Utrecht City Bokaal (Holland Cup 1 Sprint)
Utrecht (NED)
12 - 13 December 2015

Ladies
Name                    			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                        			12 Dec 		12 Dec 		13 Dec 		13 Dec 		
Kuipers, Mayon          	LSA	NED	39,48  	1      	1.25,74	16     	40,45  	4      	1.23,61	12     	
Das, Anice              	L30	NED	39,90  	2      	1.21,69	2      	40,18  	1      	1.20,79	2      	
Gerritsen, Annette      	L30	NED	40,28  	3      	1.24,34	8      	40,35  	2      	1.21,88	4      	
Voskamp, Dione          	LA2	NED	40,45  	4   SB 	1.26,93	24     	40,92  	7      	1.24,41	17     	
van der Schaar, Sanne   	LN4	NED	40,55  	5      	1.23,08	4      	41,53  	17     	1.22,30	5      	
Pater, Rosa             	LSA	NED	40,74  	6      	1.23,91	7      	40,48  	5      	1.21,54	3      	
Bannink, Danouk         	LA2	NED	40,85  	7      	1.25,52	15     	41,50  	16     	1.24,52	18     	
van Tol, Manouk         	LSA	NED	40,91  	8      	1.23,49	6      	41,39  	13     	1.23,98	14     	
van Elst, Isabelle      	LA1	NED	40,92  	9      	1.23,47	5      	41,00  	8      	1.22,90	9      	
van den Berge, Bente    	LN2	NED	41,10  	10     	1.25,20	11     	41,23  	10     	1.24,61	21     	
van Hemert, Roxanne     	LSA	NED	41,13  	11     	1.21,80	3      	40,73  	6      	1.20,38	1      	
Wubben, Steffi          	LN2	NED	41,38  	12     	1.26,72	22     	41,53  	17     	1.24,27	16     	
van der Meer, Maud      	LN2	NED	41,51  	13     	1.24,81	9      	41,37  	12     	1.23,55	11     	
Boogaard, Tessa         	LN1	NED	41,51  	13     	1.26,43	19     	41,28  	11     	1.22,80	8      	
Kleinsman, Nienke       	LN1	NED	41,70  	15     	1.27,00	25     	41,77  	20     	1.24,57	20     	
Hijlkema, Aveline       	LN1	NED	41,82  	16     	1.25,20	11     	41,21  	9      	1.22,79	7      	
Winkel, Fabiƫnne        	LN1	NED	41,88  	17     	1.26,56	20     	41,89  	21     	1.24,56	19     	
Harteveld, Leeyen       	LN2	NED	41,99  	18     	1.25,06	10     	41,61  	19     	1.22,75	6      	
Miedema, Lina           	LA1	NED	41,99  	18     	1.26,68	21     	41,41  	14     	1.24,80	22     	
de Jong, Letitia        	LN4	NED	42,08  	20     	1.21,67	1      	40,38  	3      	       	WDR    	
van der Neut, Tessa     	LN2	NED	42,15  	21     	1.28,04	27     	42,20  	23     	1.25,41	25     	
Weeland, Naomi          	LA2	NED	42,15  	21     	1.27,19	26     	41,47  	15     	1.25,98	26     	
Dam, Carmen             	LN1	NED	42,17  	23     	1.30,00	28     	42,28  	24     	1.27,43	27     	
Nieuwendorp, Esmeralda  	LSA	NED	42,21  	24     	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Dekker, Miranda         	LSA	NED	42,24  	25     	1.25,48	14     	42,31  	25     	1.23,64	13     	
Steunenberg, Marit      	LA1	NED	42,32  	26     	1.26,34	18     	42,61  	27     	1.25,28	24     	
Goeree, Mignon          	LSA	NED	42,36  	27     	1.26,23	17     	42,01  	22     	1.23,37	10     	
de Heer, Anne-Marthe    	LN4	NED	42,42  	28     	1.30,36	29     	       	       	       	       	
Cnossen, Willemijn      	LN1	NED	42,67  	29     	1.26,86	23     	42,87  	28     	1.25,16	23     	
Blokker, Roza           	LSA	NED	42,80  	30     	1.25,36	13     	42,47  	26     	1.24,11	15     	
Bording, Edel Jasmijn   	LA2	NED	42,89  	31     	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
van der Steen, Marjolein	LN1	NED	42,96  	32     	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Klijnstra, Moniek       	LN4	NED	       	DNF    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

Ladies - Out of Competition
Name                    			1000m  		
                        			12 Dec 		
Smit, Janine            	LSA	NED	1.21,83	1      	

Men
Name                    			500m   		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                        			12 Dec 		12 Dec 		13 Dec 		13 Dec 		
Ntab, Dai Dai           	MN2	NED	35,87  	1      	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	
Schipper, Pim           	MSA	NED	36,21  	2      	1.13,34	1      	36,18  	1      	1.11,70	1      	
van Oosten, Martijn     	MN4	NED	36,53  	3      	1.13,77	2      	36,30  	2      	1.12,48	4      	
de Vries, Sjoerd (1988) 	MSA	NED	36,63  	4      	1.14,11	3      	36,47  	3      	1.12,04	2      	
Born, Joost             	MN3	NED	36,64  	5      	1.14,17	4      	36,67  	5      	1.12,14	3      	
Romeijn, Aron           	MSA	NED	36,78  	6      	1.15,39	11     	36,72  	6      	1.13,26	8      	
Deelstra, Niek          	MA1	NED	36,96  	7      	1.16,13	15     	36,52  	4      	1.13,89	11     	
Nakamura, Kento         	MSA	JPN	36,98  	8      	1.15,51	13     	37,57  	18     	1.14,73	15     	
van Alphen, Lucas       	MSA	NED	36,99  	9      	1.14,17	4      	36,96  	7      	1.12,84	5      	
van Hasselt, Alexander  	MN3	NED	37,19  	10     	1.15,93	14     	37,07  	10     	1.13,99	12     	
Kersten, Cornelius      	MN2	GBR	37,23  	11  SB 	1.16,67	19     	37,40  	16     	       	DNF    	
Cesar, Carlo            	MN4	NED	37,24  	12     	1.16,54	18     	37,03  	8   SB 	1.14,89	17     	
Baks, Joep              	MA2	NED	37,34  	13     	1.15,21	8      	       	DQ     	1.13,65	9      	
Roozen, Thijs           	MN2	NED	37,35  	14     	1.15,04	7      	37,32  	15     	1.13,21	7      	
van Leen, Oscar         	MN4	NED	37,38  	15     	1.15,37	10     	37,06  	9      	1.14,35	13     	
Meijerink, Sander       	MN3	NED	37,40  	16     	1.14,61	6      	37,25  	14     	1.12,93	6      	
Schilders, Wessel       	MSA	NED	37,42  	17     	1.15,27	9      	37,20  	12     	1.15,30	20     	
Kant, Tom               	MA2	NED	37,58  	18     	1.17,53	23     	       	DQ     	1.14,74	16     	
Nomden, Mark            	MA2	NED	37,65  	19     	1.16,71	20     	37,12  	11     	1.15,27	19     	
Govers, Thijs           	MA1	NED	37,73  	20     	1.16,44	17     	37,21  	13  PR 	1.15,02	18     	
Scheffer, Frerik        	MN2	NED	37,81  	21     	1.16,32	16     	37,57  	18     	1.14,35	13     	
Schelling, Kevin        	MN1	NED	38,03  	22     	1.18,30	25     	38,33  	22     	1.17,62	25     	
Meereboer, Rudy         	MSA	NED	38,16  	23     	1.17,31	21     	37,65  	20     	1.15,95	21     	
Voets, Maico            	MN4	NED	38,21  	24     	1.17,40	22     	38,41  	23     	1.16,06	22     	
Gerritsen, Olof         	MN1	NED	38,43  	25     	1.19,40	27     	38,60  	24     	1.17,01	23     	
Horstman, Marc          	MN3	NED	38,57  	26     	1.18,30	25     	38,30  	21     	1.17,43	24     	
Kalverdijk, Joep        	MN1	NED	1.16,35	27     	1.18,15	24     	       	       	       	       	
Wijsman, Arvin          	MN2	NED	1.30,05	28     	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Root, Floris            	MN1	NED	       	DNF    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Esders, Gijs            	MSA	NED	       	DQ     	1.15,40	12     	37,45  	17     	1.13,85	10     	

    
                

Native Language Names