Netherlands - Sprint Championships 2018
Heerenveen (NED)
27 - 28 January 2018

Ladies
Name                  			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                      			27 Jan 		27 Jan 		28 Jan 		28 Jan 		
Das, Anice            	L30	NED	38,76  	1      	1.17,16	2      	39,14  	5      	1.17,15	3      	
de Jong, Letitia      	LSA	NED	38,78  	2      	1.16,15	1      	38,62  	1      	1.16,22	1      	
van den Brandt, Floor 	LSA	NED	39,07  	3      	1.19,54	10     	38,98  	3      	1.19,23	7      	
de Neeling, Sanneke   	LN3	NED	39,17  	4      	1.17,79	5      	38,95  	2      	1.16,84	2      	
Voskamp, Dione        	LN2	NED	39,37  	5      	1.19,47	8      	39,00  	4   PR 	1.19,79	9      	
van der Schaar, Sanne 	LSA	NED	39,45  	6      	1.17,83	6      	       	DNF    	       	       	
Wüst, Ireen           	L30	NED	39,56  	7      	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
van Hemert, Roxanne   	LSA	NED	39,66  	8      	1.17,70	4      	39,69  	8      	1.17,57	4      	
van Tol, Manouk       	LSA	NED	39,77  	9      	1.18,35	7      	39,66  	7   PR 	1.18,21	6      	
van Beek, Lotte       	LSA	NED	39,85  	10     	1.17,23	3      	39,45  	6      	1.17,75	5      	
Karel, Anouk          	LN2	NED	39,85  	10     	1.20,77	16     	39,74  	10  PR 	1.20,79	14     	
van Elst, Isabelle    	LN1	NED	39,93  	12     	1.19,50	9      	39,82  	11     	       	DNS    	
Drost, Helga          	LA2	NED	40,04  	13     	1.20,05	12     	39,72  	9      	1.20,18	10     	
Boogaard, Tessa       	LN3	NED	40,14  	14  SB 	1.20,07	13     	40,02  	13  SB 	1.19,47	8      	
Bannink, Danouk       	LN2	NED	40,19  	15     	1.21,36	17     	40,12  	14     	1.20,25	12     	
van de Griek, Rachelle	LA1	NED	40,22  	16     	1.20,46	14     	39,98  	12  SB 	1.20,47	13     	
Harteveld, Leeyen     	LN4	NED	40,23  	17     	1.19,86	11     	40,32  	15     	1.20,21	11     	
Weeland, Naomi        	LN2	NED	40,41  	18     	1.23,04	19     	40,47  	16     	1.22,13	16     	
Sanders, Anouk        	LN3	NED	40,78  	19  PR 	1.20,72	15  PR 	41,05  	18     	1.21,18	15     	
Kleinsman, Nienke     	LN3	NED	40,96  	20     	1.22,80	18     	40,64  	17     	1.22,87	17     	

Men
Name                  			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                      			27 Jan 		27 Jan 		28 Jan 		28 Jan 		
Ntab, Dai Dai         	MN4	NED	34,87  	1      	1.09,72	4      	34,85  	2      	1.09,67	4      	
Mulder, Michel        	M30	NED	35,08  	2      	1.10,35	6      	34,74  	1      	1.09,62	3      	
Otterspeer, Hein      	MSA	NED	35,30  	3      	1.08,91	2      	35,24  	3      	1.09,01	2      	
van Alphen, Lucas     	MSA	NED	35,34  	4   PR 	1.09,27	3      	35,26  	4   PR 	1.14,80	20     	
van Oosten, Martijn   	MSA	NED	35,38  	5   SB 	1.10,70	9      	35,62  	8      	       	DQ     	
Krol, Thomas          	MSA	NED	35,55  	6   SB 	1.08,52	1      	35,36  	5   PR 	1.08,99	1      	
Velema, Lennart       	MSA	NED	35,56  	7      	1.10,59	8      	35,67  	10     	1.09,85	6      	
Romeijn, Aron         	MSA	NED	35,70  	8      	1.10,77	10     	35,55  	6      	1.10,46	8      	
Hospes, Jesper        	MSA	NED	35,74  	9      	1.11,61	12     	35,61  	7      	1.11,13	10  SB 	
Schipper, Pim         	MSA	NED	35,79  	10     	1.10,07	5      	35,62  	8      	1.09,93	7      	
Dijs, Wesly           	MN3	NED	36,03  	11  PR 	1.10,44	7      	35,98  	12  PR 	1.09,70	5   PR 	
Deelstra, Niek        	MN1	NED	36,11  	12     	1.12,35	16     	36,15  	13     	1.11,40	12     	
Govers, Thijs         	MN1	NED	36,18  	13     	1.11,97	15     	36,35  	15     	1.11,48	13     	
Esders, Gijs          	MSA	NED	36,20  	14     	1.11,61	12     	35,70  	11  PR 	1.10,84	9      	
van Dobbenburgh, Joost	MN1	NED	36,22  	15  PR 	1.12,90	20     	36,35  	15     	1.12,36	18     	
Born, Joost           	MSA	NED	36,35  	16     	1.11,94	14     	36,36  	17     	1.12,05	15     	
Nomden, Mark          	MN2	NED	36,46  	17     	1.12,54	18     	36,33  	14     	1.12,08	16     	
Scheffer, Frerik      	MN4	NED	36,48  	18     	1.12,46	17     	36,46  	19  PR 	1.11,86	14     	
Kant, Tom             	MN2	NED	36,66  	19     	1.11,49	11     	36,36  	17  PR 	1.11,22	11     	
Kalverdijk, Joep      	MN3	NED	36,78  	20     	1.12,75	19     	36,57  	20     	1.12,22	17     	
Polman, Thijmen       	MN2	NED	37,34  	21     	1.14,12	21     	37,49  	21     	1.14,13	19     	
Schilders, Wessel     	MSA	NED	37,70  	22     	1.14,92	22     	       	DNS    	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names