Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2)
Saint Petersburg (RUS)
10 - 11 January 2018

Ladies - Junior B
Name                      			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                          			10 Jan 		10 Jan 		11 Jan 		11 Jan 		
Vashkene, Anna            	LB2	RUS	43,42  	1      	2.22,75	4      	       	       	       	       	
Migova, Sofya             	LB1	RUS	43,90  	2      	2.22,74	3      	1.31,71	1      	5.12,96	3      	
Kuzneczova, Kristina (2001)	LB2	RUS	44,42  	3      	2.28,22	10     	1.34,95	5      	5.21,62	5   PR 	
Kravchenko, Aleksandra    	LB1	RUS	44,48  	4      	2.21,55	1      	1.32,95	2      	5.13,55	4      	
Andreeva, Polina (2001)   	LB1	RUS	45,10  	5      	2.26,48	7      	1.36,57	7      	5.23,00	6   SB 	
Skrinnik, Anastasiya      	LB2	RUS	45,13  	6      	2.28,50	11     	1.34,99	6      	5.49,95	12  SB 	
Volozhaninova, Milena     	LB1	RUS	45,19  	7      	2.22,06	2      	1.34,80	4      	5.01,27	1      	
Smorudova, Kseniya        	LB1	RUS	45,49  	8      	2.27,80	8      	1.34,24	3      	5.31,20	8      	
Blinova, Nadezhda         	LB1	RUS	45,95  	9      	2.25,70	6      	1.36,99	8      	5.25,98	7      	
Glodya, Daniela           	LB2	RUS	46,14  	10     	2.31,17	13     	1.38,54	10     	5.53,07	13  SB 	
Bugaeva, Viktoriya        	LB2	RUS	46,54  	11     	2.24,66	5      	1.37,13	9      	5.07,31	2   SB 	
Proskurina, Viktoriya     	LB2	RUS	46,83  	12     	2.28,19	9      	1.38,75	12     	5.39,19	9      	
Maslovskaya, Margarita    	LB2	RUS	46,89  	13     	2.30,65	12     	1.38,70	11     	       	       	
Myakshina, Aleksandra     	LB1	RUS	48,83  	14     	2.42,77	16  PR 	1.49,50	16     	6.02,58	15  PR 	
Rachenko, Sofiya          	LB2	RUS	48,98  	15     	       	DNS    	1.42,38	13     	5.40,44	10     	
Nikolova, Arina           	LB1	RUS	49,29  	16  SB 	2.50,16	19  SB 	2.04,96	21     	6.30,41	18  SB 	
Mirfazy, Tajya            	LB2	RUS	49,98  	17     	2.45,17	17  PR 	1.46,42	14     	6.07,28	16  PR 	
Kim, Valeriya             	LB2	RUS	50,95  	18     	2.42,34	15  SB 	1.46,64	15     	5.56,05	14  SB 	
Mityugova, Milena         	LB1	RUS	50,96  	19     	2.38,92	14     	1.49,99	18     	5.41,93	11     	
Karpina, Lyubava          	LB2	RUS	52,78  	20  PR 	2.46,55	18  PR 	1.49,62	17     	       	       	
Kolosova, Anastasiya      	LB1	RUS	56,47  	21     	3.17,23	20     	1.55,64	19     	6.29,48	17     	
Spasova, Rada             	LB2	RUS	58,90  	22     	3.20,34	21  PR 	2.04,68	20     	       	       	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                      			500m		1500m		1000m		3000m		
                          			10 Jan 		10 Jan 		11 Jan 		11 Jan 		

Men - Junior B
Name                      			500m 		3000m  		1000m  		5000m  		
                          			10 Jan 		10 Jan 		11 Jan 		11 Jan 		
Karamov, Timur            	MB1	RUS	38,22  	1      	4.40,05	7      	2.08,00	3      	       	       	
Nikulin, Ilya             	MB2	RUS	38,66  	2      	4.31,24	3      	2.07,71	2      	8.06,08	4   PR 	
Belyaev, Matvej (2000)    	MB2	RUS	38,88  	3      	4.39,68	6      	2.08,07	4      	8.28,28	6      	
Dagaev, Aleksandr         	MB2	RUS	39,72  	4      	4.22,90	1      	2.04,35	1   SB 	7.34,28	1      	
Bakhvalov, Maksim         	MB2	RUS	40,20  	5      	4.48,16	12     	2.10,66	6      	8.44,70	14     	
Tyapin, Vladislav         	MB1	RUS	40,54  	6      	4.47,73	11     	2.11,39	7      	8.25,81	5      	
Zykin, Dmitrij            	MB2	RUS	40,65  	7      	4.29,10	2      	2.10,31	5      	7.38,56	2      	
Kartashov, Anton          	MB1	RUS	41,20  	8      	4.59,50	21     	2.22,31	20     	8.45,36	16     	
Alekseev, Konstantin      	MB2	RUS	41,30  	9      	4.44,88	8   PR 	2.17,31	13     	8.36,01	11  PR 	
Elizarov, Aleksej         	MB2	RUS	41,52  	10     	4.35,60	4      	2.12,85	9   SB 	       	DQ     	
Sinelnikov, Roman         	MB1	RUS	41,96  	11     	5.13,56	27     	2.27,26	24     	9.30,68	22  PR 	
Olikh, Daniil             	MB2	RUS	42,10  	12     	4.51,47	15     	2.16,29	12     	8.34,27	8      	
Sopochkin, Aleksandr      	M?	RUS	42,12  	13     	4.46,14	10     	2.15,33	10     	8.35,33	10     	
Ionov, Georgij            	MB2	RUS	42,15  	14     	4.35,97	5      	2.12,33	8      	7.58,68	3   PR 	
Busygin, Aleksandr        	MB2	RUS	42,57  	15     	5.02,87	24     	       	       	       	       	
Korolev, Erik             	MB1	RUS	42,70  	16     	4.49,06	14     	2.19,99	17  SB 	8.32,88	7      	
Sobolev, Timofej          	MB1	RUS	42,75  	17     	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Song, Dmitrij             	MB1	RUS	42,85  	18     	5.00,89	22  SB 	2.24,26	23     	9.12,24	20  PR 	
Kolegov, Dmitrij          	MB1	RUS	42,97  	19     	5.01,90	23     	2.22,20	19     	8.54,05	18  PR 	
Bolshakov, Dmitrij        	MB1	RUS	43,20  	20     	4.57,07	19     	2.22,78	21     	9.51,82	23     	
Spirin, Pavel             	MB1	RUS	44,50  	21  PR 	5.04,38	25  SB 	2.29,10	26  SB 	       	       	
Kashinskij, Vladislav     	MB2	RUS	44,52  	22     	4.52,95	17     	2.18,74	14     	8.36,41	12     	
Malashin, Maksim          	MB1	RUS	44,60  	23     	4.48,88	13     	2.22,10	18     	8.34,52	9      	
Belov, Ilya               	MB2	RUS	45,02  	24     	4.51,87	16     	2.19,60	16  SB 	8.43,83	13     	
Pomysov, Daniil           	MB2	RUS	45,07  	25     	4.55,10	18     	2.23,01	22  PR 	8.45,12	15  PR 	
Piotrovskij, Nikita       	MB1	RUS	46,78  	26     	5.19,67	28  PR 	2.27,58	25     	       	       	
Vinogradov, Danil (2001)  	MB1	RUS	47,18  	27  SB 	5.40,26	30     	2.38,00	29     	       	       	
Ledo Biryukov, Ivan       	M?	RUS	48,19  	28  PR 	5.20,20	29  PR 	2.31,10	27  PR 	       	       	
Musaev, Shaban            	MB1	RUS	48,53  	29     	5.07,80	26  PR 	2.36,43	28     	9.18,67	21  PR 	
Glinin, Gleb              	MB2	RUS	49,46  	30     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dubinin, Gleb             	MB2	RUS	       	DQ     	4.45,66	9   SB 	2.15,35	11  SB 	8.50,78	17  SB 	
Samulenkov, Aleksandr     	MB1	RUS	       	DQ     	4.58,50	20  PR 	2.19,21	15     	8.56,07	19  PR 	

Men - Junior C
Name                      			500m   		1500m  		1000m     		3000m  		
                          			10 Jan 		10 Jan 		11 Jan    		11 Jan 		
Shitnikov, Danil          	MC2	RUS	40,52  	1      	2.12,23	3      	1.27,15   	3      	4.59,73	3      	
Ivanov, Sergej (2002)     	MC2	RUS	41,78  	2      	2.12,80	4      	1.25,82   	1      	5.09,56	12     	
Ezichev, Artem            	MC1	RUS	41,85  	3      	2.21,62	16     	1.29,42   	7      	5.43,95	30     	
Kryuchkov, Valerij        	MC2	RUS	42,13  	4      	2.20,70	13     	1.30,48   	9      	5.08,65	10     	
Kornienko, Maksim         	MC1	RUS	42,21  	5      	2.16,70	5      	1.28,77   	5      	4.57,28	2      	
Samosudov, Evgenij        	MC1	RUS	42,63  	6      	2.26,98	22     	1.32,69   	16     	5.21,41	20  PR 	
Rakov, Nikita             	MC2	RUS	42,81  	7      	2.10,00	1      	1.27,06   	2      	4.41,82	1      	
Veresov, Andrej           	MC2	RUS	43,10  	8      	2.21,35	15     	1.31,75   	10     	5.08,23	8      	
Khrustalev, Ilya (2002)   	MC2	RUS	43,10  	8      	2.17,83	8      	1.29,88   	8      	5.06,90	6   SB 	
Lomakin, Vadim            	MC2	RUS	43,21  	10     	2.19,98	11     	1.32,96   	18     	5.15,31	15     	
Fadeev, Artem             	MC2	RUS	43,21  	10     	2.24,75	20     	1.32,40   	14     	5.16,82	18     	
Uspekhov, Danila          	MC1	RUS	43,25  	12     	2.19,71	9      	1.32,39   	13     	5.07,81	7      	
Bragin, Egor              	MC2	RUS	43,30  	13     	2.20,30	12  PR 	1.31,84   	11     	5.31,16	22     	
Nejdek, Matvej            	MC2	RUS	43,34  	14     	2.17,50	6      	1.32,52   	15     	5.16,03	17     	
Vostroknutov, Lev         	MC2	RUS	44,34  	15     	2.19,96	10  PR 	1.32,04   	12     	5.10,53	14     	
Vasilev, Mikhail          	MC1	RUS	44,47  	16     	2.31,79	27  PR 	1.35,53   	22     	5.40,01	28  PR 	
Chekmarev, Ilya           	MC2	RUS	44,49  	17     	2.24,78	21     	1.32,79   	17     	5.24,54	21  PR 	
Frolov, Dmitrij           	MC2	RUS	45,54  	18  PR 	2.29,10	23  PR 	1.40,07   	31     	5.34,33	24     	
Smirnov, Ilya (2002)      	MC2	RUS	45,71  	19  PR 	2.22,91	18  PR 	1.34,76   	20  PR 	5.08,43	9   PR 	
Brauer, Bogdan            	MC2	RUS	45,80  	20     	2.21,15	14     	1.35,62   	23  SB 	5.09,25	11     	
Shushkov, Sergej          	MC2	RUS	45,90  	21     	2.23,67	19     	1.34,10   	19     	5.00,48	4      	
Dymov, Vyacheslav         	MC1	RUS	46,15  	22  PR 	2.35,28	30  PR 	1.37,65   	25  SB 	       	       	
Orlov, Daniil             	MC2	RUS	46,30  	23     	2.48,29	47     	1.38,13   	26     	5.43,42	29  PR 	
Lomonosov, Artem          	MC1	RUS	46,65  	24     	2.35,62	31  PR 	1.41,69   	34     	5.35,43	25  PR 	
Fyodorov, Ivan            	MYA	RUS	46,99  	25  SB 	2.31,65	26  PR 	1.38,60   	27     	5.45,28	31  PR 	
Burcev, Ivan              	MC1	RUS	47,08  	26  PR 	2.43,09	39     	1.41,70(3)	35  PR 	       	       	
Kharitonov, Zakhar        	MC2	RUS	47,10  	27     	2.39,49	38     	1.41,70(3)	35     	       	       	
Mukhin, Fedor             	MC2	RUS	47,10  	27  SB 	2.30,67	24  PR 	1.44,75   	41     	5.53,59	32     	
Komarov, Artem            	MC2	RUS	47,14  	29     	2.32,40	29     	1.40,19   	32     	5.31,88	23     	
Bulyshev, Kirill          	MC1	RUS	47,15  	30     	2.22,45	17     	1.34,90   	21     	5.10,12	13     	
Ezhov, Daniil             	MC2	RUS	47,30  	31     	2.45,10	41     	1.43,73   	38     	       	       	
Sokolov, Georgij (2002)   	MC2	RUS	47,45  	32  PR 	2.31,60	25     	1.37,09   	24  SB 	5.18,86	19     	
Brichikov, Aleksandr      	MC2	RUS	47,60  	33     	2.45,02	40     	1.45,59   	42     	       	       	
Vitviczkij, Timur         	MC1	RUS	47,92  	34     	2.39,40	37  PR 	1.42,20   	37     	       	       	
Zhukovskij, Anton         	MC1	RUS	47,94  	35  SB 	2.31,90	28  PR 	1.39,77   	29     	5.39,04	27  PR 	
Lukin, Matvej             	MC2	RUS	47,97  	36     	2.36,87	34     	1.39,50   	28     	       	       	
Adamov, Andrej            	MC1	RUS	48,55  	37  PR 	2.47,30	46     	1.43,88   	39  PR 	       	       	
Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)    	MC1	RUS	48,57  	38     	2.35,84	32  PR 	1.40,35   	33     	       	       	
Alyoshin, Artyom (2003.04)	MC2	RUS	49,10  	39     	2.39,18	36  PR 	1.44,14   	40     	       	       	
Borisov, Ivan             	MC2	RUS	49,82  	40     	2.46,31	44  PR 	1.47,68   	46     	       	       	
Kochkin, Artem            	MC1	RUS	49,85  	41  PR 	2.45,14	42  PR 	1.48,41   	47     	       	       	
Shejko, Egor              	MC1	RUS	50,36  	42     	2.46,98	45  PR 	1.45,63   	43  SB 	       	       	
Karpenko, Daniil          	M?	RUS	51,55  	43  PR 	       	       	1.50,74   	48  PR 	       	       	
Melikhov, Aleksandr       	MC1	RUS	51,85  	44  PR 	2.45,93	43  PR 	1.46,92   	45  PR 	       	       	
Shaforov, Denis           	MC2	RUS	52,00  	45     	2.11,80	2      	1.27,91   	4      	5.01,60	5      	
Loginov, Ilya (2003)      	MC2	RUS	52,35  	46     	       	       	1.56,03   	49  SB 	       	       	
Ezerskij, Artemij         	MC1	RUS	56,50  	47     	2.36,47	33  PR 	1.39,86   	30  SB 	5.37,53	26  PR 	
Rybkin, Andrej            	MC1	RUS	1.00,72	48  PR 	2.37,98	35  PR 	1.45,63   	43  PR 	       	       	
Kudryavcev, Andrej        	MC2	RUS	1.16,70	49     	2.17,81	7      	1.28,98   	6      	5.15,64	16     	
Serebryakov, Aleksandr    	M?	RUS	       	DQ     	3.08,80	48  PR 	1.57,69   	50