Test Competition
Gangneung (KOR)
5 February 2018

Ladies
Name                       			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m		
Bergsma, Heather           	LSA	USA	38,44  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Aydova, Yekaterina         	LSA	KAZ	38,79  	2      	1.16,82	2      	       	       	       	       	
Daldossi, Yvonne           	LSA	ITA	39,45  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987)	L30	BLR	40,76  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Beek, Lotte            	LSA	NED	       	       	1.15,85	1      	       	       	       	       	
Tutt, Brianne              	LSA	CAN	       	       	1.16,88	3      	       	       	       	       	
Li, Dan (1994)             	LSA	CHN	       	       	1.17,49	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Han, Mei                   	LN1	CHN	       	       	1.18,09	5      	       	       	       	       	
Hao, Jiachen               	LSA	CHN	       	       	1.19,10	6      	       	       	       	       	
Guo, Dan                   	LSA	CHN	       	       	1.19,54	7      	       	       	       	       	
Schouten, Irene            	LSA	NED	       	       	1.19,57	8      	       	       	       	       	
Liu, Jing                  	LSA	CHN	       	       	1.19,89	9      	       	       	       	       	
Leenstra, Marrit           	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	1.55,44	1      	       	       	
Bettrone, Francesca        	LSA	ITA	       	       	       	       	2.04,65	2      	       	       	
Lollobrigida, Francesca    	LSA	ITA	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	
Achtereekte, Carlijn       	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	

Men
Name                       			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Golovatsiuk, Ignat         	MN2	BLR	36,27  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Henriksen, Sindre          	MSA	NOR	       	       	1.10,04	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Roest, Patrick             	MN3	NED	       	       	1.10,22	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Swings, Bart               	MSA	BEL	       	       	1.10,58	3      	       	       	       	       	
Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo       	MSA	ITA	       	       	1.11,09	4      	       	       	       	       	
Jean, Olivier              	M30	CAN	       	       	1.12,55	5      	       	       	       	       	
Wang, Hongli               	MN1	CHN	       	       	1.14,94	6      	       	       	       	       	
Mikhailov, Vitaly          	M30	BLR	       	       	       	       	1.50,27	1      	       	       	
Mantia, Joey               	M30	USA	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
Kramer, Sven               	M30	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.38,64	1   TR 	
Bergsma, Jorrit (1986)     	M30	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.41,20	2   SB 	
Pedersen, Sverre Lunde     	MSA	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.41,65	3   SB 	
Tumolero, Nicola           	MN4	ITA	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.42,82	4      	
Bloemen, Ted-Jan           	M30	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.42,97	5      	
Nilsen, Simen Spieler      	MSA	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.44,04	6   PR 	
Johansson, Allan Dahl      	MA2	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.44,51	7      	
de Vries, Bob              	M30	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.47,81	8      	
Bugari, Riccardo           	MSA	ITA	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.48,91	9   PR 	
Malfatti, Michele          	MN4	ITA	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.49,09	10     	
Giovannini, Andrea         	MSA	ITA	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.50,34	11     	
Ghiotto, Davide            	MSA	ITA	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.55,19	12  PR