Kolomna Ice
Kolomna (RUS)
31 March - 2 April 2017

Ladies
Name                       			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		5000m  		
                           			31 Mar 		31 Mar 		1 Apr  		1 Apr  		2 Apr  		
Shabanova, Alla            	L30	RUS	40,43  	1      	2.04,20	1   MI 	1.20,16	1      	       	       	       	       	
Kuryleva, Lyubov           	L30	RUS	41,18  	2   SB 	       	       	1.22,05	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Varabyova, Yauheniya       	LA2	BLR	41,43  	3      	       	DNS    	1.23,47	4   PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	
Krotava, Mariyia           	LN3	BLR	41,59  	4      	2.08,62	2      	1.22,79	3      	       	       	       	       	
Skavarodkina, Kseniya      	LN4	BLR	41,84  	5      	       	       	1.24,46	6      	       	       	       	       	
Grumand, Kristina          	LN2	RUS	42,50  	6   SB 	2.08,71	3   SB 	1.24,16	5   SB 	4.34,21	1   SB 	       	       	
Migova, Sofya              	LC2	RUS	43,20  	7      	2.15,61	6      	       	DNF    	4.46,24	3      	       	       	
Palukarava, Palina         	LA1	BLR	43,20  	7      	2.13,56	5      	1.26,50	7      	       	       	       	       	
Burmistrava, Krystsina     	LC2	BLR	43,57  	9      	2.24,45	11     	1.29,12	9      	       	       	       	       	
Gagarina, Kseniya          	LA2	RUS	43,85  	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kuzmina, Irina (2000)      	LB2	RUS	43,98  	11  PR 	2.24,16	10     	1.31,25	12     	5.13,83	8   SB 	       	       	
Gorbatenko, Darya          	LA2	RUS	44,06  	12     	2.19,64	7   PR 	1.29,77	10     	4.46,46	4   PR 	8.21,38	2   PR 	
Kavaliova, Hanna           	LB2	BLR	44,17  	13  PR 	2.13,02	4      	1.27,43	8      	4.45,73	2      	       	       	
Plenkina, Veronika         	LYA	RUS	44,25  	14     	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Garaeva, Anastasiya        	LB1	RUS	44,46  	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Czarkova, Ulyana           	LC2	RUS	44,73  	16     	2.23,27	8      	       	DNF    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Mishina, Marina            	LC2	RUS	44,77  	17     	       	       	1.33,80	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Shypulia, Karyna           	LC2	BLR	44,95  	18     	       	DNS    	       	       	4.47,47	5      	       	       	
Sharik, Darya              	LYA	RUS	45,12  	19     	       	DQ     	1.34,98	18     	5.37,68	14  PR 	       	       	
Maslovskaya, Margarita     	LB1	RUS	45,42  	20     	2.25,39	12     	1.30,45	11  PR 	5.16,44	9   PR 	       	       	
Gubchenko, Valeriya        	LC2	RUS	45,55  	21     	       	       	1.36,17	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kanepa, Aliaksandra        	LA1	BLR	45,75  	22     	       	DNS    	1.33,07	14     	       	       	       	       	
Tserashonak, Yauheniya     	LC1	BLR	45,76  	23  PR 	2.49,32	20     	1.32,41	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Savina, Alina              	LB1	RUS	46,05  	24     	2.23,36	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Salakhova, Alina           	LC1	RUS	46,30  	25     	       	       	       	       	5.18,56	10     	       	       	
Doronina, Mariya           	LYB	RUS	46,70  	26     	2.33,13	17  PR 	1.34,48	17     	       	       	       	       	
Tarasova, Kseniya (2003)   	LC1	RUS	47,87  	27     	2.47,00	19     	1.40,88	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Buryakova, Anastasiya      	LB1	RUS	47,97  	28     	       	DNS    	       	       	5.35,61	13     	       	       	
Ivanova, Anastasiya (2003) 	LC1	RUS	48,32  	29  PR 	2.32,03	16  PR 	1.37,14	20  PR 	5.21,11	11  PR 	       	       	
Kondrateva, Diana          	LC1	RUS	50,14  	30  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zabrodina, Elizaveta       	LC2	RUS	50,19  	31     	2.31,24	15     	1.38,53	21     	5.28,87	12  PR 	       	       	
Morozova, Viktoriya        	LYB	RUS	52,37  	32     	       	       	1.46,64	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Klishina, Elizaveta        	LYB	RUS	52,87  	33     	       	       	1.47,92	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Sutulina, Olga             	LYB	RUS	53,45  	34     	       	       	1.56,33	27  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Krupina, Mariya            	LC2	RUS	54,00  	35  PR 	3.25,43	21  PR 	1.53,88	25  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Chernova, Polina           	LYA	RUS	54,30  	36  PR 	       	       	1.54,63	26  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Rumyanceva, Ekaterina (1998)	LA1	RUS	       	DNF    	2.44,28	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra    	LC2	RUS	       	       	2.26,04	13  PR 	       	DNS    	5.11,96	7   PR 	9.11,25	3   PR 	
Semenova, Anastasiya       	LYB	RUS	       	       	2.27,62	14  PR 	1.34,01	16     	       	       	       	       	
Taungaver, Marina          	LC2	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.58,17	6      	       	       	
Komova, Ekaterina          	LB2	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	8.03,89	1   PR 	

Ladies - Masters
Name                       			500m   		1500m  		3000m  		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		
                           			31 Mar 		31 Mar 		31 Mar 		1 Apr  		1 Apr  		1 Apr  		1 Apr  		
Epaneshnikova, Tatyana     	L55	RUS	45,33  	1      	2.24,21	1      	       	       	1.31,84	1      	       	       	5.26,26	2   SB 	       	       	
Luzgina, Olga              	L35	RUS	46,51  	2      	       	       	4.55,84	1   PR 	       	       	2.22,00	1      	       	       	8.32,71	2   PR 	
Bezryadina, Inna           	L45	RUS	48,30  	3   SB 	2.32,67	3   SB 	       	       	1.35,60	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Danshina, Aleksandra       	L40	RUS	48,32  	4      	2.25,55	2   SB 	       	       	1.34,58	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Syryanaya, Evgeniya        	L30	RUS	48,58  	5      	2.35,40	5   PR 	       	       	1.38,77	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kulik, Elena               	L40	RUS	48,59  	6   SB 	       	       	4.59,51	2   PR 	       	       	2.26,05	2   PR 	       	       	8.31,81	1   PR 	
Tikhonova, Olga            	L40	RUS	49,58  	7   SB 	       	       	5.12,95	3   SB 	       	       	2.34,43	3      	       	       	9.06,46	3   SB 	
Golosova, Elena            	L45	RUS	50,75  	8   PR 	2.35,28	4   PR 	       	       	1.39,20	5   PR 	       	       	5.17,52	1   PR 	       	       	
Borisevich, Natalya        	L55	BLR	51,08  	9      	2.39,30	7   SB 	       	       	1.43,89	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zhukova, Ekaterina         	L?	RUS	52,51  	10  PR 	2.39,18	6   PR 	       	       	1.42,44	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fedyushkina, Elena         	L50	RUS	52,66  	11     	       	       	5.53,43	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Turkovskaya, Marina        	L60	RUS	53,29  	12  SB 	       	       	5.37,83	4   SB 	       	       	2.41,11	4   SB 	       	       	9.49,02	5   SB 	
Chernikova, Oksana         	L55	RUS	53,51  	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.54,68	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Butenko, Elena             	L55	RUS	54,49  	14     	2.54,34	8   SB 	       	       	1.52,43	8      	       	       	6.21,42	3   SB 	       	       	
Kazanbaeva, Galina         	L55	RUS	55,76  	15  SB 	       	       	5.55,76	6   SB 	       	DNS    	2.44,53	5   PR 	       	       	9.44,89	4   PR 	
Kuryleva, Irina            	L65	RUS	56,84  	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Artemenko, Olga            	L60	RUS	56,85  	17  PR 	       	       	6.17,07	8   PR 	1.54,51	9   PR 	2.58,72	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Bokareva, Irina            	L65	RUS	57,23  	18     	       	       	       	       	1.55,33	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Makarova, Olga (1948)      	L65	RUS	58,69  	19  SB 	       	       	6.11,23	7   SB 	2.00,90	12     	3.04,72	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Eryzhenskaya, Alfiya       	L60	RUS	1.02,48	20  PR 	3.24,35	9   PR 	       	       	2.12,12	13  PR 	       	       	7.04,20	4   PR 	       	       	
Liogonkaya, Tatyana        	L70	RUS	1.13,03	21  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Berezina, Alla             	L75	RUS	1.15,89	22     	4.27,61	10  SB 	       	       	2.33,12	14     	       	       	7.33,48	5   SB 	       	       	

Men
Name                       			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		5000m  		10000m  		
                           			31 Mar 		31 Mar 		1 Apr  		1 Apr  		2 Apr  		2 Apr   		
Chaban, Artsiom            	MN3	BLR	36,80  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Bolgov, Evgeniy            	MA1	BLR	37,68  	2      	       	       	1.13,20	1      	4.05,14	1      	       	       	        	       	
Abramov, Filipp            	MSA	RUS	37,80  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Kulyba, Andrej             	MB2	RUS	37,80  	3   PR 	1.58,27	4   PR 	1.28,74	42     	       	DNS    	       	       	        	       	
Listratenko, Dmitry        	MN3	BLR	37,81  	5      	1.58,52	6      	1.15,05	2      	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Kandratsyeu, Maksim (1995) 	MN2	BLR	37,85  	6      	       	DNF    	1.16,09	5      	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Ihnatsenka, Stanislau      	MA2	BLR	37,99  	7      	       	       	1.16,20	6      	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Lisicyn, Maksim            	MA2	RUS	38,16  	8      	1.55,66	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Zapoikin, Uladzislau       	MA1	BLR	38,23  	9   PR 	       	DQ     	1.15,65	3   PR 	4.27,84	13     	       	       	        	       	
Nikulin, Ilya              	MB1	RUS	38,24  	10     	2.03,27	16     	1.17,24	7      	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Alsheuski, Ilya            	MB2	BLR	38,76  	11  PR 	2.02,74	14     	1.17,82	9      	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Loseu, Herman              	MA1	BLR	38,82  	12     	2.02,40	12     	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Chmutov, Daniil            	MB2	RUS	39,01  	13     	1.58,40	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Okuneu, Tsimafei           	MA2	BLR	39,09  	14     	2.04,01	18     	1.18,52	12     	4.28,02	14     	       	       	        	       	
Kosmachev, Vladimir        	MB2	BLR	39,29  	15     	       	DNS    	1.19,29	15     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Hahiyeu, Yauheni           	MB2	BLR	39,32  	16     	2.08,30	28  PR 	1.20,99	20     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Tsimafeyev, Tsimafey       	MB2	BLR	39,42  	17  PR 	2.00,21	9   PR 	1.17,76	8   PR 	4.25,67	9      	       	       	        	       	
Rybakov, Sergej            	MSA	BLR	39,54  	18  SB 	2.02,64	13  SB 	1.18,51	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Skavarodkin, Ilya          	MA2	BLR	39,58  	19     	2.03,82	17     	1.19,35	16     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Demidov, Vladimir          	MB1	RUS	39,89  	20  PR 	2.06,18	23     	1.19,94	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Kanonik, Mikita            	MB1	BLR	39,90  	21     	2.05,98	22  PR 	1.20,72	18     	4.44,75	24     	       	       	        	       	
Zujkov, Aleksej            	MSA	RUS	39,90  	21     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Oparin, Ivan               	MSA	RUS	40,17  	23     	1.59,17	7   PR 	1.18,79	13  PR 	4.23,61	6   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Czvetkov, Aleksej          	MC1	RUS	40,38  	24     	2.08,48	30  PR 	       	       	4.29,14	15  PR 	       	       	        	       	
Kovalev, Ivan              	MB1	BLR	40,40  	25     	2.08,52	31     	1.22,09	23     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Kucheryavenko, Dmitrij     	MN1	RUS	40,47  	26     	2.04,32	21     	1.20,89	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Ivanov, Ilya               	MA1	RUS	40,61  	27     	2.00,25	10     	       	       	4.07,27	2      	       	       	14.22,64	2   PR 	
Ivanov, Sergej (2002)      	MC1	RUS	40,85  	28  PR 	2.10,81	34  PR 	1.22,41	26  PR 	4.59,96	31  PR 	       	       	        	       	
Shitnikov, Danil           	MC1	RUS	40,86  	29     	2.07,52	26     	1.21,68	22     	4.34,88	18  PR 	       	       	        	       	
Zajcev, Kirill             	MB1	RUS	40,90  	30     	2.02,97	15  PR 	1.21,43	21     	4.23,66	7      	       	       	        	       	
Alekseev, Konstantin       	MB1	RUS	40,91  	31     	2.08,35	29  PR 	1.22,18	25     	4.46,25	27  PR 	       	       	        	       	
Kozlachkov, Mikhail        	MSA	RUS	40,91  	31     	       	       	1.22,84	27     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Ippolitov, Vasilij         	MA2	RUS	40,99  	33     	1.59,99	8      	1.18,81	14     	4.12,31	4      	       	       	        	       	
Khismyatullin, Karim       	MB1	RUS	41,00  	34     	2.07,17	25  PR 	       	DQ     	4.26,38	11  PR 	       	       	        	       	
Kiselev, Denis (2001)      	MB1	RUS	41,35  	35     	2.09,29	32     	1.22,97	29     	4.39,38	20     	       	       	        	       	
Kislicyn, Ilya             	MC2	RUS	41,41  	36     	2.14,97	41     	1.24,33	32     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Lebedev, Andrej (2002)     	MC2	RUS	41,46  	37     	       	DNF    	1.22,86	28  PR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Roslyakov, Kirill          	MC2	RUS	41,50  	38     	       	       	1.24,84	33     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Dzhos, Artemij             	MC2	RUS	41,59  	39  PR 	2.12,58	38     	1.23,82	31     	4.40,03	21  PR 	       	       	        	       	
Lankov, Evgenij            	MSA	RUS	41,61  	40  PR 	2.08,18	27  PR 	1.22,17	24  PR 	4.31,37	16  PR 	       	       	        	       	
Kudryavcev, Andrej         	MC1	RUS	41,73  	41  PR 	2.18,49	47  PR 	1.25,60	37  PR 	5.03,86	32  PR 	       	       	        	       	
Nikitin, Leonid            	MB2	RUS	42,14  	42     	2.10,19	33  PR 	1.23,65	30  PR 	4.44,91	25  PR 	       	       	        	       	
Tsikhanovich, Aliaksei     	MC2	BLR	42,41  	43     	2.12,87	39     	       	DNS    	4.45,45	26     	       	       	        	       	
Kortikov, Dmitrij          	MC1	RUS	42,62  	44     	2.13,48	40     	1.24,87	34     	4.41,75	22  PR 	       	       	        	       	
Sobolev, Timofej           	MC2	RUS	42,68  	45  PR 	2.11,32	36     	1.25,17	36     	4.33,90	17  PR 	       	       	        	       	
Plyusnin, Dmitrij          	MYA	RUS	43,05  	46     	2.26,48	50  PR 	1.29,90	45     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Zezin, Pavel               	MB1	RUS	43,05  	46     	2.17,37	46  PR 	1.31,74	48     	5.56,36	35     	       	       	        	       	
Song, Dmitrij              	MC2	RUS	43,06  	48  PR 	2.11,52	37  PR 	1.25,00	35  PR 	4.49,14	28  PR 	       	       	        	       	
Ivushkin, Maksim           	MC2	RUS	43,12  	49     	2.11,10	35  PR 	       	DNF    	4.59,20	30  PR 	       	       	        	       	
Trabo, Vladimir            	MB1	RUS	43,24  	50     	2.15,61	42     	1.26,69	39     	       	DNS    	       	       	        	       	
Malyshkin, Nikita          	MC1	RUS	43,30  	51  PR 	       	       	1.29,35	43  PR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Pankratsenkau, Makar       	MC1	BLR	43,39  	52     	2.23,49	48     	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Gilfanov, Denis            	MC1	RUS	43,60  	53  PR 	       	DQ     	1.30,84	47  PR 	5.21,71	34  PR 	       	       	        	       	
Tochilkin, Nikita          	MC2	RUS	43,68  	54  PR 	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Sipko, Ivan                	MB2	BLR	43,90  	55     	2.01,08	11  PR 	1.18,20	10     	4.25,97	10     	       	       	        	       	
Piatrou, Ilya              	MYA	BLR	44,04  	56     	       	DNS    	1.28,51	41  PR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Bukuev, Sergej             	MYA	RUS	44,10  	57     	2.28,34	51  PR 	1.33,76	50     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Titov, Vladislav           	MB2	RUS	44,20  	58     	2.04,22	20     	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	        	       	
Galkin, Georgij            	MC2	RUS	44,41  	59     	       	       	1.31,84	49     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Belozercev, Artyom         	MC2	RUS	44,47  	60     	2.15,76	43  PR 	1.29,58	44  PR 	4.41,75	22  PR 	       	       	        	       	
Liskov, Vladislav          	MC2	RUS	47,98  	61     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Nejdek, Matvej             	MC1	RUS	48,00  	62     	2.25,50	49  PR 	       	DQ     	5.08,49	33  PR 	       	       	        	       	
Ponomarev, Kirill          	MYA	RUS	48,10  	63  PR 	       	       	1.36,66	51  PR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Belyanin, Denis            	MYA	RUS	48,39  	64  PR 	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Mukhin, Fedor              	MC1	RUS	48,73  	65     	2.36,65	52  PR 	1.42,13	53  SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	        	       	
Sinelnikov, Roman          	MC2	RUS	52,60  	66     	2.16,90	44  PR 	1.27,26	40     	4.55,98	29  PR 	       	       	        	       	
Chinchuk, Pavel            	MYA	RUS	56,42  	67  PR 	       	       	1.55,26	54  PR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Grishhenko, Dmitrij        	MYA	RUS	       	DNF    	       	       	1.30,64	46  PR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Kuzmishkin, Aleksandr      	MA1	RUS	       	DNF    	2.16,91	45  PR 	1.26,37	38     	       	DNS    	       	       	        	       	
Vodichenkov, Anton         	MB2	RUS	       	       	1.55,44	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	14.04,13	1   PR 	
Bychkov, Ivan (1996)       	MN1	BLR	       	       	1.57,08	3      	1.15,87	4      	       	DNS    	       	       	        	       	
Czarev, Dmitrij            	MC2	RUS	       	       	2.04,12	19  PR 	       	       	4.35,50	19  PR 	       	       	        	       	
Mironov, Nikita            	MC2	RUS	       	       	2.06,75	24     	       	       	4.24,12	8      	7.35,17	3   PR 	        	       	
Leskov, Vladislav          	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.39,89	52  PR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Pilipenko, Evgenij         	MA1	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.11,71	3   SB 	7.09,95	1   PR 	        	       	
Lebedev, Mikhail           	MB1	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.18,02	5   PR 	7.19,93	2   PR 	        	       	
Mironov, Andrej (2002)     	MC2	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.26,64	12     	7.36,02	4   PR 	        	       	

Men - Masters
Name                       			500m   		1500m  		5000m  		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		10000m  		
                           			31 Mar 		31 Mar 		31 Mar 		1 Apr  		1 Apr  		1 Apr  		1 Apr   		
Baev, Eduard               	M45	RUS	38,54  	1   SB 	1.58,91	2   SB 	       	       	1.16,77	1      	       	       	       	       	        	       	
van Bernum, Rene           	M50	GER	39,12  	2      	1.57,72	1   SB 	       	       	1.16,83	2      	       	       	4.14,61	1   SB 	        	       	
Kravecz, Andrej            	M30	RUS	39,79  	3      	2.19,48	23  SB 	       	       	1.22,34	7   PR 	       	       	5.12,08	28  SB 	        	       	
Kolesnikov, Aleksej        	M45	RUS	39,89  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Repnin, Boris              	M50	RUS	40,64  	5   SB 	2.01,29	3   SB 	       	       	1.19,11	3   SB 	       	       	4.20,57	3   SB 	        	       	
Kuzmenko, Aleksej          	M30	RUS	40,83  	6      	2.06,05	7      	       	       	1.19,86	4   PR 	       	       	4.25,70	4   PR 	        	       	
Savelev, Sergej (1972)     	M45	RUS	41,04  	7   SB 	2.06,85	8   SB 	       	       	1.20,00	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Nezametdinov, Rivkat       	M45	RUS	41,58  	8   SB 	2.17,50	19  PR 	       	       	1.24,49	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Sluczkij, Nikolaj          	M40	RUS	41,67  	9      	2.09,78	10  PR 	       	       	1.22,65	8   PR 	       	       	4.41,87	8   SB 	        	       	
Bondarenko, Dmitrij        	M45	RUS	41,88  	10  SB 	2.10,71	12  SB 	       	       	1.23,26	9   SB 	       	       	4.58,84	20  SB 	        	       	
Zagumennov, Viktor         	M30	RUS	41,95  	11  SB 	       	       	8.03,03	8   PR 	       	       	2.09,99	3   SB 	4.33,23	7   PR 	        	       	
Roshhin, Aleksej           	M40	RUS	41,98  	12     	2.05,26	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.27,35	5      	        	       	
Kramer, Waldemar           	M60	GER	42,10  	13     	2.10,32	11  SB 	       	       	1.24,46	10     	       	       	4.43,11	9      	        	       	
Bulanov, Valerij           	M40	RUS	42,22  	14     	       	       	       	       	1.25,18	12     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Zemskov, Aleksandr         	M30	RUS	42,45  	15  SB 	2.12,82	14  PR 	       	       	1.25,72	14  PR 	       	       	4.52,30	15  PR 	        	       	
Khrushhev, Dmitrij         	M40	RUS	42,49  	16  SB 	2.14,06	15  SB 	       	       	1.26,40	16  SB 	       	       	4.47,35	12  SB 	        	       	
Yunusov, Farid             	M55	RUS	42,64  	17  SB 	2.19,89	24     	       	       	1.27,24	19  SB 	       	       	4.59,05	21  SB 	        	       	
Sakharov, Nikolaj          	M45	RUS	42,72  	18  PR 	2.08,46	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.47,87	13  SB 	        	       	
Alyabev, Evgenij           	M50	RUS	42,79  	19  SB 	       	       	7.44,08	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.29,99	6   SB 	15.53,24	2   SB 	
Zajcev, Dmitrij (1969)     	M45	RUS	43,05  	20     	       	       	8.24,54	13  SB 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	        	       	
Kotva, Olaf                	M45	GER	43,16  	21  SB 	       	       	7.20,94	1   SB 	       	       	2.05,72	1   SB 	       	       	15.05,53	1      	
Sadkov, Andrej             	M45	RUS	43,43  	22  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.26,25	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Belkin, Sergej             	M50	RUS	43,56  	23     	       	       	       	       	1.27,17	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Kukushkin, Aleksandr       	M45	RUS	43,62  	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.27,42	20  PR 	       	       	4.47,18	11  PR 	        	       	
Ishin, Vadim               	M50	RUS	43,72  	25  SB 	2.17,91	20  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.59,07	22  SB 	        	       	
Tyutin, Aleksej            	M60	RUS	43,78  	26  SB 	2.16,24	17  SB 	       	       	1.28,98	24     	       	       	5.16,70	30     	        	       	
Fetisov, Aleksandr         	M45	RUS	43,87  	27     	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	4.53,97	17  PR 	        	       	
Bochkarev, Sergej          	M30	RUS	43,91  	28  PR 	2.12,60	13  PR 	       	       	1.27,83	21  PR 	       	       	4.48,91	14  PR 	        	       	
Vikulov, Andrej            	M45	RUS	43,99  	29     	2.14,48	16  SB 	       	       	1.26,56	17     	       	       	4.56,35	19     	        	       	
Morozov, Vadim             	M60	RUS	44,17  	30     	       	       	       	       	1.30,91	28     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Mazein, Sergej             	M65	RUS	44,30  	31     	       	       	7.43,72	2   MI 	1.25,30	13     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Kistenev, Aleksandr        	M60	KAZ	44,31  	32     	2.17,91	20  SB 	       	       	1.28,88	23     	       	       	5.01,14	24  SB 	        	       	
Yakovcev, Igor             	M50	RUS	44,47  	33  SB 	       	DQ     	       	       	1.29,51	25  SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Svistukhin, Roman          	M40	RUS	44,77  	34     	2.27,52	31  SB 	       	       	1.31,44	29     	       	       	       	DNS    	        	       	
Eliseev, Viktor            	M50	RUS	45,13  	35     	2.25,70	29  SB 	       	       	1.30,01	27  SB 	       	       	5.22,16	33  SB 	        	       	
Averin, Aleksej            	M45	RUS	45,41  	36     	2.16,88	18     	       	       	1.28,28	22  PR 	       	       	4.53,09	16  PR 	        	       	
Osipov, Yurij              	M70	RUS	45,56  	37     	       	       	       	       	1.32,00	30     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Melkozerov, Aleksandr      	M55	RUS	45,79  	38     	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Akhmetgaliev, Rashit       	M50	RUS	45,81  	39     	2.24,54	27  SB 	       	       	1.33,52	37     	       	       	5.00,02	23  SB 	        	       	
Bychkov, Andrej (1974)     	M40	RUS	45,82  	40     	2.28,14	33  PR 	       	       	1.33,24	35     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Patrin, Vladimir           	M60	RUS	46,14  	41     	2.24,02	26     	       	       	1.34,03	38     	       	       	5.12,85	29  SB 	        	       	
Kazakov, Vladimir          	M65	RUS	46,24  	42     	       	       	8.04,02	9   SB 	       	       	2.19,37	4      	4.46,71	10  SB 	        	       	
Vasilev, Maksim (1979)     	M35	RUS	46,29  	43  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.29,90	26  PR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Avdeev, Sergej             	M65	RUS	46,49  	44  SB 	2.27,95	32  SB 	       	       	1.33,04	34  SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Lavrov, Igor               	M55	RUS	46,72  	45     	       	       	8.20,18	11  SB 	       	       	2.19,67	5      	       	       	17.22,88	9   PR 	
Budarin, Dmitrij           	M40	RUS	47,04  	46  PR 	2.26,78	30  PR 	       	       	1.34,42	39  PR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Legotkin, Aleksej          	M70	RUS	47,24  	47  SB 	2.25,60	28  SB 	       	       	1.33,03	33  SB 	       	       	5.01,20	25  SB 	        	       	
Chuvakov, Vladimir         	M50	RUS	47,29  	48  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.32,90	31  PR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Shasharin, Vadim           	M45	BLR	47,65  	49  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.37,91	41  SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Churakov, Gennadij         	M50	RUS	47,83  	50  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.19,41	32  PR 	        	       	
Zhemchuzhnikov, Yurij      	M50	RUS	48,48  	51     	       	       	8.28,37	14  SB 	1.33,37	36     	       	       	4.54,21	18  PR 	        	       	
Andreev, Aleksandr (1968)  	M45	RUS	48,86  	52  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.42,76	50  SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Spragg, Harold             	M60	AUS	48,92  	53  SB 	2.31,23	34  SB 	       	       	1.37,14	40  SB 	       	       	5.29,90	37  SB 	        	       	
Zhidkov, Evgenij           	M65	RUS	49,06  	54     	2.32,10	35  SB 	       	       	1.39,45	44  SB 	       	       	5.28,12	36  SB 	        	       	
Bunin, Aleksandr           	M65	RUS	49,37  	55     	2.35,86	38  SB 	       	       	1.38,03	42     	       	       	5.24,32	35  SB 	        	       	
Larionov, Aleksej (1948)   	M65	RUS	49,53  	56     	2.35,13	37     	       	       	1.39,46	45  SB 	       	       	5.31,57	40  SB 	        	       	
Bunin, Georgij             	M70	RUS	49,73  	57     	2.36,80	40  SB 	       	       	1.42,62	49     	       	       	5.30,55	38  SB 	        	       	
Shklyaev, Sergej           	M75	RUS	50,05  	58     	       	       	       	       	1.38,50	43  SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Zhikharev, Nikolaj         	M55	RUS	50,11  	59     	2.36,91	41  SB 	       	       	1.40,91	46     	       	       	5.41,49	41  SB 	        	       	
Kokunov, Anatolij          	M70	RUS	50,42  	60  SB 	2.35,00	36     	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	5.22,73	34     	        	       	
Bokarev, Viktor            	M70	RUS	50,55  	61  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.42,57	48  SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Darov, Yurij               	M70	RUS	50,56  	62     	       	       	8.51,95	19  SB 	       	       	2.34,99	7   SB 	       	       	18.07,58	10  SB 	
Pryadein, Anatolij         	M75	RUS	50,65  	63     	2.45,97	44  SB 	       	       	1.41,17	47  SB 	       	       	5.51,75	44  SB 	        	       	
Kislyakov, Yurij           	M65	RUS	52,25  	64  SB 	2.43,81	42  SB 	       	       	1.45,26	52  SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Izotov, Pavel              	M65	RUS	52,73  	65     	2.44,30	43  SB 	       	       	1.49,12	53     	       	       	6.02,37	45  SB 	        	       	
Loginov, Sergei (1938)     	M75	RUS	53,32  	66     	2.36,74	39     	       	       	1.43,81	51     	       	       	5.30,66	39  SB 	        	       	
Kuramshin, Ramir           	M80	RUS	53,76  	67     	       	       	       	       	1.51,49	55     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Gozhedryanov, Nikolaj      	M70	RUS	53,92  	68  SB 	       	DQ     	       	       	1.50,22	54  SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Trunov, Aleksandr          	M65	RUS	59,35  	69     	2.49,49	45  PR 	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	5.49,47	43  PR 	        	       	
Bochinskij, Viktor         	M75	RUS	1.11,80	70  PR 	3.51,81	46  PR 	       	       	2.30,09	57  PR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Kharchenko, Aleksandr      	M50	RUS	       	       	2.02,28	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.15,04	2   PR 	        	       	
Orlov, Boris               	M50	RUS	       	       	2.03,42	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Malcev, Vladimir           	M45	RUS	       	       	2.19,24	22  SB 	8.33,67	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	17.20,65	8   SB 	
Kasyanov, Ivan             	M70	RUS	       	       	2.21,45	25  SB 	8.38,73	16  SB 	1.32,92	32  SB 	       	       	5.04,03	26     	        	       	
Rybalko, Vladimir          	M75	RUS	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	3.42,23	8   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Ushakov, Vladislav         	M50	RUS	       	       	       	       	7.47,70	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Markevich, Alexandr        	M50	BLR	       	       	       	       	7.49,16	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	16.24,20	3   SB 	
Krotov, Aleksandr          	M30	RUS	       	       	       	       	7.59,69	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	16.27,22	4   PR 	
Bolshakov, Sergej          	M45	RUS	       	       	       	       	8.02,12	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	16.28,85	5   SB 	
Arkhangelskij, Dmitrij     	M50	RUS	       	       	       	       	8.19,78	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	16.53,33	6   SB 	
Yakobs, Gennadij           	M50	RUS	       	       	       	       	8.22,04	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	17.15,06	7   PR 	
Chajka, Aleksandr          	M55	BLR	       	       	       	       	8.42,82	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	18.09,39	11  SB 	
Arkhipov, Aleksej          	M60	RUS	       	       	       	       	8.50,96	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	18.34,12	12  SB 	
Gulin, Yurij               	M60	RUS	       	       	       	       	8.52,28	20  SB 	       	       	2.27,75	6   SB 	5.09,06	27  SB 	        	       	
Letunov, Vladimir          	M55	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.21,52	6   SB 	2.07,62	2   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Budin, Vladimir            	M75	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.05,55	56     	       	       	5.45,14	42  SB 	        	       	
Kozin, Yurij               	M65	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.19,18	31  SB