Sommerløpet 2017
Hamar (NOR)
12 August 2017

Ladies
Name                                 			500m   		1000m  		3000m  		
Martine Ripsrud                      	LN3	NOR	40,64  	1   SB 	1.23,45	2   SB 	       	       	
Ellen Bjertnes                       	LN4	NOR	40,90  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Sofie Karoline Haugen                	LN4	NOR	41,48  	3   SB 	       	       	4.19,69	1   SB 	
Ane By Farstad                       	LA1	NOR	41,70  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Nille Martha Norhaug Faleide         	LSA	NOR	41,86  	5   SB 	1.27,77	4   SB 	       	       	
Camilla Lund                         	LN4	NOR	42,88  	6   SB 	       	       	4.22,23	2   SB 	
Carina Jagtøyen                      	LN1	NOR	43,41  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Vilde Baas                           	LB2	NOR	43,67  	8   SB 	1.28,87	6   SB 	       	       	
Maria Netland Rabbe                  	LB2	NOR	44,07  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Marte Bjerkreim Furnée               	LB2	NOR	44,44  	10  SB 	1.28,86	5   SB 	       	       	
Ida Sanderud                         	LN3	NOR	44,71  	11  SB 	1.29,43	7   SB 	       	       	
Thea Fløiten                         	LN3	NOR	45,01  	12  SB 	       	       	4.43,17	3   SB 	
Else Merethe Omsland                 	LN3	NOR	45,30  	13  SB 	1.35,31	13  SB 	       	       	
Lise Hølland                         	LB2	NOR	45,73  	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Hedvig Hilde                         	LB2	NOR	46,08  	15  SB 	1.35,20	12  SB 	       	       	
Trine Heian                          	LB2	NOR	46,18  	16  SB 	1.33,56	8   SB 	       	       	
Emilie Jagtøyen                      	LB2	NOR	46,47  	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Oda Kjærvik Østenstad                	LB1	NOR	46,73  	18  SB 	1.34,85	11  SB 	       	       	
Eira Eide                            	LA1	NOR	46,77  	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Julie Lu Sægrov Aske                 	LC2	NOR	46,77  	19  SB 	1.34,70	10  SB 	       	       	
Hanna Svenni                         	LB1	NOR	46,80  	21  SB 	1.34,60	9   SB 	       	       	
Ingeborg Espeland                    	LA2	NOR	47,20  	22  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Ingunn K. Myhre                      	LB2	NOR	47,41  	23  SB 	       	       	5.15,73	6   SB 	
Elin Fryckberg                       	LN2	SWE	47,45  	24  SB 	       	       	5.08,90	5   SB 	
Sofie Ulset                          	LC1	NOR	48,11  	25  SB 	1.39,62	16  SB 	       	       	
Linnea Marie Stålvik Søfteland       	LC2	NOR	48,25  	26  PR 	       	       	5.27,71	8   SB 	
Arwen Szygenda                       	LB1	FRA	48,28  	27  SB 	       	       	5.25,18	7   SB 	
Rebekka Skavhellen                   	LA1	NOR	48,83  	28  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Helene Tyslum Sperre                 	LB1	NOR	49,00  	29  SB 	1.37,23	15  PR 	       	       	
Sarah Marie Sanderud                 	LC2	NOR	49,09  	30  SB 	1.37,05	14  SB 	       	       	
Emilie Sparre Njøs                   	LB2	NOR	49,72  	31  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Amalie Haugland                      	LC1	NOR	49,86  	32  SB 	1.42,44	17  SB 	       	       	
Ingvild Leandersen                   	LC2	NOR	51,29  	33  SB 	1.44,96	19  SB 	       	       	
Benedicte Keltie Sætersdal           	LC2	NOR	52,05  	34  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Tuva Fløiten                         	LC1	NOR	52,12  	35  PR 	1.43,48	18  PR 	       	       	
Matilde Pedersen                     	LC1	NOR	52,95  	36  PR 	1.48,94	20  SB 	       	       	
Mina Hoff Flensborg                  	LB1	NOR	55,98  	37  SB 	1.54,97	21  SB 	       	       	
Maiken Nerstad Gundersen             	LB1	NOR	1.01,13	38  SB 	       	       	6.39,68	9   PR 	
Hanna Engebråten                     	LC1	NOR	1.15,07	39  SB 	1.55,33	22  SB 	       	       	
Anne Gulbrandsen                     	LSA	NOR	       	       	1.21,90	1   SB 	       	       	
Marte Vatn                           	LN4	NOR	       	       	1.26,18	3   SB 	       	       	
Kari-Celine Reiss-Jacobsen           	LC2	NOR	       	       	       	       	5.07,46	4   SB 	

Men
Name                                 			500m   		1000m  		3000m  		
Gilmore Junio                        	MSA	CAN	35,66  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Henrik Fagerli Rukke                 	MN2	NOR	36,42  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Christoffer Fagerli Rukke            	M30	NOR	36,56  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Odin By Farstad                      	MN1	NOR	36,90  	4   SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	
Sindre Henriksen                     	MSA	NOR	37,13  	5   SB 	       	       	3.47,64	2   SB 	
Kristian Solland Reinton             	MN2	NOR	37,19  	6   SB 	1.13,79	1   SB 	       	       	
Sverre Lunde Pedersen                	MSA	NOR	37,22  	7   SB 	       	       	3.42,53	1   TR 	
Simen Spieler Nilsen                 	MSA	NOR	37,32  	8   SB 	       	       	3.59,02	10  SB 	
Haralds Silovs                       	M30	LAT	37,39  	9   SB 	       	       	3.54,10	6   SB 	
Allan Dahl Johansson                 	MA2	NOR	37,78  	10  SB 	       	       	3.52,43	5   SB 	
Jonas Nordhøy Kristensen             	MA2	NOR	37,87  	11  SB 	       	       	4.18,12	18  SB 	
Martin Corbett                       	MSA	CAN	37,89  	12  SB 	1.15,23	3   SB 	       	       	
Eirik Skavhaug Nergaard              	MSA	NOR	38,01  	13  SB 	1.15,15	2   SB 	       	       	
Marius Bratli                        	MN1	NOR	38,08  	14  SB 	       	       	4.08,75	14  SB 	
Simen Kroken                         	MSA	NOR	38,10  	15  SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	
Runar Njåtun Krøyer                  	MN4	NOR	38,49  	16  SB 	       	       	4.03,07	11  SB 	
Sander Søndrål                       	MN4	NOR	38,50  	17  SB 	       	       	4.36,87	24  SB 	
Viktor Krumsvik                      	MA1	NOR	38,89  	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Vetle Stangeland                     	MN1	NOR	39,27  	19  SB 	       	       	3.58,97	9   SB 	
Pål Myhren Kristensen                	MA1	NOR	39,35  	20  SB 	1.18,46	4   SB 	       	       	
Magnus Dahle                         	MN2	NOR	39,37  	21  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Daniel Thuv Eriksen                  	MB2	NOR	39,68  	22  PR 	1.18,96	5   SB 	       	       	
Ivar Njøs                            	M50	NOR	40,02  	23  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kasper Tveter                        	MB1	NOR	40,21  	24  SB 	       	       	4.12,25	17  PR 	
Jonas Haugland                       	MA2	NOR	40,33  	25  SB 	       	       	4.23,22	21  SB 	
Thomas Lande Eriksen                 	MA2	NOR	40,47  	26  SB 	       	       	4.04,90	12  PR 	
Håkon Sæther                         	MB1	NOR	40,49  	27  PR 	1.22,99	9   SB 	       	       	
Kyrre Otto Linnestad                 	MA1	NOR	40,97  	28  SB 	1.21,11	7   SB 	       	       	
Vegard Rye                           	MB1	NOR	41,18  	29  SB 	1.19,69	6   SB 	       	       	
Sondre Glesne                        	MA1	NOR	41,24  	30  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Peder Kongshaug                      	MB1	NOR	41,33  	31  SB 	1.21,99	8   SB 	       	       	
Oskar Nilsson                        	MA1	SWE	41,34  	32  SB 	1.25,13	15  SB 	       	       	
Emil Pedersen Matre                  	MC1	NOR	41,64  	33  PR 	1.24,25	14  PR 	       	       	
Fosi Mohammed Suleiman               	MA1	NOR	41,75  	34  SB 	1.28,74	20  SB 	       	       	
Ulrik Schaathun Berge                	MB1	NOR	41,83  	35  SB 	1.24,18	13  PR 	       	       	
Aksel Munthe                         	MSA	NOR	41,94  	36  SB 	1.27,69	18  SB 	       	       	
Hans Arne Frodal                     	MSA	NOR	41,96  	37  SB 	1.25,40	16  SB 	       	       	
Simon Aannø                          	MC2	NOR	42,15  	38  SB 	1.24,14	12  SB 	       	       	
Nils Harsjøen                        	MA1	NOR	42,15  	38  SB 	1.27,82	19  SB 	       	       	
Carlos Wasvik                        	MA2	NOR	42,58  	40  SB 	       	       	4.50,40	28  SB 	
Simon Hilde                          	MA2	NOR	42,60  	41  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Sander Nyvoll                        	MN1	NOR	42,70  	42  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Oddbjørn Mellemstrand                	MB1	NOR	42,71  	43  SB 	1.23,08	10  PR 	       	       	
Birk Finnstø Refsaas                 	MC2	NOR	42,84  	44  SB 	1.25,40	16  SB 	       	       	
Ole Magnus Andreassen                	MB1	NOR	43,16  	45  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Joar Våge Anspach                    	MA1	NOR	43,18  	46  SB 	1.23,31	11  SB 	       	       	
Anders Langli                        	MB1	NOR	43,31  	47  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Osland Einride Brodahl               	M?	NOR	44,18  	48  SB 	1.30,13	23  PR 	       	       	
Robin Sleeking                       	MB2	NOR	44,38  	49  SB 	       	       	4.57,00	31  PR 	
Joren Sleeking                       	MC2	NOR	44,39  	50  SB 	       	       	4.43,23	25  SB 	
August Middelkoop                    	MB2	NOR	44,75  	51  SB 	1.31,52	25  SB 	       	       	
Martin Andreassen                    	MC1	NOR	44,84  	52  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Herman Hoff                          	MC1	NOR	45,09  	53  PR 	1.30,07	22  PR 	       	       	
Henrik Glesne                        	MC2	NOR	45,26  	54  SB 	       	       	4.49,49	27  SB 	
Johannes Fløystad                    	MB1	NOR	46,06  	55  SB 	1.30,94	24  SB 	       	       	
Cristian Landrø Magnussen            	MC1	NOR	46,35  	56  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Sondre Hvammen                       	MC1	NOR	47,14  	57  SB 	       	       	4.54,35	29  PR 	
Svein Bruket                         	M75	NOR	48,05  	58  SB 	1.38,69	26  SB 	       	       	
Viktor Smedstad Haukaas              	MC2	NOR	48,32  	59  SB 	1.39,22	27  SB 	       	       	
Samuel Jøssang                       	MB1	NOR	48,40  	60  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Stian Danielsen                      	MC1	NOR	49,86  	61  SB 	1.42,72	29  SB 	       	       	
Sigurd Holbø Dyrset                  	MC1	NOR	50,71  	62  PR 	1.41,78	28  PR 	       	       	
Ask Darup                            	MC1	NOR	51,94  	63  PR 	1.50,03	31  PR 	       	       	
Philip Grønvold Andersen             	MC1	NOR	52,27  	64  SB 	1.48,03	30  SB 	       	       	
Sigurd Sæther                        	MC2	NOR	1.00,84	65  SB 	       	       	4.56,49	30  PR 	
Ole Bjørnsmoen Næss                  	MSA	NOR	       	DNS    	       	       	3.56,21	7   SB 	
Ragnar Jonsrud                       	MB2	NOR	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Pål Agdestein                        	M60	NOR	       	       	1.28,99	21  SB 	       	DQ     	
Thomas Thuv Eriksen                  	MN1	NOR	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	
Aleksander Waagenes                  	MSA	NOR	       	       	       	       	3.49,43	3   SB 	
Viktor Hald Thorup                   	MN4	DEN	       	       	       	       	3.51,65	4   SB 	
Hallgeir Engebråten                  	MA1	NOR	       	       	       	       	3.57,72	8   SB 	
Robin Nicolai Gruben                 	MSA	NOR	       	       	       	       	4.05,07	13  SB 	
Didrik Møller Nordal                 	MB2	NOR	       	       	       	       	4.09,62	15  PR 	
Sindre Baas                          	MA2	NOR	       	       	       	       	4.11,88	16  PR 	
Sander Eitrem                        	MB1	NOR	       	       	       	       	4.19,83	19  PR 	
Ole Mikkel Mellemstrand              	MA1	NOR	       	       	       	       	4.22,07	20  SB 	
Magnus Ripsrud                       	MA1	NOR	       	       	       	       	4.28,78	22  SB 	
Bendik Mauseth                       	MB2	NOR	       	       	       	       	4.28,90	23  SB 	
Petter Nesset                        	M50	NOR	       	       	       	       	4.45,47	26  SB 	
Philippe Szygenda                    	M40	FRA	       	       	       	       	5.03,65	32  SB 	

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook