ISU World Cup
Stavanger (NOR)
17 - 19 November 2017

Ladies - Division A
Name                             			500m 		1000m  		500m    		1500m     		5000m  		
                                 			17 Nov 		17 Nov 		18 Nov  		18 Nov    		19 Nov 		
Kodaira, Nao                     	L30	JPN	37,08  	1   TR 	1.14,33	1   TR 	37,07   	1   TR 	          	       	       	       	
Hudey, Marsha                    	LSA	CAN	37,87  	2      	       	       	38,10   	5      	          	       	       	       	
Herzog, Vanessa                  	LN3	AUT	37,96  	3      	1.15,65	8      	38,10(4)	6      	          	       	       	       	
Bowe, Brittany                   	L30	USA	37,98  	4      	1.15,39	5      	38,47   	14     	2.00,66   	19     	       	       	
Erbanová, Karolina               	LSA	CZE	38,02  	5   SB 	1.15,53	6   SB 	38,03   	4      	          	       	       	       	
Golikova, Angelina               	LSA	RUS	38,05  	6      	1.16,65	12     	37,85   	2      	          	       	       	       	
Lee, Sang-Hwa                    	LSA	KOR	38,08  	7      	       	DNS    	37,95   	3      	          	       	       	       	
McLean, Heather                  	LSA	CAN	38,16  	8      	       	       	38,29   	10     	          	       	       	       	
Yu, Jing                         	L30	CHN	38,19  	9   SB 	       	       	        	DQ     	          	       	       	       	
Fatkulina, Olga                  	LSA	RUS	38,24  	10     	1.16,06	9      	38,18   	7      	          	       	       	       	
Bøkko, Hege                      	LSA	NOR	38,31  	11     	1.15,60	7   SB 	38,20   	8   SB 	          	       	       	       	
Bergsma, Heather                 	LSA	USA	38,45  	12     	1.15,04	3      	38,30   	11     	1.56,48   	2      	       	       	
Zhang, Hong                      	L30	CHN	38,53  	13     	1.16,56	11  SB 	38,32   	12     	          	       	       	       	
Kim, Min-Sun                     	LA2	KOR	38,57  	14     	       	       	38,27   	9      	          	       	       	       	
Irvine, Kaylin                   	LSA	CAN	38,75  	15     	1.17,03	16     	39,23   	19     	          	       	       	       	
Smit, Janine                     	LSA	NED	38,85  	16     	       	       	38,64   	15  SB 	          	       	       	       	
Kim, Hyun-Yung                   	LN4	KOR	38,87  	17     	1.18,23	18     	38,45   	13     	          	       	       	       	
Todd, Sugar                      	LSA	USA	38,97  	18     	       	       	        	       	          	       	       	       	
de Jong, Letitia                 	LSA	NED	39,13  	19     	       	       	38,96   	17     	          	       	       	       	
Dannhauer, Judith                	L35	GER	39,16  	20     	1.18,68	19     	        	       	          	       	       	       	
Takagi, Miho                     	LSA	JPN	       	       	1.14,79	2      	        	       	1.55,30   	1      	       	       	
Leenstra, Marrit                 	LSA	NED	       	       	1.15,36	4      	        	       	          	       	       	       	
van Beek, Lotte                  	LSA	NED	       	       	1.16,47	10  SB 	        	       	1.57,51   	3      	       	       	
Li, Qishi                        	LSA	CHN	       	       	1.16,68	13  SB 	        	       	          	       	       	       	
Wüst, Ireen                      	L30	NED	       	       	1.16,73	14     	        	       	          	       	       	       	
Czerwonka, Natalia               	LSA	POL	       	       	1.16,86	15     	        	       	1.59,33   	16     	       	       	
Tian, Ruining                    	LN2	CHN	       	       	1.17,68	17     	39,06   	18     	          	       	       	       	
Soga, Konami                     	LN4	JPN	       	       	       	       	38,74   	16  PR 	          	       	       	       	
Bachleda-Curuś, Katarzyna        	L35	POL	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.57,70   	4   SB 	       	       	
Kikuchi, Ayaka                   	L30	JPN	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.57,71   	5   SB 	       	       	
Skokova, Yuliya                  	L35	RUS	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.57,98   	6   SB 	       	       	
Blondin, Ivanie                  	LSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.58,08   	7      	6.57,34	2   SB 	
de Jong, Antoinette              	LN4	NED	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.58,30(7)	8      	7.07,83	8      	
Njåtun, Ida                      	LSA	NOR	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.58,30(8)	9      	       	       	
Voronina, Natalia                	LN4	RUS	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.58,40   	10     	7.02,40	6   SB 	
Dufter, Roxane                   	LSA	GER	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.58,60   	11  SB 	       	       	
Weidemann, Isabelle              	LN3	CAN	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.58,93   	12     	7.00,82	4      	
Kazelina, Elizaveta              	LN2	RUS	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.58,96(1)	13     	       	       	
Tutt, Brianne                    	LSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.58,96(4)	14     	       	       	
Yurakova, Anna                   	LSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.59,17   	15     	7.06,33	7      	
Zdráhalová, Nikola               	LN3	CZE	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.59,50   	17     	       	       	
Wijfje, Melissa                  	LN3	NED	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.59,80   	18     	       	       	
Manganello, Mia                  	LSA	USA	       	       	       	       	        	       	2.01,39   	20     	7.21,16	12  SB 	
Pechstein, Claudia               	L45	GER	       	       	       	       	        	       	          	       	6.56,60	1   TR 	
Sáblíková, Martina               	L30	CZE	       	       	       	       	        	       	          	       	6.59,95	3   SB 	
Schouten, Irene                  	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	        	       	          	       	7.01,03	5      	
Kleibeuker, Carien               	L40	NED	       	       	       	       	        	       	          	       	7.09,12	9      	
Matsuoka, Fuyo                   	LSA	JPN	       	       	       	       	        	       	          	       	7.10,61	10  SB 	
Schoutens, Carlijn               	LN4	USA	       	       	       	       	        	       	          	       	7.11,45	11     	

Ladies - Division B
Name                             			500m    		1000m     		500m 		1500m  		5000m  		
                                 			17 Nov  		17 Nov    		18 Nov 		18 Nov 		19 Nov 		
Leenstra, Marrit                 	LSA	NED	38,45   	1   SB 	          	       	       	       	1.56,58	1   SB 	       	       	
Soga, Konami                     	LN4	JPN	38,88   	2      	          	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tian, Ruining                    	LN2	CHN	38,88(4)	3      	          	       	       	       	2.00,09	11     	       	       	
Park, Seung-Hi                   	LSA	KOR	39,21   	4      	1.17,18   	6      	39,17  	3      	       	       	       	       	
Daldossi, Yvonne                 	LSA	ITA	39,22   	5      	          	       	39,39  	7      	       	       	       	       	
Kazelina, Elizaveta              	LN2	RUS	39,32   	6      	1.17,15   	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bettrone, Francesca              	LSA	ITA	39,42   	7   SB 	1.17,69(4)	8   SB 	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
de Neeling, Sanneke              	LN3	NED	39,55   	8      	1.16,79   	3   SB 	39,44  	8      	       	       	       	       	
Zhao, Xin (1992)                 	LSA	CHN	39,56   	9      	          	       	39,52  	9      	       	       	       	       	
Shi, Xiaoxuan                    	LN2	CHN	39,68   	10     	          	       	39,29  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Njåtun, Ida                      	LSA	NOR	39,69(3)	11  SB 	1.16,81   	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Czerwonka, Natalia               	LSA	POL	39,69(8)	12     	          	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Risku, Elina                     	LSA	FIN	39,96   	13     	1.21,48   	24     	39,73  	11     	       	       	       	       	
Drost, Helga                     	LA2	NED	40,07   	14     	          	       	39,83  	12     	       	       	       	       	
Skokova, Yuliya                  	L35	RUS	40,19   	15     	1.17,40   	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gunther, Kelly (1987)            	L30	USA	40,52(3)	16     	          	       	40,50  	14     	       	       	       	       	
Jeppsson, Rikke                  	LSA	NOR	40,52(3)	16     	1.20,95   	23     	40,31  	13     	       	       	       	       	
Kikuchi, Ayaka                   	L30	JPN	        	       	1.16,08   	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Christ, Kali                     	LSA	CAN	        	       	1.16,67   	2   SB 	       	       	1.58,58	2      	       	       	
Yu, Jing                         	L30	CHN	        	       	1.17,69(6)	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dufter, Roxane                   	LSA	GER	        	       	1.17,82   	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tutt, Brianne                    	LSA	CAN	        	       	1.17,82(5)	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hirschbichler, Gabriele          	L30	GER	        	       	1.18,17   	12     	39,36  	6      	1.59,90	9   SB 	       	       	
Todd, Sugar                      	LSA	USA	        	       	1.18,20   	13     	38,94  	2      	       	       	       	       	
Oshigiri, Misaki                 	LSA	JPN	        	       	1.18,22   	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	7.09,55	3   SB 	
Sato, Ayano                      	LN2	JPN	        	       	1.18,42   	15     	       	       	2.00,21	12     	       	       	
Zdráhalová, Nikola               	LN3	CZE	        	       	1.18,66   	16     	       	       	       	       	7.11,76	6   PR 	
Uhrig, Michelle                  	LN3	GER	        	       	1.19,47   	17     	       	       	2.02,05	18     	       	       	
Gulbrandsen, Anne                	LSA	NOR	        	       	1.19,55   	18  SB 	       	       	2.04,06	20  SB 	       	       	
Schwartzburg, Paige              	LSA	USA	        	       	1.19,59   	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Haugen, Sofie Karoline           	LN4	NOR	        	       	1.19,95   	20  SB 	       	       	2.00,85	15  SB 	7.19,88	19  SB 	
Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987)      	L30	BLR	        	       	1.20,22   	21     	41,23  	15     	2.03,59	19     	       	       	
Ziomek, Kaja                     	LN1	POL	        	       	1.20,40   	22     	39,53  	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Dřímalová, Eliška                	LN4	CZE	        	       	1.21,97   	25     	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
van der Schaar, Sanne            	LSA	NED	        	       	          	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dannhauer, Judith                	L35	GER	        	       	          	       	38,90  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Kuipers, Mayon                   	L30	NED	        	       	          	       	39,28  	4      	       	       	       	       	
Hao, Jiachen                     	LSA	CHN	        	       	          	       	       	       	1.58,83	3      	7.16,11	14  SB 	
Noh, Seon-Yeong                  	LSA	KOR	        	       	          	       	       	       	1.58,94	4      	       	       	
Herzog, Vanessa                  	LN3	AUT	        	       	          	       	       	       	1.59,13	5      	       	       	
Złotkowska, Luiza                	L30	POL	        	       	          	       	       	       	1.59,17	6   SB 	       	       	
Bøkko, Hege                      	LSA	NOR	        	       	          	       	       	       	1.59,21	7   SB 	       	       	
Lollobrigida, Francesca          	LSA	ITA	        	       	          	       	       	       	1.59,79	8   SB 	7.11,94	7   SB 	
Zueva, Marina                    	LSA	BLR	        	       	          	       	       	       	1.59,94	10     	7.11,39	4   SB 	
Woźniak, Katarzyna               	LSA	POL	        	       	          	       	       	       	2.00,46	13  SB 	7.18,02	17  PR 	
Sokhryakova, Elena               	LSA	RUS	        	       	          	       	       	       	2.00,81	14  SB 	7.14,05	10  SB 	
Li, Qishi                        	LSA	CHN	        	       	          	       	       	       	2.00,88	16  SB 	       	       	
Takahashi, Nana                  	LSA	JPN	        	       	          	       	       	       	2.00,94	17     	7.17,59	16  SB 	
Alusalu, Saskia                  	LSA	EST	        	       	          	       	       	       	2.04,82	21     	7.23,69	23     	
Wiklund, Ragne                   	LA1	NOR	        	       	          	       	       	       	2.04,88	22  SB 	7.31,21	26  PR 	
Kerschbaummayr, Natálie          	LN1	CZE	        	       	          	       	       	       	2.05,11	23     	7.28,28	25  PR 	
Urvantseva, Yelena               	LSA	KAZ	        	       	          	       	       	       	2.07,44	24     	       	       	
Visser, Esmee                    	LN3	NED	        	       	          	       	       	       	       	       	6.58,04	1   PR 	
