Open Championships Sports School Kometa
Kolomna (RUS)
6 - 7 April 2007

Ladies
Name                      			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                          			6 Apr  		6 Apr  		7 Apr  		7 Apr  		
Yuliya Kozyreva           	LC2	RUS	42,69  	1   SB 	2.14,46	1   SB 	1.26,25	1   SB 	4.43,36	1   SB 	
Olga Danilova (92)        	LC2	RUS	43,81  	2   SB 	2.17,11	2   SB 	1.28,62	2   SB 	4.47,66	2   SB 	
Anna Rubina               	LB2	RUS	44,17  	3   PR 	2.19,80	3   PR 	1.30,32	3   PR 	5.01,53	4   PR 	
Tatyana Karannikova       	LC1	RUS	45,18  	4      	2.25,83	4      	2.05,00	19     	5.02,23	5      	
Viktoriya Malyugina       	LYB	RUS	46,09  	5      	       	       	1.36,96	6      	       	       	
Ulyana Frolova            	L?	RUS	46,09  	5   PR 	       	DNS    	1.34,91	4   PR 	       	       	
Ekaterina Khruleva        	LC2	RUS	46,93  	7   SB 	2.31,23	5   SB 	1.36,81	5   SB 	5.10,82	7   SB 	
Anna Kulycheva            	LYA	RUS	47,58  	8   SB 	       	       	1.39,11	7      	       	       	
Anna Lebedeva             	LC1	RUS	49,50  	9   SB 	2.41,75	9   SB 	1.43,05	9   SB 	5.29,15	8   SB 	
Ekaterina Roshhina        	LYA	RUS	49,51  	10  SB 	2.35,96	6   SB 	1.40,38	8   SB 	5.09,09	6   SB 	
Ekaterina Pozdeeva        	LC1	RUS	50,70  	11  SB 	2.40,26	7   SB 	1.45,11	11  SB 	5.39,78	10  SB 	
Ekaterina Denyshukova     	LC2	RUS	51,79  	12  PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Elizaveta Biryukova       	LYA	RUS	51,98  	13  SB 	       	       	1.47,35	12     	       	       	
Seda Sogoyan              	L?	RUS	52,99  	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Darya Khruleva            	L?	RUS	54,22  	15  PR 	2.41,58	8   PR 	1.44,00	10  PR 	5.29,89	9   PR 	
Zhanna Maksimkina         	L?	RUS	54,48  	16  PR 	2.57,00	11  PR 	1.52,72	15  PR 	5.59,88	11  PR 	
Darya Rybchenko           	LYB	RUS	56,56  	17  SB 	       	       	1.51,01	13  SB 	       	       	
Irina Perepelicina        	L?	RUS	56,83  	18  SB 	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
Nadezhda Suslova          	L?	RUS	56,85  	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ulyana Mulygina           	L?	RUS	57,21  	20  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Yuliya Morozova           	L?	RUS	57,26  	21  SB 	       	       	1.59,79	17  SB 	       	       	
Mariya Shundeva           	L?	RUS	57,91  	22  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Aleksandra Rybchenko      	L?	RUS	58,01  	23  SB 	       	       	1.59,13	16  PR 	       	       	
Oksana Semyonova          	LYB	RUS	58,34  	24  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Maiya Gorokhova           	LC2	RUS	1.00,82	25  SB 	2.53,28	10  SB 	1.51,58	14  SB 	6.07,73	12  SB 	
Anastasiya Nadyrshina     	L?	RUS	1.01,35	26  SB 	       	       	2.13,89	21  SB 	       	       	
Yuliya Oreshina           	L?	RUS	1.01,46	27  PR 	       	       	2.10,18	20  PR 	       	       	
Elena Golovkina           	LYB	RUS	1.05,12	28     	       	       	2.02,40	18  SB 	       	       	
Ekaterina Myasishheva     	L?	RUS	1.11,80	29  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Svetlana Celikhova        	L?	RUS	1.26,30	30  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kristina Eleava           	L?	RUS	1.31,32	31  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Elena Rubina              	L30	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.50,27	3   SB 	

Men
Name                      			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                          			6 Apr  		6 Apr  		7 Apr  		7 Apr  		
Igor Popokin              	MC2	RUS	40,73  	1   SB 	2.12,74	9   SB 	1.25,60	9      	4.55,52	11  SB 	
Maksim Poyarkov           	MB2	RUS	40,78  	2   PR 	2.06,75	3   PR 	1.21,51	4   PR 	4.28,25	3   PR 	
Aleksej Kaurov            	MB1	RUS	41,24  	3   SB 	2.05,12	2   SB 	1.20,97	3   SB 	4.26,01	2   PR 	
Andrej Chistyakov         	MB1	RUS	41,27  	4   SB 	2.10,42	7   SB 	1.22,70	6   SB 	4.37,12	6   SB 	
Kirill Kulikov            	MA2	RUS	41,75  	5      	2.08,55	5      	       	       	       	       	
Sergej Kamanov            	MC1	RUS	42,25  	6   SB 	2.19,73	13  SB 	1.29,34	16  SB 	4.49,27	10     	
Egor Ivanov (91)          	MC2	RUS	42,32  	7      	2.12,12	8   SB 	1.25,98	11  SB 	4.40,75	8   SB 	
Anatolij Chechetov        	MC2	RUS	42,35  	8   SB 	2.09,56	6   SB 	1.23,15	7   SB 	4.35,59	4   SB 	
Pavel Bessonov            	MB2	RUS	42,50  	9   SB 	2.08,29	4   SB 	1.22,53	5   SB 	4.35,91	5   SB 	
Dmitrij Katulskij         	MC2	RUS	42,58  	10  PR 	2.13,53	10  PR 	1.26,01	12  PR 	4.39,72	7   PR 	
Sergej Averin             	M35	RUS	42,91  	11  SB 	       	DNS    	1.25,73	10  SB 	       	       	
Pavel Kulizhnikov         	MYA	RUS	43,58  	12     	       	       	1.28,65	14     	       	       	
Maksim Vasilev (1)        	M?	RUS	43,64  	13  SB 	2.22,04	16     	1.28,20	13  SB 	5.02,65	14  SB 	
German Vojnov             	M?	RUS	43,77  	14  PR 	       	DNS    	1.29,55	17  PR 	       	       	
Nikita Kalugin            	M?	RUS	43,99  	15  SB 	2.21,08	14  SB 	1.29,86	18  SB 	4.59,92	13  SB 	
Aleksandr Garibyan        	M?	RUS	44,12  	16     	2.16,12	12     	2.04,45	35     	4.48,52	9      	
Mark Biryukov             	MYA	RUS	44,13  	17     	       	       	1.29,15	15     	       	       	
Sergej Sotrutdinov        	M?	RUS	44,29  	18  PR 	2.29,98	18  PR 	1.31,01	20  PR 	5.28,92	16  PR 	
Artem Lebedev             	MC1	RUS	45,09  	19  SB 	2.21,55	15  SB 	1.31,27	21  SB 	4.56,53	12  SB 	
Kirill Buyanov            	MC1	RUS	45,76  	20     	       	DNS    	1.37,63	24     	       	       	
Sergej Kuzneczov (91)     	MC2	RUS	46,00  	21  PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Sergej Cyplakov           	MC2	RUS	46,35  	22  PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Vladimir Kholodov         	MYA	RUS	46,55  	23     	       	       	1.35,39	23  SB 	       	       	
Artyom Makeev             	M?	RUS	47,03  	24     	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Denis Telnov              	M?	RUS	47,07  	25  PR 	2.28,26	17  PR 	1.34,62	22  PR 	5.12,05	15  PR 	
Aleksandr Martynenko      	M?	RUS	47,42  	26  PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Arkadij Demidov           	MB1	RUS	47,62  	27  SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Mikhail Karmanov          	MYB	RUS	48,07  	28  SB 	       	       	1.55,13	34     	       	       	
Aleksej Ershov            	MYA	RUS	48,22  	29     	       	       	1.41,58	28     	       	       	
Aleksandr Sidnin          	M?	RUS	48,31  	30  SB 	       	DNS    	1.38,31	25     	       	       	
Danil Karasev             	M?	RUS	48,80  	31  PR 	       	       	1.38,82	26  SB 	       	       	
Viktor Gushhin            	M?	RUS	49,48  	32  SB 	       	DNS    	       	DNF    	       	       	
Maksim Babin              	M?	RUS	49,74  	33  SB 	       	DNS    	1.42,48	29  SB 	       	       	
Grigorij Zamyatkin        	M?	RUS	49,85  	34  SB 	       	       	1.44,45	31  SB 	       	       	
Pavel Biczulya            	MYC	RUS	49,93  	35     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sergej Gerasimov          	M?	RUS	51,51  	36  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ivan Kozlachkov           	M?	RUS	51,82  	37  PR 	       	       	1.47,91	32     	       	       	
Dmitrij Artemov           	M?	RUS	52,67  	38  PR 	       	DNS    	1.47,99	33     	       	       	
Danil Martynenko          	M?	RUS	53,17  	39  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Viktor Belokrylov         	M?	RUS	54,29  	40  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ilya Kosulin              	M?	RUS	55,04  	41  PR 	       	       	2.05,10	37  PR 	       	       	
Ilya Kozlov               	MYF	RUS	57,12  	42  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pavel Gavrilov            	M?	RUS	57,27  	43  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mikhail Tachilin          	M?	RUS	57,43  	44  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Artem Bizyulin            	M?	RUS	58,20  	45  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ilya Morozov              	MYC	RUS	58,44  	46  SB 	       	       	2.06,52	38     	       	       	
Dmitrij Krupichatov       	M?	RUS	58,52  	47  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Aleksandr Burmistrov      	M?	RUS	58,65  	48  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dmitrij Tashhev           	M?	RUS	59,13  	49  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mikhail Olejnich          	M?	RUS	59,93  	50  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Aleksej Smolyaninov       	M?	RUS	59,96  	51  SB 	       	       	2.04,58	36  SB 	       	       	
Nikita Poklyanov          	M?	RUS	1.00,32	52     	       	       	2.14,63	40     	       	       	
Dmitrij Dzervan           	M?	RUS	1.00,61	53     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dmitrij Miloserdov        	M?	RUS	1.01,15	54  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dmitrij Khavronov         	M?	RUS	1.01,25	55  PR 	       	       	2.10,59	39  PR 	       	       	
Aleksej Filatov           	MYD	RUS	1.01,56	56     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vitalij Muravev           	M?	RUS	1.02,07	57  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Andrej Leshhenko          	M?	RUS	1.02,45	58  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ilya Lyushvin             	M?	RUS	1.02,70	59  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Aleksej Cherkasov         	M?	RUS	1.03,10	60  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vladislav Zhukov (95)     	MYC	RUS	1.03,80	61  SB 	       	       	2.16,78	41  SB 	       	       	
Mikhail Pivovarov         	M?	RUS	1.04,39	62  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Aleksandr Lomakin         	M?	RUS	1.04,81	63  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Aleksandr Nalkin          	M?	RUS	1.05,57	64  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Aleksandr Burukin         	M?	RUS	1.06,73	65  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vladislav Kashkarov       	M?	RUS	1.07,39	66  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ilya Andryushin           	M?	RUS	1.08,07	67  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Aleksej Pavlov            	M?	RUS	1.08,32	68  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vladimir Sultanov         	M?	RUS	1.08,55	69  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Maksim Nadezhin           	MYE	RUS	1.08,73	70  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Oleg Popov (96)           	MYC	RUS	1.09,36	71  SB 	       	       	2.25,06	42  SB 	       	       	
Sergej Krasavkin          	M?	RUS	1.10,89	72  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Anton Goryachev           	MYD	RUS	1.11,44	73  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Aleksandr Solodilov       	MC2	RUS	1.12,52	74     	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Ilya Shaczkij             	M?	RUS	1.17,12	75  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Aleksej Pershin           	M?	RUS	1.19,87	76  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nikolaj Konovalov         	M?	RUS	1.24,21	77  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dinar Valeev              	MYB	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	1.40,15	27     	       	       	
Dmitrij Klindukhov        	MYC	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	1.44,43	30     	       	       	
Mikhail Titov             	MB2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	1.19,60	2      	4.17,34	1      	
Valentin Monakhov         	MB1	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	1.30,69	19     	       	       	
Mikhail Kozlachkov        	MA2	RUS	       	DNS    	2.01,78	1      	       	       	       	       	
Roman Linev               	M?	RUS	       	DNF    	2.14,21	11  PR 	1.25,48	8   SB 	       	       	
Pavel Budaev              	MA2	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.18,00	1   SB 	       	       	

Index

Table Views

Ladies

Men

Text-Only

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook