ISU World Cup Final
Minsk (BLR)
17 - 18 March 2018

Ladies
Name                             			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		500m 		1500m  		
                                 			17 Mar 		17 Mar 		17 Mar 		18 Mar 		18 Mar 		
Erbanová, Karolina               	LSA	CZE	38,28  	1   TR 	       	WDR    	       	       	38,29  	4      	       	       	
Herzog, Vanessa                  	LN3	AUT	38,29  	2      	1.18,22	9      	       	       	38,11  	2      	       	       	
Golikova, Angelina               	LSA	RUS	38,40  	3      	       	       	       	       	38,08  	1   TR 	       	       	
Fatkulina, Olga                  	LSA	RUS	38,45  	4      	1.17,75	7      	       	       	38,20  	3      	       	       	
de Jong, Letitia                 	LSA	NED	38,76  	5      	1.17,98	8      	       	       	39,19  	7      	       	       	
Bøkko, Hege                      	LSA	NOR	38,88  	6      	1.16,03	2      	       	       	39,03  	5      	       	       	
Aydova, Yekaterina               	LSA	KAZ	39,22  	7      	1.17,36	6      	       	       	39,17  	6      	       	       	
Leenstra, Marrit                 	LSA	NED	       	       	1.15,82	1   TR 	       	       	       	       	1.57,23	2      	
Shikhova, Yekaterina             	L30	RUS	       	       	1.16,73	3      	       	       	       	       	1.59,06	6      	
Takagi, Miho                     	LSA	JPN	       	       	1.16,82	4      	       	       	       	       	1.56,36	1   TR 	
Njåtun, Ida                      	LSA	NOR	       	       	1.17,15	5      	       	       	       	       	1.58,16	4      	
Czerwonka, Natalia               	LSA	POL	       	       	1.18,23	10     	       	       	       	       	1.59,99	8      	
van Beek, Lotte                  	LSA	NED	       	       	1.18,31	11     	       	       	       	       	1.57,98	3      	
de Jong, Antoinette              	LN4	NED	       	       	       	       	4.08,85	1      	       	       	1.58,68	5      	
Zueva, Marina                    	LSA	BLR	       	       	       	       	4.11,63	2      	       	       	       	       	
Blondin, Ivanie                  	LSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	4.11,77	3      	       	       	       	       	
Schouten, Irene                  	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	4.12,48	4      	       	       	       	       	
Voronina, Natalia                	LN4	RUS	       	       	       	       	4.13,23	5      	       	       	       	       	
Wijfje, Melissa                  	LN3	NED	       	       	       	       	4.15,84	6      	       	       	       	       	
Pechstein, Claudia               	L45	GER	       	       	       	       	4.16,70	7      	       	       	       	       	
Yurakova, Anna                   	LSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	4.16,72	8      	       	       	       	       	
Matsuoka, Fuyo                   	LSA	JPN	       	       	       	       	4.19,94	9      	       	       	       	       	
Zdráhalová, Nikola               	LN3	CZE	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.59,52	7      	
Kikuchi, Ayaka                   	L30	JPN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.00,10	9      	
Skokova, Yuliya                  	L35	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.00,34	10     	

Men
Name                             			500m 		1000m  		5000m  		500m 		1500m  		
                                 			17 Mar 		17 Mar 		17 Mar 		18 Mar 		18 Mar 		
Otterspeer, Hein                 	MSA	NED	35,06  	1   TR 	1.09,87	7      	       	       	34,97  	3      	       	       	
Smeekens, Jan                    	M30	NED	35,07  	2      	       	       	       	       	34,83  	1   TR 	       	       	
Mulder, Ronald                   	M30	NED	35,08  	3      	       	       	       	       	35,10  	8      	       	       	
Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord     	MSA	NOR	35,13  	4      	1.09,45	3      	       	       	35,01  	4      	       	       	
Verbij, Kai                      	MN4	NED	35,15  	5      	1.09,40	2      	       	       	35,04  	6      	       	       	
Ntab, Dai Dai                    	MN4	NED	35,23  	6      	       	       	       	       	34,94  	2      	       	       	
Poutala, Mika                    	M35	FIN	35,24  	7      	1.09,71	6      	       	       	35,03  	5      	       	       	
Boisvert-Lacroix, Alex           	M30	CAN	35,25  	8      	       	       	       	       	35,19  	9      	       	       	
Yamanaka, Daichi                 	MSA	JPN	35,35  	9      	       	       	       	       	35,07  	7      	       	       	
Kuznetsov, Artyom                	M30	RUS	35,45  	10     	       	       	       	       	35,72  	11     	       	       	
Ihle, Nico                       	M30	GER	35,60  	11     	1.09,56	4      	       	       	35,34  	10     	       	       	
Murashov, Ruslan                 	MSA	RUS	35,75  	12     	       	       	       	       	35,73  	12     	       	       	
Nuis, Kjeld                      	MSA	NED	       	       	1.09,23	1   TR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Krol, Thomas                     	MSA	NED	       	       	1.09,69	5      	       	       	       	       	1.46,38	4      	
Yuskov, Denis                    	MSA	RUS	       	       	1.10,32	8      	       	       	       	       	1.45,64	2      	
Kłosiński, Sebastian             	MSA	POL	       	       	1.10,59	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Golovatsiuk, Ignat               	MN2	BLR	       	       	1.11,07	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schipper, Pim                    	MSA	NED	       	       	1.11,09	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Yesin, Alexey                    	M30	RUS	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pedersen, Sverre Lunde           	MSA	NOR	       	       	       	       	6.22,15	1      	       	       	1.45,47	1      	
Rumyantsev, Alexander            	M30	RUS	       	       	       	       	6.23,81	2      	       	       	       	       	
Bosker, Marcel                   	MN2	NED	       	       	       	       	6.24,12	3      	       	       	1.48,75	8      	
Semerikov, Danila                	MN4	RUS	       	       	       	       	6.24,75	4      	       	       	       	       	
Bloemen, Ted-Jan                 	M30	CAN	       	       	       	       	6.26,38	5      	       	       	       	       	
Geisreiter, Moritz (1987)        	M30	GER	       	       	       	       	6.28,79	6      	       	       	       	       	
Ghiotto, Davide                  	MSA	ITA	       	       	       	       	6.31,64	7      	       	       	       	       	
Giovannini, Andrea               	MSA	ITA	       	       	       	       	6.31,67	8      	       	       	       	       	
Kooiman, Erik Jan                	M30	NED	       	       	       	       	6.32,91	9      	       	       	       	       	
Beckert, Patrick                 	MSA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	
Johansson, Allan Dahl            	MA2	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.45,99	3      	
Oda, Takuro                      	MSA	JPN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.47,28	5      	
Henriksen, Sindre                	MSA	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.47,46	6      	
Bøkko, Håvard                    	M30	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.47,51	7