Takagi, Nana                     	LSA	JPN	        	       	          	       	       	       	       	       	7.08,77	2   PR 	
Peeters, Jelena                  	L30	BEL	        	       	          	       	       	       	       	       	7.11,63	5   SB 	
Beckert, Stephanie               	L30	GER	        	       	          	       	       	       	       	       	7.12,15	8      	
Filyushkina, Victoria            	L30	RUS	        	       	          	       	       	       	       	       	7.13,66	9   PR 	
Czyszczoń, Magdalena             	LN4	POL	        	       	          	       	       	       	       	       	7.15,74	11  PR 	
Lund, Camilla                    	LN4	NOR	        	       	          	       	       	       	       	       	7.16,01	12  PR 	
Spence, Victoria                 	LSA	CAN	        	       	          	       	       	       	       	       	7.16,03	13     	
Fujimura, Shoko                  	L30	JPN	        	       	          	       	       	       	       	       	7.16,62	15     	
Park, Ji-Woo                     	LA2	KOR	        	       	          	       	       	       	       	       	7.18,70	18  PR 	
Bosiek, Karolina                 	LA1	POL	        	       	          	       	       	       	       	       	7.20,01	20  NRJ	
Li, Dan (1994)                   	LSA	CHN	        	       	          	       	       	       	       	       	7.21,01	21  PR 	
Han, Mei                         	LN1	CHN	        	       	          	       	       	       	       	       	7.21,88	22  SB 	
Bachleda-Curuś, Katarzyna        	L35	POL	        	       	          	       	       	       	       	       	7.24,69	24  SB 	
Goss, Aleksandra                 	LSA	POL	        	       	          	       	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	

Men - Division A
Name                             			500m    		1000m     		500m    		1500m  		10000m  		
                                 			17 Nov  		17 Nov    		18 Nov  		18 Nov 		19 Nov  		
Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord     	MSA	NOR	34,64   	1   SB 	1.08,22   	1   SB 	34,79(6)	6      	       	       	        	       	
Otterspeer, Hein                 	MSA	NED	34,66   	2   SB 	          	       	34,76   	3      	       	       	        	       	
Waś, Artur                       	M30	POL	34,74   	3   SB 	          	       	34,81(1)	9      	       	       	        	       	
Verbij, Kai                      	MN4	NED	34,79   	4   SB 	1.08,47   	2      	34,88   	12     	       	       	        	       	
Yamanaka, Daichi                 	MSA	JPN	34,85   	5   PR 	          	       	34,65   	2   PR 	       	       	        	       	
Junio, Gilmore                   	MSA	CAN	34,88   	6      	          	       	34,77(4)	4      	       	       	        	       	
Mulder, Ronald                   	M30	NED	34,88(9)	7      	          	       	34,62   	1   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Smeekens, Jan                    	M30	NED	34,92   	8      	          	       	35,02   	17     	       	       	        	       	
Poutala, Mika                    	M35	FIN	34,93   	9      	1.09,57   	10     	34,96   	15     	       	       	        	       	
Kim, Jun-Ho                      	MN3	KOR	34,96   	10  SB 	          	       	35,18   	19     	       	       	        	       	
Murashov, Ruslan                 	MSA	RUS	35,02   	11     	          	       	34,87   	11  SB 	       	       	        	       	
Whitmore, Mitchell               	MSA	USA	35,03   	12     	          	       	35,05   	18     	       	       	        	       	
Dubreuil, Laurent                	MSA	CAN	35,07   	13     	          	       	34,79(8)	7      	       	       	        	       	
Dutton, William                  	MSA	CAN	35,14(3)	14     	          	       	34,92   	14     	       	       	        	       	
Boisvert-Lacroix, Alex           	M30	CAN	35,14(8)	15     	          	       	34,77(9)	5      	       	       	        	       	
Hasegawa, Tsubasa                	MSA	JPN	35,20   	16     	          	       	        	       	       	       	        	       	
Ntab, Dai Dai                    	MN4	NED	35,22   	17     	          	       	34,80   	8      	       	       	        	       	
Ihle, Nico                       	M30	GER	35,24(7)	18     	          	       	34,98   	16     	       	       	        	       	
St-Jean, Alexandre               	MSA	CAN	35,24(8)	19     	1.09,75   	11     	        	       	       	       	        	       	
Kulizhnikov, Pavel               	MSA	RUS	        	WDR    	          	WDR    	        	       	       	       	        	       	
Krol, Thomas                     	MSA	NED	        	       	1.08,57   	3      	        	       	1.45,48	5      	        	       	
Nuis, Kjeld                      	MSA	NED	        	       	1.08,95   	4      	        	       	1.46,11	7   SB 	        	       	
Yesin, Alexey                    	M30	RUS	        	       	1.09,29   	5   SB 	        	       	       	       	        	       	
Mantia, Joey                     	M30	USA	        	       	1.09,31   	6      	        	       	1.45,28	2      	        	       	
Mo, Tae-Bum                      	MSA	KOR	        	       	1.09,45   	7      	        	       	       	       	        	       	
De Haître, Vincent               	MSA	CAN	        	       	1.09,46(1)	8      	        	       	1.47,63	19     	        	       	
Dufter, Joel                     	MN4	GER	        	       	1.09,46(7)	9      	        	       	       	       	        	       	
Davis, Shani                     	M35	USA	        	       	1.09,89   	12     	        	       	1.46,51	11  SB 	        	       	
Oda, Takuro                      	MSA	JPN	        	       	1.09,93(1)	13     	        	       	1.46,28	8   SB 	        	       	
Kłosiński, Sebastian             	MSA	POL	        	       	1.09,93(9)	14     	        	       	       	       	        	       	
Hansen, Brian                    	MSA	USA	        	       	1.10,09   	15     	        	       	1.46,92	16     	        	       	
Golovatsiuk, Ignat               	MN2	BLR	        	       	1.10,12   	16     	        	       	       	       	        	       	
Kim, Tae-Yun                     	MN4	KOR	        	       	1.10,27   	17     	        	       	       	       	        	       	
Chung, Jae-Woong                 	MA2	KOR	        	       	1.10,82   	18     	        	       	       	       	        	       	
Verweij, Koen                    	MSA	NED	        	       	          	WDR    	        	       	1.46,32	9      	        	       	
Cha, Min-Kyu                     	MSA	KOR	        	       	          	       	34,81(7)	10  PR 	       	       	        	       	
Murakami, Yuma                   	MSA	JPN	        	       	          	       	34,90   	13     	       	       	        	       	
Rukke, Henrik Fagerli            	MN2	NOR	        	       	          	       	35,39   	20     	       	       	        	       	
Pedersen, Sverre Lunde           	MSA	NOR	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.45,07	1   SB 	13.02,42	6   PR 	
Henriksen, Sindre                	MSA	NOR	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.45,37	3   SB 	        	       	
Kim, Min-Seok (1999)             	MA2	KOR	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.45,43	4      	        	       	
Johansson, Allan Dahl            	MA2	NOR	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.45,58	6   PR 	        	       	
Bøkko, Håvard                    	M30	NOR	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.46,46	10     	13.18,48	12  SB 	
Niedźwiedzki, Konrad             	M30	POL	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.46,55	12  SB 	        	       	
Silovs, Haralds                  	M30	LAT	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.46,79	13     	        	       	
Bosker, Marcel                   	MN2	NED	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.46,81	14  SB 	        	       	
Gryaztsov, Sergey                	M30	RUS	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.46,87	15     	        	       	
Szymański, Jan                   	MSA	POL	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.47,00	17     	        	       	
Trofimov, Sergey                 	MN3	RUS	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.47,12	18  SB 	        	       	
Kondo, Taro                      	MN4	JPN	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.48,10	20     	        	       	
Kramer, Sven                     	M30	NED	        	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	12.50,97	1   TR 	
Bloemen, Ted-Jan                 	M30	CAN	        	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	12.52,64	2      	
Kooiman, Erik Jan                	M30	NED	        	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	12.57,13	3   PR 	
Bergsma, Jorrit (1986)           	M30	NED	        	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	13.01,24	4      	
Tumolero, Nicola                 	MN4	ITA	        	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	13.02,11	5   PR 	
Beckert, Patrick                 	MSA	GER	        	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	13.04,97	7      	
Michael, Peter                   	MSA	NZL	        	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	13.07,20	8   SB 	
Geisreiter, Moritz (1987)        	M30	GER	        	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	13.08,87	9      	
Belchos, Jordan                  	MSA	CAN	        	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	13.10,30	10  SB 	
Contin, Alexis                   	M30	FRA	        	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	13.14,70	11  SB 	

Men - Division B
Name                             			500m      		1000m     		500m    		1500m  		10000m  		
                                 			17 Nov    		17 Nov    		18 Nov  		18 Nov 		19 Nov  		
Murakami, Yuma                   	MSA	JPN	34,84     	1   PR 	          	       	        	       	       	       	        	       	
Rukke, Henrik Fagerli            	MN2	NOR	35,03     	2   PR 	1.10,36   	10  SB 	        	       	       	       	        	       	
Cha, Min-Kyu                     	MSA	KOR	35,09     	3      	          	       	        	       	       	       	        	       	
Kuznetsov, Artyom                	M30	RUS	35,21     	4   SB 	          	       	35,33   	9      	       	       	        	       	
Gao, Tingyu                      	MN1	CHN	35,23     	5      	          	       	34,86   	1   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Mo, Tae-Bum                      	MSA	KOR	35,25     	6      	          	       	35,06   	3      	       	       	        	       	
Michalski, Piotr                 	MN4	POL	35,29     	7   SB 	1.10,86   	17     	35,30   	6      	       	       	        	       	
Owada, Tsukasa                   	MSA	JPN	35,31     	8      	          	       	35,32   	8      	       	       	        	       	
Golovatsiuk, Ignat               	MN2	BLR	35,44     	9      	          	       	35,57   	14     	       	       	        	       	
Kazelin, Mikhail                 	MN2	RUS	35,47     	10     	          	       	35,18   	4   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Kim, Tae-Yun                     	MN4	KOR	35,51     	11     	          	       	35,31   	7      	       	       	        	       	
Nogal, Artur                     	MSA	POL	35,54     	12     	          	       	35,39   	11  SB 	       	       	        	       	
Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo             	MSA	ITA	35,66     	13  SB 	1.11,17   	20     	35,84   	17     	       	       	        	       	
Greig, Daniel                    	MSA	AUS	35,66(3)  	14     	          	       	36,05   	20     	       	       	        	       	
Sæves, Johann Jørgen             	MN4	NOR	35,69     	15     	1.11,83   	25  SB 	36,17(6)	23     	       	       	        	       	
Hvammen, Espen Aarnes            	MSA	NOR	35,73     	16  SB 	          	       	        	DQ     	       	       	        	       	
Goto, Takuya                     	MN4	JPN	35,75     	17     	          	       	36,08   	21     	       	       	        	       	
Garcia, Jonathan                 	M30	USA	35,81     	18     	1.10,03   	5      	35,53   	13     	       	       	        	       	
Levo, Harri                      	MSA	FIN	35,87     	19     	          	       	35,78   	16     	       	       	        	       	
Magnussen, Bjørn                 	MN1	NOR	35,91     	20     	          	       	35,62   	15  PR 	       	       	        	       	
Liu, An (1996)                   	MN2	CHN	35,92     	21     	          	       	36,47   	26     	       	       	        	       	
Sung, Ching-Yang                 	MSA	TPE	35,93     	22     	          	       	35,48   	12  SB 	       	       	        	       	
Krikunov, Artyom                 	MN2	KAZ	36,07     	23     	1.13,09   	31     	36,17   	22     	       	       	        	       	
Klenko, Alexander                	MSA	KAZ	36,17     	24     	1.11,16   	19     	        	DNF    	1.50,38	21     	        	       	
Nagy, Konrád                     	MSA	HUN	36,67     	25     	1.11,29   	22     	        	       	1.49,85	20     	        	       	
Vosté, Mathias                   	MSA	BEL	1.09,84   	26     	1.11,32   	23  SB 	36,41   	25     	       	DNS    	        	       	
Yesin, Alexey                    	M30	RUS	          	DQ     	          	       	34,99   	2   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Marx, Jeremias                   	MN1	GER	          	DQ     	1.11,84(9)	27     	        	       	1.50,85	23     	        	       	
Ihle, Nico                       	M30	GER	          	       	1.09,58   	1      	        	       	       	       	        	       	
Kondo, Taro                      	MN4	JPN	          	       	1.09,72   	2   SB 	        	       	       	       	        	       	
Schipper, Pim                    	MSA	NED	          	       	1.09,94   	3      	        	       	       	       	        	       	
Yamanaka, Daichi                 	MSA	JPN	          	       	1.09,98   	4   SB 	        	       	       	       	        	       	
Whitmore, Mitchell               	MSA	USA	          	       	1.10,11   	6      	        	       	       	       	        	       	
Niedźwiedzki, Konrad             	M30	POL	          	       	1.10,26   	7      	        	       	       	       	        	       	
Henriksen, Sindre                	MSA	NOR	          	       	1.10,29   	8   SB 	        	       	       	       	13.21,28	12  PR 	
Golubev, Kirill                  	MSA	RUS	          	       	1.10,34   	9      	        	       	1.48,17	12  SB 	        	       	
Morrison, Denny                  	M30	CAN	          	       	1.10,47   	11     	        	       	1.46,01	1      	        	       	
Johansson, Allan Dahl            	MA2	NOR	          	       	1.10,50   	12  SB 	        	       	       	       	        	       	
Miwa, Junya                      	MSA	JPN	          	       	1.10,67   	13     	        	       	1.48,16	11     	        	       	
Li, Bailin                       	MSA	CHN	          	       	1.10,78   	14     	        	       	       	       	        	       	
La Rue, David                    	MA2	CAN	          	       	1.10,81   	15     	        	       	1.48,31	13     	        	       	
Trofimov, Sergey                 	MN3	RUS	          	       	1.10,83   	16     	        	       	       	       	        	       	
Jang, Won-Hoon                   	MSA	KOR	          	       	1.10,90   	18     	        	       	       	       	        	       	
Silovs, Haralds                  	M30	LAT	          	       	1.11,22   	21  SB 	        	       	       	       	        	       	
Andersson, David                 	MSA	SWE	          	       	1.11,63   	24     	        	       	       	       	        	       	
Pulli, Tommi                     	MSA	FIN	          	       	1.11,84(3)	26     	        	       	1.52,81	27     	        	       	
Yang, Tao                        	MN1	CHN	          	       	1.11,85   	28     	        	       	       	       	        	       	
Puszkarski, Piotr                	M30	POL	          	       	1.11,99   	29     	        	       	       	       	        	       	
Huang, Darren (Ta-Yuan)          	MSA	TPE	          	       	1.12,28   	30     	36,39   	24  SB 	       	DNS    	        	       	
Grob, Oliver                     	MN2	SUI	          	       	1.13,85   	32     	        	       	1.56,98	30     	        	       	
Hirschbichler, Hubert            	MSA	GER	          	       	          	DNF    	        	       	1.50,40	22     	        	       	
Hasegawa, Tsubasa                	MSA	JPN	          	       	          	       	35,23   	5      	       	       	        	       	
St-Jean, Alexandre               	MSA	CAN	          	       	          	       	35,37   	10     	       	       	        	       	
Dufter, Joel                     	MN4	GER	          	       	          	       	35,97   	18     	1.48,82	16  PR 	        	       	
Kłosiński, Sebastian             	MSA	POL	          	       	          	       	36,01   	19     	1.48,07	9      	        	       	
Koskela, Pekka                   	M35	FIN	          	       	          	       	        	WDR    	       	       	        	       	
Williamson, Shane                	MN4	JPN	          	       	          	       	        	       	1.47,09	2   PR 	        	       	
Bródka, Zbigniew                 	M30	POL	          	       	          	       	        	       	1.47,11	3   SB 	        	       	
Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord     	MSA	NOR	          	       	          	       	        	       	1.47,20	4   SB 	        	       	
Michael, Peter                   	MSA	NZL	          	       	          	       	        	       	1.47,34	5   SB 	        	       	
Swings, Bart                     	MSA	BEL	          	       	          	       	        	       	1.47,46	6   SB 	13.12,32	8   SB 	
Contin, Alexis                   	M30	FRA	          	       	          	       	        	       	1.47,91	7   SB 	        	       	
Lee, Seung-Hoon (1988)           	M30	KOR	          	       	          	       	        	       	1.47,95	8      	13.09,26	5   SB 	
Tumolero, Nicola                 	MN4	ITA	          	       	          	       	        	       	1.48,08	10     	        	       	
Giovannini, Andrea               	MSA	ITA	          	       	          	       	        	       	1.48,37	14     	13.05,62	4   PR 	
Joo, Hyong-Jun                   	MSA	KOR	          	       	          	       	        	       	1.48,73	15     	        	       	
van Alphen, Lucas                	MSA	NED	          	       	          	       	        	       	1.48,82	16     	        	       	
Koksharov, Mikhail               	MSA	RUS	          	       	          	       	        	       	1.48,85	18     	        	       	
Lehman, Emery                    	MN3	USA	          	       	          	       	        	       	1.49,50	19     	        	       	
Kahanbai, Alemasi                	MN1	CHN	          	       	          	       	        	       	1.51,89	24     	13.45,54	24  PR 	
Druszkiewicz, Sebastian          	M30	CZE	          	       	          	       	        	       	1.52,57	25     	13.25,92	15  NR 	
Malfatti, Michele                	MN4	ITA	          	       	          	       	        	       	1.52,79	26  SB 	        	       	
Whyte, Josh                      	MN3	NZL	          	       	          	       	        	       	1.53,33	28     	        	       	
Thorup, Viktor Hald              	MN4	DEN	          	       	          	       	        	       	1.53,50	29  SB 	        	DNF    	
Mikhailov, Vitaly                	M30	BLR	          	       	          	       	        	       	       	DNF    	        	       	
Gélinas-Beaulieu, Antoine        	MSA	CAN	          	       	          	       	        	       	       	WDR    	        	       	
Heidegger, Linus                 	MN3	AUT	          	       	          	       	        	       	       	WDR    	        	DQ     	
Ghiotto, Davide                  	MSA	ITA	          	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	12.53,63	1   NR 	
Hoogeveen, Jouke                 	M35	NED	          	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	12.56,62	2   PR 	
Rumyantsev, Alexander            	M30	RUS	          	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	12.57,45	3   NR 	
Tsuchiya, Ryosuke                	MN4	JPN	          	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	13.11,88	6   NR 	
Semerikov, Danila                	MN4	RUS	          	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	13.11,96	7   PR 	
Nilsen, Simen Spieler            	MSA	NOR	          	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	13.12,96	9   PR 	
van der Poel, Nils               	MN3	SWE	          	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	13.15,52	10  SB 	
Schouten, Simon                  	MSA	NED	          	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	13.20,91	11     	
Bugari, Riccardo                 	MSA	ITA	          	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	13.23,94	13  PR 	
Fish, Graeme                     	MN1	CAN	          	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	13.25,83	14     	
Obayashi, Masahito               	MSA	JPN	          	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	13.26,88	16  PR 	
Søfteland, Thomas Henrik         	MSA	NOR	          	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	13.28,01	17  SB 	
Babenko, Dmitry                  	M30	KAZ	          	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	13.29,13	18  SB 	
Hansen, Brian                    	MSA	USA	          	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	13.36,11	19  SB 	
Wielgat, Adrian                  	MSA	POL	          	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	13.40,22	20  PR 	
Cieślak, Roland                  	M30	POL	          	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	13.42,89	21  PR 	
Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)          	M30	RUS	          	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	13.43,73	22     	
Chung, Jae-Won                   	MB2	KOR	          	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	13.44,71	23  NRJ	
Ichinohe, Seitaro                	MN3	JPN	          	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	        	DQ     	
Seryaev, Yevgeny                 	MSA	RUS	          	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	        	DQ