Moscow Cup - Masters (Day 1)
Moscow (RUS)
18 December 2016

Ladies
Name                      	                         			500m 		1500m  		
Danshina, Aleksandra      	Даньшина, Александра     	L40	RUS	48,74  	1      	2.30,50	1   SB 	
Petrova, Galina           	Петрова, Галина          	L60	RUS	51,36  	2   SB 	2.40,04	3   SB 	
Chernikova, Oksana        	Черникова, Оксана        	L55	RUS	54,72  	3      	       	DNS    	
Azarova, Elena            	Азарова, Елена           	L60	RUS	55,38  	4   SB 	3.00,66	4   SB 	
Tikhonova, Olga           	Тихонова, Ольга          	L40	RUS	       	DNS    	2.39,65	2   SB 	
Kazanbaeva, Galina        	Казанбаева, Галина       	L55	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Vorobyova, Khalida        	Воробьёва, Халида        	L65	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

Ladies - Out of Competition
Name                      	                         			500m 		1500m  		
Antropova, Lyubov         	Антропова, Любовь        	LA1	RUS	46,78  	1   SB 	2.37,67	2      	
Grigoreva, Anna           	Григорьева, Анна         	LA2	RUS	46,85  	2   SB 	2.30,84	1   SB 	
Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra   	Рутковская, Александра   	LC2	RUS	47,54  	3      	       	       	
Smirnova, Varvara         	Смирнова, Варвара        	LC1	RUS	49,91  	4   PR 	3.05,67	3   PR 	
Fedorova, Viktoriya (2000)	Федорова, Виктория (2000)	LB2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Vinogradova, Yana         	Виноградова, Яна         	LC1	RUS	       	       	       	DNS    	

Men
Name                      	                         			500m   		1500m  		
Bolonin, Vladislav        	Болонин, Владислав       	M45	RUS	39,62  	1      	2.04,08	2   SB 	
Bojczov, Sergej           	Бойцов, Сергей           	MSA	BLR	39,98  	2      	2.06,15	7   SB 	
Rybakov, Sergej           	Рыбаков, Сергей          	MSA	BLR	40,44  	3      	2.05,97	6   SB 	
Vaskov, Aleksandr         	Васьков, Александр       	M30	RUS	40,51  	4      	2.04,55	3   PR 	
Kuzmenko, Aleksej         	Кузьменко, Алексей       	M30	RUS	40,67  	5      	2.05,72	5   PR 	
Bulanov, Valerij          	Буланов, Валерий         	M40	RUS	41,73  	6   SB 	2.12,98	12     	
Repnin, Boris             	Репнин, Борис            	M50	RUS	41,83  	7   SB 	2.06,65	8   SB 	
Roshhin, Aleksej          	Рощин, Алексей           	M40	RUS	41,98  	8   SB 	2.03,67	1   SB 	
Khatamov, Evgenij         	Хатамов, Евгений         	MSA	RUS	42,02  	9   SB 	2.12,75	11  SB 	
Kharchenko, Aleksandr     	Харченко, Александр      	M50	RUS	42,38  	10  PR 	2.05,12	4      	
Gordeczkij, Ruslan        	Гордецкий, Руслан        	M35	RUS	42,60  	11     	2.22,95	19  SB 	
Stepin, Vladimir          	Степин, Владимир         	M40	RUS	42,69  	12  SB 	2.17,46	16  SB 	
Letunov, Vladimir         	Летунов, Владимир        	M55	RUS	42,80  	13  SB 	2.10,05	9   SB 	
Zajcev, Dmitrij (1969)    	Зайцев, Дмитрий (1969)   	M45	RUS	43,40  	14  SB 	2.11,80	10  SB 	
Yunusov, Farid            	Юнусов, Фарид            	M55	RUS	43,62  	15     	2.24,36	20  SB 	
Krotov, Aleksandr         	Кротов, Александр        	M30	RUS	43,96  	16  PR 	2.15,80	13  PR 	
Melkozerov, Aleksandr     	Мелкозеров, Александр    	M55	RUS	44,29  	17  SB 	2.29,85	21  SB 	
Averin, Aleksej           	Аверин, Алексей          	M45	RUS	45,26  	18  PR 	2.16,97	15  PR 	
Vikulov, Andrej           	Викулов, Андрей          	M45	RUS	45,48  	19  SB 	2.16,81	14  SB 	
Patrin, Vladimir          	Патрин, Владимир         	M60	RUS	45,61  	20  SB 	2.22,09	18  SB 	
Kazakov, Vladimir         	Казаков, Владимир        	M65	RUS	46,80  	21  SB 	2.19,81	17  SB 	
Bukhtiyarov, Andrej       	Бухтияров, Андрей        	M?	RUS	49,29  	22  SB 	2.47,97	24  PR 	
Bunin, Georgij            	Бунин, Георгий           	M70	RUS	49,31  	23  SB 	2.39,20	23  SB 	
Kokunov, Anatolij         	Кокунов, Анатолий        	M70	RUS	50,46  	24  SB 	2.34,16	22  SB 	
Petukhov, Konstantin      	Петухов, Константин      	M55	RUS	51,82  	25  SB 	       	       	
Izotov, Pavel             	Изотов, Павел            	M65	RUS	52,56  	26  SB 	2.48,35	25  SB 	
Kuramshin, Ramir          	Курамшин, Рамир          	M80	RUS	53,10  	27     	2.57,32	26  SB 	
Bogachev, Yurij           	Богачев, Юрий            	M80	RUS	57,26  	28  SB 	2.59,91	27  SB 	
Bogdanskij, Vadim         	Богданский, Вадим        	M75	RUS	58,36  	29  SB 	3.10,40	28  SB 	
Semin, Nikolaj            	Семин, Николай           	M75	RUS	1.01,15	30  SB 	3.24,31	29  SB 	
Rubczov, Yurij            	Рубцов, Юрий             	M?	RUS	1.17,07	31  SB 	3.59,57	30  SB 	
Shekhirev, Rostislav      	Шехирев, Ростислав       	M80	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                      	                         			500m 		1500m  		
Ovchinnikov, Andrej       	Овчинников, Андрей       	MC2	RUS	42,20  	1      	2.11,14	1   PR 	
Mochalov, Artem           	Мочалов, Артем           	MB1	RUS	46,27  	2   PR 	2.28,49	2   PR 	
Kalashnikov, Ivan         	Калашников, Иван         	MC1	RUS	46,51  	3      	2.44,83	4      	
Rachkov, Aleksandr        	Рачков, Александр        	MYB	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	
Sokolov, Artyom (1)       	Соколов, Артём (1)       	M?	RUS	       	       	2.40,47	3   PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names