Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1)
Vologda (RUS)
16 - 17 December 2017

Ladies - Junior B
Name                       			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		
                           			16 Dec 		16 Dec 		17 Dec 		
Anna Vashkene              	LB2	RUS	44,45  	1      	2.28,81	1      	1.39,33	1      	
Sofya Migova               	LB1	RUS	45,15  	2      	2.33,25	4      	1.40,04	2      	
Anastasiya Skrinnik        	LB2	RUS	45,46  	3      	2.53,04	12     	1.48,30	10     	
Kseniya Smorudova          	LB1	RUS	45,69  	4      	2.42,25	8      	1.43,05	5      	
Aleksandra Kravchenko      	LB1	RUS	46,21  	5      	2.32,81	3      	1.41,09	3      	
Kristina Kuzneczova (2001) 	LB2	RUS	46,28  	6      	2.40,18	7      	       	DQ     	
Daniela Glodya             	LB2	RUS	46,61  	7      	2.54,15	13     	1.50,11	11     	
Milena Volozhaninova       	LB1	RUS	46,79  	8      	2.30,62	2      	1.45,28	6      	
Polina Andreeva (2001)     	LB1	RUS	47,04  	9      	2.44,72	9      	1.47,31	8      	
Nadezhda Blinova           	LB1	RUS	47,08  	10     	2.36,40	5      	1.42,79	4      	
Viktoriya Bugaeva          	LB2	RUS	47,25  	11     	2.36,40	5      	1.45,76	7      	
Yuliya Asonkova            	LB2	RUS	48,14  	12     	3.06,41	17     	1.53,45	12     	
Viktoriya Proskurina       	LB2	RUS	49,43  	13     	2.46,53	10     	1.47,64	9      	
Sofya Rachenko             	LB2	RUS	50,22  	14     	2.55,54	14     	1.55,13	13     	
Arina Nikolova             	LB1	RUS	51,26  	15  SB 	3.18,82	22  SB 	1.58,18	15  SB 	
Valeriya Kim               	LB2	RUS	51,35  	16     	2.51,31	11     	2.00,26	16     	
Aleksandra Myakshina       	LB1	RUS	51,49  	17     	3.11,37	18     	2.03,60	18     	
Aleksandra Gnevasheva      	LB1	RUS	52,50  	18  SB 	3.01,06	16     	1.57,30	14     	
Milena Mityugova           	LB1	RUS	52,91  	19     	2.58,29	15     	2.16,21	21     	
Alina Shirokova            	LB1	RUS	54,08  	20  PR 	       	       	2.20,73	23     	
Tajya Mirfazy              	LB2	RUS	54,13  	21     	3.17,01	20     	2.08,09	20     	
Lyubava Karpina            	LB2	RUS	55,45  	22     	3.12,07	19     	2.05,05	19     	
Olga Gunderina             	LB1	RUS	55,72  	23     	3.17,38	21     	2.02,88	17     	
Anastasiya Kolosova        	LB1	RUS	1.16,70	24     	3.33,65	23     	2.18,76	22     	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                       			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		
                           			16 Dec 		16 Dec 		17 Dec 		
Darya Sharik               	LC1	RUS	47,24  	1      	2.48,16	6      	1.53,79	10     	
Elizaveta Zhdanova         	LC1	RUS	47,58  	2      	3.17,11	34     	1.54,17	11     	
Valeriya Vlasova (2003)    	LC2	RUS	48,33  	3      	3.02,03	25     	1.57,76	19     	
Arina German               	LC2	RUS	48,40  	4      	2.48,45	8      	1.53,50	9      	
Darina Shapina             	LC1	RUS	48,54  	5      	3.07,90	29     	1.55,27	13     	
Lidiya Motorina            	LC2	RUS	48,68  	6      	2.42,01	4      	1.46,14	1      	
Mariya Markina             	LC1	RUS	49,06  	7      	2.41,20	3      	       	       	
Polina Fadejcheva          	LC1	RUS	49,11  	8   SB 	2.48,79	10  PR 	1.52,28	8   SB 	
Anastasiya Konovalenko     	LC1	RUS	49,38  	9      	2.53,60	17     	1.50,81	6      	
Alena Zavalishina          	LC2	RUS	49,39  	10     	2.48,36	7      	1.49,43	4      	
Anastasiya Drozdova        	LC2	RUS	49,64  	11     	2.40,71	2      	1.46,30	2      	
Alina Nezgovorova          	LC1	RUS	49,70  	12     	2.58,41	21     	1.54,32	12     	
Mariya Agapitova           	LC2	RUS	49,88  	13     	2.48,70	9      	1.50,64	5      	
Nikolina Motresku          	LC1	RUS	49,93  	14     	3.07,55	28     	2.03,04	26     	
Olga Zhilina               	LC2	RUS	50,09  	15     	2.53,17	16     	1.56,00	15     	
Margarita Arcybasova       	LC2	RUS	50,31  	16     	3.00,48	24     	       	       	
Mariya Ronoeva             	LC2	RUS	50,73  	17     	2.49,42	13     	1.57,30	17     	
Valeriya Vool              	LC2	RUS	50,89  	18     	2.58,20	20     	2.04,43	28     	
Mariya Khlyzova            	LC2	RUS	51,08  	19     	2.49,02	12     	1.57,42	18     	
Ulyana Reutova             	L?	RUS	51,47  	20     	3.09,55	31  PR 	2.01,60	25     	
Elena Shakhova             	LC1	RUS	51,48  	21     	3.00,06	22     	1.59,94	23     	
Anastasiya Ivanova (2003)  	LC2	RUS	51,49  	22     	2.53,09	15     	1.55,62	14     	
Anna Zelenina (2003)       	LC2	RUS	51,77  	23     	2.52,86	14     	2.00,46	24     	
Alina Vinichenko           	LC1	RUS	51,82  	24     	2.57,05	19     	1.59,21	20     	
Vera Vorona                	LC2	RUS	51,98  	25     	2.48,90	11     	2.11,02	35     	
Ulyana Bagmet              	LC2	RUS	52,13  	26     	2.45,35	5      	1.51,43	7      	
Darya Kiryanova            	LC1	RUS	53,59  	27     	3.00,29	23     	       	       	
Zlata Gimbarova            	L?	RUS	54,09  	28     	3.02,33	26     	1.59,21	20     	
Arina Malysheva            	LC2	RUS	54,50  	29  SB 	3.09,54	30  SB 	1.59,24	22  SB 	
Yuliya Gorbunova           	LC2	RUS	55,05  	30     	3.18,10	35  SB 	2.03,71	27     	
Anastasiya Pishkova        	LC1	RUS	55,18  	31     	3.28,70	38  PR 	2.08,30	33     	
Irina Plekhova             	LC2	RUS	55,23  	32  SB 	3.34,93	39  SB 	2.08,19	32  SB 	
Ekaterina Kotova           	LC1	RUS	55,97  	33  PR 	       	       	2.20,14	37     	
Alla Golda                 	LC1	RUS	56,03  	34     	3.16,75	33     	2.19,08	36     	
Anastasiya Dmitrieva       	LC1	RUS	56,47  	35     	3.21,22	37     	2.20,46	38     	
Natalya Malakhova          	LC2	RUS	56,55  	36     	       	       	2.06,52	30     	
Valeriya Berezina          	LC1	RUS	57,74  	37     	3.09,62	32     	2.05,75	29     	
Polina Borovikova          	LC2	RUS	58,16  	38     	       	       	       	       	
Tatyana Baskakova          	LC2	RUS	59,05  	39     	2.39,56	1      	1.48,75	3      	
Polina Rozina              	LC1	RUS	1.02,55	40     	2.54,45	18     	1.56,45	16     	
Esmiralda Akhmedova        	LC1	RUS	1.03,52	41     	3.18,71	36     	2.10,11	34     	
Alina Teplenicheva         	LC1	RUS	1.13,25	42     	3.04,63	27     	2.07,16	31     	

Ladies - Junior D
Name                       			500m   		1000m  		
                           			16 Dec 		16 Dec 		
Darina Krendeleva          	LYA	RUS	46,53  	1      	       	       	
Kseniya Korzhova           	LYA	RUS	46,61  	2      	1.45,08	1      	
Anna Kuprikova             	LYB	RUS	49,36  	3      	       	       	
Alena Fadeeva              	LYA	RUS	49,38  	4      	       	       	
Karina Barina              	LYA	RUS	1.01,65	5   PR 	       	       	
Milena Andreeva            	LYC	RUS	1.07,04	6   SB 	       	       	
Anita Novozhilova          	LYA	RUS	1.08,02	7      	       	       	
Varvara Skalaczkaya        	LYA	RUS	1.10,04	8      	       	       	
Elena Cyplyaeva            	LYB	RUS	1.12,63	9      	       	       	

Men - Junior B
Name                       			500m   		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                           			16 Dec 		16 Dec 		17 Dec 		17 Dec 		
Ilya Nikulin               	MB2	RUS	39,77  	1      	4.50,33	4      	2.09,19	3      	8.22,03	6   PR 	
Matvej Belyaev (2000)      	MB2	RUS	39,85  	2      	5.00,23	9      	2.08,45	2      	8.20,16	5   PR 	
Aleksandr Dagaev           	MB2	RUS	40,28  	3      	4.39,71	2      	       	       	       	       	
Vladislav Tyapin           	MB1	RUS	41,55  	4      	5.04,16	10     	2.13,41	4      	8.24,54	7   PR 	
Dmitrij Zykin              	MB2	RUS	41,73  	5      	4.39,01	1      	2.16,24	7      	7.47,40	1      	
Maksim Bakhvalov           	MB2	RUS	41,96  	6      	4.58,32	8      	2.13,84	5      	8.25,86	8   PR 	
Aleksej Elizarov           	MB2	RUS	42,33  	7      	4.49,02	3      	2.15,30	6      	8.07,90	4      	
Anton Kartashov            	MB1	RUS	42,47  	8      	5.22,65	17     	2.20,71	11  SB 	8.30,12	10  PR 	
Konstantin Alekseev        	MB2	RUS	42,75  	9      	5.13,18	13     	2.20,41	10     	8.43,00	16  PR 	
Timofej Sobolev            	MB1	RUS	43,14  	10     	4.54,73	7      	2.19,53	9      	8.05,41	2   PR 	
Artemij Dzhos              	MB1	RUS	43,61  	11     	5.08,33	12     	2.22,81	16     	8.34,32	13     	
Dmitrij Song               	MB1	RUS	43,71  	12     	5.46,13	25     	2.38,50	25     	       	       	
Gleb Dubinin               	MB2	RUS	43,81  	13     	5.33,37	20     	       	       	       	       	
Aleksandr Sopochkin        	MB2	RUS	43,87  	14     	5.15,48	14     	2.22,40	14     	8.35,54	14     	
Vasilij Chupkov            	MB2	RUS	43,87  	14     	5.36,70	23  SB 	2.24,61	18     	       	       	
Daniil Olikh               	MB2	RUS	43,90  	16     	5.08,17	11     	2.21,23	13     	8.28,57	9      	
Georgij Ionov              	MB2	RUS	44,30  	17     	4.51,64	6      	2.16,58	8      	8.05,46	3   PR 	
Ilya Belov                 	MB2	RUS	44,34  	18     	5.20,20	16     	2.26,02	20     	8.31,22	11  SB 	
Erik Korolev               	MB1	RUS	44,45  	19     	5.17,29	15     	2.21,19	12     	8.33,08	12     	
Dmitrij Kolegov            	MB1	RUS	44,49  	20     	5.41,93	24     	2.27,86	21     	       	       	
Maksim Malashin            	MB1	RUS	45,07  	21     	5.30,09	18     	2.22,61	15     	8.56,36	17     	
Dmitrij Bolshakov          	MB1	RUS	45,14  	22     	5.34,92	22     	2.23,80	17     	9.07,68	18  PR 	
Vladislav Kashinskij       	MB2	RUS	45,38  	23     	5.30,54	19     	2.24,90	19     	8.40,99	15     	
Nikita Piotrovskij         	MB1	RUS	45,44  	24     	6.18,94	27  SB 	2.32,91	23     	       	       	
Kirill Danilov             	MB1	RUS	46,83  	25     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Andrej Talanov             	MB2	RUS	46,86  	26     	       	       	2.34,96	24     	       	       	
Kirill Kovalev             	MB1	RUS	47,15  	27  PR 	       	       	2.55,91	28     	       	       	
Pavel Litvinyuk            	MB1	RUS	47,82  	28  PR 	5.49,59	26  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Nikolaj Shhegolev          	MB2	RUS	48,69  	29     	6.19,92	28  PR 	2.45,84	26  PR 	       	       	
Egor Trukhanov             	MB2	RUS	50,80  	30     	       	       	2.53,22	27     	       	       	
Arkadij Barabanov          	MB1	RUS	52,09  	31  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Danil Sergeev              	MB1	RUS	1.03,50	32     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Daniil Pomysov             	MB2	RUS	1.04,00	33     	5.34,37	21     	2.30,53	22     	9.10,42	19     	
Timur Karamov              	MB1	RUS	       	       	4.50,47	5      	2.05,64	1      	       	       	

Men - Junior C
Name                       			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           			16 Dec 		16 Dec 		17 Dec 		17 Dec 		
Danil Shitnikov            	MC2	RUS	40,70  	1      	2.22,20	2      	1.26,05	1      	4.50,45	2      	
Andrej Kudryavcev          	MC2	RUS	42,31  	2      	2.28,26	7      	1.29,69	3      	5.10,84	12     	
Sergej Ivanov (2002)       	MC2	RUS	42,82  	3      	2.25,87	4      	1.30,03	4      	5.05,68	6      	
Artem Ezichev              	MC1	RUS	42,85  	4      	       	       	1.33,21	10     	5.13,31	13  PR 	
Maksim Kornienko           	MC1	RUS	43,31  	5      	2.27,17	5      	1.30,34	5      	5.00,68	4      	
Valerij Kryuchkov          	MC2	RUS	43,41  	6      	2.29,97	10     	1.31,41	6      	5.06,04	7      	
Nikita Rakov               	MC2	RUS	43,45  	7      	2.18,85	1      	1.28,65	2      	4.44,42	1      	
Denis Shaforov             	MC2	RUS	44,06  	8      	2.23,40	3      	1.50,76	36     	5.16,51	16     	
Evgenij Samosudov          	MC1	RUS	44,17  	9      	2.34,52	15     	1.33,67	12     	5.30,96	21     	
Matvej Nejdek              	MC2	RUS	44,31  	10     	2.31,24	12     	1.33,69	13     	5.15,93	15     	
Vadim Lomakin              	MC2	RUS	44,51  	11     	2.29,62	9      	1.32,87	7      	5.08,42	11     	
Danila Uspekhov            	MC1	RUS	44,65  	12     	2.27,63	6      	       	DQ     	5.00,72	5      	
Artem Fadeev               	MC2	RUS	44,73  	13     	2.37,03	18     	1.34,43	15     	5.21,58	18     	
Ilya Chekmarev             	MC2	RUS	45,19  	14     	2.39,76	20     	1.48,75	31     	5.33,56	24     	
Ilya Khrustalev (2002)     	MC2	RUS	45,33  	15     	2.35,40	16     	1.33,18	9      	5.22,28	19  SB 	
Andrej Veresov             	MC2	RUS	45,66  	16     	2.29,54	8      	1.32,90	8      	5.07,28	10     	
Sergej Shushkov            	MC2	RUS	45,80  	17     	2.31,09	11     	1.34,71	16     	4.59,32	3   SB 	
Lev Vostroknutov           	MC2	RUS	45,84  	18     	2.32,96	13     	1.33,31	11     	5.06,85	8   PR 	
Egor Bragin                	MC2	RUS	46,48  	19     	2.35,86	17     	1.34,31	14     	5.32,33	23     	
Maksim Volkov (2003)       	MC1	RUS	46,78  	20     	2.47,39	23     	1.38,22	19     	6.08,36	26  PR 	
Artem Komarov              	MC2	RUS	47,23  	21     	2.39,54	19     	1.40,08	21     	5.18,47	17     	
Matvej Lukin               	MC2	RUS	47,25  	22     	2.49,97	25     	1.42,11	23     	5.33,59	25     	
Bogdan Brauer              	MC2	RUS	47,45  	23     	2.33,13	14     	1.37,43	18  SB 	5.07,27	9      	
Zakhar Kharitonov          	MC2	RUS	48,11  	24     	2.44,34	21     	1.42,89	24     	5.32,31	22     	
Ivan Burcev                	MC1	RUS	48,37  	25     	2.56,04	29     	1.45,87	27     	       	       	
Vyacheslav Dymov           	MC1	RUS	48,51  	26  SB 	2.44,51	22  PR 	1.39,71	20  SB 	5.30,59	20  PR 	
Kirill Bulyshev            	MC1	RUS	48,89  	27     	2.55,99	28     	1.36,76	17     	5.13,74	14     	
Ivan Fedorov (2003)        	MC1	RUS	49,23  	28     	2.48,53	24     	1.41,40	22     	       	       	
Mikhail Fomin              	MC1	RUS	49,57  	29     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Igor Mezhakov              	MC1	RUS	49,97  	30     	3.17,84	38     	1.48,80	32     	       	       	
Artem Kochkin              	MC1	RUS	49,99  	31  PR 	2.59,87	31     	1.46,42	28  PR 	       	       	
Artem Kanczler             	MC1	RUS	50,89  	32     	2.53,01	27     	1.44,63	25     	       	       	
Ilya Khromov               	MC1	RUS	50,90  	33     	2.59,48	30     	1.50,65	35     	       	       	
Aleksandr Brichikov        	MC2	RUS	51,05  	34     	3.03,27	32     	1.49,50	33     	       	       	
Stanislav Nikitin          	MC1	RUS	51,57  	35     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nikita Turkin              	MC1	RUS	52,05  	36  PR 	3.16,13	37  PR 	1.52,70	38  PR 	       	       	
Egor Myalenkov             	MC2	RUS	52,67  	37     	3.08,60	35     	       	       	       	       	
Daniil Krasavin            	MC1	RUS	53,14  	38     	       	       	1.50,53	34     	       	       	
Aleksandr Andreev (2003)   	MC2	RUS	53,49  	39     	       	       	1.51,43	37  PR 	       	       	
Aleksandr Shikhov          	MC1	RUS	53,58  	40     	3.04,18	33     	1.53,91	39     	       	       	
Andrej Ratushin            	MC1	RUS	54,43  	41     	       	       	1.56,81	42  PR 	       	       	
Sergej Smirnov (2003)      	MC1	RUS	54,84  	42     	3.07,00	34     	1.55,29	41  PR 	       	       	
Aleksandr Melikhov         	MC1	RUS	55,56  	43  PR 	3.12,39	36  PR 	1.54,52	40  PR 	       	       	
Nikita Yugalov             	MC1	RUS	55,70  	44     	       	       	2.01,80	43     	       	       	
Kirill Zhurin              	MC1	RUS	55,85  	45     	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Egor Shejko                	MC1	RUS	       	DQ     	       	DQ     	1.47,08	29  SB 	       	       	
Semen Averin               	MC1	RUS	       	       	2.51,44	26     	1.45,30	26     	       	       	
Mikhail Shajkhutdinov      	MC2	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.48,32	30     	       	       	

Men - Junior D
Name                       			500m   		
                           			16 Dec 		
Stanislav Kukushkin        	MYA	RUS	45,84  	1      	
Eldar Kyulyan              	MYA	RUS	49,43  	2      	
Nikita Belyaev (2004)      	MYA	RUS	49,69  	3      	
Ilya Ryzhov                	MYB	RUS	52,25  	4      	
Vladislav Skrebkov         	MYA	RUS	52,33  	5      	
Artemij Rovba              	MYA	RUS	54,32  	6      	
Artem Konovalov            	MYA	RUS	54,45  	7      	
Pavel Zimin                	MYA	RUS	55,22  	8      	
Savelij Sharapov           	MYA	RUS	55,89  	9      	
Sergej Kharyukov           	MYB	RUS	       	DQ     	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                       			500m   		3000m  		
                           			16 Dec 		16 Dec 		
Vitalij Neklyudov          	MA1	RUS	40,99  	1      	5.44,21	3      	
Renat Dvoryakov            	MA1	RUS	41,95  	2      	       	       	
Maksim Baranov             	MA1	RUS	42,09  	3      	5.16,41	1   SB 	
Vladimir Malyshev          	MN1	RUS	43,40  	4      	5.27,00	2      	

Index

Table Views

Samalogs

Ladies

Men

Text-Only

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook