Vereinswettkampf
Dresden (GER)
6 December 2017

Ladies
Name                   			100m 		200m 		300m 		500m   		500m 		1000m  		
Herberger, Ella        	LC2	GER	11,47  	1   SB 	       	       	28,46  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schlörb, Josephine     	LC1	GER	11,70  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	46,04  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Mühle, Xenia           	LA1	GER	11,78  	3   SB 	       	       	28,29  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mühle, Magdalena       	LC2	GER	11,82  	4   SB 	       	       	28,80  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Raack, Selina          	LA1	GER	11,90  	5   SB 	       	       	29,11  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Winkler, Hannah        	LYA	GER	11,99  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	48,22  	5      	       	       	       	       	
Günther, Rosanna       	LYA	GER	12,02  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	48,20  	4      	       	       	       	       	
Firl, Alexandra        	LA2	GER	12,14  	8   SB 	       	       	29,22  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gey, Anica             	LC1	GER	12,19  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	49,37  	6      	       	       	       	       	
Fleischer, Linn        	LC1	GER	12,20  	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	50,00  	8      	       	       	       	       	
Lange, Olivia          	LC2	GER	12,27  	11  SB 	       	       	29,80  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Erler, Emma Helene     	LYA	GER	12,33  	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	49,61  	7      	       	       	       	       	
Hoeg, Katharina        	LC1	GER	12,38  	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	47,70  	3      	       	       	       	       	
Oestreich, Antonia     	LYA	GER	12,40  	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	47,62  	2      	       	       	       	       	
Gey, Vanessa           	LYC	GER	       	       	23,15  	1      	       	       	54,09  	10     	       	       	       	       	
Peschke, Lilly         	LYD	GER	       	       	24,17  	2      	       	       	57,90  	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Fuhrmann, Mara         	LYC	GER	       	       	26,19  	3   SB 	       	       	1.03,69	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Heinze, Angelina       	LYC	GER	       	       	29,11  	4      	       	       	1.04,72	13     	       	       	       	       	
Lober, Hannah          	LYC	GER	       	       	31,90  	5      	44,04  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Oehme, Hanna Lena      	LYA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	50,24  	9      	50,43  	1      	       	       	
Poddubnaia, Lina       	LYB	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.44,39	1      	
Hesse, Marie           	LYA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.46,81	2      	
Zhong, Ye Li           	LYB	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.49,19	3      	
Ahnert, Mia            	LYA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.49,85	4      	
Sommer, Alicia         	LYA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.57,40	5      	

Men
Name                   			100m 		200m 		300m 		500m   		500m   		1500m  		
Plate, Franz           	MA1	GER	10,74  	1   SB 	       	       	25,86  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lushnikov, Maxim       	MA1	GER	10,86  	2   SB 	       	       	26,44  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hande, Gideon          	MC2	GER	10,95  	3   SB 	       	       	26,97  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pagels, Philipp        	MA1	GER	10,95  	3   SB 	       	       	26,14  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hanisch, Lukas         	MB1	GER	10,97  	5   SB 	       	       	26,06  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lorenz, Linus          	MC2	GER	11,66  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	48,75  	3      	       	       	       	       	
Lubahn, Tami           	MB1	GER	11,75  	7   SB 	       	       	28,16  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mittag, Magnus         	MC1	GER	12,03  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	49,08  	4      	       	       	       	       	
Hell, Konstantin       	MYA	GER	12,07  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	47,06  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Blümel, Ben            	MYA	GER	12,24  	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	47,46  	2      	       	       	       	       	
Pollok, Elias          	MC2	GER	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mende, Chris           	MYC	GER	       	       	24,00  	1   SB 	       	       	1.02,64	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Ehlert, Milan          	MYC	GER	       	       	24,45  	2      	       	       	1.01,62	5      	       	       	       	       	
Mittag, Carlos         	MYC	GER	       	       	24,75  	3      	       	       	1.01,91	6      	       	       	       	       	
Ehlert, Marek          	MYC	GER	       	       	26,04  	4      	       	       	1.03,22	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Taschenberger, Arno    	MYC	GER	       	       	26,05  	5   SB 	       	       	1.04,55	10     	       	       	       	       	
Teege, Aaron           	MYC	GER	       	       	27,70  	6      	       	       	1.03,70	9      	       	       	       	       	
Püschel, Enno          	MYC	GER	       	       	30,98  	7   SB 	47,51  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jacob, Sven            	MSA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.04,92	1      	       	       	
Metelmann, Tristan     	MYA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.32,07	1      	
Schlörb, Tobias        	MYB	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.40,08	2   PR 	
Nguyen, Tomy           	MYB	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.42,33	3   PR 	
Kobuch, Lukas          	MYA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.42,64	4      	
Baier, Max             	MYB	CZE	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.47,27	5   PR 	
Grabe, Lennart         	MYB	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.47,32	6   PR 	
Neubert, Noel          	MYA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.50,65	7      	
Tuchscherer, Colin     	MYB	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.02,36	8   PR 	
Lotze, Clemens         	MC1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DQ