Russia - Sprint Championships 2018
Moscow (RUS)
29 - 30 March 2018

Ladies
Name                     			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                         			29 Mar 		29 Mar 		30 Mar 		30 Mar 		
Angelina Golikova        	LSA	RUS	37,94  	1      	1.16,96	1      	38,22  	1      	1.16,44	1      	
Daria Kachanova          	LN1	RUS	38,47  	2      	1.17,11	2      	38,45  	2      	1.16,64	2      	
Alexandra Kachurkina     	LN4	RUS	39,44  	3      	1.17,91	3      	40,20  	5      	1.18,30	3      	
Irina Arshinova          	L30	RUS	39,55  	4      	1.19,45	4      	39,37  	3      	1.19,32	4      	
Irina Kuzneczova (2)     	L?	RUS	39,72  	5   PR 	1.20,27	5   PR 	39,83  	4      	1.19,77	5   PR 	
Yuliya Koval             	LSA	RUS	39,99  	6      	1.23,85	10     	       	       	       	       	
Nadezhda Aseeva          	LSA	RUS	40,62  	7   SB 	1.22,66	7   SB 	40,62  	6      	1.21,74	8   SB 	
Margarita Ryzhova        	LSA	RUS	41,18  	8      	1.23,37	8      	41,16  	8      	1.21,44	7      	
Elena Samkova            	LN1	RUS	41,35  	9      	1.21,74	6      	40,76  	7      	1.21,34	6      	
Vladlena Rogatkina       	LN1	RUS	41,36  	10     	1.23,90	11     	41,29  	9      	1.23,62	9      	
Ulyana Kudlenko          	LN3	RUS	41,88  	11  SB 	1.23,50	9      	42,20  	11     	1.23,69	10     	
Lyubov Kuryleva          	L30	RUS	42,25  	12     	1.24,12	12     	42,14  	10     	1.24,67	11     	

Men
Name                     			500m    		1000m  		500m   		1000m     		
                         			29 Mar  		29 Mar 		30 Mar 		30 Mar    		
Mikhail Kazelin          	MN2	RUS	35,78   	1      	1.11,05	3      	35,70  	1      	1.10,75(6)	3      	
Viktor Mushtakov         	MN2	RUS	35,87   	2      	1.10,93	2      	35,84  	2      	1.11,09   	5      	
Ruslan Murashov          	MSA	RUS	36,05   	3      	       	       	       	       	          	       	
Aleksej Zvezdin          	MSA	RUS	36,12   	4      	1.12,18	9      	36,41  	6      	1.12,12(1)	7      	
Mikhail Kozlov           	MSA	RUS	36,13   	5      	1.10,58	1      	36,07  	3      	1.10,46   	1      	
Danila Bobyr             	MN3	RUS	36,31(8)	6   PR 	1.11,17	6      	36,90  	10     	1.10,95   	4      	
Kirill Golubev           	MSA	RUS	36,31(9)	7      	1.11,11	5      	36,26  	5      	1.10,75(1)	2      	
Artem Zolotarev          	MN2	RUS	36,32   	8      	1.12,11	8      	       	       	          	       	
Ruslan Rafikov           	MN2	RUS	36,37   	9      	1.14,89	14     	36,13  	4      	1.13,13   	10     	
Egor Kamenskij           	MN1	RUS	36,55   	10  PR 	1.16,30	16     	36,93  	11     	1.17,18   	13     	
Vadim Sonin              	MN2	RUS	36,74   	11     	1.12,69	11     	36,49  	8      	1.12,68   	9      	
Victor Lobas             	MN4	RUS	36,78   	12     	1.11,08	4      	36,62  	9      	1.11,68   	6      	
Aleksej Timoshhuk        	MN3	RUS	37,00   	13     	1.13,53	12     	37,11  	13     	1.13,37   	11     	
Mikhail Koksharov        	MSA	RUS	37,09   	14     	1.12,10	7      	37,32  	14     	1.12,12(4)	8      	
Isa Izmajlov             	MN1	RUS	37,33   	15     	1.13,54	13     	47,38  	15     	1.13,57   	12     	
Artur Timoshhuk          	MN3	RUS	38,29   	16     	       	       	       	       	          	       	
Ruslan Zakharov (1998)   	MA2	RUS	38,43   	17     	1.12,46	10     	36,43  	7      	          	       	
Andrej Nikolaev          	MN2	RUS	        	DQ     	1.16,04	15     	36,94  	12     	          	       	

Index

Table Views

Samalogs

Ladies

Men

Text-Only

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook