V. A. Muratov Prize
Kolomna (RUS)
23 - 25 March 2018

Ladies
Name                      			500m   		3000m  		1500m  		1000m  		
                          			23 Mar 		23 Mar 		24 Mar 		25 Mar 		
Angelina Golikova         	LSA	RUS	37,84  	1      	       	       	       	       	1.15,53	2      	
Olga Fatkulina            	LSA	RUS	38,00  	2      	       	       	       	       	1.15,34	1      	
Daria Kachanova           	LN1	RUS	38,72  	3      	       	       	       	       	1.16,32	3      	
Irina Kuznetsova (1998)   	LA2	RUS	39,23  	4      	       	       	       	       	1.20,02	7      	
Yuliya Koval              	LSA	RUS	39,66  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Evgeniya Lalenkova        	LSA	RUS	39,97  	6      	4.11,40	3   SB 	1.58,06	2   SB 	       	       	
Kristina Silaeva          	LA1	RUS	40,02  	7      	       	       	       	       	1.21,52	9      	
Karina Akhmetova          	LA2	RUS	40,59  	8      	       	       	2.05,12	7      	1.20,74	8      	
Natalia Voronina          	LN4	RUS	       	       	4.08,47	1      	       	       	       	       	
Olga Graf                 	L30	RUS	       	       	4.10,64	2      	2.01,79	6      	       	       	
Victoria Filyushkina      	L30	RUS	       	       	4.12,56	4      	       	       	       	       	
Yuliya Skokova            	L35	RUS	       	       	4.13,71	5      	1.59,84	5      	1.18,44	6      	
Anna Yurakova             	LSA	RUS	       	       	4.13,92	6      	       	       	       	       	
Anastasiia Zueva          	LN4	RUS	       	       	4.26,13	7      	       	       	       	       	
Elizaveta Kazelina        	LN2	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.57,73	1      	       	       	
Yekaterina Shikhova       	L30	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.58,27	3      	1.17,17	5      	
Alexandra Kachurkina      	LN4	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.58,85	4   PR 	1.16,94	4      	

Ladies - Junior A
Name                      			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                          			24 Mar 		24 Mar 		25 Mar 		25 Mar 		
Kristina Kemaeva          	LA1	RUS	41,82  	1   PR 	1.23,00	1   PR 	42,20  	1      	1.23,03	1      	
Anastasiya Koroleva       	LA2	RUS	42,24  	2   PR 	1.26,38	3   PR 	42,92  	3      	1.25,79	3   PR 	
Mariya Minibaeva          	LA1	RUS	42,80  	3   SB 	1.25,32	2   SB 	42,66  	2   SB 	1.25,31	2   SB 	
Ekaterina Plachinda       	LA2	RUS	44,00  	4      	1.28,20	4      	43,97  	4      	1.26,41	4   PR 	
Irina Kuzmina (2000)      	LA1	RUS	45,10  	5      	1.34,08	6      	44,71  	5      	1.32,03	7   SB 	
Anastasiya Sechko         	LA2	BLR	45,31  	6      	1.31,36	5      	45,83  	7      	1.31,79	6      	
Darya Shestakova          	LA1	RUS	45,95  	7   SB 	       	DQ     	45,64  	6   SB 	1.31,55	5   PR 	
Darya Komissarova         	L?	RUS	47,22  	8   PR 	1.42,03	8   SB 	47,85  	8      	1.40,70	9   PR 	
Lyubov Antropova          	LA2	RUS	47,56  	9   SB 	1.37,98	7   SB 	47,87  	9      	1.35,66	8   SB 	

Ladies - Junior B
Name                      			500m    		1000m     		500m   		1000m  		
                          			24 Mar  		24 Mar    		25 Mar 		25 Mar 		
Valeriya Valter           	LB1	RUS	42,14   	1   SB 	1.27,53(6)	6      	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Viktoriya Gecz            	LB1	RUS	42,16   	2   PR 	1.26,10   	2   PR 	42,96  	5      	1.29,04	7      	
Irina Slesareva           	LB1	RUS	42,58   	3   PR 	1.27,12   	5      	42,82  	3      	1.28,04	5      	
Krystsina Burmistrava     	LB1	BLR	42,81   	4   PR 	1.29,38   	9      	42,71  	1   PR 	1.29,83	8      	
Marina Mishina            	LB1	RUS	43,01   	5      	          	       	43,30  	8      	       	       	
Ekaterina Abrosimova      	LB2	RUS	43,02   	6   PR 	1.26,89   	4   PR 	43,08  	7      	1.26,73	4   PR 	
Irina Taungaver           	LB1	RUS	43,04   	7      	1.26,65   	3   SB 	43,05  	6      	1.26,61	3   SB 	
Darya Shmeleva            	LB2	RUS	43,53   	8      	1.27,53(8)	7      	42,84  	4      	1.25,84	2      	
Aleksandra Denisova       	LB1	RUS	43,76   	9   PR 	1.32,11   	13     	44,23  	12     	1.32,96	13     	
Valeriya Gubchenko        	LB1	RUS	43,80   	10     	          	       	42,81  	2   PR 	       	       	
Anastasiya Garaeva        	LB2	RUS	43,84   	11     	1.32,44   	14     	43,43  	9      	1.32,08	12     	
Aleksandra Sayutina (2001)	LB2	RUS	44,04   	12     	1.25,85   	1   PR 	44,01  	11     	1.25,35	1   PR 	
Mariya Loj                	LB2	RUS	44,25   	13  SB 	1.30,73   	10  SB 	45,02  	13     	       	WDR    	
Marina Taungaver          	LB1	RUS	44,44   	14     	1.28,76   	8      	43,47  	10     	1.28,47	6      	
Anastasiya Buryakova      	LB2	RUS	44,94   	15  PR 	1.30,93   	11  PR 	45,62  	15     	1.31,05	10     	
Anastasiya Polyakova      	LB1	RUS	45,60   	16     	1.32,65   	16     	45,78  	16     	1.34,08	14     	
Anna Bobkova              	LB2	RUS	46,27(0)	17     	1.31,59   	12     	45,08  	14  SB 	1.30,02	9   SB 	
Aleksandra Popovich       	LB1	RUS	46,27(5)	18  PR 	1.32,51   	15  PR 	46,16  	17  PR 	1.31,26	11  PR 	
Mariya Tikhonova          	LB1	RUS	46,46   	19  PR 	1.36,36   	17  PR 	46,70  	18     	1.35,09	15  PR 	
Aleksandra Myakshina      	LB1	RUS	47,59   	20  PR 	1.41,71   	20  PR 	47,68  	19     	1.41,59	18  PR 	
Svetlana Kolotova         	LB2	RUS	48,61   	21     	1.43,60   	23     	48,29  	21  PR 	       	DNF    	
Tajya Mirfazy             	LB2	RUS	48,67   	22  PR 	1.41,51   	19  PR 	47,83  	20  PR 	1.39,83	17  PR 	
Dilyara Mazitova          	LB2	RUS	48,81   	23  PR 	1.43,27   	22  PR 	49,90  	24     	2.18,84	20     	
Olesya Efremova           	LB1	RUS	48,97   	24  PR 	1.43,19   	21  PR 	48,67  	22  PR 	       	DQ     	
Elena Smirnova (2002)     	LB1	RUS	49,49   	25     	1.38,79   	18  PR 	48,75  	23  SB 	1.37,21	16  PR 	
Kamilya Khajrullina       	L?	RUS	51,81   	26  PR 	1.50,02   	24  PR 	52,54  	25     	1.49,50	19  PR 	
Ulyana Paveleva           	LB2	RUS	        	DNS    	          	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Khristina Plachinda       	LB1	RUS	        	DNS    	          	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Sofya Zemskaya            	LB1	RUS	        	WDR    	          	       	       	       	       	       	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                      			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                          			24 Mar 		24 Mar 		25 Mar 		25 Mar 		
Anastasiya Shaczkikh      	LC2	RUS	40,93  	1   PR 	1.22,74	2   PR 	40,51  	1   PR 	1.22,19	2   PR 	
Nadezhda Klyukinskikh     	LC2	RUS	41,16  	2   PR 	1.22,29	1      	41,32  	2      	1.21,38	1   PR 	
Veronika Plenkina         	LC1	RUS	42,17  	3      	1.25,26	4   PR 	41,53  	3   PR 	1.25,52	4      	
Arina German              	LC2	RUS	42,75  	4   PR 	1.25,23	3   PR 	43,17  	4      	1.25,14	3   PR 	
Milena Beregovenko        	LC1	RUS	43,54  	5      	1.26,87	5      	43,32  	5      	1.26,92	5      	
Ekaterina Kazakova (2002) 	LC2	RUS	43,57  	6   PR 	1.27,95	7   PR 	43,91  	8      	1.28,09	8      	
Yuliya Epifanova          	LC2	RUS	43,95  	7   PR 	1.27,97	8   PR 	43,83  	6   PR 	1.27,61	7   PR 	
Anna Ivanova (2003)       	LC1	RUS	43,96  	8      	1.29,36	11     	45,18  	13     	       	DNS    	
Raziya Gadzhiumarova      	LC1	RUS	44,18  	9      	1.30,06	12     	43,89  	7      	1.29,62	10     	
Olesya Sergienya          	LC2	RUS	44,31  	10     	1.27,29	6      	43,92  	9      	1.27,08	6      	
Valeriya Androsova        	LC2	RUS	44,54  	11  PR 	1.28,72	9      	44,25  	10  PR 	1.29,26	9      	
Darya Sharik              	LC1	RUS	44,55  	12  SB 	1.28,83	10  PR 	45,08  	12     	1.31,43	14     	
Polina Petrunina          	LC1	RUS	44,87  	13  PR 	1.31,54	16  PR 	45,00  	11     	1.31,79	15     	
Polina Rozina             	LC1	RUS	45,49  	14  PR 	1.32,34	17  PR 	45,60  	15     	1.34,38	18     	
Kseniya Vlasova           	LC1	RUS	45,71  	15  PR 	1.34,90	20  PR 	46,20  	17     	1.34,32	17  PR 	
Alena Zavalishina         	LC2	RUS	45,72  	16  PR 	1.30,38	14  PR 	46,23  	18     	1.30,57	11     	
Lidiya Motorina           	LC2	RUS	45,85  	17     	1.30,64	15     	45,80  	16     	1.31,34	13     	
Alina Salakhova           	LC2	RUS	45,95  	18     	1.37,13	25     	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Olga Chernyaeva           	LC2	RUS	45,98  	19  PR 	1.35,30	21     	46,44  	19     	1.33,63	16     	
Milana Talybova           	LC1	RUS	46,45  	20  PR 	       	DNS    	46,80  	22     	1.36,93	22  PR 	
Yasmina Mukhametshina     	LC1	RUS	46,58  	21  PR 	1.34,64	18  PR 	48,64  	31     	1.35,69	20     	
Valeriya Vool             	LC2	RUS	46,61  	22  PR 	1.34,81	19  PR 	46,69  	21     	1.45,33	33     	
Mariya Portnova           	LC1	RUS	46,69  	23     	1.36,93	24     	47,00  	24     	1.37,01	23     	
Kseniya Ilicheva          	LC1	RUS	46,76  	24     	       	       	46,86  	23     	       	       	
Mariya Khlyzova           	LC2	RUS	46,88  	25  PR 	1.35,92	22  PR 	46,55  	20  PR 	1.35,68	19  PR 	
Adelina Eremeeva          	LC2	RUS	47,51  	26  SB 	1.42,05	32  SB 	47,02  	25  PR 	1.42,01	31  SB 	
Kseniya Tarasova (2003)   	LC2	RUS	47,60  	27     	       	       	47,44  	26  SB 	       	       	
Alina Kataeva             	LC1	RUS	47,64  	28     	       	       	47,52  	27     	       	       	
Zlata Gimbarova           	L?	RUS	48,06  	29  PR 	1.40,83	29  PR 	48,05  	28  PR 	1.41,42	27     	
Anastasiya Sarajkina      	LC1	RUS	48,31  	30  PR 	1.36,19	23  PR 	48,48  	29     	1.37,02	24     	
Elina Nuriazova           	LC2	RUS	48,48  	31  PR 	1.41,84	31  SB 	49,06  	32     	1.41,32	26  SB 	
Yana Otmakhova            	LC1	RUS	48,93  	32  PR 	1.38,47	26  PR 	48,62  	30  PR 	1.39,04	25     	
Anastasiya Dmitrieva      	LC1	RUS	49,06  	33  PR 	1.40,22	28  PR 	50,02  	36     	1.41,65	29     	
Elizaveta Barinova        	LC2	RUS	49,12  	34  PR 	1.41,62	30  PR 	49,63  	35     	1.41,66	30     	
Darya Kiryanova           	LC1	RUS	49,64  	35  PR 	1.39,02	27  PR 	49,28  	34  PR 	1.36,77	21  PR 	
Esmiralda Akhmedova       	LC1	RUS	50,27  	36  PR 	1.45,49	34  PR 	50,64  	39     	1.43,66	32  PR 	
Ekaterina Mutovkina       	LC2	RUS	50,70  	37  PR 	1.45,61	35  PR 	50,33  	38  PR 	1.45,50	34  PR 	
Aleksandra Nikolaeva      	LC2	RUS	50,85  	38     	       	       	50,19  	37     	       	       	
Sofya Cherepanova         	LC2	RUS	51,62  	39  PR 	1.46,79	36  PR 	53,36  	44     	1.51,17	36     	
Viktoriya Volushkova      	LC1	RUS	51,86  	40  SB 	1.50,07	38  SB 	52,22  	41     	1.52,33	37     	
Polina Vaulina            	LC1	RUS	53,22  	41     	       	DNS    	52,70  	42  PR 	       	       	
Dina Ilmetova             	LC2	RUS	53,53  	42  PR 	1.49,77	37  PR 	52,78  	43  PR 	1.49,86	35     	
Karina Ziganshina         	LC2	RUS	55,28  	43     	1.53,90	40     	54,84  	45     	1.54,58	38     	
Regina Guseva             	LC1	RUS	57,39  	44     	1.42,93	33  PR 	49,24  	33  PR 	1.41,48	28  PR 	
Alina Babkina (2004)      	LC1	RUS	1.04,44	45     	1.50,11	39  PR 	51,87  	40  PR 	       	DNF    	
Yauheniya Tserashonak     	LC2	BLR	1.07,88	46     	1.30,36	13  PR 	45,25  	14     	1.31,18	12     	

Men
Name                      			1500m  		500m   		5000m  		1000m  		
                          			23 Mar 		24 Mar 		24 Mar 		25 Mar 		
Denis Yuskov              	MSA	RUS	1.45,13	1      	       	       	       	       	1.08,75	1      	
Sergey Trofimov           	MN3	RUS	1.47,30	2      	       	       	6.31,66	6      	1.11,04	8      	
Sergey Gryaztsov          	M30	RUS	1.47,76	3      	       	       	6.29,25	4      	       	       	
Mikhail Kozlov            	MSA	RUS	1.48,39	4      	       	       	       	       	1.10,15	4      	
Mikhail Koksharov         	MSA	RUS	1.48,82	5      	       	       	       	       	1.11,75	9      	
Pavel Kulizhnikov         	MSA	RUS	       	       	34,63  	1      	       	       	1.09,00	2      	
Alexey Yesin              	M30	RUS	       	       	35,03  	2      	       	       	1.09,62	3      	
Artyom Kuznetsov          	M30	RUS	       	       	35,27  	3      	       	       	       	       	
Ruslan Murashov           	MSA	RUS	       	       	35,39  	4      	       	       	       	       	
Viktor Mushtakov          	MN2	RUS	       	       	35,47  	5      	       	       	1.10,71	6      	
Mikhail Kazelin           	MN2	RUS	       	       	35,60  	6      	       	       	1.10,92	7      	
Ruslan Zakharov (1998)    	MA2	RUS	       	       	35,73  	7      	       	       	       	       	
Ruslan Rafikov            	MN2	RUS	       	       	36,11  	8      	       	       	       	       	
Kirill Golubev            	MSA	RUS	       	       	36,19  	9   SB 	       	       	1.10,67	5      	
Roman Moskvinov           	M30	RUS	       	       	36,23  	10     	       	       	       	       	
Danila Semerikov          	MN4	RUS	       	       	       	       	6.17,46	1      	       	       	
Alexander Rumyantsev      	M30	RUS	       	       	       	       	6.20,97	2      	       	       	
Ruslan Zakharov (1987)    	M30	RUS	       	       	       	       	6.28,56	3      	       	       	
Valerij Konyshev          	M30	RUS	       	       	       	       	6.30,57	5   PR 	       	       	
Yevgeny Seryaev           	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	6.35,86	7      	       	       	
Danil Sinitsyn            	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	6.42,18	8      	       	       	
Ilya Ivanov               	MA2	RUS	       	       	       	       	6.53,84	9      	       	       	

Men - Junior A
Name                      			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                          			24 Mar 		24 Mar 		25 Mar 		25 Mar 		
Stefan Nevmerzhitskii     	MA2	RUS	37,01  	1   PR 	1.13,46	2      	36,83  	1   PR 	1.12,97	1      	
Daniil Chmutov            	MA1	RUS	37,30  	2   PR 	1.13,29	1   PR 	37,88  	4      	1.13,24	2   PR 	
Uladzislau Zapoikin       	MA2	BLR	37,56  	3      	1.15,21	3      	37,79  	3      	1.14,78	3      	
Amal Mukhamedov           	MA1	RUS	37,62  	4   SB 	       	DNS    	37,44  	2   PR 	       	       	
Danil Kuprin              	MA1	RUS	38,16  	5   PR 	1.19,00	7      	38,56  	7      	       	DNF    	
Herman Loseu              	MA2	BLR	38,30  	6      	1.15,56	4   PR 	38,54  	6      	1.16,18	5      	
Tsimafey Tsimafeyev       	MA1	BLR	38,34  	7   PR 	1.16,25	5      	38,35  	5      	1.15,73	4      	
Artyom Monakhov           	MA1	RUS	38,76  	8      	1.19,02	8      	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	
Andrej Pavlov (2000)      	MA1	RUS	40,55  	9   PR 	1.21,11	10  PR 	40,31  	10  PR 	1.39,97	11     	
Maksim Bordiyan           	MA1	RUS	40,63  	10  SB 	1.20,35	9   PR 	40,80  	11     	       	DQ     	
Mikhail Pirozhnikov       	MA2	RUS	41,20  	11  PR 	1.21,72	11  PR 	41,48  	13     	1.21,84	8      	
Maksim Panteleev          	MA2	RUS	41,24  	12     	1.24,38	12  SB 	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	
Fedor Dorkin              	M?	RUS	41,42  	13  SB 	1.27,32	13  SB 	40,92  	12  PR 	1.24,52	9   SB 	
Gleb Baukov               	MA1	RUS	42,45  	14     	1.30,01	14     	42,81  	14     	1.30,77	10     	
Aleksandr Petrov          	MA1	RUS	       	DNF    	1.18,58	6      	39,57  	8      	1.18,15	7      	
Ilya Ivanov               	MA2	RUS	       	       	       	       	39,97  	9      	1.17,35	6   PR 	

Men - Junior B
Name                      			500m    		1000m     		500m    		1000m  		
                          			24 Mar  		24 Mar    		25 Mar  		25 Mar 		
Ilya Nikulin              	MB2	RUS	37,50   	1   PR 	1.14,67   	1   PR 	37,92   	2      	1.14,46	1   PR 	
Kirill Sivcev             	MB1	RUS	38,01   	2   PR 	1.15,85   	4   PR 	38,69   	7      	1.16,54	7      	
Maksim Sharapov           	MB1	RUS	38,17   	3   PR 	1.15,20   	2   PR 	37,81   	1   PR 	1.14,88	2   PR 	
Vladimir Demidov          	MB2	RUS	38,21   	4   PR 	1.16,15   	5   PR 	38,55   	5      	1.15,53	4   PR 	
Andrej Shilovskij         	MB2	RUS	38,25(1)	5   PR 	1.16,39   	6   PR 	37,99   	3   PR 	1.16,23	6   PR 	
Aleksej Kolyasnikov       	MB2	RUS	38,25(7)	6   PR 	1.15,57   	3   PR 	        	DQ     	1.15,27	3   PR 	
Mikita Kanonik            	MB2	BLR	38,45   	7      	1.18,64(8)	13     	38,59   	6      	1.17,99	13  PR 	
Demid Golubchikov         	MB1	RUS	38,89   	8   PR 	1.17,27   	8   PR 	38,31   	4   PR 	1.17,13	8   PR 	
Maksim Bakhvalov          	MB2	RUS	39,03   	9   PR 	1.18,75   	14     	        	DNS    	       	       	
Ariel Lejvant             	MB1	RUS	39,24   	10     	1.21,04   	23  SB 	38,90   	8   PR 	1.18,89	15  SB 	
Efim Trofimov             	MB2	RUS	39,30   	11  PR 	1.18,64(2)	12  PR 	39,32   	12     	1.17,21	9   PR 	
Dmitrij Czarev            	MB1	RUS	39,31   	12     	1.16,81   	7      	39,01   	9   PR 	1.16,02	5   PR 	
Kirill Zajcev             	MB2	RUS	39,49   	13  PR 	1.18,36   	10  PR 	39,28   	10  PR 	1.17,96	12  PR 	
Roman Latukhin            	MB1	RUS	39,51   	14  PR 	1.17,67   	9   PR 	39,64   	13     	1.17,60	11  PR 	
Viktor Gavrilin           	MB2	RUS	39,54   	15     	1.21,60   	26     	39,29   	11     	       	DNS    	
Ilmas Shamsutdinov        	MB1	RUS	39,70   	16     	1.18,47   	11  PR 	        	DNF    	1.20,11	21     	
Maksim Golovanov          	MB2	RUS	39,78   	17  PR 	1.19,28   	17  PR 	39,80   	15     	1.19,12	16  PR 	
Nikita Mironov            	MB1	RUS	39,89   	18  PR 	1.19,02   	15     	40,18   	21     	1.17,45	10  PR 	
German Grachev            	MB1	RUS	39,97   	19  PR 	1.21,39   	25  SB 	39,83   	16  PR 	1.19,83	19  PR 	
Roman Najdenov            	MB1	RUS	40,01   	20     	1.21,90   	27  SB 	        	       	       	       	
Denis Kiselev (2001)      	MB2	RUS	40,08   	21  PR 	1.19,40   	18  PR 	39,89   	17  PR 	1.19,68	18     	
Vadim Samarin             	MB1	RUS	40,11(5)	22  PR 	1.20,84   	21  PR 	40,50   	26     	1.20,58	23  PR 	
Kirill Roslyakov          	MB1	RUS	40,11(9)	23     	1.24,25   	41     	40,13   	20     	1.21,23	24  PR 	
Dmitrij Nikiforov         	MB1	RUS	40,17   	24     	1.19,09   	16  PR 	39,71   	14  PR 	1.18,41	14  PR 	
Egor Menshikov            	MB1	RUS	40,27   	25     	1.19,56   	19  PR 	40,07   	19     	1.19,32	17  PR 	
Dmitrij Ivanishhev        	MB2	RUS	40,53   	26  SB 	1.22,02(9)	30  SB 	40,00   	18  SB 	1.22,45	31     	
Denis Kiselev (2002)      	MB1	RUS	40,59   	27  PR 	1.22,82   	35  PR 	40,35   	23  PR 	1.22,06	30  PR 	
Roman Sinelnikov          	MB1	RUS	40,68   	28  PR 	1.23,06   	37  PR 	40,43   	24  PR 	1.23,59	35     	
Maksim Kruglov            	MB1	RUS	40,87   	29     	1.23,77   	39  PR 	40,66   	28     	1.21,63	27  PR 	
Daniil Olikh              	MB2	RUS	40,89   	30  PR 	1.22,62   	33  PR 	40,75   	29  PR 	1.22,64	32     	
Konstantin Alekseev       	MB2	RUS	41,06   	31     	1.20,35   	20  PR 	40,44   	25  PR 	1.19,89	20  PR 	
Andrej Ovchinnikov        	MB1	RUS	41,07   	32  PR 	1.23,30   	38  PR 	40,89   	30  PR 	1.23,05	34  PR 	
Artemij Dzhos             	MB1	RUS	41,21   	33  PR 	1.20,87   	22  PR 	        	DNF    	1.21,71	28     	
Aleksandr Sopochkin       	MB2	RUS	41,27   	34  PR 	1.22,02(6)	29  PR 	40,94   	32  PR 	1.21,26	25  PR 	
Ilnur Akhmetkhanov        	MB1	RUS	41,29   	35  PR 	1.22,30   	31  PR 	41,09   	33  PR 	1.21,72	29  PR 	
Ivan Rodionov             	MB1	RUS	41,37   	36  PR 	1.27,81   	49     	41,10   	34  PR 	       	DNF    	
Danil Rozhnov             	MB2	RUS	41,43   	37  PR 	1.27,33   	48  PR 	40,51   	27  PR 	1.26,25	39  PR 	
Egor Kuzneczov            	MB2	RUS	41,57   	38     	1.26,84   	47  SB 	40,91   	31  PR 	1.27,52	42     	
Maksim Salov              	M?	RUS	41,65   	39  PR 	1.25,47   	43  PR 	41,54   	36  PR 	1.22,83	33  PR 	
Maksim Grigorev           	MB1	RUS	41,88   	40  PR 	1.26,13   	46  PR 	42,51   	43     	1.27,68	43     	
Lev Sedov                 	MB2	RUS	41,98   	41     	1.22,76   	34     	        	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Vladimir Trabo            	MB2	RUS	42,04   	42  PR 	1.21,91   	28  PR 	41,77   	39  PR 	1.21,28	26  PR 	
Maksim Ivushkin           	MB1	RUS	42,11   	43  SB 	1.25,74   	44     	41,96   	40  PR 	1.24,78	37     	
Andrej Artamonov          	MB1	RUS	42,43   	44  PR 	1.24,09   	40  PR 	42,43(9)	42     	1.24,03	36  PR 	
Andrej Pavlov (2002)      	MB1	RUS	42,68   	45  PR 	1.25,34   	42  PR 	43,41   	45     	1.26,59	40     	
Artem Gerasimov           	MB1	RUS	42,98   	46  SB 	1.29,69   	52  SB 	41,76   	38  PR 	1.28,30	44  SB 	
Aleksej Voronin           	MB1	RUS	43,40   	47     	1.28,07   	50  PR 	49,00   	56     	1.27,40	41  PR 	
Semyon Klimkov            	MB1	RUS	43,62   	48     	1.26,03   	45  PR 	42,43(8)	41  PR 	1.25,74	38  PR 	
Vladislav Liskov          	MB1	RUS	44,53   	49     	1.29,53   	51  PR 	43,97   	46     	1.29,28	45  PR 	
Nikita Sokolov (2001)     	MB2	RUS	44,70   	50  PR 	1.32,58   	54  PR 	44,78   	49     	1.31,52	48  PR 	
Timofej Semenyuk          	MB1	RUS	44,82   	51  SB 	1.35,74   	60  PR 	44,05   	47  PR 	1.36,37	54     	
Artem Mochalov            	MB2	RUS	44,86   	52     	1.30,64   	53  PR 	44,53   	48     	1.30,15	46  PR 	
Nikita Tkachenko          	MB1	RUS	45,95   	53  PR 	1.34,51   	57     	46,08   	51     	1.35,12	53     	
Savelij Krenev            	M?	RUS	46,31   	54  PR 	1.35,35   	58  PR 	46,69   	53     	1.34,70	52  PR 	
Nikita Popov              	MB1	RUS	46,60   	55  PR 	1.35,68   	59  PR 	46,28   	52  PR 	1.32,84	50  PR 	
Maksim Krivczov           	M?	RUS	46,97   	56  PR 	1.34,41   	56  PR 	47,84   	54     	1.34,56	51     	
Stanislav Minkevich       	MB2	RUS	48,18   	57     	          	DQ     	48,88   	55     	1.39,63	55  PR 	
Dmitrij Song              	MB1	RUS	52,46   	58     	1.22,93   	36  PR 	41,39   	35  PR 	       	DNS    	
Rodion Petrov             	M?	RUS	1.07,67 	59     	1.32,69   	55  PR 	45,37   	50  PR 	1.32,47	49  PR 	
Andrej Lebedev (2002)     	MB1	RUS	        	DNS    	          	DNS    	        	       	       	       	
Arsenij Zinin             	MB1	RUS	        	DNS    	          	DNS    	        	       	       	       	
Arsenij Kryzhevskij       	MB2	RUS	        	DNS    	          	DNS    	        	       	       	       	
Georgij Zhukov            	MB2	RUS	        	DNF    	          	DQ     	42,83   	44  PR 	1.30,36	47  PR 	
Ivan Ushakov              	MB2	RUS	        	DQ     	1.21,05   	24  PR 	40,22   	22  PR 	1.20,22	22  PR 	
Aleksej Larionov (2001)   	MB2	RUS	        	DQ     	1.22,43   	32  PR 	41,74   	37  PR 	       	DNF    	

Men - Junior C
Name                      			500m    		1000m  		500m    		1000m     		
                          			24 Mar  		24 Mar 		25 Mar  		25 Mar    		
Ivan Tarasov              	MC2	RUS	38,36   	1   PR 	1.15,53	1   PR 	38,68   	2      	1.16,13   	1      	
Danil Shitnikov           	MC2	RUS	38,74   	2   PR 	1.17,74	2   PR 	38,46   	1   PR 	1.17,74   	2      	
Sergej Bukuev             	MC1	RUS	39,62   	3   PR 	       	       	39,58   	3   PR 	          	       	
Dmitrij Grishhenko        	MC1	RUS	39,82   	4   PR 	1.21,30	4   PR 	40,05   	4      	1.22,62   	6      	
Dmitrij Kortikov          	MC2	RUS	40,38   	5      	1.20,11	3      	40,36   	6      	1.20,02   	3   PR 	
Aleksandr Ravcheev        	MC2	RUS	40,46   	6   PR 	1.25,81	23     	40,14   	5   PR 	1.22,45   	5      	
Maksim Kolczov            	MC1	RUS	40,51   	7      	1.24,99	17     	40,78(0)	7      	          	DNS    	
Dmitrij Plyusnin          	MC1	RUS	40,72   	8   PR 	1.24,55	13  PR 	41,12   	12     	          	DNS    	
Pavel Arefev              	MC2	RUS	40,82   	9   PR 	1.21,82	5      	41,16   	13     	1.22,67   	7      	
Timofej Lysov             	MC1	RUS	40,88   	10  PR 	1.24,25	12     	41,31   	16     	1.23,38   	8      	
Ilya Piatrou              	MC1	BLR	40,93   	11  PR 	1.23,24	7      	        	DNS    	          	DNF    	
Danila Lipatov            	MC1	RUS	41,07   	12     	1.25,05	18     	41,47   	17     	1.23,47   	9   PR 	
Denis Gilfanov            	MC2	RUS	41,29   	13  PR 	1.23,57	10  PR 	41,24   	15  PR 	1.23,88   	12     	
Ivan Ogurczov             	MC2	RUS	41,31   	14     	1.24,84	15     	40,92   	10  PR 	1.24,01   	13     	
Fidel Kadyrov             	MC2	RUS	41,36   	15     	1.24,58	14     	40,78(9)	8      	1.23,49   	10     	
Nikita Malyshkin          	MC2	RUS	41,44   	16  PR 	1.26,26	26  PR 	40,95   	11  PR 	          	DNS    	
Nikita Burmistrov         	MC2	RUS	41,51   	17  PR 	1.22,08	6   PR 	40,90   	9   PR 	1.22,36   	4      	
Pavel Bunin               	MC1	RUS	41,53   	18     	1.27,74	32     	41,18   	14     	          	WDR    	
Vadim Ivanov (2)          	M?	RUS	41,89   	19  PR 	1.23,42	9   PR 	41,98   	19     	1.25,36   	18     	
Mikhail Sobolev (2003)    	MC1	RUS	41,93   	20  PR 	1.25,77	22     	42,10   	20     	1.24,33   	14     	
Sergej Shushkov           	MC2	RUS	41,96   	21  PR 	1.23,37	8   PR 	41,64   	18  PR 	1.24,49   	15     	
Andrej Znakov             	MC2	RUS	42,25   	22  PR 	1.29,74	40  PR 	42,30   	25     	1.28,27(0)	30  PR 	
Dmitrij Tatarkin          	MC2	RUS	42,46   	23  PR 	1.30,96	47  PR 	43,22   	35     	1.32,71   	46     	
Aleksej Plachinda         	MC1	RUS	42,50   	24  PR 	1.25,48	20  PR 	42,34   	26  PR 	1.25,84   	19     	
Aleksej Ivanov (2002)     	MC2	RUS	42,55   	25     	1.26,02	25  PR 	53,30   	66     	1.26,56   	23     	
Makar Pankratenkov        	M?	BLR	42,64   	26  PR 	1.26,57	27  PR 	42,25(7)	24  PR 	1.26,31   	21  PR 	
Artem Omelchenko          	MC1	RUS	42,97   	27  PR 	1.27,24	30     	42,45   	27  PR 	1.27,39   	26     	
Lev Vostroknutov          	MC2	RUS	43,06   	28  PR 	1.25,55	21  PR 	42,13   	21  PR 	1.26,95   	25     	
Matvej Matveev            	MC1	RUS	43,09   	29  PR 	1.27,03	28  PR 	        	DQ     	1.26,81   	24  PR 	
Yaroslav Boriskin         	MC1	RUS	43,23   	30  PR 	1.28,39	34  PR 	42,64   	30  PR 	1.29,38   	34     	
Daniil Mylov              	MC2	RUS	43,27   	31  PR 	       	DQ     	43,27   	36     	1.28,33   	32  PR 	
Mikhail Piltyaev          	MC2	RUS	43,30(1)	32     	1.30,12	42     	42,67   	31  PR 	1.28,04   	28  PR 	
Aleksandr Guba            	MC2	RUS	43,30(5)	33  PR 	1.27,34	31  PR 	42,49   	28  PR 	          	DNS    	
Mikhail Vasilev           	MC1	RUS	43,32   	34  PR 	1.29,78	41  PR 	43,14   	32  PR 	1.29,69   	37  PR 	
Matvej Novikov            	MC1	RUS	43,33   	35  PR 	1.30,75	45  PR 	48,21   	63     	          	DNS    	
Ivan Kalashnikov          	MC2	RUS	43,34   	36  PR 	1.30,84	46  PR 	43,17   	33  PR 	1.31,35   	41     	
Pavel Makarov             	MC2	RUS	43,48   	37  PR 	1.31,54	48  SB 	43,30   	37  PR 	1.30,49   	38  SB 	
Kirill Podgornyj          	MC2	RUS	43,50   	38  PR 	1.24,90	16  PR 	43,57   	39     	1.25,16   	17     	
Daniil Orlov              	MC2	RUS	43,54   	39  PR 	1.29,00	36  PR 	        	DNF    	          	DNF    	
Oleg Osokin               	MC1	RUS	43,56   	40     	1.25,14	19  PR 	42,20   	22  PR 	1.24,53   	16  PR 	
Daniil Goryachev          	MC2	RUS	43,75   	41  PR 	1.27,15	29  PR 	43,40   	38  PR 	1.26,12   	20  PR 	
Aleksandr Sokolov         	M?	RUS	43,82   	42  PR 	1.26,00	24  PR 	43,58   	40  PR 	1.26,54   	22     	
Andrej Kalinkin           	MC1	RUS	43,91   	43  PR 	1.30,47	44  PR 	43,98(3)	43     	          	DNS    	
Ivan Razin                	MC1	RUS	44,01   	44  PR 	1.28,98	35  PR 	43,97   	41  PR 	1.28,21   	29  PR 	
Oleg Parshkov             	MC1	RUS	44,11   	45  PR 	1.29,03	38  PR 	42,61   	29  PR 	1.29,08   	33     	
Sergej Lokhmaev           	MC2	RUS	44,46   	46     	       	DNS    	        	DQ     	          	       	
Artur Bolshakov           	MC2	RUS	44,62   	47  PR 	1.31,55	49     	44,42(9)	47  PR 	1.31,09   	39     	
Georgij Grubov            	M?	RUS	44,66   	48  SB 	1.31,69	50  PR 	44,29   	45  SB 	1.31,59   	42  PR 	
Dmitrij Zajcev (2004)     	MC1	RUS	44,75   	49  PR 	1.31,81	51  PR 	44,42(7)	46  PR 	1.31,25   	40  PR 	
Arkadij Serov             	M?	RUS	44,81   	50  PR 	1.34,85	60  PR 	44,92   	51     	1.37,22   	53     	
Artem Lomonosov           	MC1	RUS	45,11   	51  PR 	1.30,31	43  PR 	44,87   	50  PR 	1.29,63   	36  PR 	
Daniil Ezhov              	MC2	RUS	45,14   	52  PR 	1.32,26	52  PR 	45,35   	52     	1.33,21   	47     	
Timur Vitviczkij          	MC1	RUS	45,60   	53  PR 	1.34,21	58  PR 	46,28   	57     	1.35,03   	51     	
Artem Bagalin             	MC2	RUS	45,99   	54  PR 	1.33,95	57  PR 	45,97   	55  PR 	1.32,34   	44  PR 	
Egor Konovalov            	MC1	RUS	46,22   	55  PR 	1.35,43	61  PR 	46,02   	56  PR 	1.33,93   	48  PR 	
Artem Aleshin             	MC2	RUS	46,45   	56  PR 	1.32,90	56  PR 	44,69   	48  PR 	1.32,05   	43  PR 	
Mikhail Ruzhenskij        	M?	RUS	46,84   	57  PR 	1.32,71	55  PR 	47,17   	60     	1.32,53   	45  PR 	
Daniil Zheltov            	M?	RUS	47,26   	58  PR 	1.36,90	63  PR 	47,43   	61     	1.49,34   	58     	
Artem Komarov             	MC2	RUS	47,49   	59     	1.29,02	37  PR 	43,98(1)	42  PR 	1.27,43   	27  PR 	
Ruslan Rusakov            	M?	RUS	47,81   	60  PR 	1.37,91	64  PR 	47,56   	62  PR 	1.36,21   	52  PR 	
Daniil Bolotin            	MC1	RUS	47,84   	61  PR 	1.36,58	62  PR 	47,16   	59  PR 	1.37,91   	54     	
Ilya Anisimov             	M?	RUS	48,11   	62  SB 	1.32,52	53  PR 	46,54   	58  SB 	1.34,60   	49     	
Semyon Shherbakov         	M?	RUS	51,47   	63  PR 	1.46,51	65  PR 	50,90   	64  PR 	1.46,98   	57     	
Bogdan Brauer             	MC2	RUS	52,16   	64     	       	DQ     	45,42   	53  PR 	1.41,69   	55  SB 	
Maksim Petrov (2)         	M?	RUS	53,63   	65  PR 	1.49,86	66  PR 	54,64   	67     	1.50,54   	59     	
Mikhail Shuravev          	MC2	RUS	1.02,85 	66     	1.29,67	39  PR 	44,00   	44  PR 	1.29,56   	35  PR 	
Aleksej Sagajdak          	M?	RUS	        	DNS    	       	DNS    	        	       	          	       	
Aleksandr Brichikov       	MC2	RUS	        	DNF    	1.34,62	59  PR 	44,78   	49  PR 	1.44,80   	56     	
Roman Arshinskij          	M?	RUS	        	DQ     	1.32,57	54  PR 	45,50   	54  PR 	1.34,77   	50     	
Andrej Matveev            	MC1	RUS	        	DQ     	1.27,90	33  PR 	43,20   	34  PR 	1.28,27(4)	31     	
Daniil Laktanov           	MC2	RUS	        	DQ     	       	DNS    	51,75   	65     	          	       	
Ayaz Fakhrutdinov         	MC2	RUS	        	DQ     	1.24,00	11  PR 	42,25(0)	23     	1.23,78   	11  PR 	

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook