Kazakhstan - Junior Allround Championships 2018
Astana (KAZ)
28 - 29 March 2018

Ladies
Name                        			500m    		1500m     		1000m  		3000m  		
                            			28 Mar  		28 Mar    		29 Mar 		29 Mar 		
Margarita Artemeva          	LB1	KAZ	43,04   	1      	2.23,40   	14     	1.28,91	7      	5.09,03	11     	
Kseniya Yakovleva           	LB1	KAZ	43,24   	2      	2.12,72   	1      	1.26,20	1      	4.47,56	2      	
Ekaterina Nikitina          	LB2	KAZ	43,32   	3   PR 	2.16,03   	3   PR 	1.28,17	5      	4.56,05	5      	
Irina Chumak                	LA2	KAZ	43,42   	4      	2.18,31   	4      	1.28,18	6      	5.13,36	14  SB 	
Alina Volkoviczkaya         	LA1	KAZ	43,55   	5   PR 	2.21,83(4)	11     	1.27,91	4   PR 	5.09,10	12  SB 	
Anna Shpakova               	LB1	KAZ	43,65   	6      	2.15,80   	2      	1.26,32	2      	4.49,58	3   PR 	
Darya Zavgorodneva          	LB1	KAZ	43,82   	7      	2.18,41   	5      	1.26,78	3      	4.43,78	1      	
Aleksandra Saitgareeva      	LC2	KAZ	43,99   	8   PR 	2.18,57   	7      	1.29,44	8      	5.01,93	6   PR 	
Inessa Shumekova            	LC2	KAZ	44,45   	9   PR 	2.23,16   	13  PR 	1.31,57	12  PR 	5.06,40	9   PR 	
Violetta Vizaver            	LB2	KAZ	44,63   	10     	2.19,91   	9      	1.30,35	9      	5.09,75	13     	
Nuraj Rajkhan               	LC2	KAZ	45,13   	11     	2.42,87   	28     	       	DNS    	       	       	
Ardak Nursejt               	LC2	KAZ	45,20   	12  PR 	2.20,99   	10  PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	
Ekaterina Brynza            	LB1	KAZ	45,31   	13     	2.21,83(4)	11     	1.30,99	11     	5.04,96	8      	
Enlik Zhardembek            	LC1	KAZ	45,36   	14  PR 	2.24,13   	15  PR 	1.32,05	13  PR 	       	       	
Tatyana Rodionova (1999)    	LA1	KAZ	45,45   	15  PR 	2.26,25   	16  SB 	1.32,80	15  PR 	5.15,43	15     	
Evgeniya Belan              	LB2	KAZ	45,74(2)	16     	2.18,91   	8      	1.30,66	10     	5.02,86	7      	
Elizaveta Berkkhajm         	LC2	KAZ	45,74(2)	16  PR 	2.18,51   	6   PR 	1.52,61	27     	4.52,46	4   PR 	
Marina Zykova               	LC2	KAZ	46,53   	18     	2.28,26   	18     	1.33,35	16     	5.08,27	10     	
Angelina Perezhogina        	L?	KAZ	47,08   	19     	2.28,83   	19  SB 	1.32,69	14  SB 	       	       	
Olga Terenya                	L?	KAZ	47,38   	20     	2.30,64   	20     	1.38,58	19     	       	       	
Darya Ryzhova               	LC2	KAZ	47,65   	21     	2.26,86   	17     	1.35,85	17     	5.19,79	16     	
Kamila Malikova             	L?	KAZ	47,84   	22  PR 	2.33,23   	22  PR 	1.38,37	18     	       	       	
Aruzhan Iskuzhinova         	L?	KAZ	47,88   	23     	2.41,52   	26     	1.41,37	23     	       	       	
Mariya Kuzneczova (2004)    	LC1	KAZ	48,26   	24  PR 	2.33,98   	23     	1.41,13	21     	       	       	
Darya Khashimova            	LA1	KAZ	48,70   	25     	2.41,64   	27  PR 	1.40,81	20  PR 	       	       	
Arina Ilyashhenko           	LC1	KAZ	48,81   	26     	2.31,29   	21     	1.41,24	22     	       	       	
Zhazira Zhomartova          	LB1	KAZ	49,00   	27     	2.38,76   	25     	       	DNS    	       	       	
Malika Sattarova            	LC1	KAZ	50,13   	28     	2.44,39   	29     	1.44,10	25     	       	       	
Alena Lifatova              	LC1	KAZ	50,39   	29     	2.37,91   	24     	1.42,77	24     	       	       	
Eleonora Lukina             	LC2	KAZ	50,75   	30     	2.52,97   	30     	1.49,76	26     	       	       	
Anastasiya Pavlenko         	LYB	KAZ	54,96   	31  PR 	3.13,27   	31     	1.53,71	28     	       	       	

Men
Name                        			500m    		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                            			28 Mar  		28 Mar 		29 Mar 		29 Mar 		
Artur Galiyev               	MA1	KAZ	37,40   	1      	4.33,33	12     	1.56,74	2      	7.36,80	5   SB 	
Anvar Mukhamadeyev          	MA2	KAZ	37,81   	2      	4.07,46	1      	1.53,73	1      	7.11,75	1      	
Vyacheslav Zaretskiy        	MB2	KAZ	38,51   	3      	4.13,78	2      	1.57,30	3      	7.24,36	2      	
Vladislav Petrov            	MA1	KAZ	38,55   	4      	4.33,02	11     	2.00,83	5      	8.00,11	10     	
Ruslan Kirbyatev            	MA1	KAZ	38,69   	5      	4.27,25	8      	2.00,53	4      	7.49,67	9   SB 	
Kudajbergen Temirzhanov     	MB2	KAZ	38,76   	6   PR 	4.31,41	10     	2.00,85	6      	       	       	
Vladislav Dobrovolskij      	MB2	KAZ	38,95   	7   PR 	       	DQ     	2.01,02	7      	       	       	
Altaj Zhardembek            	MB2	KAZ	39,04   	8      	4.24,27	5      	2.03,48	10     	7.41,18	7   PR 	
Ilya Rysev                  	MA1	KAZ	39,42   	9      	4.23,32	4      	2.01,96	8      	7.41,10	6      	
Dmitrij Filatov             	MB2	KAZ	39,81   	10  PR 	4.26,49	7      	2.04,18	12  SB 	7.36,76	4      	
Vladislav Semenenko         	MB1	KAZ	40,07   	11     	4.29,18	9      	2.02,60	9      	7.44,99	8      	
Nikita Vazhenin             	MC1	KAZ	40,33   	12     	5.11,85	24     	2.11,16	15     	       	       	
Vyacheslav Sheremeta        	MB1	KAZ	40,76(9)	13     	4.23,29	3   PR 	2.03,49	11  PR 	       	       	
Leonid Kazancev             	MB2	KAZ	40,76(9)	13     	4.57,23	17     	2.12,80	18     	8.54,54	12  SB 	
Nuraly Akzhol               	MC2	KAZ	41,03   	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Andrej Zuev                 	MC2	KAZ	41,20   	16     	4.25,34	6      	2.06,29	13     	7.36,21	3      	
Bejbarys Amirkhan           	M?	KAZ	41,23   	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nikita Kireev               	MA1	KAZ	41,31   	18     	4.59,04	20  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Timur Muslimkhanov          	MB1	KAZ	41,42   	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bekzat Kurmanov             	MC2	KAZ	41,63   	20     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bagdaulet Sagatov           	MC2	KAZ	41,70   	21     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Andrej Semenov              	MYA	KAZ	42,28   	22     	4.49,82	15     	2.12,00	16  PR 	       	       	
German Garder               	MC2	KAZ	42,40   	23     	4.46,85	14     	2.13,44	19     	       	       	
Alisher Nurmagambet         	MB1	KAZ	42,86   	24     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dmitrij Bichurkin           	M?	KAZ	42,89   	25     	4.51,78	16  PR 	2.12,10	17  PR 	       	       	
Bek Sulejmenov              	MC2	KAZ	43,24   	26     	4.58,15	18  PR 	2.20,96	22     	8.37,72	11  PR 	
Aleksej Kilikevich          	M?	KAZ	43,49   	27     	5.28,58	27     	2.17,49	20  PR 	       	       	
Denis Demura                	M?	KAZ	44,01   	28  PR 	4.58,55	19  PR 	2.20,49	21  PR 	       	       	
Nikita Brusov               	MYA	KAZ	44,08   	29     	5.05,20	23  PR 	2.23,05	24     	       	       	
Vladimir Levchenko          	M?	KAZ	44,90   	30     	5.20,39	26  PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	
Dmitrij Dobrovodskij        	M?	KAZ	45,00   	31  PR 	4.59,25	21  PR 	2.22,70	23     	       	       	
Mikhail Glushhenko          	MYA	KAZ	45,39   	32  PR 	5.19,36	25  PR 	2.27,57	26  PR 	       	       	
Georgij Zhilenko            	MC2	KAZ	1.00,11 	33     	5.04,35	22  PR 	2.26,46	25     	       	       	
Andrej Chumak               	MA2	KAZ	1.09,86 	34     	4.40,43	13  SB 	2.06,60	14     	       	       	

Index

Table Views

Samalogs

Ladies

Men

Text-Only

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook