L. P. Skoblikova Sports School Championships
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
4 - 5 February 2017

Ladies
Name                       			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                           			4 Feb  		4 Feb  		5 Feb  		5 Feb  		
Yana Greku                 	LN3	RUS	42,50  	1      	1.25,98	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Milana Kostenko            	LB2	RUS	43,60  	2      	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Angelina Timereva          	LB2	RUS	45,46  	3      	1.34,85	3      	45,75  	1      	1.34,91	2      	
Polina Milanich            	LB2	RUS	46,37  	4      	1.31,98	2      	46,35  	2      	1.31,39	1      	
Anastasiya Kolosova        	LC2	RUS	46,63  	5   PR 	1.36,78	5   PR 	46,88  	3      	1.36,55	4   PR 	
Kristina Obodova           	LB1	RUS	47,59  	6      	1.35,90	4      	47,74  	4      	1.37,07	6      	
Violetta Khitun            	LA1	RUS	47,61  	7      	1.42,52	13  PR 	49,05  	9      	1.41,15	10  PR 	
Anastasiya Lukina          	LC2	RUS	47,78  	8      	1.40,85	9      	47,83  	5      	1.39,10	7      	
Rozalina Karimova          	LB1	RUS	48,19  	9   SB 	1.37,66	7      	48,70  	6      	1.36,43	3   SB 	
Varvara Antoshhuk          	LA2	RUS	48,47  	10     	1.41,19	11     	49,88  	11     	1.40,62	8      	
Svetlana Ashmarina         	LC1	RUS	48,75  	11     	1.37,61	6      	49,00  	8      	1.37,02	5   SB 	
Yuliya Bakirova            	LC1	RUS	48,99  	12  PR 	1.44,32	14  PR 	49,90  	12     	1.47,02	15     	
Darya Samorukova           	LB1	RUS	49,06  	13     	1.41,21	12     	50,65  	14     	1.40,97	9      	
Luiza Bezukladichnaya      	LC2	RUS	49,36  	14  PR 	1.38,11	8      	48,74  	7   PR 	       	DNF    	
Eva Bulatova               	LC2	RUS	50,57  	15     	1.45,96	17     	49,12  	10  PR 	1.43,51	12  PR 	
Aleksandra Manujlova       	LC1	RUS	50,65  	16     	1.41,09	10     	50,53  	13     	1.42,60	11     	
Regina Koksharova          	LC1	RUS	51,35  	17     	1.45,65	16     	50,69  	15     	1.43,99	13  SB 	
Anastasiya Patrusheva      	L?	RUS	51,53  	18  PR 	1.51,55	20  PR 	52,21  	17     	1.53,41	18     	
Olesya Glebova             	LC1	RUS	53,55  	19     	1.50,26	19  PR 	51,66  	16  PR 	1.50,84	17     	
Katerina Prokofeva         	LB2	RUS	53,78  	20     	1.44,59	15  SB 	1.16,27	25     	1.44,91	14     	
Viktoriya Edidina          	LC1	RUS	54,84  	21  PR 	1.58,10	23  PR 	54,86  	21     	1.57,39	22  PR 	
Mariya Yusupova            	L?	RUS	55,03  	22     	1.55,74	22     	53,47  	18     	1.55,62	20     	
Angelina Mudreczova        	LC2	RUS	55,11  	23     	1.53,90	21  SB 	53,72  	19  SB 	1.53,48	19  SB 	
Valeriya Shalgina          	LC1	RUS	55,27  	24     	1.48,97	18     	54,36  	20     	1.48,43	16     	
Yaroslava Melnichuk        	L?	RUS	57,49  	25  PR 	2.02,95	25  PR 	56,85  	23  PR 	1.57,27	21  PR 	
Ekaterina Novikova         	LC2	RUS	59,40  	26     	       	DQ     	57,62  	24     	       	       	
Elizaveta Chavrikova       	L?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Kristina Kakhikalova       	L?	RUS	       	DQ     	2.00,42	24  PR 	55,64  	22  PR 	       	       	

Men
Name                       			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                           			4 Feb  		4 Feb  		5 Feb  		5 Feb  		
Sergej Popov (93)          	MN4	RUS	37,66  	1   SB 	1.15,02	1      	37,75  	1      	1.15,10	1      	
Vladislav Koldaev          	MSA	RUS	38,00  	2      	1.17,61	3      	       	       	       	       	
Evgenij Kurnosov           	MN2	RUS	38,69  	3      	1.16,72	2   SB 	38,23  	2   SB 	1.17,35	2      	
Gleb Fomin                 	MB1	RUS	38,77  	4      	1.19,58	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Valerij Kulpin             	MA1	RUS	39,41  	5      	1.18,19	4      	39,42  	3      	1.18,14	3      	
Leonid Sapegin             	MN2	RUS	39,41  	5      	1.18,21	5      	39,73  	4      	1.18,17	4      	
Filipp Shageev             	MC2	RUS	39,42  	7   PR 	1.18,97	6   PR 	39,74  	5      	1.19,59	5      	
Aleksej Dronov             	MB1	RUS	40,98  	8   PR 	1.23,70	10  PR 	41,03  	7      	1.35,08	24     	
Kirill Dryagin             	MB2	RUS	41,09  	9      	1.24,24	13     	40,10  	6   PR 	1.23,36	9      	
Emir Gizatullin            	MC2	RUS	41,36  	10  PR 	1.23,20	9   PR 	41,44  	9      	1.22,60	8   PR 	
Sergej Shnyrev             	MC2	RUS	41,38  	11  PR 	1.30,30	24     	       	       	       	       	
Nikita Kozlov              	MC2	RUS	41,42  	12     	1.22,85	8      	42,11  	12     	1.22,59	7      	
Vladimir Zenin             	MC2	RUS	41,80  	13     	1.23,90	11     	41,16  	8   PR 	1.22,42	6   PR 	
Nikita Zubov               	MC2	RUS	42,19  	14  PR 	1.27,46	17     	42,27  	13     	1.27,82	17     	
Mikhail Semenov            	MB2	RUS	42,25  	15     	1.24,21	12  PR 	41,81  	11     	1.26,01	11     	
Grigorij Prazdnichnykh     	MC1	RUS	42,35  	16  PR 	1.27,88	18     	41,80  	10  PR 	1.27,21	14     	
Artem Samojlov             	MA1	RUS	42,70  	17  PR 	1.26,20	15     	43,60  	19     	1.26,27	12     	
Semen Polishhuk            	MC2	RUS	42,88  	18  PR 	1.29,51	23  PR 	43,09  	17     	1.28,90	20  PR 	
Pavel Kazymin              	MB1	RUS	42,97  	19  PR 	1.28,05	19  PR 	42,41  	14  PR 	1.28,30	18     	
Roman Popov                	MB1	RUS	43,01  	20  PR 	1.24,55	14  PR 	43,86  	20     	1.23,97	10  PR 	
Nikita Morgunov            	MC2	RUS	43,18  	21     	1.28,97	20     	42,79  	15     	1.27,79	16     	
Aleksandr Chistyakov (02)  	MC2	RUS	43,27  	22     	1.29,08	22     	42,88  	16  PR 	1.28,56	19     	
Yurij Mantel               	MB2	RUS	43,51  	23     	1.26,77	16     	43,48  	18     	1.27,27	15     	
Kirill Patlusov            	MC2	RUS	43,60  	24  PR 	1.31,12	25  PR 	44,13  	23     	1.33,55	22     	
Maksim Kazancev (95)       	MN3	RUS	44,20  	25     	1.33,40	26  SB 	44,10  	22     	1.32,51	21  SB 	
Maksim Stamburskij         	MB1	RUS	44,30  	26  PR 	1.29,06	21     	43,90  	21  PR 	1.27,11	13  PR 	
Kirill Smekhov             	MC2	RUS	45,22  	27  PR 	1.33,67	27  PR 	45,42  	24     	1.35,67	25     	
Vladimir Krasilnik         	MC1	RUS	46,18  	28  PR 	1.35,36	28  PR 	45,60  	25  PR 	1.34,97	23  PR 	
Vladislav Klykov           	M?	RUS	47,20  	29  PR 	1.40,40	30  PR 	1.02,27	39     	1.43,17	32     	
Egor Astashkov             	M?	RUS	48,11  	30  PR 	1.42,92	34  PR 	47,90  	28  PR 	1.43,81	33     	
Arsen Khajnasov            	M?	RUS	48,23  	31     	1.43,95	37     	47,61  	27  PR 	1.42,14	30  PR 	
Konstantin Sizov           	M?	RUS	48,30  	32  PR 	1.39,11	29  PR 	48,78  	31     	1.37,80	26  PR 	
Ilya Abramov               	M?	RUS	48,50  	33  PR 	1.40,50	31  PR 	47,99  	29  PR 	1.40,91	28     	
Nikita Zhirtuev            	MB1	RUS	48,96  	34     	1.45,66	38     	47,10  	26  PR 	       	       	
Matvej Sokolkin            	MC2	RUS	49,05  	35     	1.43,05	35     	49,35  	33     	1.43,14	31     	
Andrej Milyutin            	M?	RUS	49,07  	36  PR 	1.42,90	33  PR 	48,19  	30  PR 	1.40,50	27  PR 	
Elkhan Korchagin           	MC1	RUS	49,19  	37  PR 	1.41,16	32  PR 	49,74  	34     	1.41,04	29  PR 	
Vladimir Artebyakin        	M?	RUS	49,85  	38  PR 	1.43,79	36  PR 	49,15  	32  PR 	1.51,55	38     	
Vasilij Ponomarev          	M?	RUS	50,08  	39  PR 	1.47,34	39  PR 	50,62  	35     	1.43,91	34  PR 	
Daniil Cherepanov          	M?	RUS	52,13  	40  PR 	1.50,58	40  PR 	50,81  	36  PR 	1.50,47	35  PR 	
Aleksandr Voloczkov        	M?	RUS	52,67  	41  PR 	1.51,02	41  PR 	51,60  	37  PR 	1.50,80	37  PR 	
Dmitrij Gejm               	M?	RUS	53,04  	42  PR 	1.52,39	42  PR 	52,10  	38  PR 	1.50,47	35  PR 	
Vladislav Samusenko        	MC1	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

Index

Table Views

Samalogs

Ladies

Men

Text-Only

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook