Skeuvel UTK
Enschede (NED)
26 March 2017

Ladies
Name                         			500m   		1500m  		3000m  		300m   		700m   		
Claudia Henckel              	LSA	NED	44,22  	1      	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Esther Nauta                 	LSA	NED	44,39  	2      	2.20,63	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Esther Veldman               	LSA	NED	44,45  	3   PR 	2.15,19	1   PR 	4.48,17	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Sieta van Leeuwe             	LN3	NED	45,23  	4   SB 	2.18,32	2   SB 	5.10,00	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Nicolle van Rijswijk         	LA2	NED	48,62  	5      	2.32,82	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jogé Reiling                 	LN4	NED	49,14  	6      	2.25,64	4   SB 	5.15,11	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Mirel Nijhuis                	LA2	NED	50,64  	7   SB 	2.37,14	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jessica de Vries             	LSA	NED	52,20  	8      	2.43,64	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wietske Rem                  	LN2	NED	53,83  	9   SB 	2.50,23	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jip Spel                     	LN4	NED	54,29  	10     	2.42,46	7      	6.02,66	4      	       	       	       	       	
Kim de Jong                  	L?	NED	56,40  	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	41,76  	3   SB 	       	       	
Amber van Elburg             	LN1	NED	1.02,62	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.27,45	2   SB 	
Annelotte Bex                	LN1	NED	1.03,15	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.29,35	3   SB 	
Maud Pfeijffer               	LA2	NED	1.05,98	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	41,38  	2   SB 	       	       	
Karen Rienks                 	LA2	NED	1.07,51	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	40,69  	1   SB 	       	       	
Lisa Rutten                  	LN3	NED	1.16,71	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	48,04  	5   SB 	       	       	
Pauline Oonk                 	LN1	NED	1.17,91	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	46,00  	4   SB 	       	       	
Annemiek ter Brugge          	LN3	NED	1.25,00	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	52,13  	6   SB 	       	       	
Nika Daling                  	LN4	NED	1.28,06	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.22,26	1   SB 	
Rosanne van Heijst           	LN1	NED	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	WDR    	

Men
Name                         			500m   		1500m  		5000m  		300m   		700m   		
Vincent Oudshoorn            	MN2	NED	38,99  	1      	1.58,90	1      	7.23,55	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Wout Schilder                	MN4	NED	40,39  	2   SB 	2.02,79	2   SB 	7.24,21	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Bouke Gerritsma              	MN1	NED	40,92  	3      	2.03,85	3      	7.42,14	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Tjitse Slange                	MSA	NED	41,00  	4      	2.06,94	6      	8.07,25	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Roland ten Klooster          	M50	NED	41,14  	5   PR 	2.08,16	7      	8.24,72	10     	       	       	       	       	
Mark Reiling                 	M30	NED	41,21  	6      	2.13,27	12     	8.55,78	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Jelle Neeft                  	MSA	NED	42,82  	7   PR 	2.04,70	4   PR 	7.26,24	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Jesse Bootsma                	MN1	NED	42,86  	8   PR 	2.11,23	9      	8.14,88	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Rient Heerink                	MN1	NED	43,09  	9      	2.13,02	11     	8.29,56	11     	       	       	       	       	
Steven te Brinke             	M30	NED	43,41  	10     	2.13,64	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Koen de Koning               	MSA	NED	43,83  	11  PR 	2.19,57	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Thijs van der Klauw          	MSA	NED	44,08  	12     	2.14,23	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jeroen Goudswaard            	MN4	NED	44,42  	13     	2.13,61	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Remco Boere (1998)           	MA2	NED	44,49  	14     	2.10,77	8   PR 	8.23,44	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Michael Kamermans            	MSA	NED	44,61  	15     	2.20,63	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jelmer Dijkstra              	MN2	NED	45,13  	16     	2.17,94	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sybe van Hijum               	MSA	NED	45,52  	17     	2.12,05	10     	7.49,12	5      	       	       	       	       	
Jann van Benthem             	M60	NED	46,66  	18     	2.15,52	16     	8.13,68	7      	       	       	       	       	
Izak Hanse                   	MSA	NED	46,83  	19  SB 	2.22,37	20  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Robert Overmeen              	MN4	NED	47,31  	20  PR 	2.30,92	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Yoran Nijenhuis              	MN2	NED	47,60  	21  PR 	2.29,31	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Yannick Buser                	MN2	NED	47,99  	22  PR 	2.33,11	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jelt Tenkink                 	MN2	NED	49,91  	23     	2.40,15	25     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rik Posthumus                	MSA	NED	50,35  	24  PR 	2.45,37	26  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Max Bode                     	MSA	NED	52,84  	25  PR 	2.50,13	27  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Arno van Dijk                	MSA	NED	53,58  	26  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.17,94	1   SB 	
Daan Wiltenburg              	MSA	NED	59,65  	27  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.29,78	4   SB 	
Frank Hemme                  	MA2	NED	1.00,98	28  PR 	       	       	       	       	48,29  	4   SB 	       	       	
Mark Lameris                 	MN4	NED	1.01,82	29  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.18,59	2   SB 	
Stijn Dijkstra Hoefsloot     	MN1	NED	1.03,87	30  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	
Sil Spanjer                  	MN2	NED	1.04,71	31  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.30,63	5   SB 	
Jurre Jetten                 	MN2	NED	1.05,47	32  PR 	       	       	       	       	39,17  	1   SB 	       	       	
Martijn Bergsma              	MSA	NED	1.07,44	33     	2.06,06	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Len Hooijer                  	MSA	NED	1.07,77	34  PR 	       	       	       	       	41,78  	3   SB 	       	       	
Johan Renders                	MN4	NED	1.17,73	35  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.26,59	3   SB 	
Jasper Lammerink             	MN4	NED	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Robert Kievitsbosch          	MN2	NED	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	39,76  	2   SB 	       	       	
Floris van Oldeniel          	MN2	NED	       	DQ     	2.22,56	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook