Netherlands - Sprint Championships 2018
Heerenveen (NED)
27 - 28 January 2018

Ladies
Name                      			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                          			27 Jan 		27 Jan 		28 Jan 		28 Jan 		
Das, Anice                	L30	NED	38,76  	1      	1.17,16	2      	39,14  	5      	1.17,15	3      	
de Jong, Letitia          	LSA	NED	38,78  	2      	1.16,15	1      	38,62  	1      	1.16,22	1      	
van den Brandt, Floor     	LSA	NED	39,07  	3      	1.19,54	10     	38,98  	3      	1.19,23	7      	
de Neeling, Sanneke       	LN3	NED	39,17  	4      	1.17,79	5      	38,95  	2      	1.16,84	2      	
Voskamp, Dione            	LN2	NED	39,37  	5      	1.19,47	8      	39,00  	4   PR 	1.19,79	9      	
van der Schaar, Sanne     	LSA	NED	39,45  	6      	1.17,83	6      	       	DNF    	       	       	
Wüst, Ireen               	L30	NED	39,56  	7      	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
van Hemert, Roxanne       	LSA	NED	39,66  	8      	1.17,70	4      	39,69  	8      	1.17,57	4      	
van Tol, Manouk           	LSA	NED	39,77  	9      	1.18,35	7      	39,66  	7   PR 	1.18,21	6      	
van Beek, Lotte           	LSA	NED	39,85  	10     	1.17,23	3      	39,45  	6      	1.17,75	5      	
Karel, Anouk              	LN2	NED	39,85  	10     	1.20,77	16     	39,74  	10  PR 	1.20,79	14     	
van Elst, Isabelle        	LN1	NED	39,93  	12     	1.19,50	9      	39,82  	11     	       	DNS    	
Drost, Helga              	LA2	NED	40,04  	13     	1.20,05	12     	39,72  	9      	1.20,18	10     	
Boogaard, Tessa           	LN3	NED	40,14  	14  SB 	1.20,07	13     	40,02  	13  SB 	1.19,47	8      	
Bannink, Danouk           	LN2	NED	40,19  	15     	1.21,36	17     	40,12  	14     	1.20,25	12     	
van de Griek, Rachelle    	LA1	NED	40,22  	16     	1.20,46	14     	39,98  	12  SB 	1.20,47	13     	
Harteveld, Leeyen         	LN4	NED	40,23  	17     	1.19,86	11     	40,32  	15     	1.20,21	11     	
Weeland, Naomi            	LN2	NED	40,41  	18     	1.23,04	19     	40,47  	16     	1.22,13	16     	
Sanders, Anouk            	LN3	NED	40,78  	19  PR 	1.20,72	15  PR 	41,05  	18     	1.21,18	15     	
Kleinsman, Nienke         	LN3	NED	40,96  	20     	1.22,80	18     	40,64  	17     	1.22,87	17     	

Men
Name                      			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                          			27 Jan 		27 Jan 		28 Jan 		28 Jan 		
Ntab, Dai Dai             	MN4	NED	34,87  	1      	1.09,72	4      	34,85  	2      	1.09,67	4      	
Mulder, Michel            	M30	NED	35,08  	2      	1.10,35	6      	34,74  	1      	1.09,62	3      	
Otterspeer, Hein          	MSA	NED	35,30  	3      	1.08,91	2      	35,24  	3      	1.09,01	2      	
van Alphen, Lucas         	MSA	NED	35,34  	4   PR 	1.09,27	3      	35,26  	4   PR 	1.14,80	20     	
van Oosten, Martijn       	MSA	NED	35,38  	5   SB 	1.10,70	9      	35,62  	8      	       	DQ     	
Krol, Thomas              	MSA	NED	35,55  	6   SB 	1.08,52	1      	35,36  	5   PR 	1.08,99	1      	
Velema, Lennart           	MSA	NED	35,56  	7      	1.10,59	8      	35,67  	10     	1.09,85	6      	
Romeijn, Aron             	MSA	NED	35,70  	8      	1.10,77	10     	35,55  	6      	1.10,46	8      	
Hospes, Jesper            	MSA	NED	35,74  	9      	1.11,61	12     	35,61  	7      	1.11,13	10  SB 	
Schipper, Pim             	MSA	NED	35,79  	10     	1.10,07	5      	35,62  	8      	1.09,93	7      	
Dijs, Wesly               	MN3	NED	36,03  	11  PR 	1.10,44	7      	35,98  	12  PR 	1.09,70	5   PR 	
Deelstra, Niek            	MN1	NED	36,11  	12     	1.12,35	16     	36,15  	13     	1.11,40	12     	
Govers, Thijs             	MN1	NED	36,18  	13     	1.11,97	15     	36,35  	15     	1.11,48	13     	
Esders, Gijs              	MSA	NED	36,20  	14     	1.11,61	12     	35,70  	11  PR 	1.10,84	9      	
van Dobbenburgh, Joost    	MN1	NED	36,22  	15  PR 	1.12,90	20     	36,35  	15     	1.12,36	18     	
Born, Joost               	MSA	NED	36,35  	16     	1.11,94	14     	36,36  	17     	1.12,05	15     	
Nomden, Mark              	MN2	NED	36,46  	17     	1.12,54	18     	36,33  	14     	1.12,08	16     	
Scheffer, Frerik          	MN4	NED	36,48  	18     	1.12,46	17     	36,46  	19  PR 	1.11,86	14     	
Kant, Tom                 	MN2	NED	36,66  	19     	1.11,49	11     	36,36  	17  PR 	1.11,22	11     	
Kalverdijk, Joep          	MN3	NED	36,78  	20     	1.12,75	19     	36,57  	20     	1.12,22	17     	
Polman, Thijmen           	MN2	NED	37,34  	21     	1.14,12	21     	37,49  	21     	1.14,13	19     	
Schilders, Wessel         	MSA	NED	37,70  	22     	1.14,92	22     	       	DNS