Germany - Junior A/B Championships 2017
Inzell (GER)
27 - 28 January 2017

Ladies
Name                      			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                          			27 Jan 		27 Jan 		28 Jan 		28 Jan 		
Scholz, Lea-Sophie        	LA1	GER	40,65  	1   PR 	2.03,59	1   PR 	1.20,25	1   PR 	4.27,54	2   PR 	
Kapischke, Miriam         	LA1	GER	41,28  	2   PR 	2.15,28	15  SB 	1.25,16	10  PR 	4.50,06	12  PR 	
Heimerl, Josephine        	LB1	GER	41,73  	3   PR 	2.08,07	4   PR 	1.23,21	3   PR 	4.38,72	9   PR 	
Theurich, Tabea           	LA2	GER	41,91  	4      	2.04,61	2      	1.21,45	2   PR 	4.24,30	1   PR 	
Powik, Pia-Marie          	LA2	GER	42,00  	5   SB 	2.08,37	5   SB 	1.23,29	4      	4.34,98	5      	
Mühle, Xenia              	LB2	GER	42,14  	6   PR 	2.08,74	6   PR 	1.23,54	6   PR 	4.37,83	7   PR 	
Meyer, Kristin            	LB1	GER	42,22  	7   PR 	2.10,66	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Krasel, Nina Felice       	LB2	GER	42,25  	8   PR 	2.06,61	3   PR 	1.23,43	5   PR 	4.31,32	4   PR 	
Müller, Chantal           	LB1	GER	42,40  	9   SB 	2.09,50	9   PR 	1.24,72	9      	4.35,92	6   PR 	
Saurler, Marie            	LB2	GER	42,41  	10  PR 	2.08,78	7   PR 	1.23,76	7   PR 	4.28,55	3   PR 	
Günther, Michelle         	LB1	GER	42,55  	11     	2.09,21	8   PR 	1.24,37	8      	4.40,46	10  PR 	
Anders, Christl           	LB2	GER	42,87  	12  PR 	2.10,26	10  PR 	1.25,29	11  PR 	4.38,57	8   PR 	
Raack, Selina             	LB2	GER	43,19  	13  PR 	2.12,70	13  PR 	1.26,78	13  PR 	4.51,44	13     	
Günther, Joelle           	LB2	GER	43,35  	14     	2.11,33	12     	1.26,43	12     	       	       	
Saß, Michelle             	LB1	GER	43,50  	15  PR 	2.18,58	19     	1.29,80	17  SB 	5.09,41	17     	
Steffens, Melina          	LB1	GER	43,51  	16  PR 	2.17,99	17  SB 	1.28,44	16  SB 	5.00,84	15  PR 	
Jakubeit, Cellina         	LB1	GER	43,79  	17  PR 	2.17,95	16     	1.27,62	15  PR 	5.06,60	16  PR 	
Michalke, Henrike         	LB1	GER	44,53  	18     	2.13,02	14  PR 	1.27,46	14  SB 	4.40,50	11  PR 	
Niznik, Vanessa Nana      	LB1	GER	45,06  	19  PR 	2.18,18	18  PR 	1.30,28	18  PR 	4.53,54	14     	
Müller, Vivian            	LB1	GER	45,96  	20  PR 	2.24,14	20     	1.32,11	19     	5.19,75	18     	

Ladies - Out of Competition
Name                      			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
                          			27 Jan 		27 Jan 		27 Jan 		28 Jan 		28 Jan 		28 Jan 		
Uhrig, Michelle           	LN2	GER	40,48  	1   PR 	       	       	2.00,05	1   PR 	       	       	1.19,13	1   PR 	4.20,92	3   SB 	
Behlau, Leia Marie        	LN2	GER	41,33  	2      	       	       	2.01,61	2   SB 	       	       	1.20,65	2      	       	DQ     	
Baier, Elisabeth          	LB2	GER	41,96  	3   PR 	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	1.24,14	5   PR 	       	       	
Hofmann, Josie            	LN1	GER	42,06  	4      	       	       	2.07,37	5   PR 	41,95  	1   PR 	1.23,74	4   PR 	       	       	
Peißker, Jenny            	LN2	GER	42,50  	5   PR 	       	       	2.17,73	6   PR 	42,64  	2      	1.25,75	6      	       	       	
Schouten, Irene           	LSA	NED	       	       	1.20,20	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.04,38	1   SB 	
Kleibeuker, Carien        	L35	NED	       	       	       	       	2.03,76	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Huang, Yu-Ting            	LSA	TPE	       	       	       	       	2.05,65	4   NR 	       	       	1.21,76	3   NR 	       	       	
Beckert, Jessica          	LN4	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.19,55	2   PR 	

Men
Name                      			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                          			27 Jan 		27 Jan 		28 Jan 		28 Jan 		
Marx, Jeremias            	MA2	GER	36,65  	1   PR 	1.51,69	4   PR 	1.12,25	1      	4.04,24	5      	
Reder, Max                	MB2	GER	36,96  	2      	1.50,89	3   PR 	1.12,28	2   PR 	4.00,59	3   PR 	
Galczinsky, Paul          	MA1	GER	36,98  	3   PR 	1.50,62	1   NRJ	1.12,47	3   PR 	3.55,29	2   PR 	
Jeske, Ole                	MA1	GER	37,04  	4      	1.52,33	5   PR 	1.12,85	4   PR 	4.04,26	6   PR 	
Hecker, Yannic            	MB2	GER	37,80  	5   PR 	1.54,00	7   PR 	1.14,26	6   PR 	4.06,88	9   PR 	
Mann, Lukas               	MB2	GER	37,88  	6   PR 	1.50,63	2   PR 	1.13,20	5   PR 	3.52,54	1   PR 	
Roth, Michael             	MA1	GER	37,98  	7   PR 	1.54,44	8   PR 	1.14,72	7   PR 	4.06,97	10  PR 	
Tonat, Paul               	MA2	GER	38,26  	8      	1.53,89	6   PR 	1.15,50	8      	4.01,48	4   PR 	
Hertel, Tim               	MA1	GER	38,48  	9   PR 	1.54,56	9   PR 	1.15,64	9      	4.06,61	8   PR 	
Götze, Konstantin         	MB1	GER	38,58  	10  PR 	1.56,01	10  PR 	1.16,21	11  PR 	4.10,56	14  PR 	
Herrmann, Richard         	MB2	GER	38,70  	11  PR 	1.56,18	11  PR 	1.16,54	12     	4.07,37	11     	
Kurzmann, Niklas          	MB1	GER	38,73  	12     	1.59,36	16     	1.17,68	17     	4.24,03	22     	
Frenken, Maximilian       	MB2	GER	38,85  	13  PR 	2.06,95	26     	1.19,36	23     	4.49,68	28  PR 	
Triendl, Benedikt         	MB1	GER	38,97  	14  PR 	2.00,44	18  PR 	1.17,28	14  PR 	4.22,59	21  PR 	
Plate, Franz              	MB2	GER	38,98  	15  PR 	2.00,63	19  PR 	1.17,58	16  PR 	4.20,62	19  PR 	
Pagels, Philipp           	MB2	GER	39,00  	16  PR 	1.58,75	14  PR 	1.16,97	13  PR 	4.10,12	12  PR 	
Behlau, Nils              	MA1	GER	39,18  	17     	1.56,24	12  SB 	1.15,72	10  SB 	4.05,53	7   SB 	
Klein, Moritz             	MB1	GER	39,43  	18  PR 	2.00,30	17  PR 	1.18,83	20     	4.19,78	18  SB 	
Jahn, Justus              	MB2	GER	39,44  	19  PR 	1.57,34	13  PR 	1.17,31	15     	4.11,80	15     	
Haake, Maximilian         	MB2	GER	39,47  	20  PR 	2.01,35	20     	1.17,85	19  PR 	4.22,19	20     	
Lushnikov, Maxim          	MB2	GER	39,62  	21  PR 	2.05,09	24  PR 	1.20,60	24  PR 	4.24,31	23  PR 	
Jasch, Lennart            	MB1	GER	39,78  	22     	1.59,08	15     	1.17,73	18     	4.11,99	16     	
Pönisch, Niklas           	MB2	GER	40,04  	23     	2.02,64	23     	1.18,99	22     	4.26,80	24     	
Vogelsang, Bastian        	MB2	GER	40,12  	24  PR 	2.01,80	21  PR 	1.18,88	21  PR 	4.10,48	13  PR 	
Prause, Henning           	MB2	GER	40,57  	25  PR 	2.02,45	22  PR 	1.21,67	26     	4.19,41	17  PR 	
Schmidt, Julian           	MB1	GER	40,79  	26  PR 	2.06,63	25  PR 	1.20,69	25  PR 	4.37,47	26  PR 	
Wilberg, Justin           	MB1	GER	41,51  	27  PR 	2.07,51	27     	1.23,57	27     	4.29,51	25     	
Hvorov, Maxim             	MA1	GER	42,33  	28     	2.14,13	29  PR 	1.25,10	28     	5.04,12	29     	
Drossel, Maverick         	MB1	GER	58,50  	29     	2.13,26	28     	1.25,91	29     	4.43,57	27     	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                      			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		3000m  		5000m  		
                          			27 Jan 		27 Jan 		27 Jan 		28 Jan 		28 Jan 		28 Jan 		28 Jan 		
Müller, Christoph         	MN1	GER	36,59  	1      	1.13,19	1      	       	       	36,57  	1      	1.12,98	4      	       	       	       	       	
Müller, Noel              	MN2	GER	36,76  	2   PR 	       	       	1.52,41	6   SB 	       	       	1.12,84	3      	       	       	       	       	
Dombek, Hendrik           	MN1	GER	37,08  	3      	       	       	1.54,03	7      	       	       	1.14,34	7      	       	       	       	       	
Gras, Manuel              	MN3	GER	37,42  	4      	       	       	1.49,21	1      	       	       	1.12,03	2      	       	       	       	       	
Steinert, Philipp         	MSA	GER	37,66  	5      	       	       	1.51,66	5      	       	       	1.13,94	5      	3.59,26	1      	       	       	
Gawer, Clemens            	MN2	GER	37,73  	6      	       	       	1.51,36	3      	       	       	1.14,12	6      	       	       	7.06,31	2      	
Petzold, Fridtjof         	MN1	GER	38,22  	7      	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Frendel, Julius           	MN2	GER	39,44  	8   SB 	       	       	1.54,20	8   PR 	       	       	1.16,55	8   PR 	       	       	6.56,10	1      	
Beckert, Pedro            	MN2	GER	       	       	       	       	1.50,31	2   PR 	37,28  	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jean, Olivier             	M30	CAN	       	       	       	       	1.51,43	4      	       	       	1.11,67	1      	       	       	       	       	
Tai, William (Wei-Lin)    	MN1	TPE	       	       	       	       	1.54,68	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.07,18	3