Russia Cup 2
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
13 - 14 November 2017

Ladies
Name                       			500m   		1000m     		3000m  		500m   		1500m  		
                           			13 Nov 		13 Nov    		13 Nov 		14 Nov 		14 Nov 		
Darya Kachanova            	LN1	RUS	39,42  	1      	1.52,89   	20     	       	       	39,57  	1      	2.04,94	2      	
Yuliya Koval               	LSA	RUS	39,88  	2      	1.23,32   	5      	       	       	39,91  	2      	       	       	
Irina Arshinova            	L30	RUS	40,22  	3      	1.21,65   	2      	       	       	40,23  	3      	2.08,29	6   SB 	
Tatyana Karannikova        	LSA	RUS	40,86  	4      	1.22,27   	4      	       	       	40,90  	4      	       	       	
Vladlena Rogatkina         	LN1	RUS	40,91  	5      	1.21,77   	3      	       	       	40,94  	5      	       	       	
Evgeniya Lalenkova         	LSA	RUS	41,01  	6      	          	       	4.21,60	1      	       	       	2.02,64	1      	
Veronika Suslova           	LN1	RUS	41,35  	7      	          	       	4.29,07	2      	       	       	2.05,41	3      	
Darya Filippova            	LN3	RUS	41,47  	8      	1.25,12   	12     	       	       	40,95  	6      	       	       	
Anastasiya Demidova        	LN1	RUS	41,52  	9      	          	DQ     	       	       	41,48  	8      	       	       	
Milena Syrnikova           	LN1	RUS	41,59  	10     	1.26,35(9)	15     	       	       	41,92  	11     	       	       	
Anna Opytova               	LN3	RUS	41,89  	11     	1.21,60   	1      	       	       	42,16  	13     	       	       	
Kseniya Volokhova          	LN1	RUS	41,99  	12     	1.28,04   	16     	       	       	41,94  	12     	       	       	
Elena Samkova              	LN1	RUS	42,13  	13     	1.23,56   	6      	       	       	41,88  	10     	2.08,63	8   SB 	
Darya Voronina             	LN3	RUS	42,23  	14     	1.24,91   	11     	       	       	41,79  	9      	       	       	
Irina Mikheeva             	LN1	RUS	42,34  	15     	1.26,35(5)	14     	       	       	42,61  	17     	2.16,75	22     	
Anastasiya Zdravkova       	LN3	RUS	42,40  	16  SB 	          	       	4.32,30	5      	       	       	2.09,04	9      	
Lyubov Kuryleva            	L30	RUS	42,56  	17     	1.23,58   	7      	       	       	1.03,78	23     	2.09,89	10     	
Ulyana Kudlenko            	LN3	RUS	42,62  	18     	1.24,51   	10     	       	       	42,52  	16     	2.11,37	15     	
Darya Beskrovnykh          	LN3	RUS	42,78  	19     	1.25,18   	13     	       	       	42,47  	15     	2.11,27	13     	
Nadezhda Aseeva            	LSA	RUS	42,82  	20  SB 	          	       	       	       	43,37  	19     	       	       	
Alena Semiglazova          	LN1	RUS	42,92  	21     	1.28,63   	17     	       	       	43,15  	18     	       	       	
Nina Klimenczova           	LN2	RUS	43,52  	22     	          	       	4.45,80	12     	       	       	2.13,75	17     	
Elena Voronina             	LN1	RUS	43,61  	23     	          	       	4.55,02	15     	       	       	2.15,18	20  SB 	
Yuliya Serkina             	LSA	RUS	43,81  	24     	          	       	4.43,77	11     	       	       	2.14,47	19  SB 	
Anastasiya Zueva           	LN4	RUS	43,99  	25     	          	       	4.31,28	3      	       	       	2.11,29	14     	
Nadezhda Teterina          	LN2	RUS	44,75  	26  SB 	          	       	4.55,35	16  SB 	       	       	2.19,38	25  SB 	
Elizaveta Khreptugova      	LN2	RUS	44,86  	27     	          	       	4.41,38	10     	       	       	2.13,85	18     	
Elizaveta Izmajlova        	LN2	RUS	45,34  	28  SB 	1.32,01   	18  SB 	       	       	45,46  	20     	       	       	
Olga Kostyaeva             	LN2	RUS	46,10  	29  SB 	          	       	4.53,85	14     	       	       	2.19,30	24     	
Yana Zajnullina            	LN2	RUS	46,71  	30  SB 	1.36,16   	19  SB 	       	       	45,96  	21  SB 	       	       	
Elena Evdokimova           	LN1	RUS	47,64  	31  SB 	          	       	5.13,75	19  SB 	47,59  	22  SB 	2.25,69	26  SB 	
Ekaterina Czarevskaya      	LN1	RUS	49,26  	32  SB 	          	       	5.11,53	18     	       	       	2.26,53	27  SB 	
Aleksandra Guryanova       	LSA	RUS	       	DNS    	          	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Margarita Ryzhova          	LSA	RUS	       	       	1.24,11   	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kristina Votchal           	LN1	RUS	       	       	1.24,14   	9      	4.38,00	7      	42,43  	14     	2.08,54	7      	
Kristina Grumand           	LN3	RUS	       	       	          	       	4.31,84	4   SB 	       	       	2.07,58	5      	
Anna Pristalova            	LSA	RUS	       	       	          	       	4.32,63	6      	       	       	2.11,46	16     	
Kseniya Gagarina           	LN1	RUS	       	       	          	       	4.39,59	8      	       	       	2.10,24	11     	
Margarita Pushkareva       	LN1	RUS	       	       	          	       	4.39,60	9      	       	       	2.10,99	12     	
Kseniya Evgrafova          	LN1	RUS	       	       	          	       	4.50,07	13     	       	       	2.15,89	21     	
Mariya Lezhneva            	LN1	RUS	       	       	          	       	5.00,29	17     	       	       	2.17,83	23     	
Alla Shabanova             	L35	RUS	       	       	          	       	       	       	41,11  	7      	2.06,20	4   SB 	

Men
Name                       			500m    		1000m  		5000m  		500m    		1500m  		
                           			13 Nov  		13 Nov 		13 Nov 		14 Nov  		14 Nov 		
Mikhail Kozlov             	MSA	RUS	35,78   	1   SB 	1.10,74	1      	       	       	35,82   	1      	1.49,21	1      	
Aleksej Zvezdin            	MSA	RUS	35,88   	2   PR 	1.14,48	11     	       	       	36,34   	5      	2.00,45	27     	
Denis Koval                	MSA	RUS	35,97   	3      	       	DNS    	       	       	36,10   	3      	       	       	
Viktor Mushtakov           	MN2	RUS	36,00   	4      	1.11,73	3      	       	       	36,02   	2      	       	       	
Artem Zolotarev            	MN2	RUS	36,17   	5      	1.13,84	6      	       	       	36,23   	4      	       	       	
Viktor Lobas               	MN4	RUS	36,43   	6      	1.11,72	2      	       	       	        	       	1.52,07	4      	
Ruslan Rafikov             	MN2	RUS	36,57   	7      	1.13,79	5      	       	       	57,30   	34     	       	       	
Roman Moskvinov            	M30	RUS	36,58   	8      	       	       	       	       	36,35   	6   SB 	       	       	
Vadim Sonin                	MN2	RUS	36,70   	9      	1.12,41	4      	       	       	37,39   	14     	1.55,52	12     	
Anton Borisenko            	MN1	RUS	36,74   	10     	1.15,25	16     	       	       	36,78   	7      	       	       	
Danila Bobyr               	MN3	RUS	36,87(1)	11     	       	DNS    	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Artur Timoshhuk            	MN3	RUS	36,87(6)	12     	1.13,95	8      	       	       	37,29   	12     	1.56,10	16     	
Andrej Nikolaev            	MN2	RUS	36,99   	13     	1.16,63	20     	       	       	36,87   	8      	       	       	
Egor Kamenskij             	MN1	RUS	37,04   	14     	       	DNF    	       	       	36,96   	9      	       	       	
Aleksej Timoshhuk          	MN3	RUS	37,27   	15     	1.14,63	13     	       	       	37,36   	13     	2.00,65	28     	
Andrej Italev              	MSA	RUS	37,39   	16     	1.14,15	10     	       	       	37,22   	11     	1.55,25	10     	
Isa Izmajlov               	MN1	RUS	37,69   	17     	1.14,50	12     	       	       	37,99   	18     	1.57,99	23     	
Egor Safonov               	MN1	RUS	37,72   	18     	1.14,01	9      	       	       	37,10   	10     	       	       	
Vladislav Koldaev          	MSA	RUS	37,79   	19     	1.14,71	14     	       	       	37,56   	15     	       	       	
Ilya Smirnov (1998)        	MN1	RUS	38,01   	20     	1.15,26	17     	       	       	37,82   	16     	1.56,01	15     	
Ivan Solodukhin            	MSA	RUS	38,17   	21     	1.13,88	7   SB 	       	       	        	       	1.52,81	5      	
Artur Sosedkov             	MN2	RUS	38,23   	22     	1.18,04	24     	       	       	38,85   	22     	       	WDR    	
Dmitrij Fedotov (1989)     	MSA	RUS	38,33   	23     	       	       	6.57,15	4      	        	       	1.53,87	6      	
Maksim Nokhrin             	MN2	RUS	38,35   	24  SB 	       	       	       	DNF    	        	       	1.55,84	13     	
Nadir Bilyaletdinov        	MN3	RUS	38,40   	25     	1.15,55	18     	       	       	        	       	1.55,47	11     	
Maksim Lisicyn             	MN1	RUS	38,41   	26     	1.16,11	19     	       	       	38,24   	19     	1.57,52	21     	
Igor Isaev (1996)          	MN2	RUS	38,42   	27     	1.14,96	15     	       	       	37,98   	17     	1.57,27	20     	
Ivan Kravczov              	MN2	RUS	38,46   	28     	       	       	7.20,44	15     	        	       	1.54,43	8      	
Nikita Czvetcikh           	MN1	RUS	38,68   	29     	       	       	       	       	38,70   	21     	1.57,22	18     	
Vladislav Boronin          	MN1	RUS	38,79   	30     	       	       	7.41,68	24  SB 	38,40   	20     	2.01,44	30  SB 	
Damir Kudryakov            	MN1	RUS	38,80   	31     	1.16,76	21     	       	       	        	       	2.00,18	26     	
Aleksej Zhbanov            	MN2	RUS	38,83   	32     	       	       	7.18,19	14     	        	       	1.57,23	19     	
Vladislav Pogrebnov        	MN1	RUS	38,94   	33     	1.18,64	26     	       	       	        	DQ     	       	DNS    	
Sergej Popov (1993)        	MSA	RUS	38,96   	34     	1.17,54	22     	       	       	39,10   	24     	       	WDR    	
Sergej Trubeczkoj          	MSA	RUS	39,23   	35  SB 	       	       	7.00,37	5      	        	       	1.53,96	7      	
Vladimir Zarovchatskij     	MSA	RUS	39,26   	36  SB 	       	WDR    	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Dmitrij Kurazhov           	MN1	RUS	39,45   	37     	1.17,79	23  SB 	       	       	39,08   	23     	       	       	
Valerij Konyshev           	M30	RUS	39,57   	38     	       	       	6.45,98	2      	        	       	       	       	
Leonid Sapegin             	MN3	RUS	39,66   	39     	       	       	7.39,22	23     	        	       	2.01,93	31     	
Klim Sheverdin             	MN1	RUS	39,68   	40  SB 	       	       	7.36,95	22  SB 	        	       	       	       	
Mikhail Starostin          	MSA	RUS	39,72   	41     	       	       	7.12,29	10     	        	       	1.55,95	14     	
Andrej Mikhailov           	MN1	RUS	39,81   	42  PR 	1.18,34	25  PR 	       	       	40,64   	29     	2.02,37	33  SB 	
Aleksandr Evdokimov (1993) 	MSA	RUS	39,86   	43     	       	       	7.35,35	20     	39,68(1)	25     	1.59,59	25  SB 	
Andrej Pavlyuk             	MN1	RUS	39,89   	44     	       	       	7.21,00	16     	        	       	       	WDR    	
Vitalij Blednykh           	MN2	RUS	40,07   	45     	1.19,92	27     	       	       	39,68(7)	26     	2.02,63	34     	
Ilya Kuzneczov (1990)      	MSA	RUS	40,18   	46     	1.20,81	28     	       	       	39,99   	27     	       	       	
Vasilij Ippolitov          	MN1	RUS	40,22(0)	47     	       	       	7.23,64	17     	        	       	1.58,21	24     	
Timofej Khudyakov          	MN3	RUS	40,22(0)	47     	       	       	7.11,79	8      	        	       	1.57,54	22  SB 	
Nikita Rakhmatillaev       	MN3	RUS	40,37   	49     	       	       	7.27,30	19     	        	       	2.02,01	32     	
Kirill Bykov               	MSA	RUS	40,49   	50  SB 	       	       	7.13,60	12     	        	       	2.01,36	29  SB 	
Aleksej Bugaev             	MSA	RUS	40,58   	51     	       	       	7.26,05	18     	        	       	2.03,74	36     	
Matvej Kachagin            	MN2	RUS	40,96   	52  SB 	       	       	       	       	40,48   	28  SB 	       	       	
Andrej Goroshnikov         	MSA	RUS	41,08   	53     	       	       	7.14,83	13     	        	       	       	       	
Nikita Ponomarev           	MN1	RUS	41,55   	54     	1.28,13	30  SB 	       	       	41,73   	30     	       	       	
Mark Bajkov                	MN3	RUS	41,70   	55  SB 	       	       	       	DNF    	42,09   	31     	2.10,40	37  SB 	
Vladimir Malyshev          	MN1	RUS	42,70   	56     	1.23,98	29     	       	       	42,73   	32     	       	       	
Aleksej Kupczov            	MSA	RUS	45,04   	57  PR 	1.34,34	31  PR 	       	       	45,54   	33     	       	       	
Dmitrij Emelyanov          	MN2	RUS	        	DQ     	       	       	7.36,38	21  SB 	        	       	2.02,99	35     	
Danil Sinicin              	MSA	RUS	        	       	       	       	6.41,70	1      	        	       	       	       	
Aleksej Suvorov            	MSA	RUS	        	       	       	       	6.55,62	3   SB 	        	       	1.50,17	2   SB 	
Evgenij Kurnosov           	MN3	RUS	        	       	       	       	7.02,47	6      	        	       	1.56,61	17     	
Egor Yunin                 	MN1	RUS	        	       	       	       	7.02,86	7      	        	       	1.51,48	3      	
Egor Troegubov             	M30	RUS	        	       	       	       	7.12,04	9   SB 	        	       	       	       	
Denis Litvinov             	MSA	RUS	        	       	       	       	7.13,12	11  SB 	        	       	1.54,85	9      	

Index

Table Views

Ladies

Men

Text-Only

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook