ISU Junior World Cup
Baselga di Pinè (ITA)
12 - 13 January 2013

500m Ladies - 12 January 2013
1	Lamb, Doreen                	LA2	GER	41,75	
2	Zachariasz, Patrycja        	LB2	POL	41,78	
3	McGregor, Kaitlyn           	LA2	SUI	41,83	
4	van den Berge, Bente        	LA1	NED	41,85	
5	Dedden, Ineke               	LA2	NED	42,06	
6	Khramtsova, Natalia         	LB2	BLR	42,23	
7	Kapruziak, Aleksandra       	LB2	POL	42,32	
8	Bortolotti, Linda           	LA1	ITA	42,55	
9	Ripsrud, Martine            	LB2	NOR	42,83	
10	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	LB2	CZE	43,20	
11	Giovannini, Rita            	LA2	ITA	43,33	
12	Reinländer, Sophie          	LA1	GER	43,53	
13	Tauchenová, Natálie         	LC2	CZE	43,58	
14	Lehtiniemi, Susanna         	LA1	FIN	45,02	
15	Dřímalová, Eliška           	LA1	CZE	45,08	
16	Peltonen, Miina             	LB2	FIN	45,09	
17	Christensen, Nicoline       	LA2	DEN	45,27	
18	Sarap, Mariin               	LB2	EST	45,74	
19	Salo, Julia                 	LA1	FIN	45,89	
20	Michiels, Anne              	LB2	BEL	46,07	
21	Gulbrandsen, Anne           	LA2	NOR	1.14,35	

1000m Ladies - 12 January 2013
1	McGregor, Kaitlyn           	LA2	SUI	1.21,99	
2	Anema, Reina                	LA2	NED	1.22,67	
3	van der Molen, Jade         	LA1	NED	1.22,85	
4	Włodarczyk, Urszula         	LA1	POL	1.23,62	SB
5	Dedden, Ineke               	LA2	NED	1.23,72	
6	Lamb, Doreen                	LA2	GER	1.23,85	
7	Freese, Josephine           	LA1	GER	1.23,90	
8	Gulbrandsen, Anne           	LA2	NOR	1.24,03	
9	Kapruziak, Aleksandra       	LB2	POL	1.24,38	
10	van den Berge, Bente        	LA1	NED	1.25,01	
11	Reinländer, Sophie          	LA1	GER	1.26,03	
12	Bortolotti, Linda           	LA1	ITA	1.26,09	
13	Khramtsova, Natalia         	LB2	BLR	1.26,91	
14	Lund, Camilla               	LA1	NOR	1.26,99	
15	Ripsrud, Martine            	LB2	NOR	1.27,63	
16	Krotava, Mariyia            	LA1	BLR	1.27,96	
17	Czyszczoń, Magdalena        	LA1	POL	1.28,65	
18	Skavarodkina, Kseniya       	LA2	BLR	1.29,69	
19	Alusalu, Saskia             	LA2	EST	1.30,08	
20	Giovannini, Rita            	LA2	ITA	1.30,92	
21	Lehtiniemi, Susanna         	LA1	FIN	1.31,25	
22	Michiels, Anne              	LB2	BEL	1.32,49	
23	Peltonen, Miina             	LB2	FIN	1.32,54	
24	Sarap, Mariin               	LB2	EST	1.36,54	
DNS	Christensen, Nicoline       	LA2	DEN	DNS	
DNF	Zachariasz, Patrycja        	LB2	POL	DNF	

3000m Ladies - 12 January 2013
1	van der Molen, Jade         	LA1	NED	4.29,43	
2	Anema, Reina                	LA2	NED	4.34,47	
3	Włodarczyk, Urszula         	LA1	POL	4.37,97	
4	Behlau, Leia Marie          	LB2	GER	4.39,05	
5	Czyszczoń, Magdalena        	LA1	POL	4.44,90	
6	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	LB2	CZE	4.45,74	
7	Lund, Camilla               	LA1	NOR	4.46,61	
8	Tauchenová, Natálie         	LC2	CZE	4.47,77	
9	Lollobrigida, Giulia        	LA1	ITA	4.52,07	
10	Krotava, Mariyia            	LA1	BLR	4.58,50	
11	Dřímalová, Eliška           	LA1	CZE	5.04,58	
12	Syurina, Valeriya           	LA1	BLR	5.14,46	
13	Salo, Julia                 	LA1	FIN	5.15,45	
DNS	McGregor, Kaitlyn           	LA2	SUI	DNS	

500m Ladies - 13 January 2013
1	McGregor, Kaitlyn           	LA2	SUI	41,29	
2	van den Berge, Bente        	LA1	NED	41,33	
3	Lamb, Doreen                	LA2	GER	41,57	
4	Khramtsova, Natalia         	LB2	BLR	41,64	
5	Zachariasz, Patrycja        	LB2	POL	41,97	
6	Anema, Reina                	LA2	NED	42,05	
7	Ripsrud, Martine            	LB2	NOR	42,15	
8	Kapruziak, Aleksandra       	LB2	POL	42,16	
9	Gulbrandsen, Anne           	LA2	NOR	42,22	
10	van der Molen, Jade         	LA1	NED	42,33	
11	Włodarczyk, Urszula         	LA1	POL	43,25	
12	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	LB2	CZE	43,35	
13	Giovannini, Rita            	LA2	ITA	43,55	
14	Bortolotti, Linda           	LA1	ITA	43,56	
15	Krotava, Mariyia            	LA1	BLR	44,01	
16	Lund, Camilla               	LA1	NOR	44,09	
17	Tauchenová, Natálie         	LC2	CZE	44,33	
18	Czyszczoń, Magdalena        	LA1	POL	44,67	
19	Peltonen, Miina             	LB2	FIN	44,68	
20	Lehtiniemi, Susanna         	LA1	FIN	45,10	
21	Dřímalová, Eliška           	LA1	CZE	45,29	
22	Salo, Julia                 	LA1	FIN	45,30	
23	Skavarodkina, Kseniya       	LA2	BLR	45,59	
24	Michiels, Anne              	LB2	BEL	45,98	
25	Sarap, Mariin               	LB2	EST	46,30	

1500m Ladies - 13 January 2013
1	McGregor, Kaitlyn           	LA2	SUI	2.05,87	
2	van der Molen, Jade         	LA1	NED	2.08,17	
3	Anema, Reina                	LA2	NED	2.08,66	
4	Gulbrandsen, Anne           	LA2	NOR	2.11,41	
5	Behlau, Leia Marie          	LB2	GER	2.11,68	
6	Reinländer, Sophie          	LA1	GER	2.11,89	
7	Kapruziak, Aleksandra       	LB2	POL	2.12,01	
8	Włodarczyk, Urszula         	LA1	POL	2.12,24	
9	Freese, Josephine           	LA1	GER	2.12,62	
10	Lund, Camilla               	LA1	NOR	2.13,12	
11	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	LB2	CZE	2.14,66	
12	Tauchenová, Natálie         	LC2	CZE	2.15,06	
13	Czyszczoń, Magdalena        	LA1	POL	2.15,41	
14	Alusalu, Saskia             	LA2	EST	2.16,37	
15	Bortolotti, Linda           	LA1	ITA	2.17,13	
16	Lollobrigida, Giulia        	LA1	ITA	2.18,84	
17	Ripsrud, Martine            	LB2	NOR	2.18,98	
18	Dřímalová, Eliška           	LA1	CZE	2.21,66	
19	Michiels, Anne              	LB2	BEL	2.23,41	
20	Syurina, Valeriya           	LA1	BLR	2.27,33	

500m Men - 12 January 2013
1	Jorritsma, Gerben           	MA2	NED	36,93	
2	Essamambo, Darsil           	MA2	KAZ	37,28	
3	Hager, Armin                	MA1	AUT	37,43	
4	Michalski, Piotr            	MA1	POL	37,70	
5	Dufter, Joel                	MA1	GER	37,78	
6	Sæves, Johann Jørgen        	MA1	NOR	38,02	
7	Kapustin, Anton             	MB2	BLR	38,09	
8	Chaban, Artsiom             	MA1	BLR	38,21	
9	Zanghellini, Luca           	MA1	ITA	38,29	
10	Gencelev, Yurij             	MA2	KAZ	38,36	
11	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	MB1	BLR	38,44	
12	Vaittinen, Juho             	MA2	FIN	38,56	
13	Ziemba, Kamil               	MA2	POL	38,60	
14	Puszkarski, Aleksander      	MA2	POL	38,65	
15	Trentini, Alessio           	MA1	ITA	38,74	
16	Listratenko, Dmitry         	MA1	BLR	38,89	
17	Puolakka, Miro              	MA2	FIN	38,92	
18	Heemskerk, Kees (1994)      	MA1	NED	39,41	
19	Liiv, Marten                	MB1	EST	39,50	
20	Maly, Felix                 	MA2	GER	39,61	
21	Dubovskij, Maksim           	MB1	BLR	39,87	
22	Hautamäki, Aatu             	MB2	FIN	39,99	
23	Kessler, Rene               	MA2	GER	40,13	
24	Luik, Aleks                 	MA1	EST	40,14	
25	Grob, Oliver                	MB1	SUI	40,63	
26	Petutschnigg, Thomas        	MB2	AUT	40,66	
27	Øritsland, Mikkel Kirkegaard	MB2	DEN	41,50	
28	Hladík, Vladimír            	MA1	CZE	41,60	
29	Ahonen, Lasse               	MB2	FIN	41,66	

1000m Men - 12 January 2013
1	Verbij, Kai                 	MA1	NED	1.12,21	
2	Hager, Armin                	MA1	AUT	1.13,16	
3	Roozen, Thijs               	MA1	NED	1.14,51	
4	Brunsmann, Paul-Yme         	MA2	NED	1.14,86	
5	Sæves, Johann Jørgen        	MA1	NOR	1.15,21	
6	Heidegger, Linus            	MB2	AUT	1.15,42	
7	Essamambo, Darsil           	MA2	KAZ	1.15,51	
8	Michalski, Piotr            	MA1	POL	1.15,56	
9	Kapustin, Anton             	MB2	BLR	1.15,75	
10	Gencelev, Yurij             	MA2	KAZ	1.15,88	
11	Dufter, Joel                	MA1	GER	1.15,93	
12	Puszkarski, Aleksander      	MA2	POL	1.15,99	
13	Trentini, Alessio           	MA1	ITA	1.16,02	
14	Cygankov, Artyom            	MA2	BLR	1.16,05	
15	Listratenko, Dmitry         	MA1	BLR	1.16,17	
16	Zanghellini, Luca           	MA1	ITA	1.16,35	
17	Ziemba, Kamil               	MA2	POL	1.16,43	SB
18	Vaittinen, Juho             	MA2	FIN	1.16,89	
19	Gras, Manuel                	MA1	GER	1.17,20	
20	Kristensen, Magnus Myhren   	MB2	NOR	1.17,47	
21	Furnée, Anders Bjerkreim    	MA2	NOR	1.17,60	
22	Luik, Aleks                 	MA1	EST	1.17,93	
23	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	MB1	BLR	1.18,19	
24	Chaban, Artsiom             	MA1	BLR	1.18,29	
25	Liiv, Marten                	MB1	EST	1.19,55	
26	Puolakka, Miro              	MA2	FIN	1.20,51	
27	Hautamäki, Aatu             	MB2	FIN	1.21,38	
28	Øritsland, Mikkel Kirkegaard	MB2	DEN	1.21,68	
29	Hladík, Vladimír            	MA1	CZE	1.22,33	
30	Jäger, Florian              	MA2	AUT	1.22,34	
31	Petutschnigg, Thomas        	MB2	AUT	1.22,63	
32	Grob, Oliver                	MB1	SUI	1.24,39	
DQ	Wijsman, Arvin              	MA1	NED	DQ	

3000m Men - 12 January 2013
1	Giovannini, Andrea          	MA2	ITA	3.56,38	
2	Maly, Felix                 	MA2	GER	4.00,87	
3	Brunsmann, Paul-Yme         	MA2	NED	4.01,32	
4	Heidegger, Linus            	MB2	AUT	4.01,62	
5	Roozen, Thijs               	MA1	NED	4.01,73	
6	Stefani, Andrea             	MA2	ITA	4.02,13	PR SB
7	van der Poel, Nils          	MB2	SWE	4.03,35	
8	Jorritsma, Gerben           	MA2	NED	4.04,39	
9	Heemskerk, Kees (1994)      	MA1	NED	4.04,76	
10	Tumolero, Nicola            	MA1	ITA	4.06,76	
11	Kristensen, Magnus Myhren   	MB2	NOR	4.06,98	
12	Thorup, Viktor Hald         	MA1	DEN	4.09,71	
13	Malfatti, Michele           	MA1	ITA	4.11,30	
14	Furnée, Anders Bjerkreim    	MA2	NOR	4.11,44	
15	Kraft, Florian              	MA2	GER	4.14,64	
16	Gras, Manuel                	MA1	GER	4.15,72	
17	Larsson, Hampus             	MA2	SWE	4.16,44	
18	Kessler, Rene               	MA2	GER	4.17,59	
19	Astapau, Hleb               	MB2	BLR	4.23,05	
20	Cygankov, Artyom            	MA2	BLR	4.23,90	
21	Jäger, Florian              	MA2	AUT	4.25,08	
22	Øritsland, Mikkel Kirkegaard	MB2	DEN	4.26,58	
23	Due Schmidt, Philip         	MB1	DEN	4.31,41	
DNS	Maczkevich, Artyom          	MA1	BLR	DNS	

500m Men - 13 January 2013
1	Jorritsma, Gerben           	MA2	NED	37,16	
2	Verbij, Kai                 	MA1	NED	37,21	
3	Hager, Armin                	MA1	AUT	37,45	
4	Essamambo, Darsil           	MA2	KAZ	37,51	
5	Michalski, Piotr            	MA1	POL	37,56	
6	Giovannini, Andrea          	MA2	ITA	37,91	
7	Sæves, Johann Jørgen        	MA1	NOR	37,97	
8	Gencelev, Yurij             	MA2	KAZ	38,23	
9	Vaittinen, Juho             	MA2	FIN	38,24	
10	Zanghellini, Luca           	MA1	ITA	38,30	
11	Roozen, Thijs               	MA1	NED	38,39	
12	Dufter, Joel                	MA1	GER	38,41	
13	Puszkarski, Aleksander      	MA2	POL	38,43	
14	Chaban, Artsiom             	MA1	BLR	38,53	
15	Trentini, Alessio           	MA1	ITA	38,66	
16	Ziemba, Kamil               	MA2	POL	38,71	
17	Stefani, Andrea             	MA2	ITA	38,72	
18	Listratenko, Dmitry         	MA1	BLR	39,11	
19	Puolakka, Miro              	MA2	FIN	39,21	
20	Liiv, Marten                	MB1	EST	39,63	
21	Dubovskij, Maksim           	MB1	BLR	39,91	
22	Kristensen, Magnus Myhren   	MB2	NOR	40,00	
23	Hautamäki, Aatu             	MB2	FIN	40,11	
24	Furnée, Anders Bjerkreim    	MA2	NOR	40,41	
25	Grob, Oliver                	MB1	SUI	40,63	
26	Petutschnigg, Thomas        	MB2	AUT	40,94	
27	Ahonen, Lasse               	MB2	FIN	41,12	
28	Luik, Aleks                 	MA1	EST	41,15	
29	Hladík, Vladimír            	MA1	CZE	41,31	
30	Øritsland, Mikkel Kirkegaard	MB2	DEN	41,69	
DNS	Kapustin, Anton             	MB2	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	MB1	BLR	DNS	

1500m Men - 13 January 2013
1	Giovannini, Andrea          	MA2	ITA	1.51,71	
2	Verbij, Kai                 	MA1	NED	1.51,82	
3	Hager, Armin                	MA1	AUT	1.52,85	
4	Brunsmann, Paul-Yme         	MA2	NED	1.52,89	
5	Roozen, Thijs               	MA1	NED	1.53,47	
6	Stefani, Andrea             	MA2	ITA	1.53,63	
7	Wijsman, Arvin              	MA1	NED	1.53,75	
8	Michalski, Piotr            	MA1	POL	1.54,54	
9	Maly, Felix                 	MA2	GER	1.55,25	
10	Kristensen, Magnus Myhren   	MB2	NOR	1.55,67	
11	Heidegger, Linus            	MB2	AUT	1.56,06	
12	Heemskerk, Kees (1994)      	MA1	NED	1.56,08	
13	Puszkarski, Aleksander      	MA2	POL	1.56,92	
14	van der Poel, Nils          	MB2	SWE	1.57,60	
15	Thorup, Viktor Hald         	MA1	DEN	1.57,73	PR SB
16	Malfatti, Michele           	MA1	ITA	1.57,97	
17	Tumolero, Nicola            	MA1	ITA	1.58,00	PR SB
18	Trentini, Alessio           	MA1	ITA	1.58,16	
19	Cygankov, Artyom            	MA2	BLR	1.58,27	
20	Furnée, Anders Bjerkreim    	MA2	NOR	1.58,30	
21	Gras, Manuel                	MA1	GER	1.58,36	
22	Gencelev, Yurij             	MA2	KAZ	1.59,17	
23	Vaittinen, Juho             	MA2	FIN	1.59,98	
24	Larsson, Hampus             	MA2	SWE	2.00,17	
25	Kessler, Rene               	MA2	GER	2.00,47	
26	Kraft, Florian              	MA2	GER	2.00,93	
27	Sæves, Johann Jørgen        	MA1	NOR	2.01,16	
28	Kapustin, Anton             	MB2	BLR	2.01,74	
29	Luik, Aleks                 	MA1	EST	2.02,05	
30	Ziemba, Kamil               	MA2	POL	2.02,15	
31	Maczkevich, Artyom          	MA1	BLR	2.02,23	
32	Liiv, Marten                	MB1	EST	2.05,09	
33	Jäger, Florian              	MA2	AUT	2.05,47	
34	Due Schmidt, Philip         	MB1	DEN	2.06,67	
35	Astapau, Hleb               	MB2	BLR	2.07,49	
36	Hladík, Vladimír            	MA1	CZE	2.09,35	
37	Petutschnigg, Thomas        	MB2	AUT	2.10,30	
DNS	Hautamäki, Aatu             	MB2	FIN	DNS