Moscow Cup - Masters (Day 2)
Moscow (RUS)
25 December 2016

Ladies
Name                     			1000m  		3000m  		
Danshina, Aleksandra     	L40	RUS	1.36,40	1      	5.20,26	1   SB 	
Tikhonova, Olga          	L40	RUS	1.40,46	2      	5.23,68	3   SB 	
Petrova, Galina          	L60	RUS	1.41,00	3   SB 	5.23,14	2   SB 	
Chernikova, Oksana       	L55	RUS	1.54,80	4   SB 	       	DNS    	
Vilke, Violetta          	L?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Azarova, Elena           	L60	RUS	       	       	6.22,66	4   SB 	

Ladies - Out of Competition
Name                     			1000m  		3000m  		
Antropova, Lyubov        	LA1	RUS	1.37,78	1   SB 	5.57,06	1   SB 	

Men
Name                     			1000m  		3000m  		
Bolonin, Vladislav       	M45	RUS	1.18,75	1      	4.29,45	4   SB 	
Rybakov, Sergej          	MSA	BLR	1.18,98	2   SB 	4.32,77	5   SB 	
Repnin, Boris            	M50	RUS	1.19,84	3   SB 	4.28,48	3   SB 	
Kuzmenko, Aleksej        	M30	RUS	1.21,07	4      	4.35,49	6   SB 	
Bojczov, Sergej          	MSA	BLR	1.21,37	5      	4.48,18	11  SB 	
Roshhin, Aleksej         	M40	RUS	1.21,69	6      	4.24,28	2   SB 	
Kharchenko, Aleksandr    	M50	RUS	1.22,09	7   PR 	4.19,55	1   SB 	
Letunov, Vladimir        	M55	RUS	1.22,97	8   SB 	4.46,54	10  SB 	
Bulanov, Valerij         	M40	RUS	1.24,34	9      	4.54,35	14     	
Sursimov, Andrej         	M45	RUS	1.24,43	10  SB 	4.44,07	9   SB 	
Zajcev, Dmitrij (1969)   	M45	RUS	1.24,99	11  SB 	4.38,83	7   SB 	
Krotov, Aleksandr        	M30	RUS	1.25,87	12  SB 	4.41,29	8   SB 	
Gordeczkij, Ruslan       	M35	RUS	1.28,34	13  SB 	5.31,76	20  SB 	
Lavrov, Igor             	M55	RUS	1.29,55	14  SB 	4.53,12	13  SB 	
Yunusov, Farid           	M55	RUS	1.30,30	15     	5.08,51	16  SB 	
Vikulov, Andrej          	M45	RUS	1.30,60	16  SB 	5.07,74	15  SB 	
Melkozerov, Aleksandr    	M55	RUS	1.32,18	17  SB 	5.26,76	19  SB 	
Kazakov, Vladimir        	M65	RUS	1.32,30	18  SB 	4.52,76	12  SB 	
Kozin, Yurij             	M65	RUS	1.40,13	19  SB 	5.24,26	18  SB 	
Kokunov, Anatolij        	M70	RUS	1.40,23	20  SB 	5.19,82	17  SB 	
Larionov, Aleksej (1948) 	M65	RUS	1.40,43	21  SB 	5.45,83	22  SB 	
Bukhtiyarov, Andrej      	M?	RUS	1.40,86	22  SB 	       	DNS    	
Bunin, Georgij           	M70	RUS	1.41,33	23  SB 	5.37,94	21  SB 	
Izotov, Pavel            	M65	RUS	1.47,21	24  SB 	6.08,33	23  SB 	
Kuramshin, Ramir         	M80	RUS	1.48,10	25  SB 	       	       	
Petukhov, Konstantin     	M55	RUS	1.49,88	26  SB 	       	       	
Bogachev, Yurij          	M80	RUS	1.55,17	27  SB 	       	       	
Bogdanskij, Vadim        	M75	RUS	1.58,84	28  SB 	       	       	
Semin, Nikolaj           	M75	RUS	2.10,02	29     	6.46,20	24  SB 	
Shekhirev, Rostislav     	M80	RUS	2.11,28	30  SB 	       	       	
Rubczov, Yurij           	M?	RUS	2.34,67	31  SB 	       	       	
Noskov, Aleksandr        	M80	RUS	2.48,10	32  SB 	       	       	
Khatamov, Evgenij        	MSA	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Arkhipov, Aleksej        	M60	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                     			1000m  		3000m  		
Ovchinnikov, Andrej      	MC2	RUS	1.24,84	1   SB 	4.46,63	1   PR 	
Mochalov, Artem          	MB1	RUS	1.36,71	2   PR 	5.11,48	2   PR