SAU Wedstrijd
Heerenveen (NED)
5 December 2017

Ladies
Name                      			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Anouk Beursgens           	LB2	NED	43,17  	1   PR 	       	       	2.14,63	1   PR 	       	       	
Linda Koomen              	LN4	NED	43,40  	2   SB 	1.27,23	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Romy de Jong              	LB2	NED	43,68  	3   SB 	       	       	2.16,47	5      	       	       	
Eva Schipper              	LB1	NED	43,96  	4      	       	       	2.15,99	4   PR 	       	       	
Quinty van Wijnbergen     	LB1	NED	44,08  	5   SB 	       	       	2.19,87	7   SB 	       	       	
Iris Willemsen            	LN2	NED	44,12  	6   SB 	1.28,86	2      	       	       	       	       	
Jolanda Meier             	LN3	NED	44,63  	7      	       	       	2.15,88	3      	       	       	
Ivana Louhenapessy        	LN1	NED	44,72  	8   SB 	1.31,54	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Lataesha Narain           	LC1	NED	44,83  	9      	       	       	2.26,02	9      	       	       	
Lisa van Oost             	LB2	NED	44,91  	10  SB 	       	       	2.15,57	2   PR 	       	       	
Felicia Louhenapessy      	LB2	NED	45,39  	11     	       	       	2.27,11	11  PR 	       	       	
Zoƫ Salemi                	LB1	NED	45,42  	12     	       	       	2.21,13	8      	       	       	
Ine Bonthuis              	LB2	NED	45,69  	13  PR 	       	       	2.19,14	6   PR 	       	       	
Lauren Teunissen          	LC1	NED	46,25  	14  PR 	       	       	2.27,58	12  PR 	       	       	
Maxine Gorter (1994.10)   	LN4	NED	46,32  	15  SB 	1.37,65	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Quinty van Klink          	LB2	NED	47,45  	16  SB 	       	       	2.26,24	10  PR 	       	       	
Nienke Vinke              	LC1	NED	48,05  	17  PR 	       	       	2.35,82	14     	       	       	
Emma Kole                 	LC1	NED	48,24  	18  PR 	1.38,23	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Emma Fransen              	LC1	NED	49,04  	19     	       	       	2.33,83	13     	       	       	
Isa Molenaar              	LC1	NED	50,16  	20     	1.37,77	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Karin van der Sar         	L40	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.22,66	1   SB 	
Wendy van der Ham         	L45	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.38,91	2   PR 	

Men
Name                      			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Daan Kool                 	MB2	NED	37,68  	1   PR 	1.14,58	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Jordy van Workum          	MB2	NED	38,53  	2      	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Friso van Ee              	MB2	NED	39,01  	3      	       	       	1.59,07	1   PR 	       	       	
Lennard Frinking          	MN4	NED	39,03  	4   SB 	1.17,81	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Rick van Hemert           	M30	NED	40,05  	5      	1.16,92	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Michael Clifton           	MB2	NED	40,05  	5   SB 	1.21,94	4      	       	       	       	       	
Tom van Lint              	MB2	NED	40,33  	7      	       	       	2.01,74	3   PR 	       	       	
Bart Valentijn            	MA2	NED	40,75  	8      	       	       	2.01,33	2   PR 	       	       	
Bart van Duren            	MB1	NED	41,00  	9      	       	       	2.05,69	4      	       	       	
Simon den Braber          	MB2	NED	41,23  	10     	       	       	2.05,97	5      	       	       	
Joey van Lint             	MB2	NED	41,64  	11     	       	       	2.08,25	6   PR 	       	       	
Wouter van der Hauw       	MN3	NED	42,56  	12  SB 	       	       	2.08,93	7   SB 	       	       	
Pim van der Sar           	M35	NED	43,35  	13  SB 	1.24,39	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Sam van Uchelen           	MC2	NED	43,73  	14  PR 	       	       	2.18,67	10     	       	       	
Richard Scheerder         	M50	NED	44,24  	15  SB 	       	       	2.11,01	8      	       	       	
Perry van Caspel          	M45	NED	44,44  	16  SB 	1.32,19	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Elia van Uchelen          	MC1	NED	44,77  	17     	       	       	2.22,34	13  PR 	       	       	
Ties Lemmers              	MC2	NED	44,85  	18  PR 	       	       	2.19,87	12  PR 	       	       	
Karel Margry              	M60	NED	45,88  	19  SB 	       	       	2.17,48	9   SB 	       	       	
Daan Pietersen            	MC1	NED	46,77  	20     	       	       	2.27,24	15  PR 	       	       	
Gerard Sluijs             	M60	NED	48,12  	21  SB 	       	       	2.19,50	11  SB 	4.49,74	3   SB 	
Thomas Hoekstra           	M65	NED	49,80  	22     	       	       	2.28,12	16     	       	       	
Harm van den Corput       	M55	NED	50,03  	23  PR 	       	       	2.26,81	14  PR 	       	DQ     	
Joop Eijpe                	M70	NED	51,20  	24  SB 	1.46,56	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Jordy Blokland            	MA2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.09,71	1   PR 	
Casper van der Woude      	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.21,78	2   PR 	

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook