World Allround Championships 2018
Amsterdam - Olympic (NED)
9 - 11 March 2018

Ladies
Name                          			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                              			9 Mar  		9 Mar  		10 Mar 		10 Mar 		
Takagi, Miho                  	LSA	JPN	39,01  	1      	4.19,78	2      	1.58,82	1   TR 	7.29,93	4   SB 	
Hirschbichler, Gabriele       	L30	GER	40,22  	2      	4.40,21	22     	2.05,48	18     	       	       	
Kikuchi, Ayaka                	L30	JPN	40,32  	3      	4.24,01	6      	2.03,15	9      	7.46,71	8      	
de Jong, Antoinette           	LN4	NED	40,47  	4      	4.23,04	5      	2.01,90	6      	7.30,73	5      	
Zdráhalová, Nikola            	LN3	CZE	40,47  	4      	4.26,47	9      	2.03,60	12     	7.39,70	7      	
Njåtun, Ida                   	LSA	NOR	40,55  	6      	4.28,93	13     	2.02,86	8      	       	       	
Czerwonka, Natalia            	LSA	POL	40,75  	7      	4.30,29	15     	2.03,66	13     	       	       	
Lollobrigida, Francesca       	LSA	ITA	40,78  	8   SB 	4.24,04	7      	2.00,48	3      	7.32,35	6      	
Wüst, Ireen                   	L30	NED	40,81  	9      	4.15,80	1      	1.58,89	2      	7.26,85	1   SB 	
van der Weijden, Annouk       	L30	NED	40,89  	10     	4.22,35	4      	2.00,94	4      	7.29,12	3      	
Li, Dan (1994)                	LSA	CHN	40,90  	11     	4.35,64	20     	2.05,94	19     	       	       	
Blondin, Ivanie               	LSA	CAN	41,10  	12  SB 	4.26,55	10     	2.05,32	17     	       	       	
Skokova, Yuliya               	L35	RUS	41,13  	13     	4.30,31	16     	2.05,06	15     	       	       	
Haugen, Sofie Karoline        	LN4	NOR	41,24  	14     	4.29,67	14     	2.05,24	16     	       	       	
Lalenkova, Evgeniya           	LSA	RUS	41,36  	15     	4.24,50	8      	2.03,35	10     	       	       	
Hao, Jiachen                  	LSA	CHN	41,68  	16     	4.28,85	12     	2.06,55	20     	       	       	
Złotkowska, Luiza             	L30	POL	41,70  	17     	4.32,62	17     	2.01,80	5      	       	       	
Pechstein, Claudia            	L45	GER	41,77  	18     	4.27,43	11     	2.03,53	11     	       	       	
Sáblíková, Martina            	L30	CZE	41,81  	19     	4.21,05	3      	2.02,49	7      	7.28,17	2      	
Woźniak, Katarzyna            	LSA	POL	42,21  	20     	4.33,07	18     	2.04,09	14     	       	       	
Peeters, Jelena               	L30	BEL	42,36  	21     	4.36,27	21     	       	       	       	       	
Kerschbaummayr, Natálie       	LN1	CZE	42,98  	22     	4.34,17	19     	2.10,63	21     	       	       	
Voronina, Natalia             	LN4	RUS	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	

Men
Name                          			500m 		5000m  		1500m  		10000m  		
                              			10 Mar 		10 Mar 		11 Mar 		11 Mar  		
Roest, Patrick                	MN3	NED	36,97  	1      	6.37,07	4      	1.49,87	2      	13.44,94	2      	
Niedźwiedzki, Konrad          	M30	POL	37,00  	2      	7.05,57	23     	1.52,08	10     	        	       	
Silovs, Haralds               	M30	LAT	37,04  	3      	6.52,47	12     	1.49,97	3      	14.55,08	7   SB 	
Szymański, Jan                	MSA	POL	37,21  	4      	6.58,79	20     	1.54,02	20     	        	       	
Pedersen, Sverre Lunde        	MSA	NOR	37,42  	5      	6.33,81	1   TR 	1.48,33	1   TR 	14.00,60	5      	
Kramer, Sven                  	M30	NED	37,43  	6      	6.34,15	2      	1.50,62	5      	14.05,70	6      	
Nilsen, Simen Spieler         	MSA	NOR	37,50  	7      	6.54,82	18     	1.53,30	14     	        	       	
Nakamura, Shota               	MSA	JPN	37,51  	8      	7.09,12	24     	1.53,57	16     	        	       	
Bøkko, Håvard                 	M30	NOR	37,55  	9      	6.45,46	9      	1.51,60	8      	        	       	
Trofimov, Sergey              	MN3	RUS	37,64  	10     	6.52,81	13     	1.51,82	9      	        	       	
Gélinas-Beaulieu, Antoine     	MSA	CAN	37,65  	11     	7.03,22	22     	1.53,76	19     	        	       	
Bosker, Marcel                	MN2	NED	37,85  	12     	6.35,39	3      	1.51,27	7      	13.49,49	3      	
Gryaztsov, Sergey             	M30	RUS	37,91  	13     	6.53,01	14     	1.53,02	12     	        	       	
Swings, Bart                  	MSA	BEL	37,96  	14     	6.39,58	7      	1.50,33	4      	13.51,45	4      	
Morrison, Denny               	M30	CAN	37,97  	15     	6.59,34	21     	1.52,09	11     	        	       	
Giovannini, Andrea            	MSA	ITA	38,06  	16     	6.45,16	8      	1.53,63	17     	        	       	
van der Poel, Nils            	MN3	SWE	38,35  	17  SB 	6.37,14	5      	1.53,15	13     	13.40,38	1   TR 	
Semerikov, Danila             	MN4	RUS	38,73  	18     	6.37,14	5      	1.53,43	15     	        	DQ     	
Bloemen, Ted-Jan              	M30	CAN	38,81  	19  SB 	6.53,08	15     	1.51,22	6      	        	       	
Heidegger, Linus              	MN3	AUT	38,98  	20     	6.50,96	11     	1.53,74	18     	        	       	
Geisreiter, Moritz (1987)     	M30	GER	39,57  	21     	6.53,38	16     	1.56,83	22     	        	       	
Thorup, Viktor Hald           	MN4	DEN	39,58  	22  SB 	6.48,10	10     	1.54,07	21     	        	       	
Ghiotto, Davide               	MSA	ITA	40,46  	23     	6.53,61	17     	1.57,68	23     	        	       	
Druszkiewicz, Sebastian       	M30	CZE	40,89  	24     	6.56,10	19     	1.58,58	24