Baanwedstrijd Utrecht Zondagmorgen
Utrecht (NED)
12 November 2017

Ladies
Name                      			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		100m   		300m   		
Diede van Oorschot        	LC1	NED	46,90  	1   PR 	       	       	2.24,29	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Wendy van der Ham         	L45	NED	48,31  	2   SB 	1.41,59	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hedri Vrieling            	L45	NED	49,54  	3   SB 	1.39,11	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Demi Meinten              	LYA	NED	51,07  	4      	1.47,04	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Esther Withagen           	LYA	NED	51,31  	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Maaike Koelewijn          	LYC	NED	53,55  	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	13,83  	1   SB 	33,84  	1   SB 	
Luna van Polen            	LYB	NED	53,75  	7      	1.50,86	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Joppe Bierman             	LC2	NED	54,31  	8   PR 	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ella Bredius              	LC1	NED	54,47  	9   PR 	1.54,44	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Anne Murk                 	LYB	NED	54,70  	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nadja Meijer              	LYA	NED	55,01  	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jet Hoogeveen             	LB1	NED	55,05  	12  SB 	1.51,19	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fleur Visser              	LYE	NED	55,15  	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Carlijn Kaaij             	LYB	NED	55,47  	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	14,34  	2      	34,89  	2   SB 	
Danitchia Cara            	LYA	NED	55,69  	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Annelotte van 't Land     	LSA	NED	56,02  	16  SB 	1.52,68	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zoey Mavrofridou          	LC2	NED	56,79  	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Amber Koot                	LYA	NED	58,07  	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jente Zwijnenburg         	LC2	NED	59,18  	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tinka van Leeuwen         	LC1	NED	59,45  	20  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pastel Riemersma          	LYB	NED	1.00,17	21     	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,31  	3   SB 	
Elisa van Vliet           	LB1	NED	1.01,14	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bloem Bouwman             	LYB	NED	1.01,82	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,76  	4   SB 	
Jade Repko                	LYA	NED	1.02,02	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	38,14  	6   SB 	
Kiki Scheel               	LC2	NED	1.03,16	25     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sophie de Jong            	LB2	NED	1.03,23	26  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gesa Rüdiger              	LYB	NED	1.04,04	27     	       	       	       	       	       	       	39,06  	8   SB 	
Senna Hoornstra           	LYA	NED	1.06,77	28  PR 	       	       	       	       	15,64  	7      	       	       	
Mylou Oldeman             	LC1	NED	1.07,34	29  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Marit Jansma              	LYA	NED	1.07,39	30  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	38,91  	7   SB 	
Daphne van den Berg       	LYB	NED	1.07,97	31  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	39,87  	9   SB 	
Judith Onderwater         	LYB	NED	1.09,84	32  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pia Rüdiger               	LYD	NED	1.14,04	33     	       	       	       	       	15,59  	6   SB 	42,50  	14  SB 	
Esther Rüdiger            	LYE	NED	1.16,56	34  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	44,32  	15  SB 	
Ilva van Schaik           	LC2	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sara van Gisbergen        	LC2	NED	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Flore Room                	LC2	NED	       	       	1.49,79	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Anne Maaike van Selm      	LYB	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,51  	3   SB 	40,60  	11  SB 	
Medea Schalkwijk          	LYB	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,61  	4   SB 	37,27  	5   SB 	
Eline Somers              	LYB	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,12  	5   SB 	40,59  	10  SB 	
Isa van Beek              	LYA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,15  	8   SB 	42,23  	13  SB 	
Lieke Kaaij               	LYE	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,46  	9   SB 	41,64  	12  SB 	

Men
Name                      			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		100m   		300m   		
Niels de Jager (1982)     	M35	NED	42,89  	1   SB 	       	       	2.13,32	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Lucas Gresel              	MB1	NED	43,24  	2      	1.26,49	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jari van Polen            	MC2	NED	43,41  	3   PR 	1.28,07	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sven Rill                 	MB2	NED	44,21  	4      	       	       	2.20,32	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Ruben Kok                 	MC2	NED	44,28  	5      	       	       	2.21,14	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Anton Mink                	M50	NED	44,82  	6   SB 	       	       	2.16,72	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Klaas Koelewijn           	M45	NED	44,86  	7   SB 	1.29,21	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jarno van de Vis          	M30	NED	45,13  	8      	1.31,83	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Henk van Walderveen       	M55	NED	46,74  	9   SB 	       	       	2.16,91	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Joep Stubbe               	MYA	NED	46,97  	10  PR 	1.34,97	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nico van Selm             	M45	NED	47,97  	11  SB 	       	       	2.27,72	7      	       	       	       	       	
Jort de Gans              	MYA	NED	49,17  	12  PR 	1.43,45	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Teun Roetman              	MC1	NED	49,35  	13  PR 	1.38,04	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Marten van Erp            	MC1	NED	49,83  	14  PR 	1.46,68	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Björn Kitselaar           	MYA	NED	50,73  	15     	1.44,34	9   PR 	       	       	13,41  	4      	       	       	
Siemen Veenstra           	MC1	NED	54,11  	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Matteo van Schajik        	MYB	NED	54,83  	17  PR 	2.06,14	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Moos Kruis                	MYA	NED	55,16  	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	34,89  	5   SB 	
Mark Withagen             	MYA	NED	55,28  	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	39,34  	12     	
Sven Stolk                	MYA	NED	55,65  	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	14,20  	5   SB 	36,17  	6   SB 	
Olaf Koning               	MYA	NED	55,69  	21     	1.33,74	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Maurits Sandker           	MYA	NED	56,19  	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sem Bonhof                	MC1	NED	57,53  	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	34,26  	4   SB 	
Nathan Pijl               	MYC	NED	59,89  	24  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sietze van de Werken      	MYD	NED	1.02,92	25  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Denous Nendissa           	MYA	NED	1.03,89	26     	       	       	       	       	       	       	37,74  	8   SB 	
Tristan van Vulpen        	MYA	NED	1.07,81	27  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	40,03  	13  SB 	
Gilano Cara               	MYD	NED	1.11,36	28  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	41,23  	16  SB 	
Stein de Wit              	MC1	NED	       	       	       	       	2.26,25	6      	       	       	       	       	
Niels Loos                	MB2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	11,23  	1   SB 	26,85  	1   SB 	
Loek Hendriksen           	MB1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	12,30  	2   SB 	29,25  	2   SB 	
Asif Muhammad             	MYB	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,05  	3   SB 	       	       	
Ties Veenstra             	MYA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,29  	6   SB 	37,58  	7   SB 	
Stan van der Wind         	MB1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,91  	7   SB 	41,38  	17  SB 	
Pim van der Laan          	MC2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,04  	8   SB 	37,85  	9   SB 	
Lennart Onderwater        	MC1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,13  	9      	38,47  	11  SB 	
Vigo Veenis               	MYB	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,40  	10  SB 	40,88  	15  SB 	
Isaac Immerzeel           	MYB	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,91  	11  SB 	40,37  	14  SB 	
Sjoerd Eikelenboom        	MB1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,54  	3   SB 	
Niels van Reeuwijk        	MYA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	37,88  	10  SB 	

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook