Season Opening
Kolomna (RUS)
18 November 2006

Ladies
Name                       			500m   		1000m  		3000m  		
Yekaterina Shikhova        	LN3	RUS	40,47  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Marina Lozovaya            	LN3	RUS	40,55  	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Alla Shabanova             	LSA	RUS	41,42  	3      	       	       	       	       	
Kristina Kuleshova         	LB2	RUS	41,47  	4   SB 	       	       	4.57,00	8   SB 	
Ekaterina Lukoyanova       	LN4	RUS	41,64  	5   SB 	       	       	4.47,50	6   SB 	
Anna Smirnova              	LN3	RUS	41,93  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Aleksandra Mikhajlova (1988)	LA2	RUS	42,08  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Tatyana Kashtanova         	LB2	RUS	42,62  	8   SB 	       	       	4.46,00	5   SB 	
Viktoriya Medvedeva        	LA2	RUS	42,69  	9   SB 	       	       	4.39,61	3   SB 	
Anna Sloeva                	LA2	RUS	42,73  	10  SB 	       	       	4.52,80	7   SB 	
Natalya Pershakova         	LA1	RUS	42,77  	11  SB 	       	       	4.35,67	2   SB 	
Mariya Myasnikova          	LA2	RUS	43,36  	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Darya Kanarejko            	L?	RUS	43,47  	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Victoria Rusaleva          	LN3	RUS	43,47  	13     	       	       	       	       	
Olga Graf                  	LN4	RUS	43,56  	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Elena Smirnova (1987)      	LA2	RUS	43,60  	16     	       	       	       	       	
Nadezhda Aseeva            	LB2	RUS	43,80  	17     	1.28,97	1      	       	       	
Ekaterina Morozova (1988)  	LA2	RUS	43,99  	18     	       	       	       	       	
Anastasiya Spicza          	LB1	RUS	44,27  	19  SB 	1.29,78	2   SB 	       	       	
Aleksandra Rykova          	LN1	RUS	45,17  	20  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Anastasiya Bondarenko      	LB2	RUS	45,48  	21  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Yuliya Kozyreva            	LC2	RUS	45,92  	22     	1.34,20	4      	       	       	
Olga Danilova (1992)       	LC2	RUS	46,05  	23     	       	       	5.04,76	9      	
Tatyana Karannikova        	LC1	RUS	46,83  	24     	1.37,40	5      	       	       	
Nadezhda Murashova         	LC1	RUS	46,94  	25     	       	       	       	       	
Elena Rubina               	L30	RUS	47,31  	26     	       	       	5.22,12	10     	
Anna Chernova              	LC1	RUS	47,61  	27     	       	       	       	       	
Irina Bogdanova            	LC2	RUS	49,12  	28     	1.39,41	6      	       	       	
Lilit Gulkanyan            	LB1	RUS	49,85  	29  SB 	1.42,82	7   SB 	       	       	
Ekaterina Kozhemyakina     	LC2	RUS	50,86  	30     	       	       	       	       	
Zhanna Prokhorenko         	LC2	RUS	52,70  	31  SB 	1.43,40	8   SB 	       	       	
Anastasiya Rybchenko       	LC1	RUS	52,96  	32     	       	       	       	       	
Polina Morozova            	LC1	RUS	52,98  	33     	       	       	       	       	
Viktoriya Malyugina        	LYB	RUS	53,43  	34     	       	       	       	       	
Ekaterina Denyshukova      	LC2	RUS	54,08  	35     	       	       	       	       	
Anna Kulycheva             	LYA	RUS	55,61  	36     	       	       	       	       	
Elizaveta Biryukova        	LYA	RUS	57,42  	37     	       	       	       	       	
Aleksandra Rybchenko       	L?	RUS	1.01,63	38     	       	       	       	       	
Darya Rybchenko            	LYB	RUS	1.02,92	39     	       	       	       	       	
Elena Vlasova              	LB2	RUS	       	       	1.31,50	3      	       	       	
Olga Tarasova              	L35	RUS	       	       	       	       	4.30,69	1   SB 	
Darya Kaparejko            	LYF	RUS	       	       	       	       	4.42,19	4   SB 	

Men
Name                       			500m   		1000m  		3000m  		
Maksim Bosenko             	MN4	RUS	36,28  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Aleksej Sakharov           	MN1	RUS	37,21  	2   SB 	       	       	4.17,95	2   SB 	
Oleg Kichigin              	MN3	RUS	37,22  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Denis Timakov              	MSA	RUS	37,23  	4      	       	       	       	       	
Sergej Zhilskij            	MN3	RUS	37,54  	5   SB 	1.14,22	1   SB 	       	       	
Sergej Minin               	MSA	BLR	37,82  	6      	1.15,50	3   SB 	       	       	
Daniil Belyakov            	M?	RUS	38,01  	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kirill Makarov             	MB2	RUS	38,28  	8      	       	       	       	       	
Mikhail Yurin              	MN2	RUS	38,32  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Dmitrij Kuzneczov (1986)   	MN1	RUS	38,35  	10  SB 	1.19,43	7   SB 	       	       	
Denis Pleshakov            	MN4	RUS	38,36  	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Vitalij Fedorov            	M?	RUS	38,36  	11  PR 	1.17,85	4   PR 	       	       	
Artyom Timofeev            	MN2	RUS	38,46  	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Andrej Esin                	MA1	RUS	38,47  	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Nikita Evteev              	MA1	RUS	38,67  	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Sergey Gryaztsov           	MN1	RUS	38,67  	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Fedor Balabanov            	MA1	RUS	38,88  	17  SB 	1.19,45	8   SB 	       	       	
Dmitrij Gromov             	MN1	RUS	38,89  	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Denis Ermachenko           	MN1	RUS	38,97  	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Dmitrij Tyurin             	MA1	RUS	39,53  	20  SB 	1.21,55	17  SB 	       	       	
Konstantin Pisligin        	MA1	RUS	39,58  	21  SB 	1.19,75	9   SB 	       	       	
Maksim Vlasov              	MN2	RUS	39,65  	22  SB 	1.18,09	5   SB 	       	       	
Viktor Konovalov           	MN2	RUS	39,70  	23  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Aleksandr Konyukhov        	MA2	RUS	39,73  	24  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Evgenij Pavluchenko        	MA2	BLR	39,75  	25  SB 	1.20,40	10  SB 	       	       	
Yaroslav Vikulin           	MC2	RUS	39,82  	26     	       	       	4.23,60	4      	
Sergej Berezovskij         	MN2	RUS	40,00  	27  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Boris Orlov                	M40	RUS	40,14  	28     	1.19,20	6   SB 	       	       	
Mikhail Kozlachkov         	MA2	RUS	40,18  	29     	1.20,65	11     	       	       	
Andrej Trukhin             	MB2	RUS	40,26  	30     	       	       	4.28,39	5      	
Vasilij Kucherenko         	MN1	RUS	40,35  	31  SB 	1.20,95	14  SB 	       	       	
Mikhail Pospelov           	MB2	RUS	40,51  	32     	       	       	4.31,30	7   SB 	
Damir Bikchentaev          	MA1	RUS	40,70  	33  SB 	1.21,10	15  SB 	       	       	
Semyon Zozulya             	MB2	RUS	40,70  	33  SB 	1.20,80	13  SB 	       	       	
Sergej Afanashev           	MB1	RUS	40,83  	35  SB 	1.24,05	21  SB 	       	       	
Artyom Buzmakov            	MB2	RUS	40,89  	36  SB 	1.21,50	16  SB 	       	       	
Mikhail Vyatkin            	MA1	RUS	41,11  	37  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Mikhail Titov              	MB2	RUS	41,19  	38     	1.23,55	19     	       	       	
Pavel Budaev               	MA2	RUS	41,82  	39     	       	       	       	       	
Evgenij Krivencev          	MB1	RUS	42,00  	40     	       	       	       	       	
Maksim Poyarkov            	MB2	RUS	42,15  	41     	       	       	4.38,28	8      	
Filipp Balabanov           	MC2	RUS	42,17  	42  SB 	1.24,93	22  SB 	       	       	
Valentin Monakhov          	MB1	RUS	42,61  	43     	1.28,23	26     	       	       	
Kirill Kulikov             	MA2	RUS	42,79  	44     	1.24,98	23     	       	       	
Egor Vasin                 	MB1	RUS	43,08  	45  SB 	1.27,80	25  SB 	       	       	
Vitalij Bezryadin          	MB2	RUS	43,09  	46  SB 	1.23,71	20  SB 	       	       	
Pavel Bessonov             	MB2	RUS	43,42  	47     	1.26,67	24     	       	       	
Igor Popokin               	MC2	RUS	43,46  	48     	1.33,32	29     	       	       	
Roman Linev                	M?	RUS	43,79  	49     	       	       	       	       	
Aleksej Kaurov             	MB1	RUS	44,40  	50     	       	       	       	       	
Anatolij Chechetov         	MC2	RUS	44,85  	51     	       	       	4.46,21	9      	
Aleksandr Solodilov        	MC2	RUS	45,01  	52     	1.32,10	27     	       	       	
Sergej Chernov             	MC2	RUS	45,14  	53  SB 	1.32,93	28  SB 	       	       	
Pavel Stolbov              	MC1	RUS	46,33  	54     	1.34,89	30     	       	       	
Dmitrij Katulskij          	MC2	RUS	46,87  	55     	1.35,59	31     	       	       	
Evgenij Kovalev (1)        	MA2	BLR	47,45  	56  SB 	1.22,42	18  PR 	       	       	
Nikita Kalugin             	M?	RUS	47,99  	57     	1.36,51	32     	       	       	
Aleksandr Garibyan         	M?	RUS	48,06  	58     	1.37,26	33     	       	       	
Aleksandr Martynenko       	M?	RUS	48,22  	59     	       	       	       	       	
Egor Ivanov (1991)         	MC2	RUS	49,18  	60     	2.06,00	38     	       	       	
Kirill Buyanov             	MC1	RUS	49,28  	61     	1.46,25	36     	       	       	
Mikhail Trofimov           	M?	RUS	50,65  	62  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Pavel Papilin              	M?	RUS	50,84  	63     	1.46,10	35     	       	       	
Aleksej Ershov             	MYA	RUS	50,87  	64     	       	       	       	       	
Mark Biryukov              	MYA	RUS	51,30  	65     	       	       	       	       	
Mikhail Karmanov           	MYB	RUS	51,63  	66     	       	       	       	       	
Pavel Kulizhnikov          	MYA	RUS	51,81  	67     	       	       	       	       	
Pavel Biczulya             	MYC	RUS	51,84  	68     	       	       	       	       	
Dmitrij Klindukhov         	MYC	RUS	53,87  	69     	       	       	       	       	
Nikita Poklyanov           	M?	RUS	53,87  	69  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Viktor Gushhin             	M?	RUS	54,20  	71     	       	       	       	       	
Aleksandr Sidnin           	M?	RUS	54,84  	72     	       	       	       	       	
Danil Martynenko           	M?	RUS	54,97  	73     	       	       	       	       	
Artyom Makeev              	M?	RUS	56,69  	74     	1.47,78	37     	       	       	
Viktor Belokrylov          	M?	RUS	57,83  	75     	       	       	       	       	
Ilya Kosulin               	M?	RUS	58,83  	76     	       	       	       	       	
Sergej Petrov (2)          	M?	RUS	1.00,07	77  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Ivan Kozlachkov            	M?	RUS	1.00,66	78     	       	       	       	       	
Sergej Kuzneczov (1991)    	MC2	RUS	1.00,83	79     	       	       	       	       	
Dmitrij Krunichatov        	M?	RUS	1.01,32	80  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Dinar Valeev               	MYB	RUS	1.02,45	81     	       	       	       	       	
Dmitrij Dzervan            	M?	RUS	1.02,60	82     	       	       	       	       	
Aleksandr Novikov          	M?	RUS	1.05,37	83  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Ilya Shaczkij              	M?	RUS	1.06,92	84  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Ilya Koshhlov              	M?	RUS	1.07,15	85  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Aleksej Pershin            	M?	RUS	1.25,21	86     	       	       	       	       	
Sergej Kornilov            	MSA	RUS	       	DQ     	1.14,35	2   SB 	       	       	
Pavel Balvas               	MA2	BLR	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	
Aleksandr Fishhev          	MB1	RUS	       	       	1.20,70	12  PR 	       	       	
Maksim Vasilev (1)         	M?	RUS	       	       	1.39,10	34     	       	       	
Mikhail Lipin              	MN4	RUS	       	       	       	       	4.11,20	1   SB 	
Andrej Kirin               	MA2	RUS	       	       	       	       	4.23,20	3   SB 	
Roman Averyanov            	MN2	RUS	       	       	       	       	4.28,94	6   PR 	
Andrej Panov               	MC2	RUS	       	       	       	       	4.59,80	10  SB 	

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook