Open Summer Cup
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
30 - 31 August 2017

Ladies
Name                        			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            			30 Aug 		30 Aug 		31 Aug 		31 Aug 		
Elena Sokhryakova           	LSA	RUS	41,05  	1   SB 	2.05,21	1   SB 	       	       	4.23,92	1   SB 	
Darya Filippova             	LN3	RUS	41,29  	2   SB 	2.20,05	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Irina Arshinova             	L30	RUS	41,37  	3   SB 	2.12,75	5   SB 	1.23,70	1   SB 	4.53,79	6   SB 	
Elena Samkova               	LN1	RUS	41,92  	4   SB 	       	       	1.24,95	2   SB 	4.45,29	5   SB 	
Kseniya Volokhova           	LN1	RUS	42,34  	5   SB 	2.22,57	13  SB 	1.27,12	5   SB 	       	       	
Kristina Votchal            	LN1	RUS	42,43  	6   SB 	2.13,28	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Darya Voronina              	LN3	RUS	42,62  	7   SB 	       	       	1.26,24	4   SB 	       	       	
Ulyana Kudlenko             	LN3	RUS	42,66  	8   SB 	2.14,31	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Mariya Sizova               	LN4	KAZ	43,16  	9   SB 	2.14,02	7   SB 	       	       	4.44,21	4   SB 	
Anastasiya Zdravkova        	LN3	RUS	43,19  	10  SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	4.40,71	3   SB 	
Tatyana Sokirko             	LSA	KAZ	43,34  	11  SB 	2.09,81	3   SB 	1.25,89	3   SB 	       	       	
Svetlana Malceva            	LN3	KAZ	43,37  	12  SB 	2.16,78	9   SB 	1.28,31	7   SB 	       	       	
Margarita Pushkareva        	LN1	RUS	44,12  	13  SB 	2.12,12	4   SB 	1.27,23	6   SB 	4.40,27	2   SB 	
Mariya Gromova              	LN1	KAZ	44,45  	14  SB 	2.24,68	14  SB 	1.33,25	8   SB 	       	       	
Elina Ermakova              	LN1	KAZ	45,54  	15  SB 	2.29,23	15  SB 	1.35,65	9   SB 	       	       	
Varvara Antoshhuk           	LN1	RUS	50,41  	16  SB 	       	       	1.44,61	10  SB 	       	       	
Valeriya Chadova            	LN3	KAZ	       	DQ     	2.21,14	12  SB 	       	       	4.57,28	7   SB 	
Yelena Urvantseva           	LSA	KAZ	       	       	2.07,71	2   SB 	       	       	       	WDR    	
Olga Kostyaeva              	LN2	RUS	       	       	2.18,47	10  SB 	       	       	4.59,53	8   SB 	
Ekaterina Czarevskaya       	LN1	RUS	       	       	2.31,07	16  SB 	       	       	5.14,07	9   SB 	

Ladies - Junior
Name                        			500m    		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            			30 Aug  		30 Aug 		31 Aug 		31 Aug 		
Sofya Napolskikh            	LB2	RUS	43,20   	1   SB 	2.11,72	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Ekaterina Sloeva            	LA2	RUS	43,48   	2   SB 	2.16,05	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Karina Rakhmatova           	LB2	RUS	44,39   	3   SB 	2.19,17	7   SB 	1.30,09	5   SB 	4.52,48	5   SB 	
Tatyana Grinevich           	LA1	RUS	44,44   	4   PR 	2.18,35	6   SB 	1.29,22	1   SB 	4.58,61	8   SB 	
Milana Kostenko             	LA1	RUS	44,49   	5   SB 	       	       	1.33,47	11  SB 	       	DNS    	
Anastasiya Anishhenko       	LA1	RUS	44,72   	6   SB 	2.16,47	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Darya Prokopenko            	LA1	RUS	44,87   	7   SB 	2.19,74	9   SB 	1.29,92	4   SB 	4.53,56	6   SB 	
Polina Upirova              	LB2	RUS	45,12   	8   SB 	2.14,32	2   SB 	1.29,76	3   SB 	4.49,77	4   SB 	
Anastasiya Nezhelskaya      	LA1	RUS	45,22   	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Liliya Afanaseva            	LA1	RUS	45,45   	10  SB 	2.16,35	4   SB 	1.29,60	2   SB 	4.48,29	1   SB 	
Yana Graf                   	LB2	RUS	45,46(0)	11  SB 	2.21,00	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Arina Tikhonova             	LB1	RUS	45,46(1)	12  SB 	2.24,95	15  SB 	1.33,45	10  SB 	5.22,80	15  SB 	
Anastasiya Romanova         	LB1	RUS	45,53   	13  SB 	2.24,37	14  SB 	1.30,58	6   SB 	5.09,64	10  SB 	
Irina Chumak                	LA2	KAZ	45,84   	14  SB 	2.21,20	12  SB 	1.31,95	7   SB 	       	       	
Violetta Vizaver            	LB2	KAZ	46,12   	15  SB 	2.21,41	13  SB 	1.33,04	8   SB 	       	       	
Anastasiya Ruban            	LA1	RUS	46,29   	16  SB 	       	       	1.36,42	14  SB 	       	       	
Natalya Balandina           	LB1	RUS	46,94   	17  SB 	2.19,47	8   SB 	1.33,07	9   SB 	4.48,39	2   SB 	
Ekaterina Antropova         	LB1	RUS	47,12   	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Olga Bakumova               	LA1	RUS	47,31   	19  SB 	       	       	1.36,54	15  SB 	       	       	
Anna Vasileva (1999)        	LA1	RUS	47,92   	20  SB 	2.28,42	17  SB 	1.34,89	12  SB 	5.09,05	9   SB 	
Violetta Khitun             	LA2	RUS	48,02   	21  SB 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Ekaterina Kuroedova         	LB1	RUS	48,19   	22  SB 	2.27,78	16  PR 	1.36,11	13  PR 	5.10,97	11  PR 	
Darya Dmitrienko            	LA1	RUS	48,36   	23  SB 	       	       	1.38,85	17  SB 	       	       	
Munisa Islambekova          	LB1	RUS	48,40   	24  SB 	2.40,36	21  SB 	1.40,19	18  SB 	5.14,45	12  PR 	
Angelina Timereva           	LA1	RUS	48,67   	25  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lenara Lukmanova            	LB1	RUS	48,99   	26  SB 	2.29,16	18  SB 	1.38,72	16  SB 	5.18,12	14  SB 	
Alena Lozina                	LB1	RUS	49,16   	27  SB 	2.29,71	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Aleksandra Popovich         	LB1	RUS	        	DNF    	2.38,18	20  SB 	1.41,23	19  SB 	       	       	
Lyubov Dikushina            	LA1	RUS	        	       	2.21,13	11  SB 	       	       	4.55,93	7   SB 	
Anastasiya Antonova         	LA2	RUS	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.49,73	3   SB 	
Luiza Bezukladichnaya       	LB1	RUS	        	       	       	       	       	       	5.14,54	13  SB 	

Men
Name                        			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		5000m  		
                            			30 Aug 		30 Aug 		31 Aug 		31 Aug 		
Fedor Mezentsev             	MSA	KAZ	36,59  	1   SB 	1.52,73	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Vadim Sonin                 	MN2	RUS	37,24  	2   SB 	1.55,87	4   SB 	1.12,94	1   SB 	7.44,06	10  SB 	
Vladislav Koldaev           	MSA	RUS	37,72  	3   SB 	       	       	1.15,40	4   SB 	       	       	
Ivan Solodukhin             	MSA	RUS	38,19  	4   SB 	1.54,29	2   SB 	1.14,92	3   SB 	       	       	
Aleksandr Zhigin            	M30	KAZ	38,22  	5   SB 	1.56,87	7   SB 	1.14,69	2   SB 	       	       	
Ivan Kravczov               	MN2	RUS	38,57  	6   SB 	1.55,96	5   SB 	       	       	7.10,12	4   SB 	
Aleksej Zhbanov             	MN2	RUS	38,66  	7   SB 	1.57,20	8   SB 	       	       	7.13,50	6   PR 	
Vladislav Pogrebnov         	MN1	RUS	38,77  	8   SB 	2.03,62	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Artur Sosedkov              	MN2	RUS	38,89  	9   SB 	       	       	1.17,87	7   SB 	       	       	
Sergej Popov (1993)         	MSA	RUS	38,90  	10  SB 	2.00,47	11  SB 	1.16,57	5   SB 	       	       	
Yurij Kopsharov             	MN3	RUS	38,93  	11  SB 	2.02,12	12  SB 	1.18,77	8   SB 	7.34,58	9   SB 	
Andrej Pavlyuk              	MN1	RUS	38,97  	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Maksim Nokhrin              	MN2	RUS	39,11  	13  SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Evgenij Kurnosov            	MN3	RUS	39,48  	14  SB 	2.03,72	15  SB 	       	       	7.21,22	8   SB 	
Isa Izmajlov                	MN1	RUS	39,49  	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Leonid Sapegin              	MN3	RUS	39,57  	16  SB 	2.04,27	16  SB 	1.18,87	9   SB 	       	       	
Klim Sheverdin              	MN1	RUS	39,71  	17  SB 	       	       	1.20,35	12  SB 	       	       	
Fedor Andreev               	MSA	KAZ	39,73  	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	7.04,35	3   SB 	
Mikhail Starostin           	MSA	RUS	39,81  	19  SB 	1.55,82	3   PR 	1.17,22	6   SB 	7.01,07	2   SB 	
Timofej Khudyakov           	MN3	RUS	39,91  	20  SB 	1.57,99	10  SB 	       	       	7.11,51	5   SB 	
Mikhail Pileczkij           	MN2	RUS	40,02  	21  PR 	2.06,99	20  SB 	1.20,09	10  SB 	       	       	
Valerij Kolesnik            	MN3	KAZ	40,59  	22  SB 	2.03,46	13  SB 	1.20,16	11  SB 	       	       	
Vasilij Ippolitov           	MN1	RUS	40,68  	23  SB 	1.57,46	9   PR 	       	       	7.16,74	7   PR 	
Nikolaj Kubrin              	MN1	RUS	41,05  	24  SB 	2.04,89	18  SB 	1.20,38	13  SB 	       	DQ     	
Oleg Kremer                 	MN1	KAZ	41,23  	25  SB 	2.13,12	22  SB 	1.22,42	15  SB 	       	       	
Vladislav Gubkin            	MN3	KAZ	41,29  	26  SB 	2.10,21	21  SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	
Nikita Rakhmatillaev        	MN3	RUS	41,51  	27  SB 	2.04,39	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Konstantin Erman            	MN2	KAZ	41,64  	28  SB 	2.05,64	19  SB 	1.21,57	14  SB 	       	       	
Nikita Ponomarev            	MN1	RUS	41,73  	29  SB 	       	       	1.30,08	16  SB 	       	       	
Evgenij Alyabev             	M50	RUS	44,19  	30  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	
Egor Safonov                	MN1	RUS	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sergej Trubeczkoj           	MSA	RUS	       	       	1.56,53	6   SB 	       	       	7.00,68	1   SB 	

Men - Junior
Name                        			500m    		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            			30 Aug  		30 Aug 		31 Aug 		31 Aug 		
Denis Chekmenev             	MA1	RUS	38,89   	1   SB 	1.59,43	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Anvar Mukhamadeev           	MA2	KAZ	38,90   	2   SB 	1.57,98	1   SB 	       	       	4.15,33	2   SB 	
Andrej Tikhonov             	MA2	RUS	39,16   	3   SB 	2.01,14	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Dmitrij Shestilovskij       	MA2	RUS	39,24   	4   PR 	2.01,66	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Vyacheslav Zareczkij        	MB2	KAZ	39,76   	5   SB 	2.03,54	10  SB 	1.18,98	3   SB 	       	       	
Aleksandr Samsonov          	MA1	RUS	39,80   	6   PR 	2.01,10	4   PR 	1.18,84	2   PR 	4.17,58	3   SB 	
Artur Gabitov               	MA1	RUS	40,01   	7   PR 	       	       	1.18,07	1   PR 	       	       	
Vladimir Demidov            	MB2	RUS	40,07   	8   SB 	2.03,82	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Anton Bekker                	MA2	RUS	40,17   	9   SB 	2.06,26	15  SB 	1.19,04	4   SB 	4.31,58	6   PR 	
Nikolas Rudenko             	MA1	RUS	40,33   	10  SB 	2.02,15	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Nikita Varavkin             	MB1	RUS	40,34   	11  PR 	2.05,67	13  PR 	1.19,75	6   PR 	4.28,50	4   PR 	
Aleksandr Baryshnikov       	MA1	RUS	40,37   	12  SB 	2.08,65	18  SB 	1.21,61	9   SB 	4.38,84	12  SB 	
Aleksandr Radchenko         	MA2	KAZ	40,45(4)	13  SB 	2.03,38	9   SB 	       	       	4.31,84	7   SB 	
Kirill Dryagin              	MA1	RUS	40,45(9)	14  SB 	       	       	1.23,05	13  SB 	       	       	
Ivan Karyakin               	MA1	RUS	40,58   	15  SB 	2.05,74	14  PR 	1.20,97	8   SB 	4.39,03	14  SB 	
Valerij Kulpin              	MA2	RUS	40,65   	16  SB 	       	       	1.19,45	5   SB 	       	       	
Vladislav Groshev           	MA2	RUS	40,81   	17  SB 	2.05,42	12  SB 	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	
Kudajbergen Temirzhanov     	MB2	KAZ	40,82   	18  SB 	2.11,79	22  SB 	       	       	4.34,59	11  SB 	
Konstantin Makhmudov        	MB2	RUS	40,89   	19  PR 	       	       	1.21,70	10  PR 	       	       	
Matvej Tumanov              	MB1	RUS	40,97   	20  SB 	       	       	1.19,93	7   SB 	       	       	
Egor Menshikov              	MB1	RUS	41,10   	21  SB 	2.06,42	16  SB 	1.22,72	12  SB 	4.33,83	9   SB 	
Andrej Chumak               	MA2	KAZ	41,30   	22  SB 	2.08,18	17  SB 	       	       	4.41,67	16  SB 	
Aleksandr Plekhanov         	MA2	RUS	41,45   	23  SB 	       	       	1.25,30	16  SB 	       	       	
Nikolaj Sandrykin           	MB2	KAZ	41,52   	24  SB 	2.15,11	25  SB 	       	       	4.49,71	19  SB 	
Vladislav Semenenko         	MB1	KAZ	41,91   	25  SB 	2.10,74	21  SB 	1.24,04	14  SB 	       	       	
Vladislav Zajnulin          	MB1	RUS	42,13   	26  SB 	2.15,38	26  SB 	1.25,74	17  SB 	4.48,97	18  SB 	
Maksim Prikhodko            	MC2	KAZ	42,21   	27  SB 	       	DQ     	       	       	       	DQ     	
Mikhail Golubev (2000)      	MB2	RUS	42,29   	28  PR 	2.10,37	20  SB 	1.26,19	18  SB 	4.38,86	13  PR 	
Aleksandr Krylov            	MA1	RUS	42,55   	29  SB 	2.18,62	28  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Mikhail Semenov             	MA1	RUS	42,59   	30  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Aleksandr Maksyutov         	MA1	RUS	43,19   	31  SB 	2.09,72	19  PR 	1.24,57	15  PR 	4.32,61	8   PR 	
Aleksej Dronov              	MB2	RUS	43,28   	32  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nikita Zubov                	MB1	RUS	43,53   	33  SB 	       	       	1.30,51	22  SB 	       	       	
Nikita Morgunov             	MB1	RUS	43,55   	34  SB 	       	       	1.29,41	20  SB 	       	       	
Vladislav Kochegarov        	MB2	RUS	43,75   	35  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Artem Samojlov              	MA2	RUS	44,24   	36  SB 	2.14,46	24  SB 	       	       	4.41,03	15  SB 	
Yurij Mantel                	MA1	RUS	44,48   	37  SB 	       	       	       	       	5.01,47	21  SB 	
Semen Polishhuk             	MB1	RUS	44,63   	38  SB 	       	       	1.32,15	23  SB 	       	       	
Vyacheslav Chernyshov       	MB1	RUS	45,73   	39  SB 	2.18,15	27  SB 	1.29,88	21  SB 	4.45,74	17  SB 	
Kirill Smekhov              	MB1	RUS	47,28   	40  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Aleksandr Chistyakov (2002) 	MB1	RUS	56,27   	41  SB 	       	       	1.28,86	19  SB 	       	       	
Pavel Kazymin               	MB2	RUS	        	DNF    	       	       	       	       	4.50,68	20  SB 	
Pavel Rybin                 	MA1	KAZ	        	DNF    	2.13,44	23  SB 	       	       	4.34,23	10  SB 	
Ilya Korchinskij            	MA2	RUS	        	DQ     	2.01,82	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Bogdan Zayacz               	MA1	RUS	        	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vladislav Demin             	MA2	RUS	        	       	1.58,23	2   PR 	       	       	4.13,83	1   SB 	
Vladislav Dukkel            	MB2	RUS	        	       	       	       	1.21,83	11  SB 	       	       	
Danil Ilalov                	MA1	RUS	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.30,27	5   SB 	

Index

Table Views

Ladies

Men

Text-Only

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook