Russia - Sprint Championships 2018
Moscow (RUS)
29 - 30 March 2018

Ladies
Name                     			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                         			29 Mar 		29 Mar 		30 Mar 		30 Mar 		
Golikova, Angelina       	LSA	RUS	37,94  	1      	1.16,96	1      	38,22  	1      	1.16,44	1      	
Kachanova, Daria         	LN1	RUS	38,47  	2      	1.17,11	2      	38,45  	2      	1.16,64	2      	
Kachurkina, Alexandra    	LN4	RUS	39,44  	3      	1.17,91	3      	40,20  	5      	1.18,30	3      	
Arshinova, Irina         	L30	RUS	39,55  	4      	1.19,45	4      	39,37  	3      	1.19,32	4      	
Kuznetsova, Irina (1998) 	LA2	RUS	39,72  	5      	1.20,27	5      	39,83  	4      	1.19,77	5      	
Koval, Yuliya            	LSA	RUS	39,99  	6      	1.23,85	10     	       	       	       	       	
Aseeva, Nadezhda         	LSA	RUS	40,62  	7   SB 	1.22,66	7   SB 	40,62  	6      	1.21,74	8   SB 	
Ryzhova, Margarita       	LSA	RUS	41,18  	8      	1.23,37	8      	41,16  	8      	1.21,44	7      	
Samkova, Elena           	LN1	RUS	41,35  	9      	1.21,74	6      	40,76  	7      	1.21,34	6      	
Rogatkina, Vladlena      	LN1	RUS	41,36  	10     	1.23,90	11     	41,29  	9      	1.23,62	9      	
Kudlenko, Ulyana         	LN3	RUS	41,88  	11  SB 	1.23,50	9      	42,20  	11     	1.23,69	10     	
Kuryleva, Lyubov         	L30	RUS	42,25  	12     	1.24,12	12     	42,14  	10     	1.24,67	11     	

Men
Name                     			500m    		1000m  		500m 		1000m     		
                         			29 Mar  		29 Mar 		30 Mar 		30 Mar    		
Kazelin, Mikhail         	MN2	RUS	35,78   	1      	1.11,05	3      	35,70  	1      	1.10,75(6)	3      	
Mushtakov, Viktor        	MN2	RUS	35,87   	2      	1.10,93	2      	35,84  	2      	1.11,09   	5      	
Murashov, Ruslan         	MSA	RUS	36,05   	3      	       	       	       	       	          	       	
Zvezdin, Aleksej         	MSA	RUS	36,12   	4      	1.12,18	9      	36,41  	6      	1.12,12(1)	7      	
Kozlov, Mikhail          	MSA	RUS	36,13   	5      	1.10,58	1      	36,07  	3      	1.10,46   	1      	
Bobyr, Danila            	MN3	RUS	36,31(8)	6   PR 	1.11,17	6      	36,90  	10     	1.10,95   	4      	
Golubev, Kirill          	MSA	RUS	36,31(9)	7      	1.11,11	5      	36,26  	5      	1.10,75(1)	2      	
Zolotarev, Artem         	MN2	RUS	36,32   	8      	1.12,11	8      	       	       	          	       	
Rafikov, Ruslan          	MN2	RUS	36,37   	9      	1.14,89	14     	36,13  	4      	1.13,13   	10     	
Kamenskij, Egor          	MN1	RUS	36,55   	10  PR 	1.16,30	16     	36,93  	11     	1.17,18   	13     	
Sonin, Vadim             	MN2	RUS	36,74   	11     	1.12,69	11     	36,49  	8      	1.12,68   	9      	
Lobas, Victor            	MN4	RUS	36,78   	12     	1.11,08	4      	36,62  	9      	1.11,68   	6      	
Timoshhuk, Aleksej       	MN3	RUS	37,00   	13     	1.13,53	12     	37,11  	13     	1.13,37   	11     	
Koksharov, Mikhail       	MSA	RUS	37,09   	14     	1.12,10	7      	37,32  	14     	1.12,12(4)	8      	
Izmajlov, Isa            	MN1	RUS	37,33   	15     	1.13,54	13     	47,38  	15     	1.13,57   	12     	
Timoshhuk, Artur         	MN3	RUS	38,29   	16     	       	       	       	       	          	       	
Zakharov, Ruslan (1998)  	MA2	RUS	38,43   	17     	1.12,46	10     	36,43  	7      	          	       	
Nikolaev, Andrej (1997)  	MN2	RUS	        	DQ     	1.16,04	15     	36,94  	12