Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 2)
Moscow (RUS)
10 - 11 January 2018

Ladies - Junior B
Name                       			500m    		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           			10 Jan  		10 Jan 		11 Jan 		11 Jan 		
Marina Avtonomova          	LB1	RUS	42,37   	1   SB 	2.15,47	3   SB 	1.25,78	2   SB 	       	DNS    	
Viktoriya Gecz             	LB1	RUS	42,50   	2   SB 	2.17,96	6   SB 	1.27,24	4   SB 	5.11,97	16  SB 	
Valeriya Valter            	LB1	RUS	42,51   	3   SB 	2.45,56	25     	1.27,30	5      	5.00,66	10     	
Darya Shmeleva             	LB2	RUS	42,96   	4      	2.12,38	1   SB 	1.25,70	1   PR 	4.44,17	1      	
Sofya Zemskaya             	LB1	RUS	43,09   	5      	2.17,46	5      	1.26,98	3      	4.53,64	4      	
Irina Taungaver            	LB1	RUS	43,17   	6      	2.14,60	2   SB 	1.28,33	8      	4.51,39	2      	
Marina Mishina             	LB1	RUS	43,58   	7      	2.27,23	16  PR 	1.31,87	13  SB 	       	       	
Marina Taungaver           	LB1	RUS	43,61   	8      	2.19,28	10     	1.27,69	6      	5.08,96	15     	
Aleksandra Rutkovskaya     	LB1	RUS	43,83   	9   PR 	2.17,43	4   PR 	1.27,85	7   PR 	5.00,02	9      	
Valeriya Gubchenko         	LB1	RUS	44,77   	10     	2.32,35	20     	1.32,03	14     	5.40,02	23  PR 	
Olga Ferapontova           	LB2	RUS	44,89(4)	11     	2.18,57	8      	1.30,78	11     	4.51,91	3   PR 	
Snezhana Abdulazizova      	LB2	RUS	44,89(4)	11     	2.27,37	17     	1.35,68	21     	5.08,31	14     	
Aleksandra Denisova        	LB1	RUS	45,33   	13     	2.33,77	21     	1.34,53	18     	5.31,51	19     	
Mariya Loj                 	LB2	RUS	45,40   	14     	2.18,50	7   SB 	1.31,55	12     	4.54,46	5   SB 	
Aleksandra Shabanova       	LB1	RUS	45,91   	15     	2.20,79	11  PR 	1.33,48	17     	4.57,20	7      	
Aleksandra Sayutina (2001) 	LB2	RUS	46,03   	16     	2.19,22	9   PR 	1.30,32	10     	4.59,67	8   PR 	
Anna Bobkova               	LB2	RUS	46,40   	17     	2.23,75	14     	1.32,25	15     	5.01,99	11     	
Anastasiya Buryakova       	LB2	RUS	46,72   	18     	2.29,90	18     	1.34,93	20     	5.19,23	17     	
Ulyana Paveleva            	LB2	RUS	46,91   	19     	2.31,41	19  SB 	1.36,65	22     	5.24,71	18     	
Mariya Kuzneczova (2000)   	LB2	RUS	46,93   	20     	2.21,31	12     	1.32,87	16     	4.54,92	6      	
Mariya Dubakina            	LB2	RUS	47,83   	21     	2.24,66	15     	1.34,62	19     	5.04,21	13     	
Svetlana Kolotova          	LB2	RUS	49,21   	22     	2.36,86	22     	1.43,82	25     	5.34,34	20  PR 	
Anna Barysheva             	LB1	RUS	49,93   	23     	2.46,05	26     	1.44,55	26     	5.57,49	24     	
Anastasiya Fadeeva         	LB1	RUS	50,48   	24     	2.43,29	24     	1.41,82	23  PR 	5.35,82	21  PR 	
Elena Smirnova (2002)      	LB1	RUS	51,38   	25     	2.40,02	23     	1.42,85	24     	5.37,68	22     	
Irina Slesareva            	LB1	RUS	        	DQ     	2.22,01	13     	1.28,43	9      	5.03,19	12     	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                       			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           			10 Jan 		10 Jan 		11 Jan 		11 Jan 		
Anastasiya Shaczkikh       	LC2	RUS	42,50  	1      	2.21,86	11     	1.27,66	4      	       	DNS    	
Mariya Myagkova            	LC2	RUS	42,66  	2   PR 	2.12,55	1   PR 	1.26,37	1      	4.42,43	2   PR 	
Veronika Plenkina          	LC1	RUS	42,68  	3   PR 	2.20,11	8   PR 	1.27,13	2   PR 	       	       	
Lilit Garibyan             	LC1	RUS	43,03  	4      	2.14,66	2      	1.27,46	3      	4.45,10	3      	
Milena Beregovenko         	LC1	RUS	44,01  	5      	2.17,81	5   PR 	       	DQ     	5.01,68	6      	
Olesya Sergienya           	LC2	RUS	44,30  	6      	2.16,53	4      	1.29,20	6      	5.00,02	5      	
Alina Yudina               	LC2	RUS	44,45  	7      	2.19,83	7      	2.03,08	21     	5.05,71	7      	
Milena Guzik               	LC2	RUS	44,52  	8   PR 	2.24,33	12     	1.33,13	10     	5.11,50	10     	
Vasilisa Popova            	LC2	RUS	44,68  	9   PR 	2.21,62	10     	1.32,38	9      	4.51,70	4      	
Darya Yudenkova            	LC1	RUS	44,98  	10  PR 	2.21,12	9      	1.32,31	8      	5.07,11	8      	
Valeriya Androsova         	LC2	RUS	45,03  	11     	2.19,55	6      	1.31,62	7      	       	DQ     	
Darya Pavlova (2003)       	LC2	RUS	45,23  	12     	2.14,96	3      	1.29,04	5      	4.39,40	1   PR 	
Alina Salakhova            	LC2	RUS	45,98  	13     	2.31,83	15     	1.39,37	19     	5.15,26	11     	
Polina Vinogradova         	LC1	RUS	46,22  	14     	2.24,65	13     	1.35,05	11     	5.08,13	9      	
Mariya Portnova            	LC1	RUS	46,65  	15  PR 	2.34,62	17     	1.37,36	12     	5.23,87	14  PR 	
Polina Petrunina           	LC1	RUS	47,51  	16     	2.29,55	14     	1.37,93	13     	5.20,56	13     	
Nadezhda Nesterova         	LC1	RUS	47,92  	17     	2.36,83	20     	1.38,59	16     	5.46,59	18     	
Olga Chernyaeva            	LC2	RUS	47,97  	18     	2.34,22	16     	1.38,56	15     	5.26,10	16     	
Karina Komolova            	LC2	RUS	47,99  	19     	2.34,64	18     	1.38,47	14     	5.24,00	15     	
Kseniya Vlasova            	LC1	RUS	48,22  	20     	2.40,74	21     	1.39,22	18  PR 	5.38,52	17  PR 	
Anastasiya Bazhenova       	LC2	RUS	53,24  	21     	2.49,60	22     	1.50,13	20     	6.14,61	19     	
Alina Babkina              	LC1	RUS	1.01,77	22     	       	DQ     	2.07,39	22     	       	       	
Anastasiya Sarajkina       	LC1	RUS	       	DQ     	2.34,99	19     	1.38,66	17     	5.19,65	12  PR 	

Men - Junior B
Name                       			500m    		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                           			10 Jan  		10 Jan 		11 Jan 		11 Jan 		
Artem Arefev               	MB2	RUS	37,57   	1      	       	DNS    	1.59,95	4      	       	       	
Andrej Shilovskij          	MB2	RUS	38,77   	2   PR 	4.35,35	18     	2.04,79	16     	8.16,00	23     	
Daniil Borovlyov           	MB2	RUS	38,79   	3      	4.17,06	5      	1.59,94	3      	7.24,95	5   SB 	
Pavel Taran                	MB1	RUS	38,91   	4      	4.16,41	3      	1.58,37	1      	       	       	
Maksim Sharapov            	MB1	RUS	38,94   	5   PR 	4.16,42	4   PR 	1.59,69	2   PR 	7.22,14	3   PR 	
Roman Poplavskij           	MB1	RUS	39,45   	6   PR 	4.39,76	20     	2.05,58	20     	7.59,75	20     	
Sergej Menshhikov          	MB1	RUS	39,58   	7   PR 	4.24,45	11     	2.04,99	18     	7.30,51	8   PR 	
Kirill Sivcev              	MB1	RUS	39,65   	8      	4.21,44	9      	2.02,56	10     	7.30,92	9   PR 	
Dmitrij Czarev             	MB1	RUS	39,75   	9      	4.19,89	8      	2.00,62	5      	7.46,81	14     	
Ilmas Shamsutdinov         	MB1	RUS	39,89   	10     	4.33,82	17     	2.01,21	8      	7.55,93	17  PR 	
Demid Golubchikov          	MB1	RUS	39,90   	11     	5.02,83	33  SB 	2.09,39	25     	       	       	
Kirill Roslyakov           	MB1	RUS	39,92   	12  PR 	4.43,86	25     	2.06,74	21     	       	       	
Viktor Gavrilin            	MB2	RUS	39,94   	13     	4.56,14	28     	2.10,99	29     	       	DNS    	
Denis Kiselev (2001)       	MB2	RUS	40,15   	14  PR 	4.29,32	15     	2.04,47	15  PR 	7.55,68	16  SB 	
Mikhail Lebedev            	MB2	RUS	40,23   	15     	4.13,96	1      	2.01,17	7      	7.16,46	2      	
Roman Najdenov             	MB1	RUS	40,34   	16     	4.42,93	24     	2.08,60	23  SB 	8.01,66	22  PR 	
Dmitrij Nikiforov          	MB1	RUS	40,39   	17     	4.18,50	6      	2.00,75	6      	7.25,03	6      	
Nikita Mironov             	MB1	RUS	40,45   	18     	4.19,80	7      	2.01,75	9      	7.34,77	12     	
Kirill Zajcev              	MB2	RUS	40,50   	19     	4.15,71	2      	2.03,58	11     	7.23,25	4   PR 	
Maksim Golovanov           	MB2	RUS	40,68   	20  PR 	4.27,27	13     	2.04,81	17  PR 	7.38,90	13  PR 	
Roman Latukhin             	MB1	RUS	40,71   	21     	4.41,39	22     	2.08,15	22     	7.59,74	19     	
Andrej Mironov (2002)      	MB1	RUS	40,92   	22     	4.22,25	10     	2.05,14	19     	7.30,36	7   PR 	
Dmitrij Terekhov           	MB2	RUS	41,01   	23  SB 	4.31,39	16  SB 	2.04,16	13     	7.50,42	15  SB 	
Karim Khismyatullin        	MB2	RUS	41,26   	24     	4.26,39	12     	2.03,77	12     	7.33,76	11  PR 	
Vadim Samarin              	MB1	RUS	41,37   	25     	4.52,10	27     	2.10,71	28     	8.45,01	27     	
Arsenij Kryzhevskij        	MB2	RUS	41,66   	26     	4.27,96	14     	2.04,23	14     	7.32,87	10  PR 	
Dmitrij Ivanishhev         	MB2	RUS	41,70   	27  SB 	4.37,18	19     	2.08,77	24  SB 	8.19,03	24     	
Egor Kuzneczov             	MB2	RUS	41,82   	28  SB 	       	       	2.24,15	36  SB 	       	       	
Denis Kiselev (2002)       	MB1	RUS	42,33   	29     	5.01,59	32     	2.13,41	31     	8.52,24	29     	
Lev Sedov                  	MB2	RUS	42,39   	30     	4.57,60	29     	2.10,28	27     	       	DNS    	
Semyon Klimkov             	MB1	RUS	42,74   	31     	4.41,69	23     	2.11,27	30     	7.58,25	18     	
Maksim Ivushkin            	MB1	RUS	42,79   	32     	4.40,40	21     	       	DNF    	8.01,10	21  PR 	
Danil Rozhnov              	MB2	RUS	43,21(8)	33  PR 	5.08,65	34  SB 	2.19,85	33  PR 	       	       	
Vladimir Trabo             	MB2	RUS	43,21(9)	34  SB 	4.44,90	26     	2.09,71	26     	8.19,37	25     	
Aleksandr Zakharov         	MB1	RUS	44,12   	35     	4.58,03	30     	2.19,68	32     	8.30,60	26  PR 	
Viktor Popov               	MB1	RUS	44,60   	36     	5.22,06	38     	2.23,73	35  PR 	       	       	
Roman Igoshin              	MB1	RUS	45,46   	37     	5.10,51	35     	2.26,73	39     	       	       	
Andrej Pavlov (2002)       	MB1	RUS	45,95   	38  PR 	5.01,50	31  PR 	2.19,86	34  PR 	8.46,94	28  PR 	
Andrej Burchalin           	MB1	RUS	46,41   	39     	5.15,81	37     	2.25,87	38     	9.16,15	30  PR 	
Nikita Barykin             	MB1	RUS	46,42   	40     	5.14,48	36     	2.24,21	37     	       	       	
Daniil Aldoshkin           	MB2	RUS	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.51,17	1   PR 	

Men - Junior C
Name                       			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           			10 Jan 		10 Jan 		11 Jan 		11 Jan 		
Aleksej Czvetkov           	MC2	RUS	39,33  	1      	2.01,61	1      	1.18,97	2      	       	WDR    	
Igor Moskalenko            	MC2	RUS	39,38  	2   PR 	2.04,96	4   PR 	1.19,88	3      	4.33,14	8      	
Ivan Tarasov               	MC2	RUS	39,66  	3   PR 	2.02,60	2   PR 	1.18,86	1      	4.30,15	4   PR 	
Filipp Smagin              	MC2	RUS	39,67  	4   PR 	2.06,34	7   PR 	1.21,02	7      	4.32,65	7      	
Dmitrij Rafikov            	MC2	RUS	39,70  	5   PR 	2.07,13	8   PR 	1.20,82	6      	4.50,96	20     	
Aleksandr Sergeev (2003)   	MC2	RUS	40,18  	6      	2.03,47	3   PR 	1.19,97	4   PR 	4.23,47	1   PR 	
Dmitrij Kortikov           	MC2	RUS	40,54  	7   PR 	2.05,63	6      	1.20,09	5   PR 	4.32,47	6      	
Sergej Bukuev              	MC1	RUS	40,66  	8      	2.11,39	15     	1.23,62	13     	4.45,18	18  PR 	
Kirill Palchikov           	MC2	RUS	41,03  	9   PR 	2.08,94	11     	1.23,98	15     	4.37,84	11     	
Dmitrij Grishhenko         	MC1	RUS	41,19  	10  PR 	2.08,66	10  PR 	1.22,88	10  PR 	4.39,94	14  PR 	
Daniil Galkin              	MC2	RUS	41,22  	11     	2.05,36	5      	1.21,70	8      	4.27,88	2      	
Dmitrij Plyusnin           	MC1	RUS	41,49  	12     	2.20,53	27     	1.25,70	21     	5.03,64	26     	
Pavel Arefev               	MC2	RUS	41,74  	13  PR 	2.07,23	9   PR 	1.21,83	9   PR 	4.28,34	3   PR 	
Matvej Tarasov             	MC2	RUS	41,78  	14  PR 	2.11,46	16  PR 	1.26,52	23     	4.43,48	16     	
Ivan Ogurczov              	MC2	RUS	41,79  	15     	2.11,53	17     	1.24,93	18     	4.39,57	13     	
Maksim Kolczov             	MC1	RUS	41,97  	16     	2.17,80	23     	1.24,55	16     	4.59,86	24     	
Nikita Burmistrov          	MC2	RUS	42,09  	17  PR 	2.11,98	18     	1.23,42	11  PR 	4.45,10	17  PR 	
Pavel Bunin                	MC1	RUS	42,14  	18     	2.23,54	30     	1.28,61	27     	5.10,66	30  PR 	
Danila Lipatov             	MC1	RUS	42,18  	19     	2.19,27	24     	1.25,45	20     	5.01,33	25  PR 	
Oleg Potapenkov            	MC1	RUS	42,41  	20  PR 	2.09,53	12  PR 	1.23,79	14     	4.38,47	12  PR 	
Maksim Andryushin          	MC1	RUS	42,62  	21  PR 	       	DQ     	1.23,59	12  PR 	4.35,41	10     	
Oleg Kulichkov             	MC2	RUS	42,65  	22  PR 	2.10,61	14  PR 	       	DNF    	4.34,77	9   PR 	
Mikhail Sobolev (2003)     	MC1	RUS	42,71  	23     	2.14,27	20     	1.24,62	17     	4.46,28	19  PR 	
Aleksej Ivanov (2002)      	MC2	RUS	42,99  	24     	2.14,90	21     	1.26,91	24  PR 	4.53,90	21     	
Nikita Malyshkin           	MC2	RUS	43,30  	25     	2.23,98	31  PR 	1.28,30	26     	5.12,96	31  PR 	
Ivan Andronov (2002)       	MC2	RUS	43,54  	26     	2.09,87	13  PR 	1.25,29	19     	4.31,88	5   PR 	
Pavel Koryaev              	MC2	RUS	43,59  	27     	2.12,41	19     	1.25,87	22     	4.43,22	15     	
Vladislav Grebennikov      	MC1	RUS	44,16  	28  PR 	2.20,37	25     	1.29,45	29     	5.04,06	27     	
Kirill Podgornyj           	MC2	RUS	44,22  	29     	2.17,72	22     	1.27,37	25     	4.55,09	22  PR 	
Egor Leshkevich            	MC1	RUS	44,39  	30  PR 	2.23,47	29     	1.31,33	30     	5.15,85	32  PR 	
Artem Omelchenko           	MC1	RUS	44,52  	31     	2.20,51	26     	1.29,28	28     	4.59,35	23     	
Pavel Makarov              	MC2	RUS	46,12  	32     	2.30,23	34     	1.33,75	33     	       	       	
Yaroslav Boriskin          	MC1	RUS	46,19  	33     	2.37,82	37     	       	       	       	       	
Maksim Davydov             	MC2	RUS	46,95  	34  PR 	2.26,23	33  PR 	1.33,56	32  PR 	       	       	
Nikita Dolotov             	MC1	RUS	47,44  	35  PR 	2.32,84	35  PR 	1.37,85	34  SB 	       	       	
Daniil Zobov               	MC2	RUS	48,48  	36     	3.16,63	41     	       	       	       	       	
Maksim Shirokorodyuk       	MC1	RUS	48,93  	37     	2.37,05	36     	1.39,46	36     	       	       	
Artem Grishin              	MC2	RUS	48,98  	38  PR 	2.47,63	38  PR 	1.42,04	37  PR 	       	       	
Viktor Shalnev             	MC2	RUS	52,30  	39  SB 	3.10,55	40  PR 	1.53,28	39  PR 	       	       	
Egor Fedosov               	MC2	RUS	52,33  	40  PR 	2.57,16	39     	1.49,67	38  PR 	       	       	
Daniil Goryachev           	MC2	RUS	57,68  	41     	2.20,83	28     	1.38,65	35     	5.06,71	29  PR 	
Ivan Razin                 	MC1	RUS	59,04  	42     	2.25,74	32     	1.32,10	31  PR 	5.05,50	28  PR 	
Timofej Lysov              	MC1	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

Index

Table Views

Samalogs

Ladies

Men

Text-Only

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook