Kolomna Ice
Kolomna (RUS)
31 March - 2 April 2017

Ladies
Name                       			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		5000m  		
                           			31 Mar 		31 Mar 		1 Apr  		1 Apr  		2 Apr  		
Alla Shabanova             	L30	RUS	40,43  	1      	2.04,20	1   MI 	1.20,16	1      	       	       	       	       	
Lyubov Kuryleva            	L30	RUS	41,18  	2   SB 	       	       	1.22,05	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Evgeniya Vorobeva          	LA2	BLR	41,43  	3      	       	DNS    	1.23,47	4   PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	
Mariya Krotova             	LN3	BLR	41,59  	4      	2.08,62	2      	1.22,79	3      	       	       	       	       	
Kseniya Skovorodkina       	LN4	BLR	41,84  	5      	       	       	1.24,46	6      	       	       	       	       	
Kristina Grumand           	LN2	RUS	42,50  	6   SB 	2.08,71	3   SB 	1.24,16	5   SB 	4.34,21	1   SB 	       	       	
Sofya Migova               	LC2	RUS	43,20  	7      	2.15,61	6      	       	DNF    	4.46,24	3      	       	       	
Polina Polukarova          	LA1	BLR	43,20  	7      	2.13,56	5      	1.26,50	7      	       	       	       	       	
Kristina Burmistrova       	LC2	BLR	43,57  	9      	2.24,45	11     	1.29,12	9      	       	       	       	       	
Kseniya Gagarina           	LA2	RUS	43,85  	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Irina Kuzmina (00)         	LB2	RUS	43,98  	11  PR 	2.24,16	10     	1.31,25	12     	5.13,83	8   SB 	       	       	
Darya Gorbatenko           	LA2	RUS	44,06  	12     	2.19,64	7   PR 	1.29,77	10     	4.46,46	4   PR 	8.21,38	2   PR 	
Anna Kovaleva              	LB2	BLR	44,17  	13  PR 	2.13,02	4      	1.27,43	8      	4.45,73	2      	       	       	
Veronika Plenkina          	LYA	RUS	44,25  	14     	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Anastasiya Garaeva         	LB1	RUS	44,46  	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ulyana Czarkova            	LC2	RUS	44,73  	16     	2.23,27	8      	       	DNF    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Marina Mishina             	LC2	RUS	44,77  	17     	       	       	1.33,80	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Karina Shipulya            	LC2	BLR	44,95  	18     	       	DNS    	       	       	4.47,47	5      	       	       	
Darya Sharik               	LYA	RUS	45,12  	19     	       	DQ     	1.34,98	18     	5.37,68	14  PR 	       	       	
Margarita Maslovskaya      	LB1	RUS	45,42  	20     	2.25,39	12     	1.30,45	11  PR 	5.16,44	9   PR 	       	       	
Valeriya Gubchenko         	LC2	RUS	45,55  	21     	       	       	1.36,17	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Aleksandra Kanepa          	LA1	BLR	45,75  	22     	       	DNS    	1.33,07	14     	       	       	       	       	
Evgeniya Tereshonok        	LC1	BLR	45,76  	23  PR 	2.49,32	20     	1.32,41	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Alina Savina               	LB1	RUS	46,05  	24     	2.23,36	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Alina Salakhova            	LC1	RUS	46,30  	25     	       	       	       	       	5.18,56	10     	       	       	
Mariya Doronina            	LYB	RUS	46,70  	26     	2.33,13	17  PR 	1.34,48	17     	       	       	       	       	
Kseniya Tarasova (03)      	LC1	RUS	47,87  	27     	2.47,00	19     	1.40,88	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Anastasiya Buryakova       	LB1	RUS	47,97  	28     	       	DNS    	       	       	5.35,61	13     	       	       	
Anastasiya Ivanova (03)    	LC1	RUS	48,32  	29  PR 	2.32,03	16  PR 	1.37,14	20  PR 	5.21,11	11  PR 	       	       	
Diana Kondrateva           	LC1	RUS	50,14  	30  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Elizaveta Zabrodina        	LC2	RUS	50,19  	31     	2.31,24	15     	1.38,53	21     	5.28,87	12  PR 	       	       	
Viktoriya Morozova         	LYB	RUS	52,37  	32     	       	       	1.46,64	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Elizaveta Klishina         	LYB	RUS	52,87  	33     	       	       	1.47,92	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Olga Sutulina              	LYB	RUS	53,45  	34     	       	       	1.56,33	27  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Mariya Krupina             	L?	RUS	54,00  	35  PR 	3.25,43	21  PR 	1.53,88	25  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Polina Chernova            	LYA	RUS	54,30  	36  PR 	       	       	1.54,63	26  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Ekaterina Rumyanceva (98)  	LA1	RUS	       	DNF    	2.44,28	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Aleksandra Rutkovskaya     	L?	RUS	       	       	2.26,04	13  PR 	       	DNS    	5.11,96	7   PR 	9.11,25	3   PR 	
Anastasiya Semenova        	LYB	RUS	       	       	2.27,62	14  PR 	1.34,01	16     	       	       	       	       	
Marina Taungaver           	LC2	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.58,17	6      	       	       	
Ekaterina Komova           	LB2	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	8.03,89	1   PR 	

Ladies - Masters
Name                       			500m   		1500m  		3000m  		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		
                           			31 Mar 		31 Mar 		31 Mar 		1 Apr  		1 Apr  		1 Apr  		1 Apr  		
Tatyana Epaneshnikova      	L55	RUS	45,33  	1      	2.24,21	1      	       	       	1.31,84	1      	       	       	5.26,26	2   SB 	       	       	
Olga Luzgina               	L35	RUS	46,51  	2      	       	       	4.55,84	1   PR 	       	       	2.22,00	1      	       	       	8.32,71	2   PR 	
Inna Bezryadina            	L45	RUS	48,30  	3   SB 	2.32,67	3   SB 	       	       	1.35,60	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Aleksandra Danshina        	L40	RUS	48,32  	4      	2.25,55	2   SB 	       	       	1.34,58	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Evgeniya Syryanaya         	L30	RUS	48,58  	5      	2.35,40	5   PR 	       	       	1.38,77	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Elena Kulik                	L40	RUS	48,59  	6   SB 	       	       	4.59,51	2   PR 	       	       	2.26,05	2   PR 	       	       	8.31,81	1   PR 	
Olga Tikhonova             	L40	RUS	49,58  	7   SB 	       	       	5.12,95	3   SB 	       	       	2.34,43	3      	       	       	9.06,46	3   SB 	
Elena Golosova             	L45	RUS	50,75  	8   PR 	2.35,28	4   PR 	       	       	1.39,20	5   PR 	       	       	5.17,52	1   PR 	       	       	
Natalya Borisevich         	L55	BLR	51,08  	9      	2.39,30	7   SB 	       	       	1.43,89	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ekaterina Zhukova          	L?	RUS	52,51  	10  PR 	2.39,18	6   PR 	       	       	1.42,44	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Elena Fedyushkina          	L50	RUS	52,66  	11     	       	       	5.53,43	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Marina Turkovskaya         	L60	RUS	53,29  	12  SB 	       	       	5.37,83	4   SB 	       	       	2.41,11	4   SB 	       	       	9.49,02	5   SB 	
Oksana Chernikova          	L55	RUS	53,51  	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.54,68	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Elena Butenko              	L55	RUS	54,49  	14     	2.54,34	8   SB 	       	       	1.52,43	8      	       	       	6.21,42	3   SB 	       	       	
Galina Kazanbaeva          	L55	RUS	55,76  	15  SB 	       	       	5.55,76	6   SB 	       	DNS    	2.44,53	5   PR 	       	       	9.44,89	4   PR 	
Irina Kuryleva             	L65	RUS	56,84  	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Olga Artemenko             	L60	RUS	56,85  	17  PR 	       	       	6.17,07	8   PR 	1.54,51	9   PR 	2.58,72	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Irina Bokareva             	L65	RUS	57,23  	18     	       	       	       	       	1.55,33	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Olga Makarova (48)         	L65	RUS	58,69  	19  SB 	       	       	6.11,23	7   SB 	2.00,90	12     	3.04,72	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Alfiya Eryzhenskaya        	L60	RUS	1.02,48	20  PR 	3.24,35	9   PR 	       	       	2.12,12	13  PR 	       	       	7.04,20	4   PR 	       	       	
Tatyana Liogonkaya         	L70	RUS	1.13,03	21  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Alla Berezina              	L75	RUS	1.15,89	22     	4.27,61	10  SB 	       	       	2.33,12	14     	       	       	7.33,48	5   SB 	       	       	

Men
Name                       			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		5000m  		10000m  		
                           			31 Mar 		31 Mar 		1 Apr  		1 Apr  		2 Apr  		2 Apr   		
Artyom Chaban              	MN3	BLR	36,80  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Evgenij Bolgov             	MA1	BLR	37,68  	2      	       	       	1.13,20	1      	4.05,14	1      	       	       	        	       	
Andrej Kulyba              	MB2	RUS	37,80  	3   PR 	1.58,27	4   PR 	1.28,74	42     	       	DNS    	       	       	        	       	
Filipp Abramov             	MSA	RUS	37,80  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Dmitrij Listratenko        	MN3	BLR	37,81  	5      	1.58,52	6      	1.15,05	2      	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Maksim Kondratev (95)      	MN2	BLR	37,85  	6      	       	DNF    	1.16,09	5      	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Stanislav Ignatenko        	MA2	BLR	37,99  	7      	       	       	1.16,20	6      	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Maksim Lisicyn             	MA2	RUS	38,16  	8      	1.55,66	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Vladislav Zapoykin         	MA1	BLR	38,23  	9   PR 	       	DQ     	1.15,65	3   PR 	4.27,84	13     	       	       	        	       	
Ilya Nikulin               	MB1	RUS	38,24  	10     	2.03,27	16     	1.17,24	7      	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Ilya Olshevskij            	MB2	BLR	38,76  	11  PR 	2.02,74	14     	1.17,82	9      	       	       	       	       	        	       	
German Losev               	MA1	BLR	38,82  	12     	2.02,40	12     	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Daniil Chmutov             	MB2	RUS	39,01  	13     	1.58,40	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Timofej Okunev             	MA2	BLR	39,09  	14     	2.04,01	18     	1.18,52	12     	4.28,02	14     	       	       	        	       	
Vladimir Kosmachev         	MB2	BLR	39,29  	15     	       	DNS    	1.19,29	15     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Evgenij Gagiev             	M?	BLR	39,32  	16     	2.08,30	28  PR 	1.20,99	20     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Timofej Timofeev           	MB2	BLR	39,42  	17  PR 	2.00,21	9   PR 	1.17,76	8   PR 	4.25,67	9      	       	       	        	       	
Sergej Rybakov             	MSA	BLR	39,54  	18  SB 	2.02,64	13  SB 	1.18,51	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Ilya Skovorodkin           	MA2	BLR	39,58  	19     	2.03,82	17     	1.19,35	16     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Vladimir Demidov           	MB1	RUS	39,89  	20  PR 	2.06,18	23     	1.19,94	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Nikita Kanonik             	MB1	BLR	39,90  	21     	2.05,98	22  PR 	1.20,72	18     	4.44,75	24     	       	       	        	       	
Aleksej Zujkov             	MSA	RUS	39,90  	21     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Ivan Oparin                	MSA	RUS	40,17  	23     	1.59,17	7   PR 	1.18,79	13  PR 	4.23,61	6   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Aleksej Czvetkov           	MC1	RUS	40,38  	24     	2.08,48	30  PR 	       	       	4.29,14	15  PR 	       	       	        	       	
Ivan Kovalev               	MB1	BLR	40,40  	25     	2.08,52	31     	1.22,09	23     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Dmitrij Kucheryavenko      	MN1	RUS	40,47  	26     	2.04,32	21     	1.20,89	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Ilya Ivanov                	MA1	RUS	40,61  	27     	2.00,25	10     	       	       	4.07,27	2      	       	       	14.22,64	2   PR 	
Sergej Ivanov (02)         	MC1	RUS	40,85  	28  PR 	2.10,81	34  PR 	1.22,41	26  PR 	4.59,96	31  PR 	       	       	        	       	
Danil Shitnikov            	MC1	RUS	40,86  	29     	2.07,52	26     	1.21,68	22     	4.34,88	18  PR 	       	       	        	       	
Kirill Zajcev              	MB1	RUS	40,90  	30     	2.02,97	15  PR 	1.21,43	21     	4.23,66	7      	       	       	        	       	
Konstantin Alekseev        	MB1	RUS	40,91  	31     	2.08,35	29  PR 	1.22,18	25     	4.46,25	27  PR 	       	       	        	       	
Mikhail Kozlachkov         	MSA	RUS	40,91  	31     	       	       	1.22,84	27     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Vasilij Ippolitov          	MA2	RUS	40,99  	33     	1.59,99	8      	1.18,81	14     	4.12,31	4      	       	       	        	       	
Karim Khismyatullin        	MB1	RUS	41,00  	34     	2.07,17	25  PR 	       	DQ     	4.26,38	11  PR 	       	       	        	       	
Denis Kiselev (01)         	MB1	RUS	41,35  	35     	2.09,29	32     	1.22,97	29     	4.39,38	20     	       	       	        	       	
Ilya Kislicyn              	MC2	RUS	41,41  	36     	2.14,97	41     	1.24,33	32     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Andrej Lebedev (02)        	MC2	RUS	41,46  	37     	       	DNF    	1.22,86	28  PR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Kirill Roslyakov           	MC2	RUS	41,50  	38     	       	       	1.24,84	33     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Artemij Dzhos              	MC2	RUS	41,59  	39  PR 	2.12,58	38     	1.23,82	31     	4.40,03	21  PR 	       	       	        	       	
Evgenij Lankov             	MSA	RUS	41,61  	40  PR 	2.08,18	27  PR 	1.22,17	24  PR 	4.31,37	16  PR 	       	       	        	       	
Andrej Kudryavcev          	MC1	RUS	41,73  	41  PR 	2.18,49	47  PR 	1.25,60	37  PR 	5.03,86	32  PR 	       	       	        	       	
Leonid Nikitin             	MB2	RUS	42,14  	42     	2.10,19	33  PR 	1.23,65	30  PR 	4.44,91	25  PR 	       	       	        	       	
Aleksej Tikhonovich        	MC2	BLR	42,41  	43     	2.12,87	39     	       	DNS    	4.45,45	26     	       	       	        	       	
Dmitrij Kortikov           	MC1	RUS	42,62  	44     	2.13,48	40     	1.24,87	34     	4.41,75	22  PR 	       	       	        	       	
Timofej Sobolev            	MC2	RUS	42,68  	45  PR 	2.11,32	36     	1.25,17	36     	4.33,90	17  PR 	       	       	        	       	
Dmitrij Plyusnin           	MYA	RUS	43,05  	46     	2.26,48	50  PR 	1.29,90	45     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Pavel Zezin                	MB1	RUS	43,05  	46     	2.17,37	46  PR 	1.31,74	48     	5.56,36	35     	       	       	        	       	
Dmitrij Song               	MC2	RUS	43,06  	48  PR 	2.11,52	37  PR 	1.25,00	35  PR 	4.49,14	28  PR 	       	       	        	       	
Maksim Ivushkin            	MC2	RUS	43,12  	49     	2.11,10	35  PR 	       	DNF    	4.59,20	30  PR 	       	       	        	       	
Vladimir Trabo             	MB1	RUS	43,24  	50     	2.15,61	42     	1.26,69	39     	       	DNS    	       	       	        	       	
Nikita Malyshkin           	MC1	RUS	43,30  	51  PR 	       	       	1.29,35	43  PR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Makar Ponkratenkov         	MC1	BLR	43,39  	52     	2.23,49	48     	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Denis Gilfanov             	MC1	RUS	43,60  	53  PR 	       	DQ     	1.30,84	47  PR 	5.21,71	34  PR 	       	       	        	       	
Nikita Tochilkin           	MC2	RUS	43,68  	54  PR 	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Ivan Sipko                 	MB2	BLR	43,90  	55     	2.01,08	11  PR 	1.18,20	10     	4.25,97	10     	       	       	        	       	
Ilya Petrov                	MYA	BLR	44,04  	56     	       	DNS    	1.28,51	41  PR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Sergej Bukuev              	MYA	RUS	44,10  	57     	2.28,34	51  PR 	1.33,76	50     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Vladislav Titov            	MB2	RUS	44,20  	58     	2.04,22	20     	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	        	       	
Georgij Galkin             	MC2	RUS	44,41  	59     	       	       	1.31,84	49     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Artyom Belozercev          	MC2	RUS	44,47  	60     	2.15,76	43  PR 	1.29,58	44  PR 	4.41,75	22  PR 	       	       	        	       	
Vladislav Liskov           	MC2	RUS	47,98  	61     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Matvej Nejdek              	MC1	RUS	48,00  	62     	2.25,50	49  PR 	       	DQ     	5.08,49	33  PR 	       	       	        	       	
Kirill Ponomarev           	MYA	RUS	48,10  	63  PR 	       	       	1.36,66	51  PR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Denis Belyanin             	M?	RUS	48,39  	64  PR 	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Fedor Mukhin               	MC1	RUS	48,73  	65     	2.36,65	52  PR 	1.42,13	53  SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	        	       	
Roman Sinelnikov           	MC2	RUS	52,60  	66     	2.16,90	44  PR 	1.27,26	40     	4.55,98	29  PR 	       	       	        	       	
Pavel Chinchuk             	M?	RUS	56,42  	67  PR 	       	       	1.55,26	54  PR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Dmitrij Grishhenko         	M?	RUS	       	DNF    	       	       	1.30,64	46  PR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Aleksandr Kuzmishkin       	MA1	RUS	       	DNF    	2.16,91	45  PR 	1.26,37	38     	       	DNS    	       	       	        	       	
Anton Vodichenkov          	MB2	RUS	       	       	1.55,44	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	14.04,13	1   PR 	
Ivan Bychkov (96)          	MN1	BLR	       	       	1.57,08	3      	1.15,87	4      	       	DNS    	       	       	        	       	
Dmitrij Czarev             	MC2	RUS	       	       	2.04,12	19  PR 	       	       	4.35,50	19  PR 	       	       	        	       	
Nikita Mironov             	MC2	RUS	       	       	2.06,75	24     	       	       	4.24,12	8      	7.35,17	3   PR 	        	       	
Vladislav Leskov           	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.39,89	52  PR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Evgenij Pilipenko          	MA1	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.11,71	3   SB 	7.09,95	1   PR 	        	       	
Mikhail Lebedev            	MB1	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.18,02	5   PR 	7.19,93	2   PR 	        	       	
Andrej Mironov (02)        	MC2	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.26,64	12     	7.36,02	4   PR 	        	       	

Men - Masters
Name                       			500m   		1500m  		5000m  		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		10000m  		
                           			31 Mar 		31 Mar 		31 Mar 		1 Apr  		1 Apr  		1 Apr  		1 Apr   		
Eduard Baev                	M45	RUS	38,54  	1   SB 	1.58,91	2   SB 	       	       	1.16,77	1      	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Rene van Bernum            	M50	GER	39,12  	2      	1.57,72	1   SB 	       	       	1.16,83	2      	       	       	4.14,61	1   SB 	        	       	
Andrej Kravecz             	M30	RUS	39,79  	3      	2.19,48	23  SB 	       	       	1.22,34	7   PR 	       	       	5.12,08	28  SB 	        	       	
Aleksej Kolesnikov         	M45	RUS	39,89  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Boris Repnin               	M50	RUS	40,64  	5   SB 	2.01,29	3   SB 	       	       	1.19,11	3   SB 	       	       	4.20,57	3   SB 	        	       	
Aleksej Kuzmenko           	M30	RUS	40,83  	6      	2.06,05	7      	       	       	1.19,86	4   PR 	       	       	4.25,70	4   PR 	        	       	
Sergej Savelev (72)        	M45	RUS	41,04  	7   SB 	2.06,85	8   SB 	       	       	1.20,00	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Rivkat Nezametdinov        	M45	RUS	41,58  	8   SB 	2.17,50	19  PR 	       	       	1.24,49	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Nikolaj Sluczkij           	M40	RUS	41,67  	9      	2.09,78	10  PR 	       	       	1.22,65	8   PR 	       	       	4.41,87	8   SB 	        	       	
Dmitrij Bondarenko         	M45	RUS	41,88  	10  SB 	2.10,71	12  SB 	       	       	1.23,26	9   SB 	       	       	4.58,84	20  SB 	        	       	
Viktor Zagumennov          	M30	RUS	41,95  	11  SB 	       	       	8.03,03	8   PR 	       	       	2.09,99	3   SB 	4.33,23	7   PR 	        	       	
Aleksej Roshhin            	M40	RUS	41,98  	12     	2.05,26	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.27,35	5      	        	       	
Waldemar Kramer            	M60	GER	42,10  	13     	2.10,32	11  SB 	       	       	1.24,46	10     	       	       	4.43,11	9      	        	       	
Valerij Bulanov            	M40	RUS	42,22  	14     	       	       	       	       	1.25,18	12     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Aleksandr Zemskov          	M30	RUS	42,45  	15  SB 	2.12,82	14  PR 	       	       	1.25,72	14  PR 	       	       	4.52,30	15  PR 	        	       	
Dmitrij Khrushhev          	M40	RUS	42,49  	16  SB 	2.14,06	15  SB 	       	       	1.26,40	16  SB 	       	       	4.47,35	12  SB 	        	       	
Farid Yunusov              	M55	RUS	42,64  	17  SB 	2.19,89	24     	       	       	1.27,24	19  SB 	       	       	4.59,05	21  SB 	        	       	
Nikolaj Sakharov           	M45	RUS	42,72  	18  PR 	2.08,46	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.47,87	13  SB 	        	       	
Evgenij Alyabev            	M50	RUS	42,79  	19  SB 	       	       	7.44,08	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.29,99	6   SB 	15.53,24	2   SB 	
Dmitrij Zajcev (69)        	M45	RUS	43,05  	20     	       	       	8.24,54	13  SB 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	        	       	
Olaf Kotva                 	M45	GER	43,16  	21  SB 	       	       	7.20,94	1   SB 	       	       	2.05,72	1   SB 	       	       	15.05,53	1      	
Andrej Sadkov              	M45	RUS	43,43  	22  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.26,25	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Sergej Belkin              	M50	RUS	43,56  	23     	       	       	       	       	1.27,17	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Aleksandr Kukushkin        	M45	RUS	43,62  	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.27,42	20  PR 	       	       	4.47,18	11  PR 	        	       	
Vadim Ishin                	M50	RUS	43,72  	25  SB 	2.17,91	20  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.59,07	22  SB 	        	       	
Aleksej Tyutin             	M60	RUS	43,78  	26  SB 	2.16,24	17  SB 	       	       	1.28,98	24     	       	       	5.16,70	30     	        	       	
Aleksandr Fetisov          	M45	RUS	43,87  	27     	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	4.53,97	17  PR 	        	       	
Sergej Bochkarev           	M30	RUS	43,91  	28  PR 	2.12,60	13  PR 	       	       	1.27,83	21  PR 	       	       	4.48,91	14  PR 	        	       	
Andrej Vikulov             	M45	RUS	43,99  	29     	2.14,48	16  SB 	       	       	1.26,56	17     	       	       	4.56,35	19     	        	       	
Vadim Morozov              	M60	RUS	44,17  	30     	       	       	       	       	1.30,91	28     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Sergej Mazein              	M65	RUS	44,30  	31     	       	       	7.43,72	2   MI 	1.25,30	13     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Aleksandr Kistenev         	M60	KAZ	44,31  	32     	2.17,91	20  SB 	       	       	1.28,88	23     	       	       	5.01,14	24  SB 	        	       	
Igor Yakovcev              	M50	RUS	44,47  	33  SB 	       	DQ     	       	       	1.29,51	25  SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Roman Svistukhin           	M40	RUS	44,77  	34     	2.27,52	31  SB 	       	       	1.31,44	29     	       	       	       	DNS    	        	       	
Viktor Eliseev             	M50	RUS	45,13  	35     	2.25,70	29  SB 	       	       	1.30,01	27  SB 	       	       	5.22,16	33  SB 	        	       	
Aleksej Averin             	M45	RUS	45,41  	36     	2.16,88	18     	       	       	1.28,28	22  PR 	       	       	4.53,09	16  PR 	        	       	
Yurij Osipov               	M70	RUS	45,56  	37     	       	       	       	       	1.32,00	30     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Aleksandr Melkozyorov      	M55	RUS	45,79  	38     	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Rashit Akhmetgaliev        	M50	RUS	45,81  	39     	2.24,54	27  SB 	       	       	1.33,52	37     	       	       	5.00,02	23  SB 	        	       	
Andrej Bychkov (74)        	M40	RUS	45,82  	40     	2.28,14	33  PR 	       	       	1.33,24	35     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Vladimir Patrin            	M60	RUS	46,14  	41     	2.24,02	26     	       	       	1.34,03	38     	       	       	5.12,85	29  SB 	        	       	
Vladimir Kazakov           	M65	RUS	46,24  	42     	       	       	8.04,02	9   SB 	       	       	2.19,37	4      	4.46,71	10  SB 	        	       	
Maksim Vasilev (79)        	M35	RUS	46,29  	43  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.29,90	26  PR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Sergej Avdeev              	M65	RUS	46,49  	44  SB 	2.27,95	32  SB 	       	       	1.33,04	34  SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Igor Lavrov                	M55	RUS	46,72  	45     	       	       	8.20,18	11  SB 	       	       	2.19,67	5      	       	       	17.22,88	9   PR 	
Dmitrij Budarin            	M40	RUS	47,04  	46  PR 	2.26,78	30  PR 	       	       	1.34,42	39  PR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Aleksej Legotkin           	M70	RUS	47,24  	47  SB 	2.25,60	28  SB 	       	       	1.33,03	33  SB 	       	       	5.01,20	25  SB 	        	       	
Vladimir Chuvakov          	M50	RUS	47,29  	48  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.32,90	31  PR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Vadim Shasharin            	M45	BLR	47,65  	49  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.37,91	41  SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Gennadij Churakov          	M50	RUS	47,83  	50  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.19,41	32  PR 	        	       	
Yurij Zhemchuzhnikov       	M50	RUS	48,48  	51     	       	       	8.28,37	14  SB 	1.33,37	36     	       	       	4.54,21	18  PR 	        	       	
Aleksandr Andreev (68)     	M45	RUS	48,86  	52  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.42,76	50  SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Harold Spragg              	M60	AUS	48,92  	53  SB 	2.31,23	34  SB 	       	       	1.37,14	40  SB 	       	       	5.29,90	37  SB 	        	       	
Evgenij Zhidkov            	M65	RUS	49,06  	54     	2.32,10	35  SB 	       	       	1.39,45	44  SB 	       	       	5.28,12	36  SB 	        	       	
Aleksandr Bunin            	M65	RUS	49,37  	55     	2.35,86	38  SB 	       	       	1.38,03	42     	       	       	5.24,32	35  SB 	        	       	
Aleksej Larionov (48)      	M65	RUS	49,53  	56     	2.35,13	37     	       	       	1.39,46	45  SB 	       	       	5.31,57	40  SB 	        	       	
Georgij Bunin              	M70	RUS	49,73  	57     	2.36,80	40  SB 	       	       	1.42,62	49     	       	       	5.30,55	38  SB 	        	       	
Sergej Shklyaev            	M75	RUS	50,05  	58     	       	       	       	       	1.38,50	43  SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Nikolaj Zhikharev          	M55	RUS	50,11  	59     	2.36,91	41  SB 	       	       	1.40,91	46     	       	       	5.41,49	41  SB 	        	       	
Anatolij Kokunov           	M70	RUS	50,42  	60  SB 	2.35,00	36     	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	5.22,73	34     	        	       	
Viktor Bokarev             	M70	RUS	50,55  	61  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.42,57	48  SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Yurij Darov                	M70	RUS	50,56  	62     	       	       	8.51,95	19  SB 	       	       	2.34,99	7   SB 	       	       	18.07,58	10  SB 	
Anatolij Pryadein          	M75	RUS	50,65  	63     	2.45,97	44  SB 	       	       	1.41,17	47  SB 	       	       	5.51,75	44  SB 	        	       	
Yurij Kislyakov            	M65	RUS	52,25  	64  SB 	2.43,81	42  SB 	       	       	1.45,26	52  SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Pavel Izotov               	M65	RUS	52,73  	65     	2.44,30	43  SB 	       	       	1.49,12	53     	       	       	6.02,37	45  SB 	        	       	
Sergej Loginov (38)        	M75	RUS	53,32  	66     	2.36,74	39     	       	       	1.43,81	51     	       	       	5.30,66	39  SB 	        	       	
Ramir Kuramshin            	M80	RUS	53,76  	67     	       	       	       	       	1.51,49	55     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Nikolaj Gozhedryanov       	M70	RUS	53,92  	68  SB 	       	DQ     	       	       	1.50,22	54  SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Aleksandr Trunov           	M65	RUS	59,35  	69     	2.49,49	45  PR 	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	5.49,47	43  PR 	        	       	
Viktor Bochinskij          	M75	RUS	1.11,80	70  PR 	3.51,81	46  PR 	       	       	2.30,09	57  PR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Aleksandr Kharchenko       	M50	RUS	       	       	2.02,28	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.15,04	2   PR 	        	       	
Boris Orlov                	M50	RUS	       	       	2.03,42	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Vladimir Malcev            	M45	RUS	       	       	2.19,24	22  SB 	8.33,67	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	17.20,65	8   SB 	
Ivan Kasyanov              	M70	RUS	       	       	2.21,45	25  SB 	8.38,73	16  SB 	1.32,92	32  SB 	       	       	5.04,03	26     	        	       	
Vladimir Rybalko           	M75	RUS	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	3.42,23	8   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Vladislav Ushakov          	M50	RUS	       	       	       	       	7.47,70	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Aleksandr Markevich        	M50	BLR	       	       	       	       	7.49,16	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	16.24,20	3   SB 	
Aleksandr Krotov           	M30	RUS	       	       	       	       	7.59,69	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	16.27,22	4   PR 	
Sergej Bolshakov           	M45	RUS	       	       	       	       	8.02,12	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	16.28,85	5   SB 	
Dmitrij Arkhangelskij      	M50	RUS	       	       	       	       	8.19,78	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	16.53,33	6   SB 	
Gennadij Yakobs            	M50	RUS	       	       	       	       	8.22,04	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	17.15,06	7   PR 	
Aleksandr Chajka           	M55	BLR	       	       	       	       	8.42,82	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	18.09,39	11  SB 	
Aleksej Arkhipov           	M60	RUS	       	       	       	       	8.50,96	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	18.34,12	12  SB 	
Yurij Gulin                	M60	RUS	       	       	       	       	8.52,28	20  SB 	       	       	2.27,75	6   SB 	5.09,06	27  SB 	        	       	
Vladimir Letunov           	M55	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.21,52	6   SB 	2.07,62	2   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Vladimir Budin             	M75	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.05,55	56     	       	       	5.45,14	42  SB 	        	       	
Yurij Kozin                	M65	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.19,18	31  SB 	        	       	

Index

Table Views

Ladies

Men

Text-Only

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook