2017 Oval Grand Prix
Calgary (CAN)
11 - 12 March 2017

Ladies
Name                               			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                                   			11 Mar 		11 Mar 		12 Mar 		12 Mar 		
Heather McLean                     	LSA	CAN	37,58  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Shannon Rempel                     	L30	CAN	38,71  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nan Sun                            	LA1	CHN	38,73  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Huawei Li                          	LA1	CHN	38,89  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ruining Tian                       	LN1	CHN	39,13  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Abigail McCluskey                  	LN1	CAN	39,41  	6      	2.00,66	2   PR 	1.18,27	1   PR 	       	       	
Roxanne van Hemert                 	LSA	NED	39,47  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Carolina Hiller                    	LN1	CAN	39,58  	8      	       	       	1.19,58	6      	       	       	
Dan Bai                            	LN1	CHN	39,77  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Keri Morrison                      	LSA	CAN	39,79  	10     	       	       	1.18,77	4      	       	       	
Rikke Jeppsson                     	LSA	NOR	39,85  	11  PR 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Sining Yang                        	LB2	CHN	39,89  	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kaja Ziomek                        	LA2	POL	40,02  	13     	       	       	1.19,54	5   PR 	       	       	
Dongxue Xi                         	LA1	CHN	40,23  	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Alexandra Ianculescu               	LSA	ROU	40,42  	15     	2.05,46	5      	       	       	       	       	
Anne Gulbrandsen                   	LN4	NOR	40,43  	16  PR 	       	       	1.19,82	8   SB 	       	       	
Julia Roth                         	LN1	CAN	40,53  	17     	2.11,71	13     	       	       	       	       	
Isabelle Weidemann                 	LN2	CAN	40,72  	18  PR 	1.57,52	1      	       	       	       	       	
Xinmiao Zhang (00)                 	LB1	CHN	40,78  	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Allison Bates                      	LN2	GBR	40,78  	19     	2.09,61	8      	       	       	       	       	
Lindsey Kent                       	LN2	CAN	40,79  	21  PR 	2.03,99	4      	1.20,56	9      	       	       	
Sara Spence                        	LN2	CAN	40,82  	22     	       	       	       	       	4.30,97	2      	
Jenni Kukkonen                     	LSA	FIN	40,93  	23     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Femke Markus (96)                  	LN1	NED	41,04  	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Brooklyn McDougall                 	LA1	CAN	41,07  	25     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sisha Li                           	LN1	CHN	41,27  	26     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Victoria Spence                    	LSA	CAN	41,45  	27     	       	       	1.19,69	7      	       	       	
Inga Anne Vasaasen                 	LN1	NOR	41,47  	28  SB 	2.03,95	3   SB 	1.21,36	12  PR 	       	       	
Alexa Scott                        	LB1	CAN	41,74  	29  PR 	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Buyantogtokh Sumiya                	LA1	MGL	42,37  	30  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Renske Winters                     	L40	NED	42,47  	31  SB 	2.11,88	15  SB 	1.25,40	16     	       	       	
Katja Lutz                         	LSA	SUI	42,49  	32  PR 	2.10,60	11  PR 	1.24,18	14     	       	       	
Taylor White                       	LN1	CAN	42,49  	32     	2.10,54	10     	1.23,66	13     	       	       	
Jill Yuen                          	LA2	CAN	42,93  	34     	       	DNS    	1.27,74	18     	5.00,38	12     	
Ida Sanderud                       	LN2	NOR	42,94  	35  PR 	2.10,84	12  PR 	1.24,98	15  PR 	       	       	
Thea Fløiten                       	LN2	NOR	43,32  	36  PR 	2.09,52	7   PR 	       	       	4.29,03	1   PR 	
Danielle Wallish                   	LN4	CAN	43,33  	37     	2.08,16	6      	       	       	       	       	
Kayla McNeely                      	LB2	CAN	43,40  	38  PR 	2.12,32	16     	       	       	       	       	
Danielle Dumouchel                 	LA1	CAN	43,44  	39     	2.11,83	14     	       	       	       	       	
Connie Kapak                       	LA1	CAN	43,56  	40     	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Molly Johnson                      	LB1	CAN	43,56  	40  PR 	2.24,59	30  PR 	1.29,05	23  PR 	       	       	
Jenna Merth                        	LN1	CAN	43,57  	42     	2.16,80	22     	1.28,13	20     	4.45,45	7   PR 	
Hayleigh Bell                      	LN1	CAN	43,67  	43  PR 	2.18,81	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Jeslyn Chantler                    	LA2	CAN	43,73  	44  PR 	2.13,92	17  PR 	1.27,65	17     	4.41,93	6   PR 	
Marie Bakken Haugli                	LN2	NOR	44,00  	45  SB 	2.09,97	9   PR 	       	       	4.33,01	3   SB 	
Janelle Wiebe                      	LB2	CAN	44,01  	46     	2.14,47	19     	       	       	4.52,12	9      	
Zuzana Nedeljakova                 	LC2	CAN	44,06  	47  PR 	2.24,45	29  PR 	1.32,28	29  PR 	       	       	
Annemarie van der Wal              	LA1	NED	44,23  	48     	2.14,60	20     	       	       	       	       	
Sylvie Lloyd                       	LN1	CAN	44,27  	49     	       	       	1.31,88	27     	       	       	
Anna Bourgeois                     	LB2	CAN	44,43  	50     	2.20,62	26     	1.28,31	21     	       	       	
Sierra Johnson                     	LA1	CAN	44,46  	51     	2.20,32	24     	1.30,13	24     	       	       	
Briar Huculak                      	LB2	CAN	44,55  	52     	2.24,76	33     	1.32,12	28     	       	       	
Stephanie Spicer                   	LB2	CAN	44,82  	53     	2.25,75	34     	1.30,92	25     	       	       	
Olivia Scott                       	LN1	CAN	44,84  	54  PR 	2.14,41	18  PR 	       	       	4.36,26	4   PR 	
Shruti Kotwal                      	LSA	IND	44,98  	55     	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Guro Bergstrøm                     	LN2	NOR	45,02  	56  SB 	2.20,85	27  SB 	1.31,15	26  SB 	       	       	
Cassidy Peterson                   	LA1	CAN	45,19  	57  PR 	2.15,27	21  PR 	1.28,68	22     	4.52,80	10  PR 	
Noemi Zurbuchen                    	LB2	SUI	45,38  	58     	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Emma Stephens                      	LB2	CAN	45,56  	59     	2.24,70	32     	1.33,70	31     	5.10,14	14     	
Sophie Pett                        	LA1	CAN	45,95  	60     	       	DNS    	       	       	5.04,67	13  PR 	
Yasmine Uden                       	LB2	CAN	46,04  	61  PR 	2.24,63	31  PR 	1.34,33	34  PR 	5.10,61	15  PR 	
Sylvia Masich                      	LB1	CAN	46,48  	62     	2.27,63	35     	1.33,40	30     	       	       	
Zoe Lueders                        	LC1	CAN	46,61  	63  PR 	2.28,98	36  PR 	1.33,75	32  PR 	       	       	
Brianne Cipywnyk                   	LB1	CAN	46,79  	64  PR 	2.37,95	38  SB 	1.38,61	36  PR 	       	       	
Samara Thew                        	LN1	CAN	47,09  	65     	2.23,37	28     	1.34,14	33     	4.59,86	11     	
Jessica Conrad                     	LN1	CAN	48,95  	66     	2.20,32	24  PR 	       	       	4.47,95	8   PR 	
McKenzie Millar                    	LB1	CAN	50,35  	67     	2.40,53	39     	1.40,88	37  PR 	5.40,22	17     	
Gillian Weir                       	L?	CAN	50,49  	68  PR 	2.45,67	41  PR 	1.44,07	39  PR 	       	       	
Breann Coupal                      	LSA	CAN	50,79  	69  PR 	       	       	1.41,17	38  PR 	       	       	
Alyson Sylvestre                   	LN4	CAN	51,91  	70     	2.42,06	40  PR 	1.44,82	40  PR 	       	       	
Jessica Telizyn                    	LB1	CAN	55,44  	71     	2.30,03	37  PR 	1.36,18	35  PR 	5.39,49	16  PR 	
Josie Spence                       	LN4	CAN	       	DNF    	       	       	1.18,32	2      	       	       	
Maddison Pearman                   	LN2	CAN	       	DQ     	       	       	1.18,42	3      	       	       	
Lauren McGuire                     	LSA	CAN	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Weiping Gan                        	LB1	CHN	       	       	       	       	1.21,00	10  PR 	       	       	
Xiangyu Chen                       	LB2	CHN	       	       	       	       	1.21,01	11  PR 	       	       	
Jasmine Chase                      	LN1	CAN	       	       	       	       	1.27,78	19     	4.40,35	5      	

Men
Name                               			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		5000m  		
                                   			11 Mar 		11 Mar 		12 Mar 		12 Mar 		12 Mar 		
Michel Mulder                      	M30	NED	34,80  	1   SB 	       	       	1.08,66	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
William Dutton                     	MSA	CAN	34,97  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
An Liu (96)                        	MN1	CHN	35,21  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jacob Graham                       	MN2	CAN	35,28  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
An Liu (92)                        	MSA	CHN	35,29  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jacob McKenzie                     	MSA	CAN	35,41  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Richard MacLennan                  	MSA	CAN	35,51  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tao Yang                           	MA2	CHN	35,59  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Cooper Hunter                      	MN3	CAN	35,61  	9   SB 	       	       	1.11,88	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Joost Born                         	MN4	NED	35,66  	10  PR 	       	DNS    	1.09,85	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Henrik Fagerli Rukke               	MN1	NOR	35,78  	11  SB 	       	       	1.10,68	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Xuefeng Sun                        	MA2	CHN	35,85  	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hongqiang Zhang                    	MN1	CHN	35,96  	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Konrád Nagy                        	MSA	HUN	35,98  	14  NR 	1.45,41	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sam Deckert                        	MN3	CAN	36,09  	15     	1.49,25	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dan Carruthers                     	MSA	CAN	36,21  	16     	1.49,13	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Odin By Farstad                    	MA2	NOR	36,22  	17  SB 	       	       	1.11,67	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Jérôme Detuncq                     	MN4	CAN	36,25  	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Haolun Li                          	MA1	CHN	36,61  	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Xin Sun                            	MA2	CHN	36,68  	20     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Cornelius Kersten                  	MN3	GBR	36,70  	21  PR 	1.51,94	12  PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Jess Neufeld                       	MN4	CAN	36,72  	22  SB 	1.49,89	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Marcel Bosker                      	MN1	NED	36,72  	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Christian Oberbichler              	MSA	SUI	36,74  	24     	1.53,99	18  SB 	1.12,91	14     	4.11,41	15  PR 	       	       	
Connor Howe                        	MB2	CAN	36,84  	25  PR 	1.51,85	11  SB 	1.12,10	11     	4.00,53	9   PR 	       	       	
Allan Dahl Johansson               	MA1	NOR	36,87  	26  PR 	1.47,74	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jeff Ross                          	MN1	CAN	36,88  	27     	       	       	1.14,41	27     	       	       	       	       	
Tyson Langelaar                    	MA1	CAN	36,97  	28     	       	       	1.11,38	7      	       	       	       	       	
Magne Notland                      	MSA	NOR	37,00  	29     	1.50,19	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jake Weidemann                     	MN1	CAN	37,05  	30     	       	       	       	       	3.49,03	4   PR 	       	       	
Yalalt Zorigtbaatar                	MA1	MGL	37,09  	31     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Braden Clouthier                   	MN3	CAN	37,09  	31     	1.50,95	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Frank Roth                         	MB1	CAN	37,09  	31  PR 	       	       	1.15,73	31     	       	       	       	       	
Kevin Mercanton                    	MSA	SWE	37,18  	34     	       	       	1.13,34	21     	       	       	       	       	
Jonas Nordhøy Kristensen           	MA1	NOR	37,18  	34  PR 	1.53,42	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nicolas Hiller                     	MN1	CAN	37,22  	36     	       	       	1.12,59	13     	       	       	       	       	
Kristian Solland Reinton           	MN1	NOR	37,24  	37     	       	       	1.12,12	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Simen Kroken                       	MSA	NOR	37,26  	38     	       	       	1.16,59	33     	       	       	       	       	
Robert Watson                      	MSA	CAN	37,31  	39     	1.52,44	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Enxue Chen                         	MN1	CHN	37,49  	40  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sander Mikkelsen                   	MA1	NOR	37,55  	41  PR 	2.04,99	43  PR 	1.16,33	32  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Cooper Emin                        	MA2	CAN	37,56  	42     	1.56,34	20     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jean-Christophe Lataille           	MA2	CAN	37,58  	43     	       	       	1.13,41	23     	       	       	       	       	
Wojciech Kra?nicki                 	MSA	POL	37,60  	44  PR 	       	       	1.13,23	19     	       	       	       	       	
Espen Brask Nordfonn               	MSA	NOR	37,62  	45  SB 	       	       	1.15,21	30  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Hanno Dahmen                       	MA2	NED	37,73  	46  PR 	       	       	       	       	3.54,52	7   PR 	       	       	
Max Halyk                          	MB2	CAN	37,73  	46     	1.54,19	19     	1.13,63	26     	4.04,16	12  PR 	       	       	
Brage Olsen Børtnes                	MN2	NOR	37,77  	48     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Garrett Gledhill                   	MA2	CAN	37,81  	49  PR 	       	       	1.16,93	37     	       	       	       	       	
Magnus Bakken Haugli               	MA2	NOR	37,83  	50  PR 	1.52,61	15  PR 	1.13,27	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Simon Koots                        	MN2	CAN	37,89  	51     	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.02,99	4   PR 	
Robert Winter                      	MN4	CAN	37,95  	52     	1.57,05	23     	       	       	4.03,23	11  PR 	       	       	
Adrian Hannigan                    	MA2	CAN	37,96  	53     	       	       	1.14,77	28     	       	       	       	       	
Bart Seffinga                      	M35	NED	37,98  	54     	1.59,16	29     	1.15,12	29     	       	       	       	       	
Robin Nicolai Gruben               	MN4	NOR	38,05  	55  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	
Stefan Waples                      	M30	CAN	38,09  	56     	1.52,11	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hongli Wang                        	MA2	CHN	38,22  	57  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Alec Janssens                      	MSA	CAN	38,28  	58     	       	       	       	       	3.47,73	3      	       	       	
Jonah Hurtubise                    	MA2	CAN	38,31  	59  PR 	1.57,40	26  PR 	1.16,84	36     	       	       	7.27,13	9   PR 	
Eric Spence                        	MA2	CAN	38,36  	60     	1.58,45	28     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tyler Hartleb                      	MA2	CAN	38,40  	61     	1.59,35	30     	1.16,76	35     	       	       	       	       	
Hamish Black                       	MSA	CAN	38,41  	62  PR 	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jordan Bertagnolli                 	MSA	CAN	38,49  	63  SB 	1.53,72	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jack Deibert                       	MB1	CAN	38,51  	64  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.05,35	5   PR 	
Matthew Laxton                     	MA1	CAN	38,56  	65     	1.57,34	24     	       	DNS    	       	       	7.02,28	3   PR 	
Vetle Stangeland                   	MA2	NOR	38,60  	66  SB 	1.50,93	9   PR 	       	       	3.51,37	5   PR 	       	       	
Kaleb Muller                       	MA1	CAN	38,80  	67  SB 	1.57,37	25  SB 	1.17,46	39  SB 	       	       	6.58,09	1   PR 	
Thomas Meline                      	MSA	FRA	38,98  	68     	       	       	       	       	4.00,89	10  PR 	       	       	
Hayden Mayeur                      	MA2	CAN	39,01  	69     	       	       	       	       	3.54,22	6   PR 	       	       	
Marwin Talsma                      	MA2	NED	39,04  	70  PR 	1.50,25	7   PR 	       	       	3.44,95	1   PR 	       	       	
Sam Pollock                        	MN2	CAN	39,04  	70     	       	       	1.17,52	40     	       	       	       	       	
Tuomas Rahnasto                    	MN1	FIN	39,07  	72     	1.56,91	21  SB 	1.16,60	34  SB 	       	       	       	DNS    	
Rick van Hemert                    	M30	NED	39,10  	73  PR 	       	       	       	       	3.59,13	8   PR 	       	       	
Martin Emil Sørslett Olaussen      	MA2	NOR	39,32  	74     	2.00,07	32  PR 	1.18,18	43     	       	       	       	       	
Stan van Reisen                    	MA2	NED	39,32  	74  PR 	1.56,96	22     	1.17,59	41     	       	       	7.32,00	10     	
Eric Orlowsky                      	MB1	CAN	39,35  	76  PR 	2.01,99	37     	1.18,99	51     	       	       	7.26,88	8   PR 	
Mark Golden                        	MA1	CAN	39,46  	77     	2.00,25	34  PR 	1.18,57	45     	4.24,35	16  PR 	       	       	
Colin Biermann                     	MA2	SUI	39,48  	78     	2.00,35	35     	1.18,63	47     	       	       	       	       	
Mathias Bathe                      	MC2	CAN	39,51  	79  PR 	       	       	1.18,04	42     	       	       	       	       	
Hunter Ullett                      	MB1	CAN	39,52  	80     	       	       	1.18,46	44     	       	       	       	       	
Caleb Hovey                        	MA2	CAN	39,57  	81     	2.00,88	36     	1.18,96	50     	       	       	7.24,76	7      	
Matthias Nägeli                    	MSA	SUI	39,57  	81  PR 	2.00,24	33  PR 	       	       	       	       	7.36,83	11     	
Thomas van Dyck                    	MN4	CAN	39,59  	83     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sondre Glesne                      	MB2	NOR	39,94  	84  SB 	1.58,38	27  PR 	1.17,40	38  PR 	4.10,89	14  PR 	       	       	
Alexander Horst                    	MN3	CAN	39,96  	85     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Michael Hubbs                      	M30	USA	40,07  	86     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dawson O'Brien                     	MB2	CAN	40,11  	87     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	
Mark Canvin                        	MA2	CAN	40,13  	88     	       	       	1.18,92	48     	       	       	       	       	
Jan van der Stouwe                 	M50	NED	40,17  	89     	2.03,41	39  SB 	1.18,62	46     	       	       	       	       	
Akash Aradhya                      	MSA	IND	40,26  	90  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Daniel Yeow                        	M35	AUS	40,38  	91  SB 	2.04,47	41  SB 	1.19,89	52  SB 	4.36,92	19  SB 	       	       	
Kees Koeman                        	MN2	NED	40,42  	92     	2.04,71	42     	1.21,31	56     	4.32,11	18  PR 	       	       	
Brandyn Marche                     	MA1	CAN	40,44  	93     	2.10,89	49     	1.22,29	59     	       	       	       	       	
Joshua Hathaway                    	MB2	CAN	40,45  	94     	1.59,61	31     	1.20,73	55     	4.10,08	13     	       	       	
Josua Myburgh                      	MC1	CAN	40,87  	95  PR 	2.11,83	51  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rob Cunning                        	M30	CAN	40,89  	96     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Matthew Scutchings                 	MB2	CAN	40,91  	97  SB 	2.06,61	46     	1.20,65	54  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kieran Bovingdon                   	MC2	CAN	41,27  	98     	       	       	1.21,33	57     	       	       	       	       	
Zachary Lacroix                    	MB1	CAN	41,28  	99     	2.08,92	48  PR 	1.21,39	58  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Mason Muller                       	MB1	CAN	41,50  	100 SB 	2.11,46	50  SB 	1.22,99	60  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Zain Syed Ahmed                    	MSA	CAN	42,67  	101 PR 	2.17,29	53     	1.25,69	64  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Henrik Glesne                      	MC1	NOR	43,44  	102 PR 	2.17,60	54     	       	DNF    	4.46,92	20  PR 	       	       	
Aron Koeman                        	MA1	NED	43,61  	103 SB 	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Kaeden Witkowski                   	MC2	CAN	43,97  	104    	2.21,30	58     	1.29,46	65     	       	DNS    	       	       	
Matt Kerwin                        	MSA	CAN	44,19  	105 PR 	2.20,00	56  PR 	1.30,01	66     	       	       	       	       	
Nick Guerrero                      	MB1	CAN	44,64  	106    	2.13,85	52  PR 	1.25,12	63  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Ryan Grabarczyk                    	M?	CAN	44,64  	106 PR 	2.20,35	57  PR 	1.31,37	67  PR 	4.59,06	22  PR 	       	       	
Dino Elasz                         	MC1	CAN	45,05  	108    	2.19,17	55     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wesley O'Brien                     	MC1	AUS	46,55  	109    	2.25,73	61  PR 	1.34,34	70     	       	       	       	       	
Jared Farquharson                  	MC2	CAN	47,35  	110    	2.22,69	59  PR 	1.34,01	69  PR 	4.59,12	23  PR 	       	       	
Øystein Borgersen                  	M50	NOR	47,40  	111    	2.23,70	60     	1.34,50	71     	4.58,28	21  PR 	       	       	
Ken Lane                           	M?	CAN	48,95  	112 PR 	2.28,88	62  PR 	1.36,72	72  PR 	5.12,49	24  PR 	       	       	
Jackson Schultz                    	M?	CAN	51,44  	113 PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
József Gulyás                      	M70	SUI	52,28  	114 SB 	       	       	1.45,11	73  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Greg Milton                        	M65	CAN	58,07  	115 PR 	2.56,75	63  PR 	1.58,10	74  PR 	6.10,75	25  PR 	       	       	
Bjørnar Borgersen                  	MA1	NOR	1.05,61	116    	2.03,48	40  PR 	1.18,94	49  PR 	4.24,88	17  PR 	       	       	
Bill Blonski                       	M45	CAN	1.15,43	117    	       	       	2.28,76	75     	       	       	       	       	
Jordan Henkelman                   	MN3	CAN	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Harri Levo                         	MSA	FIN	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Cameron Mason                      	MA2	CAN	       	DNS    	2.02,87	38     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Iman Koeman                        	M60	NED	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Miro Puolakka                      	MN4	FIN	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ian Dwyer                          	M40	CAN	       	DNF    	2.08,05	47     	1.23,58	62     	       	       	       	       	
Pieter van Velde                   	MN1	NED	       	       	1.50,79	8   PR 	1.13,06	17     	       	       	       	       	
Darius Eshete                      	M30	AUS	       	       	2.05,22	44     	       	       	       	       	7.22,66	6      	
Sasha Faris                        	MSA	NZL	       	       	2.05,64	45     	1.20,09	53     	       	       	       	       	
Sjoerd de Vries (88)               	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	1.08,89	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Yanan Jin (97)                     	MA2	CHN	       	       	       	       	1.10,12	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Alemasi Kahanbai                   	MA2	CHN	       	       	       	       	1.10,13	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Dongsheng Yang                     	MC2	CHN	       	       	       	       	1.12,09	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Shiwei Wang                        	MN1	CHN	       	       	       	       	1.12,99	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Bin Zhou                           	MN1	CHN	       	       	       	       	1.13,01	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Chuang Zhang                       	MN1	CHN	       	       	       	       	1.13,10	18     	       	       	       	       	
Chenglong Xu                       	MN2	CHN	       	       	       	       	1.13,34	21     	       	       	       	       	
Bowen Xuan                         	MN3	CHN	       	       	       	       	1.13,43	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Zhibo Cui                          	MA1	CHN	       	       	       	       	1.13,60	25  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Gabriel Quon                       	MN3	CAN	       	       	       	       	1.23,25	61  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Yankun Zhao                        	MYA	CAN	       	       	       	       	1.32,28	68  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Lex Dijkstra                       	MN2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.45,38	2   PR 	       	       	
Iñigo Vidondo                      	MSA	ESP	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.00,09	2      	

Index

Table Views

Ladies

Men

Text-Only

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook