Moscow Cup - Masters (Day 2)
Moscow (RUS)
25 December 2016

Ladies
Name                     			1000m  		3000m  		
Aleksandra Danshina      	L40	RUS	1.36,40	1      	5.20,26	1   SB 	
Olga Tikhonova           	L40	RUS	1.40,46	2      	5.23,68	3   SB 	
Galina Petrova           	L60	RUS	1.41,00	3   SB 	5.23,14	2   SB 	
Oksana Chernikova        	L55	RUS	1.54,80	4   SB 	       	DNS    	
Violetta Vilke           	L?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Elena Azarova            	L60	RUS	       	       	6.22,66	4   SB 	

Ladies - Out of Competition
Name                     			1000m  		3000m  		
Lyubov Antropova         	LA1	RUS	1.37,78	1   SB 	5.57,06	1   SB 	

Men
Name                     			1000m  		3000m  		
Vladislav Bolonin        	M45	RUS	1.18,75	1      	4.29,45	4   SB 	
Sergej Rybakov           	MSA	BLR	1.18,98	2   SB 	4.32,77	5   SB 	
Boris Repnin             	M50	RUS	1.19,84	3   SB 	4.28,48	3   SB 	
Aleksej Kuzmenko         	M30	RUS	1.21,07	4      	4.35,49	6   SB 	
Sergej Bojczov           	MSA	BLR	1.21,37	5      	4.48,18	11  SB 	
Aleksej Roshhin          	M40	RUS	1.21,69	6      	4.24,28	2   SB 	
Aleksandr Kharchenko     	M50	RUS	1.22,09	7   PR 	4.19,55	1   SB 	
Vladimir Letunov         	M55	RUS	1.22,97	8   SB 	4.46,54	10  SB 	
Valerij Bulanov          	M40	RUS	1.24,34	9      	4.54,35	14     	
Andrej Sursimov          	M45	RUS	1.24,43	10  SB 	4.44,07	9   SB 	
Dmitrij Zajcev (1969)    	M45	RUS	1.24,99	11  SB 	4.38,83	7   SB 	
Aleksandr Krotov         	M30	RUS	1.25,87	12  SB 	4.41,29	8   SB 	
Ruslan Gordeczkij        	M35	RUS	1.28,34	13  SB 	5.31,76	20  SB 	
Igor Lavrov              	M55	RUS	1.29,55	14  SB 	4.53,12	13  SB 	
Farid Yunusov            	M55	RUS	1.30,30	15     	5.08,51	16  SB 	
Andrej Vikulov           	M45	RUS	1.30,60	16  SB 	5.07,74	15  SB 	
Aleksandr Melkozerov     	M55	RUS	1.32,18	17  SB 	5.26,76	19  SB 	
Vladimir Kazakov         	M65	RUS	1.32,30	18  SB 	4.52,76	12  SB 	
Yurij Kozin              	M65	RUS	1.40,13	19  SB 	5.24,26	18  SB 	
Anatolij Kokunov         	M70	RUS	1.40,23	20  SB 	5.19,82	17  SB 	
Aleksej Larionov (1948)  	M65	RUS	1.40,43	21  SB 	5.45,83	22  SB 	
Andrej Bukhtiyarov       	M?	RUS	1.40,86	22  SB 	       	DNS    	
Georgij Bunin            	M70	RUS	1.41,33	23  SB 	5.37,94	21  SB 	
Pavel Izotov             	M65	RUS	1.47,21	24  SB 	6.08,33	23  SB 	
Ramir Kuramshin          	M80	RUS	1.48,10	25  SB 	       	       	
Konstantin Petukhov      	M55	RUS	1.49,88	26  SB 	       	       	
Yurij Bogachev           	M80	RUS	1.55,17	27  SB 	       	       	
Vadim Bogdanskij         	M75	RUS	1.58,84	28  SB 	       	       	
Nikolaj Semin            	M75	RUS	2.10,02	29     	6.46,20	24  SB 	
Rostislav Shekhirev      	M80	RUS	2.11,28	30  SB 	       	       	
Yurij Rubczov            	M?	RUS	2.34,67	31  SB 	       	       	
Aleksandr Noskov         	M80	RUS	2.48,10	32  SB 	       	       	
Evgenij Khatamov         	MSA	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Aleksej Arkhipov         	M60	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                     			1000m  		3000m  		
Andrej Ovchinnikov       	MC2	RUS	1.24,84	1   SB 	4.46,63	1   PR 	
Artem Mochalov           	MB1	RUS	1.36,71	2   PR 	5.11,48	2   PR 	

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook