Kolomna Kremlin Cup
Kolomna (RUS)
12 - 13 October 2017

Ladies
Name                      			500m    		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                          			12 Oct  		12 Oct 		13 Oct 		13 Oct 		
Darya Kachanova           	LN1	RUS	39,24   	1      	2.03,11	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Yuliya Koval              	LSA	RUS	39,89   	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vladlena Rogatkina        	LN1	RUS	40,62   	3   SB 	       	       	1.21,61	1   PR 	       	       	
Darya Filippova           	LN3	RUS	40,80   	4   SB 	       	       	1.23,25	3   SB 	       	       	
Alla Shabanova            	L35	RUS	40,93   	5   SB 	2.06,50	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Anastasiya Demidova       	LN1	RUS	41,27   	6   SB 	       	       	1.25,71	5   SB 	       	       	
Milena Syrnikova          	LN1	RUS	41,38   	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kristina Votchal          	LN1	RUS	41,48   	8   SB 	2.08,64	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Darya Beskrovnykh         	LN3	RUS	41,54(6)	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Margarita Ryzhova         	LSA	RUS	41,54(9)	10  SB 	2.08,44	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Elena Eranina             	LN4	RUS	41,68(2)	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.24,28	3   PR 	
Lyubov Kuryleva           	L30	RUS	41,68(3)	12  SB 	2.10,15	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Anna Opytova              	LN3	RUS	41,82   	13  SB 	       	       	1.21,90	2   SB 	       	       	
Ulyana Kudlenko           	LN3	RUS	42,20   	14  SB 	2.12,56	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kristina Grumand          	LN3	RUS	42,31   	15  SB 	2.08,79	6   SB 	1.24,19	4   SB 	       	       	
Irina Mikheeva            	LN1	RUS	42,64   	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.47,54	9   SB 	
Nina Klimenczova          	LN2	RUS	42,75   	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.45,60	8   SB 	
Margarita Pushkareva      	LN1	RUS	43,13   	18  SB 	2.11,17	10  SB 	1.26,24	6   SB 	4.38,38	6   SB 	
Kseniya Evgrafova         	LN1	RUS	43,20(2)	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.41,97	7   SB 	
Evgeniya Radionik         	L30	RUS	43,20(8)	20  SB 	2.09,02	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Yuliya Serkina            	LSA	RUS	43,68   	21  SB 	       	       	1.26,99	7   SB 	       	       	
Nadezhda Fyodorova        	LSA	RUS	44,25   	22  SB 	       	       	1.28,26	8   PR 	4.54,47	10  SB 	
Elizaveta Khreptugova     	LN2	RUS	44,36   	23  SB 	2.13,76	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Mariya Lezhneva           	LN1	RUS	44,55   	24     	       	       	       	       	4.56,64	11  SB 	
Viktoriya Filyushkina     	L30	RUS	        	DNF    	2.05,49	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kseniya Gagarina          	LN1	RUS	        	DQ     	       	       	       	       	4.37,84	5   PR 	
Anna Pristalova           	LSA	RUS	        	       	2.08,97	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Anna Yurakova             	LSA	RUS	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.06,90	1   SB 	
Anastasiya Zueva          	LN4	RUS	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.23,22	2   SB 	
Veronika Suslova          	LN1	RUS	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.26,94	4   PR 	

Ladies - Junior
Name                      			500m    		1500m     		1000m  		3000m  		
                          			12 Oct  		12 Oct    		13 Oct 		13 Oct 		
Anastasiya Korkina        	LA1	RUS	40,46   	1   SB 	2.11,72   	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Irina Kuzneczova (98)     	LA2	RUS	40,86   	2   SB 	          	       	1.20,54	1   SB 	       	       	
Anna Vashkene             	LB2	RUS	42,13   	3   PR 	2.13,20(5)	5   PR 	1.22,48	2   PR 	4.53,31	8   PR 	
Anastasiya Shaczkikh      	LC2	RUS	42,25   	4   PR 	          	       	1.25,61	8   SB 	       	       	
Polina Altynbaeva         	LA1	RUS	42,40   	5   SB 	          	       	1.24,49	5   SB 	       	       	
Sofya Napolskikh          	LB2	RUS	42,55   	6   SB 	2.10,23   	1   SB 	1.23,73	4   SB 	4.31,28	3   SB 	
Ekaterina Sloeva          	LA2	RUS	43,00   	7   SB 	          	       	1.25,50	7   SB 	       	       	
Elizaveta Gubareva        	LYA	RUS	43,17   	8   PR 	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Kristina Kemaeva          	LA1	RUS	43,20   	9   SB 	2.13,20(1)	4      	1.24,72	6   PR 	4.45,63	6      	
Viktoriya Gecz            	LB1	RUS	43,35   	10  SB 	          	       	1.28,43	15  SB 	       	       	
Tatyana Grinevich         	LA1	RUS	43,44   	11  PR 	2.15,31   	7   SB 	1.25,63	9   PR 	4.54,13	9   SB 	
Yuliya Zharnakova         	LB1	RUS	43,68   	12     	2.19,83   	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Marina Taungaver          	LB1	RUS	43,74   	13  SB 	2.19,31   	11  SB 	1.27,57	11  SB 	       	DNS    	
Irina Taungaver           	LB1	RUS	43,78(1)	14     	          	DNS    	       	       	5.04,96	12  SB 	
Valeriya Sorokoletova     	LC1	RUS	43,78(9)	15  PR 	          	       	1.26,65	10  PR 	       	       	
Polina Andreeva (01)      	LB1	RUS	43,85   	16  PR 	2.21,48   	16     	1.28,52	16  PR 	       	       	
Alina Ashheulova          	LA1	RUS	43,94   	17  PR 	2.17,90   	8      	1.27,61	13  PR 	       	       	
Alina Bukina              	LA1	RUS	43,98   	18     	2.20,51   	13     	1.29,46	17  PR 	       	       	
Aleksandra Denisova       	LB1	RUS	44,13   	19  SB 	          	       	1.30,95	20  PR 	5.31,76	18  SB 	
Irina Kuzmina (00)        	LA1	RUS	44,17   	20  SB 	          	       	1.32,21	22  SB 	       	       	
Anastasiya Anishhenko     	LA1	RUS	44,42   	21  SB 	2.18,27   	10     	1.28,05	14  SB 	       	       	
Marina Mishina            	LB1	RUS	44,46   	22  SB 	2.36,77   	21  SB 	1.34,29	28  SB 	       	       	
Irina Slesareva           	LB1	RUS	44,53   	23  PR 	          	       	       	       	5.09,69	13  PR 	
Anastasiya Garaeva        	LB2	RUS	44,67   	24  SB 	          	       	1.32,36	23  PR 	       	       	
Ekaterina Plachinda       	LA2	RUS	44,70   	25  SB 	2.18,17   	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Polina Upirova            	LB2	RUS	44,77   	26  SB 	2.13,70   	6   SB 	1.27,59	12  SB 	4.47,08	7   SB 	
Valeriya Gubchenko        	LB1	RUS	44,83   	27  SB 	2.29,44   	19  PR 	1.34,14	27  PR 	       	       	
Nadezhda Blinova          	LB1	RUS	44,92   	28     	2.25,69   	18     	1.29,95	18  PR 	       	       	
Valeriya Morozova         	LB1	RUS	45,10   	29  SB 	2.25,37   	17  SB 	1.31,70	21  SB 	5.18,65	15  PR 	
Mariya Loj                	LB2	RUS	45,37   	30  SB 	2.21,35   	15  SB 	       	       	4.58,61	10  SB 	
Anna Ivanova (03)         	LC1	RUS	45,56   	31  SB 	          	       	1.34,05	26  SB 	       	       	
Polina Titkova            	LB2	RUS	45,69   	32  SB 	2.21,07   	14  PR 	1.30,37	19  SB 	4.59,34	11  PR 	
Irina Balandina           	LA2	RUS	45,95   	33  PR 	          	       	       	       	5.11,28	14  SB 	
Angelina Polushkina       	LC1	RUS	46,87   	34  PR 	          	       	1.33,23	25  PR 	       	       	
Anna Bobkova              	LB2	RUS	46,97   	35  SB 	          	       	1.32,39	24  SB 	       	       	
Alena Vasileva            	LA1	RUS	48,04   	36  SB 	          	       	1.39,00	30  SB 	5.25,13	16  SB 	
Salampi Fedorova          	LA1	RUS	48,83   	37  SB 	          	       	1.42,03	32  SB 	       	DNS    	
Ulyana Paveleva           	LB2	RUS	48,98   	38  SB 	          	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Irina Dukhnovskaya        	L?	RUS	49,71   	39  PR 	          	       	1.41,10	31  PR 	       	       	
Ekaterina Rumyanceva (98) 	LA2	RUS	49,92   	40  SB 	2.41,97   	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Ekaterina Anakina         	L?	RUS	54,86   	41  PR 	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Anastasiya Porfireva      	LB1	RUS	58,99   	42  SB 	2.34,60   	20  SB 	1.38,65	29  SB 	       	DNS    	
Valeriya Shipova          	LB2	RUS	1.00,64 	43     	2.12,69   	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Polina Petrunina          	LC1	RUS	        	DNS    	          	       	       	       	       	DNS    	
Elizaveta Agafoshina      	LB2	RUS	        	       	          	       	1.23,23	3   SB 	       	       	
Karina Akhmetova          	LA2	RUS	        	       	          	       	       	       	4.29,35	1   SB 	
Ekaterina Komova          	LA1	RUS	        	       	          	       	       	       	4.30,84	2   SB 	
Ekaterina Kosheleva       	LA1	RUS	        	       	          	       	       	       	4.31,91	4   SB 	
Kristina Silaeva          	LA1	RUS	        	       	          	       	       	       	4.40,81	5   SB 	
Anastasiya Sarajkina      	LC1	RUS	        	       	          	       	       	       	5.26,91	17  PR 	

Ladies - Out of Competition
Name                      			1000m  		
                          			13 Oct 		
Tatyana Karannikova       	LSA	RUS	1.21,21	1      	

Men
Name                      			500m   		1500m     		1000m  		3000m  		
                          			12 Oct 		12 Oct    		13 Oct 		13 Oct 		
Artem Zolotarev           	MN2	RUS	35,85  	1   SB 	1.53,62(0)	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Denis Koval               	MSA	RUS	36,02  	2   SB 	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Aleksej Zvezdin           	MSA	RUS	36,05  	3   SB 	          	       	1.12,38	1      	       	       	
Vadim Sonin               	MN2	RUS	36,21  	4   SB 	1.52,87   	2   SB 	1.12,90	2   SB 	       	DNS    	
Ruslan Rafikov            	MN2	RUS	36,56  	5   SB 	          	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Roman Moskvinov           	M30	RUS	36,62  	6   SB 	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Egor Kamenskij            	MN1	RUS	36,76  	7      	          	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Aleksej Timoshhuk         	MN3	RUS	36,78  	8   SB 	1.57,24   	11     	1.12,98	3   PR 	       	       	
Anton Borisenko           	MN1	RUS	36,86  	9   SB 	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Egor Safonov              	MN1	RUS	37,09  	10  PR 	1.52,84   	1   PR 	1.13,15	4   PR 	       	       	
Artur Timoshhuk           	MN3	RUS	37,28  	11  SB 	1.54,56   	8   SB 	1.14,23	8   SB 	       	       	
Andrej Italev             	MSA	RUS	37,53  	12  SB 	1.54,42   	7   SB 	1.13,95	7   SB 	       	       	
Aleksandr Tkach           	MN2	RUS	37,59  	13  SB 	1.54,63   	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Isa Izmajlov              	MN1	RUS	37,60  	14  SB 	1.54,01   	6   SB 	1.13,57	5   SB 	       	       	
Daniil Bazorov            	MN1	RUS	37,91  	15  SB 	2.04,22   	17  SB 	1.16,07	10  SB 	       	       	
Ivan Kravczov             	MN2	RUS	37,96  	16  SB 	1.53,62(8)	4   PR 	1.13,72	6   PR 	3.59,33	8   PR 	
Artur Sosedkov            	MN2	RUS	38,11  	17  PR 	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Mark Biryukov             	MSA	RUS	38,27  	18     	          	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Vyacheslav Tabolov        	MN1	RUS	38,35  	19  SB 	          	       	1.17,05	11  SB 	       	       	
Maksim Nokhrin            	MN2	RUS	38,68  	20  SB 	1.54,60   	9   SB 	       	       	4.03,11	9   SB 	
Vladislav Pogrebnov       	MN1	RUS	38,76  	21  SB 	2.03,38   	15  SB 	1.18,20	12  SB 	       	       	
Dmitrij Emelyanov         	MN2	RUS	39,35  	22  SB 	2.00,89   	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Ilya Kuzneczov (90)       	MSA	RUS	39,47  	23  SB 	          	       	1.20,54	14  SB 	       	       	
Roman Karasev             	MN4	RUS	39,58  	24  SB 	2.03,60   	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Vitalij Blednykh          	MN2	RUS	39,68  	25  SB 	          	       	1.19,77	13  SB 	       	       	
Egor Troegubov            	M30	RUS	40,50  	26  SB 	          	       	       	       	4.11,59	11  SB 	
Andrej Kravecz            	M35	RUS	40,51  	27  SB 	2.20,33   	21  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Andrej Goroshnikov        	MSA	RUS	40,72  	28  SB 	          	       	       	       	4.10,57	10  PR 	
Daniil Obukhov            	MN2	RUS	40,95  	29  SB 	2.09,85   	18  SB 	1.20,55	15  SB 	4.40,28	14     	
Atner Fedorov             	MN2	RUS	41,26  	30  SB 	2.11,86   	19  PR 	1.22,54	17  SB 	4.47,81	15  SB 	
Nikolaj Sluczkij          	M40	RUS	42,44  	31  SB 	2.15,61   	20  SB 	1.25,65	18  SB 	4.50,60	16  SB 	
Ilya Smirnov (98)         	MN1	RUS	       	DNF    	          	       	1.14,40	9   SB 	       	       	
Valerij Konyshev          	M30	RUS	       	       	1.53,64   	5   SB 	       	       	3.54,10	6   PR 	
Nikita Kapitonov          	MSA	RUS	       	       	2.02,33   	13  SB 	1.20,97	16  PR 	4.27,18	12  SB 	
Nikolaj Kubrin            	MN1	RUS	       	       	2.02,61   	14  SB 	       	       	4.33,14	13  SB 	
Danila Semerikov          	MN4	RUS	       	       	          	       	       	       	3.46,20	1   PR 	
Aleksandr Rumyancev       	M30	RUS	       	       	          	       	       	       	3.47,46	2   SB 	
Ruslan Zakharov (87)      	M30	RUS	       	       	          	       	       	       	3.48,94	3   PR 	
Danil Sinicin             	MSA	RUS	       	       	          	       	       	       	3.50,57	4   SB 	
Aleksandr Razorenov       	MSA	RUS	       	       	          	       	       	       	3.52,54	5   PR 	
Aleksej Suvorov           	MSA	RUS	       	       	          	       	       	       	3.55,39	7   SB 	

Men - Junior
Name                      			500m    		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                          			12 Oct  		12 Oct 		13 Oct 		13 Oct 		
Ruslan Zakharov (98)      	MA2	RUS	36,83   	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dmitrij Filimonov         	MA2	RUS	37,48   	2   SB 	       	       	1.13,93	1   SB 	       	       	
Daniil Golubchikov        	MA1	RUS	37,63   	3   SB 	1.58,58	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Stefan Nevmerzhiczkij     	MA2	RUS	38,00   	4   PR 	       	       	1.15,58	2   PR 	       	WDR    	
Denis Chekmenev           	MA1	RUS	38,02   	5   PR 	1.58,20	4   PR 	1.16,49	3   PR 	       	       	
Amal Mukhamedov           	MA1	RUS	38,27   	6   SB 	1.59,45	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Daniil Chmutov            	MA1	RUS	38,66   	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.09,88	7   PR 	
Andrej Tikhonov           	MA2	RUS	38,67   	8   PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Ilya Alekseev             	MA1	RUS	38,79   	9   SB 	2.02,27	11  SB 	1.17,23	5   SB 	4.32,49	20  SB 	
Danil Kuprin              	MA1	RUS	39,01   	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dmitrij Shestilovskij     	MA2	RUS	39,10   	11  PR 	2.02,35	12     	1.20,25	14  PR 	       	       	
Nikolas Rudenko           	MA1	RUS	39,28   	12  SB 	       	DNS    	1.17,80	7   SB 	       	       	
Aleksandr Samsonov        	MA1	RUS	39,40   	13  PR 	       	DNF    	1.17,78	6   PR 	4.11,17	8   PR 	
Anton Vodichenkov         	MA1	RUS	39,41   	14     	1.56,58	2   SB 	       	       	       	DNF    	
Egor Shkolin              	MA2	RUS	39,51   	15     	1.57,19	3   SB 	1.16,98	4   PR 	       	       	
Danil Smirnov             	MB2	RUS	39,55(2)	16  PR 	1.58,56	5   PR 	1.18,13	8   PR 	4.11,52	9   PR 	
Evgenij Zharov            	MB1	RUS	39,55(6)	17     	2.03,11	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Aleksandr Baryshnikov     	MA1	RUS	39,67   	18  SB 	2.08,15	22  SB 	1.21,47	18  PR 	4.40,99	27     	
Viktor Gavrilin           	MB2	RUS	39,70   	19  PR 	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Ilya Korchinskij          	MA2	RUS	39,81(0)	20  PR 	2.00,41	9   SB 	       	       	4.11,71	10  PR 	
Roman Najdenov            	MB1	RUS	39,81(5)	21  PR 	       	       	1.22,40	21  SB 	       	       	
Maksim Sharapov           	MB1	RUS	39,89   	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.20,06	12  PR 	
Fedor Bobkov              	MB2	RUS	39,91   	23  SB 	2.13,61	29  SB 	1.20,35	15  PR 	4.38,34	26  SB 	
Ilya Ivanov               	MA2	RUS	40,11   	24  PR 	1.58,79	7   SB 	       	       	4.02,32	4   PR 	
Anton Bekker              	MA2	RUS	40,19   	25     	2.06,91	19     	1.18,56	9   PR 	4.35,60	23     	
Aleksandr Grishanin       	MB2	RUS	40,21   	26  SB 	2.09,55	24  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Sergej Kadcin             	MB2	RUS	40,22   	27  SB 	2.00,43	10  SB 	       	       	4.25,77	17  SB 	
Dmitrij Skripkin          	MB1	RUS	40,24   	28  PR 	2.07,77	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Aleksandr Petrov          	MA1	RUS	40,38   	29  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Denis Kiselev (01)        	MB2	RUS	40,51(5)	30  PR 	2.06,08	18  PR 	       	       	4.32,57	21  SB 	
Kirill Roslyakov          	MB1	RUS	40,51(9)	31  PR 	2.13,07	28  SB 	1.23,39	24  SB 	4.54,03	32  SB 	
Efim Trofimov             	MB2	RUS	40,56   	32  SB 	2.05,70	17  SB 	       	       	4.33,21	22  PR 	
Dmitrij Rafikov           	MC2	RUS	40,58   	33  SB 	2.13,80	30  SB 	1.22,31	20  SB 	       	       	
Danil Kodicza             	MB2	RUS	40,79   	34  PR 	2.04,36	15  SB 	1.20,55	16  PR 	4.20,68	13  SB 	
Bogdan Zayacz             	MA1	RUS	40,80   	35  SB 	       	DNF    	1.19,79	13  PR 	4.24,89	16  SB 	
Pavel Shabalin            	MB1	RUS	40,91   	36  SB 	2.09,44	23  SB 	1.22,69	23  SB 	4.37,22	25  PR 	
Dmitrij Nikiforov         	MB1	RUS	40,93   	37  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.12,46	11  PR 	
Daniil Galkin             	MC2	RUS	41,04   	38     	       	       	       	       	4.29,49	18  SB 	
Kirill Tarasov            	MC1	RUS	41,08   	39  SB 	       	       	1.21,73	19  SB 	4.37,07	24  PR 	
Ivan Tarasov              	MB1	RUS	41,15   	40  SB 	2.05,62	16  SB 	1.19,76	12  SB 	       	       	
Maksim Bordiyan           	MA1	RUS	41,18   	41  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Aleksandr Shvedov         	MA2	RUS	41,31   	42  SB 	2.04,35	14  SB 	1.19,07	10  SB 	       	       	
Arsenij Kryzhevskij       	MB2	RUS	41,42   	43  SB 	       	       	1.20,89	17  PR 	4.22,39	14  PR 	
Vladislav Groshev         	MA2	RUS	41,59   	44     	2.07,00	20     	1.19,69	11  PR 	4.31,84	19  SB 	
Maksim Kolczov            	MC1	RUS	41,61   	45  PR 	2.15,40	31  PR 	       	       	4.53,20	31  PR 	
Maksim Panteleev          	MA2	RUS	41,67   	46     	       	       	       	       	4.41,21	28  SB 	
Sergej Klyukin            	MB1	RUS	41,71   	47     	2.12,13	26  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Lev Sedov                 	MB2	RUS	42,10   	48  SB 	       	       	1.22,43	22  SB 	       	       	
Aleksandr Ravcheev        	MC2	RUS	42,13   	49  SB 	       	       	       	       	5.18,98	35  PR 	
Maksim Kruglov            	MB1	RUS	42,29(3)	50  PR 	2.19,48	35  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Denis Balashov            	MC1	RUS	42,29(7)	51  PR 	       	       	1.24,15	25  PR 	       	       	
Ivan Ogurczov             	MC2	RUS	42,42(1)	52  PR 	       	       	       	       	5.00,93	33  SB 	
Mikhail Subbotin          	MC2	RUS	42,42(7)	53  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.24,34	15  PR 	
Pavel Bunin               	MC1	RUS	42,49   	54  SB 	2.29,02	36  PR 	1.30,12	30  SB 	       	       	
Semyon Klimkov            	MB1	RUS	43,16   	55  PR 	2.12,70	27  PR 	       	       	4.42,47	29  PR 	
Arsenij Zinin             	MB1	RUS	43,54   	56  PR 	2.15,55	32  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Matvej Tarasov            	MC2	RUS	43,73   	57  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Aleksej Ivanov (02)       	MC2	RUS	44,00   	58  PR 	2.18,91	33  PR 	       	       	4.52,83	30  PR 	
Mikhail Sobolev (03)      	MC1	RUS	44,01   	59  SB 	       	       	       	       	5.07,22	34  PR 	
Danila Cherepkin          	MC2	RUS	44,25   	60  SB 	       	       	1.25,86	26  PR 	       	       	
Ivan Rodionov             	MB1	RUS	        	DNS    	       	       	1.29,45	29  PR 	       	       	
Sergej Lokhmaev           	MC2	RUS	        	DNS    	2.19,26	34  PR 	1.27,34	27  PR 	       	       	
Nikita Shotin             	MA1	RUS	        	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Nikita Klimentov          	MB1	RUS	        	DNF    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Maksim Ivushkin           	MB1	RUS	        	DNF    	       	       	1.27,94	28  SB 	       	       	
Egor Bukin                	MA2	RUS	        	DQ     	1.55,12	1   SB 	       	       	4.00,84	3   SB 	
Kirill Rodionov           	MB2	RUS	        	       	2.10,16	25  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Aleksandr Podolskij       	MA2	RUS	        	       	       	       	       	       	3.58,01	1   PR 	
Sergej Loginov (99)       	MA1	RUS	        	       	       	       	       	       	3.58,54	2   PR 	
Daniil Aldoshkin          	MB2	RUS	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.03,19	5   PR 	
Andrej Shabanov           	MA1	RUS	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.06,76	6   PR 	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                      			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                          			12 Oct 		12 Oct 		13 Oct 		13 Oct 		
Ruslan Murashov           	MSA	RUS	35,49  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mikhail Kazelin           	MN2	RUS	35,63  	2   SB 	       	       	1.11,13	3      	       	       	
Artyom Kuzneczov          	M30	RUS	35,64  	3      	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
Viktor Mushtakov          	MN2	RUS	35,68  	4   SB 	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
Kirill Golubev            	MSA	RUS	36,47  	5      	1.49,38	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Aleksandr Kharchenko      	M50	RUS	43,34  	6   SB 	2.07,43	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Pavel Kulizhnikov         	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.09,87	1   SB 	       	       	
Aleksej Esin              	M30	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.10,65	2      	       	       	
Andrej Kravecz            	M35	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.26,69	4   SB 	5.29,13	1   SB 	

Index

Table Views

Ladies

Men

Text-Only

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook