Norges Cup 7
Hamar (NOR)
25 - 26 February 2017

Ladies
Name                               			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                                   			25 Feb 		25 Feb 		25 Feb 		26 Feb 		26 Feb 		26 Feb 		26 Feb 		
Bjertnes, Ellen                    	LN3	NOR	40,91  	1      	1.20,52	1      	       	       	40,47  	1      	1.20,24	1      	       	       	       	       	
Faleide, Nille Martha Norhaug      	LSA	NOR	41,10  	2      	1.24,27	4      	       	       	40,93  	2      	1.25,03	5      	       	       	       	       	
Roest, Natasja                     	LN4	NED	41,49  	3      	1.22,29	3      	       	       	41,62  	4      	1.22,68	3      	       	       	       	       	
Bruun, Martine Lilløy              	LN1	NOR	41,98  	4      	1.25,04	5      	       	       	41,70  	5      	1.24,94	4      	       	       	       	       	
Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger             	LSA	NOR	43,73  	5      	       	       	4.26,28	1      	       	       	       	       	2.06,84	1      	7.42,45	1      	
Fløiten, Thea                      	LN2	NOR	44,58  	6      	       	       	4.41,58	2      	       	       	       	       	2.12,94	2      	8.03,31	2   PR 	
Haugli, Marie Bakken               	LN2	NOR	44,93  	7      	       	       	4.42,72	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	2.13,47	3   SB 	8.08,55	3   SB 	
Fryckberg, Elin                    	LN1	SWE	45,70  	8      	       	       	4.56,85	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	2.21,43	4   SB 	8.37,32	4      	
Omsland, Else Merethe              	LN2	NOR	45,88  	9      	1.34,79	8      	       	       	44,96  	7   SB 	1.34,13	8      	       	       	       	       	
Hagelund, Marichen                 	LN2	NOR	46,24  	10     	1.38,63	9      	       	       	45,88  	9      	1.36,57	9      	       	       	       	       	
Bergstrøm, Guro                    	LN2	NOR	46,41  	11     	1.33,67	7      	       	       	45,74  	8   SB 	1.33,46	7      	       	       	       	       	
Fossdal, Guri                      	L35	NOR	50,55  	12  SB 	       	       	5.23,33	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	2.37,23	5   SB 	       	       	
Gulbrandsen, Anne                  	LN4	NOR	       	DQ     	1.20,77	2      	       	       	40,98  	3      	1.20,67	2      	       	       	       	       	
Sanderud, Ida                      	LN2	NOR	       	DQ     	1.27,19	6      	       	       	44,03  	6      	1.27,34	6      	       	       	       	       	

Ladies - Junior
Name                               			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                                   			25 Feb 		25 Feb 		25 Feb 		26 Feb 		26 Feb 		26 Feb 		26 Feb 		
Jagtøyen, Carina                   	LA2	NOR	42,06  	1   PR 	1.26,63	1      	       	       	42,05  	1   PR 	1.26,29	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Baas, Vilde                        	LB1	NOR	44,16  	2      	1.30,99	3   SB 	       	       	43,40  	2   SB 	1.30,09	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Lindeijer, Emma                    	LA1	NOR	44,24  	3      	1.32,83	5      	       	       	44,73  	6      	1.30,91	5      	       	       	       	       	
Hellem, Alise                      	LB2	NOR	44,45  	4   PR 	1.31,77	4   PR 	       	       	44,22  	3   PR 	1.30,86	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Hallberg, Ida                      	LA2	SWE	44,56  	5   PR 	       	       	4.46,77	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	2.13,26	1   PR 	8.24,99	1   PR 	
Storler, Ingeborg                  	LA1	NOR	44,64  	6      	1.30,96	2      	       	       	44,55  	5      	1.29,83	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Heian, Trine                       	LB1	NOR	44,79  	7      	1.32,87	6      	       	       	44,46  	4      	1.31,82	6      	       	       	       	       	
Lindqvist, Ann-Marie               	LA2	SWE	45,78  	8      	       	       	4.57,86	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	2.18,07	2   PR 	8.38,72	2   PR 	
Lund, Oda M. Maageng               	LA1	NOR	46,21  	9      	1.35,12	9      	       	       	46,07  	8      	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	
Førde, Ine                         	LB2	NOR	46,50  	10     	       	       	5.06,99	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	2.23,58	3   SB 	       	       	
Hvammen, Camilla                   	LB2	NOR	46,75  	11     	1.34,21	8      	       	       	45,85  	7      	1.35,46	8      	       	       	       	       	
Myhre, Ingunn K.                   	LB1	NOR	46,88  	12  SB 	       	       	5.23,35	6      	       	       	       	       	2.24,55	4      	       	       	
Fundell, Moa                       	LA1	SWE	47,25  	13  PR 	1.34,14	7   PR 	       	       	46,93  	9   PR 	1.33,37	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Haug, Kathrine                     	LA1	NOR	47,48  	14     	       	       	5.04,00	3      	       	       	       	       	2.27,98	6      	8.40,35	3   SB 	
Szygenda, Arwen                    	LC2	FRA	47,96  	15     	       	       	5.04,96	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	2.25,89	5   PR 	8.52,86	4   PR 	

Men
Name                               			500m   		1000m  		5000m  		500m   		1000m  		1500m  		10000m  		
                                   			25 Feb 		25 Feb 		25 Feb 		26 Feb 		26 Feb 		26 Feb 		26 Feb  		
Rukke, Henrik Fagerli              	MN1	NOR	36,32  	1      	1.12,74	3      	       	       	36,39  	1      	1.13,06	3      	       	       	        	       	
Rukke, Christoffer Fagerli         	MSA	NOR	36,49  	2      	1.12,68	2      	       	       	36,77  	2      	1.12,41	2      	       	       	        	       	
Kristensen, Magnus Myhren          	MN2	NOR	37,25  	3      	1.12,62	1      	       	       	37,06  	3      	1.12,24	1      	       	       	        	       	
Kroken, Simen                      	MSA	NOR	37,64  	4      	1.16,57	6      	       	       	38,17  	5      	1.16,93	8      	       	       	        	       	
Nergaard, Eirik Skavhaug           	MSA	NOR	37,77  	5      	       	       	7.01,46	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.54,72	4      	14.33,33	4   PR 	
Reinton, Kristian Solland          	MN1	NOR	37,82  	6      	1.15,11	4      	       	       	37,77  	4      	1.13,82	4      	       	       	        	       	
Børtnes, Brage Olsen               	MN2	NOR	38,01  	7      	1.17,31	8      	       	       	       	DNF    	1.16,03	7      	       	       	        	       	
Krøyer, Runar Njåtun               	MN3	NOR	38,07  	8      	       	       	6.43,71	3      	       	       	       	       	1.51,36	1   SB 	14.03,28	2   SB 	
Ulekleiv, Kristian                 	MN1	NOR	38,18  	9      	       	       	6.53,30	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.54,12	3   PR 	14.34,98	6   PR 	
Njøs, Ivar                         	M50	NOR	38,31  	10     	1.19,08	9      	       	       	38,42  	7      	1.18,55	9      	       	       	        	       	
Gruben, Robin Nicolai              	MN4	NOR	38,77  	11     	       	       	7.05,27	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.57,20	6      	        	       	
Nordfonn, Espen Brask              	MSA	NOR	39,25  	12     	1.17,28	7      	       	       	38,51  	8      	1.15,99	6   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Hansen, Vegard                     	MN3	NOR	39,27  	13  SB 	       	       	7.37,87	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.58,78	8   SB 	16.00,41	14  SB 	
Klippen, Jakob Anspach             	MN3	NOR	39,36  	14     	       	       	7.00,85	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.56,62	5   SB 	14.33,68	5   PR 	
Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen               	MSA	NOR	39,43  	15     	       	       	6.37,46	1      	       	       	       	       	1.51,73	2   SB 	13.36,12	1   SB 	
Nes, Lars Marius Østreng           	MN2	NOR	39,76  	16  SB 	1.20,42	10  SB 	       	       	       	DQ     	1.19,36	10  SB 	       	       	        	       	
Vårvik, Kristian                   	MSA	NOR	39,81  	17     	       	       	7.10,28	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.59,54	10     	15.03,55	8   SB 	
Pettersen, Jørn                    	M45	NOR	39,92  	18     	1.22,10	11     	       	       	40,14  	9      	1.22,73	11     	       	       	        	       	
Amundrud, Kjetil Johansen          	M35	NOR	40,14  	19  SB 	       	       	7.04,67	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.59,06	9   SB 	14.44,70	7   PR 	
Furnée, Anders Bjerkreim           	MN4	NOR	40,80  	20  SB 	       	       	6.48,82	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.58,24	7   SB 	14.13,12	3      	
Langegård, Odd Øystein             	M35	NOR	40,86  	21  SB 	       	       	7.43,80	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.05,33	15  SB 	16.14,69	15  SB 	
Tindvik, Frank Erik                	M35	NOR	41,18  	22  SB 	       	       	7.24,37	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.00,77	11  PR 	15.27,75	10  PR 	
Hjalmarsson, Markus                	M35	SWE	41,49  	23  SB 	1.24,06	12  SB 	       	       	41,35  	10  SB 	1.22,97	12  SB 	       	       	        	       	
Søfteland, Thomas Henrik           	MSA	NOR	41,52  	24  SB 	       	       	6.43,70	2      	       	       	       	       	       	WDR    	        	       	
van Megen, Erik                    	MN4	NOR	42,05  	25  SB 	       	       	7.17,38	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.03,64	12  SB 	15.04,71	9   PR 	
Vårvik, Atle                       	M50	NOR	42,08  	26     	       	       	7.29,15	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.04,23	13  SB 	15.33,06	11  SB 	
Jorde, Hans Kristian               	M30	NOR	42,37  	27  SB 	       	       	7.38,47	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.05,69	16  SB 	16.26,51	16  SB 	
Haugerud, Andreas                  	MSA	NOR	42,97  	28  SB 	       	       	7.26,56	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.04,45	14  SB 	15.45,87	12  PR 	
Måkestad, Brynjulf                 	M65	NOR	44,07  	29     	1.30,95	14     	       	       	43,80  	12     	1.29,25	14     	       	       	        	       	
Eidsmo, Frode                      	M55	NOR	44,43  	30     	       	       	7.28,47	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.08,30	17  SB 	15.50,77	13  SB 	
Nesset, Petter                     	M50	NOR	46,13  	31  SB 	       	       	7.59,25	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.16,44	18  SB 	16.51,33	17  SB 	
Moe, Andre                         	MN4	NOR	1.28,15	32     	2.52,90	15  SB 	       	       	1.33,04	13     	3.12,21	15     	       	       	        	       	
Frodal, Hans Arne                  	MSA	NOR	       	DQ     	1.26,91	13     	       	       	42,15  	11  SB 	1.26,08	13     	       	       	        	       	
Dahle, Magnus                      	MN1	NOR	       	DQ     	1.15,38	5   SB 	       	       	38,37  	6      	1.14,66	5   PR 	       	       	        	       	

Men - Junior
Name                               			500m 		1000m  		5000m  		500m   		1000m  		1500m  		10000m  		
                                   			25 Feb 		25 Feb 		25 Feb 		26 Feb 		26 Feb 		26 Feb 		26 Feb  		
Bratli, Marius                     	MA2	NOR	37,25  	1      	1.13,45	1   SB 	       	       	37,19  	1      	1.13,32	1   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Johansson, Allan Dahl              	MA1	NOR	37,52  	2      	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Kristensen, Jonas Nordhøy          	MA1	NOR	37,74  	3      	1.14,97	2      	       	       	37,81  	2      	1.14,41	3   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Karlingsjö, David                  	MA2	SWE	37,92  	4      	1.15,16	4      	       	       	1.31,33	20     	1.14,95	5   PR 	       	       	        	       	
Mikkelsen, Sander                  	MA1	NOR	38,30  	5      	1.21,54	10     	       	       	37,91  	3      	1.19,69	9   PR 	       	       	        	       	
Haugli, Magnus Bakken              	MA2	NOR	38,70  	6      	1.15,13	3      	       	       	38,45  	5      	1.13,37	2   PR 	       	       	        	       	
Rye, Simen                         	MA1	NOR	38,71  	7      	1.15,46	5   PR 	       	       	38,25  	4   PR 	1.14,89	4   PR 	       	       	        	       	
Stangeland, Vetle                  	MA2	NOR	38,76  	8      	       	       	6.46,52	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	        	       	
Kristensen, Pål Myhren             	MB2	NOR	38,97  	9      	1.17,87	7      	       	       	38,65  	6   SB 	1.17,26	7   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Ekensskär, Wilhelm                 	MA2	SWE	39,09  	10     	       	       	7.04,28	2      	       	       	       	       	1.55,78	1      	15.04,88	1   PR 	
Høiby, Isak                        	MB2	NOR	39,14  	11     	1.16,03	6      	       	       	38,86  	7      	1.16,31	6      	       	       	        	       	
Sørslett Olaussen, Martin Emil     	MA2	NOR	39,74  	12     	1.18,90	8      	       	       	39,63  	8      	1.17,59	8   PR 	       	       	        	       	
Eriksen, Thomas Lande              	MA1	NOR	39,77  	13     	       	       	7.06,60	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Mellemstrand, Ole Mikkel           	MB2	NOR	40,13  	14     	       	       	7.32,95	7      	       	       	       	       	2.00,89	3      	15.50,97	5   SB 	
Haugland, Jonas                    	MA1	NOR	40,15  	15     	       	       	7.20,71	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.59,14	2   PR 	15.28,70	4   PR 	
Arnell, Gustav                     	MA1	SWE	40,88  	16  PR 	1.23,52	13  PR 	       	       	41,06  	10     	1.23,02	14  PR 	       	       	        	       	
Sæther, Håkon                      	MC2	NOR	40,99  	17     	1.22,69	11     	       	       	1.01,17	19     	1.23,29	15     	       	       	        	       	
Mauseth, Bendik                    	MB1	NOR	41,01  	18     	1.23,37	12     	       	       	40,81  	9      	1.21,83	11     	       	       	        	       	
Nordheim, Martin Vårvik            	MA1	NOR	41,16  	19     	1.21,42	9   SB 	       	       	41,31  	12     	1.20,63	10  PR 	       	       	        	       	
Suleiman, Fosi Mohamed             	MB2	NOR	41,31  	20     	1.28,73	19     	       	       	41,52  	13     	1.33,43	19     	       	       	        	       	
Eliseussen, Simon                  	MB2	NOR	41,51  	21  PR 	1.26,05	17     	       	       	41,28  	11  PR 	1.25,29	17  PR 	       	       	        	       	
Nyvoll, Sander                     	MA2	NOR	41,88  	22     	1.24,22	16     	       	       	41,79  	15     	1.22,45	12     	       	       	        	       	
Anspach, Joar Våge                 	MB2	NOR	41,91  	23  PR 	       	       	7.18,24	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	2.01,91	4   PR 	15.08,90	2   PR 	
Andreassen, Henrik                 	MC2	NOR	42,08  	24     	1.23,77	14     	       	       	41,56  	14     	1.22,78	13     	       	       	        	       	
Harsjøen, Nils                     	MB2	NOR	42,35  	25     	1.27,61	18     	       	       	42,75  	17     	1.27,08	18     	       	       	        	       	
Wasvik, Carlos                     	MA1	NOR	42,73  	26     	       	       	8.00,66	8      	       	       	       	       	2.11,07	6      	17.17,73	6   SB 	
Hilde, Simon                       	MA1	NOR	43,95  	27     	1.24,12	15     	       	       	41,93  	16     	1.25,14	16     	       	       	        	       	
Karlingsjö, Arvid                  	MB1	SWE	47,33  	28  PR 	1.38,26	20  PR 	       	       	46,84  	18  PR 	1.36,46	20  PR 	       	       	        	       	
Ripsrud, Magnus                    	MB2	NOR	       	DQ     	       	       	7.22,88	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	2.03,94	5      	15.13,05	3   PR