SC Krylatskoye Cup
Moscow (RUS)
11 April 2017

Ladies
Name                       			500m   		1500m  		3000m  		
Valeriya Valter            	LC2	RUS	42,24  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Margarita Utina            	LC1	RUS	43,02  	2   PR 	2.37,21	8      	       	       	
Diana Lysova               	LC1	RUS	43,91  	3   PR 	2.41,65	11     	       	       	
Lilit Garibyan             	LYA	RUS	44,05  	4      	2.19,99	2   PR 	       	       	
Olga Ferapontova           	LB1	RUS	44,43  	5      	       	       	4.52,31	1   PR 	
Alina Yudina               	LC1	RUS	44,93  	6   PR 	2.21,64	3   PR 	       	       	
Darya Pavlova (03)         	LC1	RUS	45,40  	7      	2.19,08	1      	       	       	
Aleksandra Rutkovskaya     	LC2	RUS	45,49  	8   PR 	       	       	5.12,74	3      	
Darya Yudenkova            	LYA	RUS	45,92  	9   PR 	2.29,32	5   PR 	       	       	
Milena Guzik               	LC1	RUS	46,28  	10     	2.33,15	6      	       	       	
Snezhana Abdulazizova      	LB1	RUS	46,38  	11     	       	       	5.19,87	4      	
Elizaveta Ergardt          	LYA	RUS	46,52  	12     	2.35,54	7   PR 	       	       	
Vasilisa Popova            	LC1	RUS	47,01  	13     	2.27,13	4      	       	       	
Anna Gushhina              	LC2	RUS	47,03  	14     	       	       	5.36,30	8   SB 	
Mariya Kuzneczova (1)      	L?	RUS	47,12  	15  PR 	       	       	5.05,40	2      	
Elena Aksinina             	LC2	RUS	48,76  	16     	       	       	5.23,33	5      	
Viktoriya Romanovskaya     	LC2	RUS	49,15  	17     	       	       	       	DNS    	
Anna Makarenkova           	LC1	RUS	49,96  	18     	2.39,15	9      	       	       	
Valeriya Slugina           	LC2	RUS	50,90  	19  PR 	       	       	5.32,51	7   PR 	
Irina Pavlova              	L?	RUS	51,12  	20     	2.43,93	12  PR 	       	       	
Elena Bordyugovskaya       	LC1	RUS	51,15  	21     	2.40,29	10     	       	       	
Sofya Minko                	LB1	RUS	51,39  	22  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Sofiya Lysova              	L?	RUS	51,53  	23  PR 	2.45,06	13  PR 	       	       	
Elena Savinova             	L?	RUS	51,66  	24  PR 	       	       	6.25,25	9   PR 	
Zlata Najdyonysheva        	L?	RUS	51,83  	25     	       	       	5.27,25	6   PR 	
Yana Fomichyova            	L?	RUS	54,40  	26  PR 	3.08,96	14  PR 	       	       	
Anna Osipova (4)           	L?	RUS	1.00,30	27  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Veronika Lavrenchuk        	L?	RUS	1.03,16	28     	       	       	       	       	
Vitalina Romanovskaya      	L?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Alina Likhachyova          	LB2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	

Men
Name                       			500m   		3000m  		5000m  		
Aleksandr Sidorenkov       	MA1	RUS	38,87  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Evgenij Pilipenko          	MA1	RUS	39,46  	2      	       	       	7.11,87	1      	
Daniil Borovlyov           	MB1	RUS	39,58  	3      	       	       	7.46,17	5      	
Ilya Kislicyn              	MC2	RUS	40,76  	4   PR 	       	       	8.49,88	12  PR 	
Roman Poplavskij           	MC2	RUS	40,82  	5      	       	       	8.14,73	10  PR 	
Filipp Smagin              	MC1	RUS	40,88  	6      	4.41,14	3      	       	       	
Igor Moskalenko            	MC1	RUS	40,89  	7   PR 	5.00,61	10  PR 	       	       	
Vladislav Prokopov         	MA2	RUS	41,51  	8      	       	       	7.55,34	7   SB 	
Aleksandr Sergeev (03)     	MC1	RUS	41,53  	9   PR 	4.39,60	2   PR 	       	       	
Mikhail Lebedev            	MB1	RUS	41,54  	10  PR 	       	       	7.33,79	2      	
Anton Pilyaev              	MB1	RUS	42,10  	11     	       	       	8.30,60	11     	
Andrej Mironov (02)        	MC2	RUS	42,40  	12     	       	       	7.35,69	3   PR 	
Pavel Rachkov              	MC1	RUS	42,55  	13  PR 	4.59,78	9   PR 	       	       	
Oleg Potapenkov            	MYA	RUS	42,88  	14     	4.46,99	4   PR 	       	       	
Leonid Sabanov             	M?	RUS	42,96  	15  PR 	       	       	8.55,92	13  PR 	
Lev Sevostyanov            	M?	RUS	43,23  	16     	4.58,74	8   PR 	       	       	
Timofej Lysov              	MYA	RUS	43,41  	17     	5.05,13	11  PR 	       	       	
Yakov Khajdurov            	M?	RUS	44,74  	18  SB 	       	       	9.13,09	15  PR 	
Fyodor Orlov               	MC2	RUS	45,14  	19  PR 	       	       	8.58,33	14  PR 	
Denis I. Alekseev          	M?	RUS	45,31  	20  PR 	       	       	9.35,85	17  PR 	
Denis Golik                	MYA	RUS	45,47  	21  PR 	4.48,22	5   PR 	       	       	
Aleksej Granyonkin         	M?	RUS	45,58  	22     	       	       	       	       	
Genrikh Miller             	M?	RUS	45,58  	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Yaroslav Chernenko         	MYA	RUS	45,61  	24     	5.10,51	13  PR 	       	       	
Vasilij Pichugin           	MC1	RUS	45,71  	25     	5.35,79	16     	       	       	
Maksim Andryushin          	M?	RUS	46,77  	26  PR 	4.58,36	7   PR 	       	       	
Pavel Arefev               	M?	RUS	48,44  	27  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Denis A. Alekseev          	M?	RUS	48,72  	28  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Maksim Meleshko            	M?	RUS	49,32  	29  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Artur Dmitriev             	M?	RUS	49,37  	30     	       	       	       	       	
Egor Ovsyannikov           	M?	RUS	49,41  	31  PR 	5.34,33	15  PR 	       	       	
Andrej Dobrolyubov         	M?	RUS	50,01  	32     	       	       	9.20,69	16  PR 	
Rinat Yavaev               	M?	RUS	50,96  	33     	6.18,30	18  PR 	       	       	
Yurij Shhapov              	M?	RUS	51,88  	34     	5.37,68	17  PR 	       	       	
Aleksandr Kun              	M?	RUS	54,03  	35     	6.27,62	19  PR 	       	       	
Ivan Utin                  	M?	RUS	1.02,84	36  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Gleb Varfolomeev           	M?	RUS	1.21,02	37  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Egor Khrapov               	MC2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Dmitrij Guzik              	MB1	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	7.47,28	6      	
Pavel Taran                	MC2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	
Ivan Makhno                	M?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	
Arsenij Belyaev            	MC2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	
Vyacheslav Stefanczov      	M?	RUS	       	DNS    	5.29,38	14  PR 	       	       	
Artyom Borisov             	M?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Artyom Ermilov             	M?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Daniil Najdenyshev         	M?	RUS	       	DQ     	5.05,47	12  PR 	       	       	
Aleksej Czvetkov           	MC1	RUS	       	       	4.28,64	1   PR 	       	       	
Ivan Andronov (2)          	M?	RUS	       	       	4.56,65	6   PR 	       	       	
Nikita Mironov             	MC2	RUS	       	       	       	       	7.41,76	4      	
Dmitrij Czarev             	MC2	RUS	       	       	       	       	8.01,64	8   PR 	
Arsenij Mitrofanov (00)    	MB1	RUS	       	       	       	       	8.03,28	9      	

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook