Junior Cup 2
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
20 - 21 November 2014

Ladies
Name                       			500m    		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           			20 Nov  		20 Nov 		21 Nov 		21 Nov 		
Kazelina, Elizaveta        	LA1	RUS	40,75(3)	1      	2.03,49	1      	1.20,20	1      	4.23,55	1      	
Chepil, Anastasiya         	LA2	RUS	40,75(9)	2      	       	       	1.21,51	2      	       	       	
Demidova, Anastasiya       	LB2	RUS	41,10   	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Voronina, Darya            	LA2	RUS	41,24   	4      	       	       	1.21,85	3   PR 	       	       	
Strelnikova, Darya         	LA1	RUS	41,80   	5      	2.20,30	33     	1.25,32	15     	5.10,91	35  SB 	
Trofimova, Kristina        	LA2	RUS	41,93   	6      	2.14,98	17     	1.26,51	17     	5.16,38	37  SB 	
Akhmetova, Karina          	LB1	RUS	42,04   	7      	2.12,49	13     	1.23,81	9      	4.51,95	16     	
Samkova, Elena             	LB2	RUS	42,10   	8      	2.09,65	4      	1.23,09	6      	       	       	
Kudlenko, Ulyana           	LA2	RUS	42,17   	9      	2.10,86	9      	1.24,38	11  PR 	4.43,40	8   SB 	
Filippova, Darya           	LA2	RUS	42,21   	10  SB 	2.12,13	11     	1.23,78	8   SB 	5.05,12	28     	
Salnikova, Marina          	LA2	RUS	42,35   	11     	2.10,06	5      	1.22,96	5      	4.38,67	6   SB 	
Syrnikova, Milena          	LB2	RUS	42,36   	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Opytova, Anna              	LA2	RUS	42,42   	13     	2.06,82	3      	       	DQ     	4.32,57	4   PR 	
Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	LA2	RUS	42,44   	14  SB 	2.10,29	7   SB 	1.24,93	12     	4.30,28	2   SB 	
Bruslavskaya, Alevtina     	LA1	RUS	42,48   	15  PR 	2.10,75	8   PR 	1.25,01	13     	4.47,39	13     	
Teterina, Nadezhda         	LA1	RUS	42,69   	16     	2.10,14	6      	1.23,33	7      	4.41,63	7      	
Sloeva, Ekaterina          	LB1	RUS	42,74   	17     	2.12,18	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kadyrova, Angelina         	LA2	RUS	43,21   	18     	2.17,70	25     	1.27,24	19     	4.45,25	9      	
Andreeva, Mariya           	LA1	RUS	43,30   	19  SB 	2.16,14	20  SB 	1.28,90	27  SB 	5.09,14	33  SB 	
Kachanova, Daria           	LB2	RUS	43,33(2)	20     	2.12,95	14  SB 	1.22,83	4   SB 	5.05,23	29  SB 	
Mandrichenko, Anna         	LA1	RUS	43,33(8)	21     	2.17,84	26  SB 	1.30,47	35     	5.05,69	31     	
Grishina, Kseniya          	LA2	RUS	43,56   	22  SB 	2.17,31	23     	1.26,64	18     	4.58,94	23  SB 	
Poplavskaya, Anastasiya    	LB2	RUS	43,60(2)	23     	2.13,26	15     	1.25,22	14     	4.45,36	10     	
Izmajlova, Lidiya          	LA2	RUS	43,60(5)	24  SB 	2.17,34	24  SB 	1.27,41	20  SB 	5.30,39	40  SB 	
Beskrovnykh, Darya         	LA2	RUS	43,93   	25     	2.15,90	19     	1.28,06	23     	4.46,81	12     	
Klimenczova, Nina          	LA1	RUS	43,96   	26     	2.15,43	18     	1.28,48	24     	4.46,76	11     	
Golubczova, Kristina       	LA1	RUS	43,98   	27  SB 	2.22,09	39     	1.30,01	32     	5.11,87	36  SB 	
Khreptugova, Elizaveta     	LA1	RUS	44,16   	28     	2.11,34	10     	1.27,96	22     	4.36,16	5      	
Izmajlova, Liza            	LA1	RUS	44,28   	29  SB 	2.19,81	32     	1.28,96	28     	4.58,20	21  SB 	
Babulaeva, Yuliya          	LA2	RUS	44,37   	30     	2.19,51	31     	1.30,34	33     	4.58,54	22  SB 	
Zhavoronkova, Kseniya      	LA1	RUS	44,43   	31  SB 	2.18,43	29     	1.28,60	26     	4.54,54	18  SB 	
Martencz, Aleksandra       	LA1	RUS	44,44   	32  PR 	2.17,09	22     	1.27,55	21     	5.01,17	25     	
Grumand, Kristina          	LA2	RUS	44,47   	33     	2.06,80	2   PR 	1.24,09	10  SB 	4.30,96	3   PR 	
Mukhacheva, Anna           	LA2	RUS	44,49   	34     	2.21,89	36     	1.29,93	31     	       	       	
Gogokhiya, Anna            	LA1	RUS	44,50   	35     	2.23,78	43     	1.30,93	38     	       	       	
Trandafilova, Elena        	LA2	RUS	44,67   	36     	2.16,57	21  SB 	1.28,54	25     	4.56,69	19     	
Knyazeva, Valeriya         	LA1	RUS	44,73   	37     	       	DNF    	1.30,45	34     	5.06,90	32     	
Gagarina, Zlata            	LA1	RUS	44,98(1)	38     	2.22,01	37     	1.29,65	30     	4.56,90	20     	
Zajnullina, Yana           	LA1	RUS	44,98(4)	39  PR 	       	       	1.34,58	46  SB 	       	       	
Belko, Irina               	LA1	RUS	45,15   	40     	2.17,98	27     	1.29,12	29     	4.49,26	15  SB 	
Shajmardanova, Saida       	LA1	RUS	45,21   	41  SB 	2.22,21	40     	1.30,62	36  SB 	5.09,98	34  SB 	
Zorina, Viktoriya          	LA2	RUS	45,50   	42  SB 	2.17,99	28  SB 	1.31,18	39  SB 	4.49,09	14  PR 	
Kolesnik, Elizaveta        	LA1	RUS	45,61   	43  PR 	2.24,06	44  PR 	1.33,17	43  PR 	5.21,74	39  PR 	
Safina, Valeriya           	LA2	RUS	45,63   	44  SB 	2.22,83	41     	1.32,29	40     	       	DNS    	
Ismagilova, Yuliya (1997)  	LA1	RUS	45,80   	45  SB 	2.26,46	45  SB 	1.33,04	42  SB 	5.19,34	38  SB 	
Khodyreva, Ekaterina       	LA1	RUS	45,87   	46  SB 	2.23,12	42     	1.33,02	41  SB 	5.05,23	29     	
Makeeva, Varvara           	LA1	RUS	46,47   	47  PR 	2.33,21	46  PR 	1.38,31	48  PR 	       	DNS    	
Vardyga, Mariya            	LA2	RUS	46,60   	48  SB 	2.20,99	34  PR 	1.34,13	45     	4.59,97	24     	
Perfilova, Elizaveta       	LA1	RUS	46,80   	49  PR 	2.19,19	30  PR 	1.30,72	37  PR 	4.52,99	17  PR 	
Kostyaeva, Olga            	LA1	RUS	47,56   	50  SB 	2.22,08	38  SB 	1.34,79	47  SB 	5.04,93	27  SB 	
Karpenko, Lyubov           	LA1	RUS	48,30   	51     	2.21,77	35  SB 	1.33,72	44  SB 	5.01,30	26     	
Suslova, Veronika          	LB2	RUS	        	DQ     	2.13,43	16     	1.26,19	16     	       	       	

Men
Name                       			500m    		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                           			20 Nov  		20 Nov 		21 Nov 		21 Nov 		
Kazelin, Mikhail           	MA1	RUS	36,95   	1      	4.01,55	2      	1.53,53	3      	       	       	
Mushtakov, Viktor          	MA1	RUS	37,02   	2   PR 	       	DQ     	1.53,59	4      	7.40,36	24     	
Rafikov, Ruslan            	MA1	RUS	37,15   	3   SB 	4.22,37	29     	1.57,06	14     	       	       	
Tkach, Aleksandr           	MA1	RUS	37,31   	4   PR 	4.07,59	7   PR 	1.56,07	9      	7.31,98	15  SB 	
Kalinin, Konstantin        	MA1	RUS	37,48   	5      	4.11,66	13     	1.54,62	5   SB 	7.37,27	17     	
Bobyr, Danila              	MA2	RUS	37,63   	6      	4.04,04	3   SB 	1.52,96	2   PR 	7.23,00	7      	
Isaev, Igor (1996)         	MA1	RUS	37,66   	7      	4.19,01	22     	1.59,62	20     	7.38,37	20     	
Nikolaev, Andrej (1997)    	MA1	RUS	37,81   	8   PR 	5.05,02	64     	       	       	       	       	
Timoshhuk, Aleksej         	MA2	RUS	37,93   	9   PR 	4.32,00	45     	1.59,74	21  SB 	       	       	
Mulyukin, Evgenij          	MA2	RUS	38,22(1)	10     	4.38,16	55  SB 	2.04,32	40  SB 	       	       	
Pudushkin, Vasilij         	MA2	RUS	38,22(3)	11     	4.04,09	4      	1.54,69	6   SB 	7.14,56	4   SB 	
Sonin, Vadim               	MA1	RUS	38,31   	12     	4.17,93	18     	1.58,48	17     	7.35,21	16     	
Karzanov, Ilya             	MA2	RUS	38,32   	13     	5.01,71	63     	2.11,49	61     	       	       	
Bilyaletdinov, Nadir       	MA2	RUS	38,39   	14     	4.09,41	9      	1.57,08	15     	7.25,38	9      	
Trofimov, Sergey           	MA2	RUS	38,55   	15     	3.56,44	1      	1.52,52	1      	7.02,47	1      	
Muravev, Dmitrij           	MA2	RUS	38,78   	16     	4.20,77	25  PR 	2.00,74	30  PR 	7.38,25	19  PR 	
Khudyakov, Timofej         	MA2	RUS	38,79   	17  PR 	4.22,10	28     	1.59,53	19  SB 	7.37,99	18  SB 	
Vedelev, Ilya              	MA2	RUS	38,80(1)	18     	4.21,13	27     	2.00,04	24     	7.38,95	21  SB 	
Zakharov, Ruslan (1998)    	MB1	RUS	38,80(6)	19  SB 	4.18,14	19  PR 	1.56,81	12  PR 	7.48,81	31  PR 	
Kopsharov, Yurij           	MA2	RUS	38,90   	20     	4.18,27	20  PR 	2.02,21	35     	7.41,20	25     	
Yunin, Egor                	MB2	RUS	38,90(3)	21     	4.05,54	6      	1.56,21	10     	       	       	
Kravczov, Ivan             	MA1	RUS	38,91   	22     	4.10,43	11  SB 	1.59,23	18     	7.31,86	14     	
Kurnosov, Evgenij          	MA2	RUS	38,98   	23     	4.11,96	14     	2.00,54	28     	7.18,50	5      	
Izmajlov, Isa              	MB2	RUS	39,00   	24  SB 	       	       	1.56,80	11  SB 	       	       	
Zubar, Roman               	MA1	RUS	39,07   	25     	4.14,90	16  SB 	1.55,20	7   PR 	7.24,43	8   SB 	
Nokhrin, Maksim            	MA1	RUS	39,10   	26     	4.15,95	17     	1.59,76	22     	7.47,91	29     	
Zhbanov, Aleksej           	MA1	RUS	39,14   	27  SB 	4.24,88	33     	2.01,98	34     	7.39,58	23  SB 	
Emelyanov, Dmitrij         	MA1	RUS	39,35   	28     	4.09,13	8   PR 	1.57,99	16     	7.13,53	3   PR 	
Larikov, Konstantin        	MA2	RUS	39,36   	29     	4.09,74	10  SB 	1.57,00	13  SB 	7.31,32	13     	
Kachagin, Matvej           	MA1	RUS	39,39   	30     	4.14,06	15  SB 	2.00,33	27  SB 	7.44,28	27  SB 	
Genaev, Ilya               	MA1	RUS	39,45   	31     	4.23,85	32     	2.00,22	25     	7.51,20	32     	
Rakitin, Stepan            	MA1	RUS	39,54   	32  SB 	4.20,80	26     	2.01,24	33  SB 	7.27,74	11  SB 	
Prusov, Evgenij            	MA1	RUS	39,59(2)	33  PR 	4.23,40	30     	1.59,95	23     	7.47,14	28  SB 	
Sosedkov, Artur            	MA1	RUS	39,59(3)	34     	4.28,26	41  SB 	2.00,96	32  SB 	8.01,41	42  SB 	
Talashkin, Sergej          	MA1	RUS	39,64   	35  SB 	4.27,53	37     	2.03,55	36  SB 	7.51,25	33  SB 	
Svinczov, Nikolaj          	MA1	RUS	39,90   	36     	4.20,46	24     	2.00,29	26  PR 	7.26,89	10  PR 	
Sapegin, Leonid            	MA2	RUS	39,94   	37     	4.29,04	42     	2.03,96	39     	7.55,20	36     	
Subbotin, Vadim            	MA2	RUS	39,99   	38     	4.29,31	43  SB 	2.06,07	47     	7.56,36	37  SB 	
Oreshin, Roman             	MA1	RUS	40,11   	39     	4.37,09	53  SB 	2.03,93	37  PR 	       	       	
Yakovlev, Arkadij          	MA2	RUS	40,12   	40  SB 	4.41,88	56     	2.04,80	43  SB 	       	       	
Manko, Grigorij            	MA2	RUS	40,21   	41     	4.32,39	46     	2.03,94	38     	7.56,52	38     	
Kucheryavenko, Dmitrij     	MA1	RUS	40,22   	42     	4.18,52	21     	2.00,72	29     	7.38,95	21  SB 	
Bolshakov, Grigorij        	MA1	RUS	40,48   	43     	4.27,95	39     	2.04,68	42     	8.00,44	41  SB 	
Martynyuk, Stanislav       	MA1	RUS	40,59   	44     	4.35,43	50     	2.08,21	55     	8.02,15	43     	
Repin, Edgar               	MA2	RUS	40,61   	45  SB 	4.11,05	12  SB 	2.00,90	31  SB 	7.20,49	6      	
Kharchenko, Vadim          	MA2	RUS	40,65   	46  SB 	4.27,69	38  PR 	2.08,05	53  SB 	       	       	
Arkhipov, Nikita (1996)    	MA1	RUS	40,82(4)	47  SB 	4.49,59	59  PR 	2.08,92	58  SB 	8.48,44	48  SB 	
Mukhoryanov, Roman         	MA1	RUS	40,82(6)	48  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Alekseevnin, Sergej        	MA2	RUS	40,85   	49     	4.36,61	52  SB 	2.07,70	52     	8.12,61	45  SB 	
Knutarev, Maksim           	MA1	RUS	40,86   	50  PR 	4.35,69	51     	2.08,56	57     	8.14,16	46  SB 	
Pileczkij, Mikhail         	MA1	RUS	40,95   	51     	4.30,21	44     	2.07,37	51     	7.57,97	39     	
Blednykh, Vitalij          	MA1	RUS	41,00   	52     	4.19,95	23     	2.04,94	45     	7.30,39	12  PR 	
Gajduchik, Andrej          	MA1	RUS	41,15   	53  PR 	4.34,44	49  PR 	2.05,42	46  PR 	7.58,13	40  PR 	
Chernyshev, Semen          	MA2	RUS	41,16   	54  PR 	4.28,01	40  PR 	2.08,39	56  PR 	       	       	
Rakhmatillaev, Nikita      	MA2	RUS	41,26   	55  PR 	4.25,18	34  PR 	2.06,72	49     	7.48,05	30  SB 	
Skvorczov, Andrej          	MA1	RUS	41,40   	56     	       	DNF    	2.11,06	60  SB 	       	       	
Rybakin, Andrej            	MA2	RUS	41,50   	57     	4.27,03	36     	2.04,92	44     	7.53,92	35     	
Kevbrin, Daniil            	MA2	RUS	41,60   	58  PR 	       	       	2.04,42	41  PR 	       	       	
Makerov, Nikita            	MA1	RUS	41,61   	59  PR 	4.23,77	31  PR 	       	DQ     	       	       	
Gerasimchuk, Vladislav     	MA1	RUS	41,63   	60  SB 	4.43,42	57     	2.11,94	62     	       	       	
Dzhos, Nikita              	MA2	RUS	42,27   	61     	4.26,83	35  SB 	2.06,55	48     	7.44,14	26  SB 	
Zajcev, Mikhail (1997)     	MA1	RUS	42,44   	62  PR 	4.38,14	54  PR 	2.08,07	54  PR 	       	       	
Borisov, Vladislav         	MA1	RUS	42,65   	63     	4.53,75	60  SB 	2.18,33	65     	       	       	
Fedorov, Atner             	MA1	RUS	43,34   	64     	4.57,25	61     	2.14,55	64  PR 	       	       	
Karimov, Roman             	MA1	RUS	43,37   	65  SB 	4.47,32	58  PR 	2.14,06	63  PR 	8.35,41	47  SB 	
Grikhanin, Aleksandr       	MA1	RUS	43,59   	66  PR 	4.33,21	47     	2.10,09	59     	8.02,21	44  PR 	
Bryukhanov, Denis          	MA1	RUS	44,44   	67  PR 	       	       	2.19,80	66  PR 	       	       	
Beliaev, Daniil            	MA2	RUS	52,02   	68     	4.04,31	5      	1.55,21	8      	7.07,74	2      	
Trubin, Nikita             	MA2	RUS	58,07   	69  SB 	5.01,30	62  PR 	2.21,95	67  PR 	       	DNS    	
Tabolich, Ilya             	MA1	RUS	        	DQ     	4.33,34	48  PR 	2.07,21	50  SB 	7.53,01	34  PR 	
Timoshhuk, Artur           	MA2	RUS	        	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Igumnov, Aleksej           	MA2	RUS	        	WDR    	       	WDR