Canada Cup #2
Calgary (CAN)
4 - 7 January 2019

500m Ladies - 4 January 2019
1	McLean, Heather             	LSA	CAN	37,66	SB
2	Irvine, Kaylin              	LSA	CAN	38,01	SB
3	Hudey, Marsha               	LSA	CAN	38,06	SB
4	Fiset, Noémie               	LN4	CAN	38,62	SB
5	McDougall, Brooklyn         	LN1	CAN	38,95	
6	Blondin, Ivanie             	LSA	CAN	39,06	SB
7	Lamarche, Béatrice          	LN1	CAN	39,51	
8	Shmyr, Courtney             	LSA	CAN	39,91	
9	Hiller, Carolina            	LN3	CAN	39,94	
10	Poelzer, Keira              	LSA	CAN	40,19	
11	Li, Yunyuan                 	LN4	CHN	40,59	PR SB
11	Laliberté-Roy, Rose         	LN1	CAN	40,59	
13	Spence, Sara                	LN4	CAN	40,70	
14	Kent, Lindsey               	LN4	CAN	40,84	
15	Wu, Wanjin                  	LA2	CHN	40,87	PR SB
16	Déry, Véronique             	LN1	CAN	40,97	
17	Cruikshank, Blair           	LA1	USA	41,43	
18	Wang, Guanyue               	LA2	CHN	41,51	SB
19	Bell, Hayleigh              	LN3	CAN	41,84	PR SB
20	Johnson, Sierra             	LN1	CAN	41,88	
21	Xiao, Nan                   	LN2	CHN	41,91	PR SB
22	White, Taylor               	LN3	CAN	42,23	
23	Xue, Jiayi                  	LC2	CHN	42,38	
24	Dong, Siying                	LB2	CHN	42,75	PR SB
25	Li, Yulin                   	LB2	CHN	42,90	
26	Paquet, Laurence            	LN2	CAN	43,07	SB
26	Weidemann, Lily             	LN1	CAN	43,07	
28	Wallish, Danielle           	LSA	CAN	43,19	
29	Li, Fulin                   	LA2	CHN	43,34	PR SB
30	Zheng, Zhuxuan              	LC2	CHN	43,42	
31	Xia, Zihan                  	LB1	CHN	43,59	
32	Li, Jingwen (1998)          	LN1	CHN	43,70	PR SB
33	Scott, Olivia               	LN3	CAN	43,84	
34	Hagen, Kiersten             	LN3	CAN	43,88	
35	Grenier, Rose-Anne          	LN1	CAN	43,90	
36	Lyu, Jiajing                	LC2	CHN	43,91	
37	Hannah, Ashley              	LN1	CAN	44,71	
38	Chase, Jasmine              	LN3	CAN	45,71	SB
39	Wu, Jingyang                	LC1	CHN	45,75	
DQ	Gingras, Carolane           	LN2	CAN	DQ	

1500m Ladies - 4 January 2019
1	Maltais, Valerie            	LSA	CAN	1.55,44	PR SB
2	Christ, Kali                	LSA	CAN	1.56,43	SB
3	Morrison, Keri              	LSA	CAN	1.57,77	
4	Lamarche, Béatrice          	LN1	CAN	1.57,82	PR SB
5	McCluskey, Abigail          	LN3	CAN	1.58,47	PR SB
6	McLean, Heather             	LSA	CAN	1.58,87	PR SB
7	Pearman, Maddison           	LN4	CAN	2.00,67	
8	Li, Yunyuan                 	LN4	CHN	2.01,80	PR SB
9	Kent, Lindsey               	LN4	CAN	2.03,16	SB
10	Wallish, Danielle           	LSA	CAN	2.04,54	PR SB
11	Li, Fulin                   	LA2	CHN	2.06,17	PR SB
12	Laliberté-Roy, Rose         	LN1	CAN	2.06,21	
12	Ma, Haiqian                 	LA1	CHN	2.06,21	PR SB
14	Déry, Véronique             	LN1	CAN	2.06,70	
15	Spence, Sara                	LN4	CAN	2.07,01	
16	Xiao, Nan                   	LN2	CHN	2.07,39	PR SB
17	Gingras, Carolane           	LN2	CAN	2.07,67	PR SB
18	White, Taylor               	LN3	CAN	2.07,73	
19	Dong, Siying                	LB2	CHN	2.07,82	PR SB
20	Xue, Jiayi                  	LC2	CHN	2.07,96	PR SB
21	Peterson, Cassidy           	LN1	CAN	2.08,03	
22	Lyu, Jiajing                	LC2	CHN	2.08,17	PR SB
23	Grenier, Rose-Anne          	LN1	CAN	2.08,19	PR SB
24	Scott, Olivia               	LN3	CAN	2.09,17	
25	Hagen, Kiersten             	LN3	CAN	2.09,95	SB
26	Johnson, Sierra             	LN1	CAN	2.10,77	
27	Weidemann, Lily             	LN1	CAN	2.11,64	PR SB
28	Paquet, Laurence            	LN2	CAN	2.11,97	SB
29	Chase, Jasmine              	LN3	CAN	2.12,19	
30	Hannah, Ashley              	LN1	CAN	2.12,31	
31	Zheng, Zhuxuan              	LC2	CHN	2.14,44	PR SB
32	Li, Jiayang                 	LB2	CHN	2.18,03	PR SB
33	Kapak, Connie               	LN1	CAN	2.19,73	SB
34	Wu, Jingyang                	LC1	CHN	2.21,00	
DNS	Wang, Huihan                	LN3	CHN	DNS	
DNS	Wu, Wanjin                  	LA2	CHN	DNS	

1000m Ladies - 5 January 2019
1	McLean, Heather             	LSA	CAN	1.15,19	SB
2	Irvine, Kaylin              	LSA	CAN	1.15,68	SB
3	Christ, Kali                	LSA	CAN	1.16,13	
4	Lamarche, Béatrice          	LN1	CAN	1.16,22	SB
5	McDougall, Brooklyn         	LN1	CAN	1.16,29	PR SB
6	Morrison, Keri              	LSA	CAN	1.17,26	
7	Fiset, Noémie               	LN4	CAN	1.17,32	SB
8	McCluskey, Abigail          	LN3	CAN	1.17,57	SB
9	Pearman, Maddison           	LN4	CAN	1.17,66	
10	Hudey, Marsha               	LSA	CAN	1.17,76	
11	Kent, Lindsey               	LN4	CAN	1.19,85	
12	Hiller, Carolina            	LN3	CAN	1.19,88	SB
13	Spence, Sara                	LN4	CAN	1.19,95	
14	Laliberté-Roy, Rose         	LN1	CAN	1.19,97	
15	Shmyr, Courtney             	LSA	CAN	1.20,17	
16	Gingras, Carolane           	LN2	CAN	1.20,75	
17	Wu, Wanjin                  	LA2	CHN	1.20,83	
18	Déry, Véronique             	LN1	CAN	1.20,95	
19	White, Taylor               	LN3	CAN	1.22,51	
20	Xiao, Nan                   	LN2	CHN	1.23,34	
21	Dong, Siying                	LB2	CHN	1.23,80	
22	Johnson, Sierra             	LN1	CAN	1.24,01	
23	Cruikshank, Blair           	LA1	USA	1.24,41	PR SB
24	Li, Fulin                   	LA2	CHN	1.24,42	
25	Grenier, Rose-Anne          	LN1	CAN	1.24,49	
26	Scott, Olivia               	LN3	CAN	1.25,06	
27	Weidemann, Lily             	LN1	CAN	1.25,07	
28	Paquet, Laurence            	LN2	CAN	1.25,64	SB
29	Hagen, Kiersten             	LN3	CAN	1.25,91	
30	Bell, Hayleigh              	LN3	CAN	1.26,07	
31	Hannah, Ashley              	LN1	CAN	1.26,32	
32	Chase, Jasmine              	LN3	CAN	1.26,94	
33	Wu, Jingyang                	LC1	CHN	1.29,93	
34	Li, Jiayang                 	LB2	CHN	1.29,96	PR SB
DNS	Lloyd, Sylvie               	LN3	CAN	DNS	

3000m Ladies - 5 January 2019
1	Blondin, Ivanie             	LSA	CAN	4.00,43	SB
2	Maltais, Valerie            	LSA	CAN	4.01,11	PR SB
3	McCluskey, Abigail          	LN3	CAN	4.14,53	
4	Morrison, Keri              	LSA	CAN	4.14,69	
5	Lamarche, Béatrice          	LN1	CAN	4.16,31	
6	Kent, Lindsey               	LN4	CAN	4.18,30	SB
7	Pearman, Maddison           	LN4	CAN	4.21,62	
8	Wu, Wanjin                  	LA2	CHN	4.22,89	PR SB
8	Peterson, Cassidy           	LN1	CAN	4.22,89	PR SB
10	Li, Fulin                   	LA2	CHN	4.24,48	PR SB
11	Xue, Jiayi                  	LC2	CHN	4.25,15	PR SB
12	Spence, Sara                	LN4	CAN	4.25,51	PR SB
13	Wang, Huihan                	LN3	CHN	4.25,78	
14	Wallish, Danielle           	LSA	CAN	4.26,01	SB
15	White, Taylor               	LN3	CAN	4.30,25	
16	Laliberté-Roy, Rose         	LN1	CAN	4.30,95	
17	Scott, Olivia               	LN3	CAN	4.31,14	
18	Grenier, Rose-Anne          	LN1	CAN	4.31,24	
19	Ma, Haiqian                 	LA1	CHN	4.31,71	PR SB
20	Hagen, Kiersten             	LN3	CAN	4.31,74	
21	Lyu, Jiajing                	LC2	CHN	4.34,33	PR SB
22	Chase, Jasmine              	LN3	CAN	4.37,46	
23	Déry, Véronique             	LN1	CAN	4.37,59	
24	Hannah, Ashley              	LN1	CAN	4.41,74	
25	Weidemann, Lily             	LN1	CAN	4.43,09	PR SB
26	Johnson, Sierra             	LN1	CAN	4.43,36	
27	Paquet, Laurence            	LN2	CAN	4.44,93	SB
DNS	Kapak, Connie               	LN1	CAN	DNS	

500m Ladies - 6 January 2019
1	Irvine, Kaylin              	LSA	CAN	38,04	
2	McDougall, Brooklyn         	LN1	CAN	38,74	PR SB
3	Fiset, Noémie               	LN4	CAN	38,79	
4	Shmyr, Courtney             	LSA	CAN	39,46	PR SB
5	Scott, Alexa                	LA1	CAN	39,53	PR SB
6	Gingras, Carolane           	LN2	CAN	39,55	PR SB
7	Hiller, Carolina            	LN3	CAN	39,73	SB
8	Pearman, Maddison           	LN4	CAN	39,97	
9	Spence, Sara                	LN4	CAN	40,24	SB
10	Li, Yunyuan                 	LN4	CHN	40,81	
11	Kent, Lindsey               	LN4	CAN	40,83	SB
12	Cruikshank, Blair           	LA1	USA	40,93	PR SB
13	Sanson, Gabrielle           	LA2	CAN	41,04	
14	Laliberté-Roy, Rose         	LN1	CAN	41,11	
15	Jelonek, Gabrielle          	LA1	CAN	41,15	
16	Côté, Emmanuelle            	LA1	CAN	41,42	PR SB
17	Wang, Guanyue               	LA2	CHN	41,54	
18	Lovell, Yuna                	LB2	CAN	41,71	SB
19	Juneau, Ophélie             	LA2	CAN	41,77	
20	Xue, Jiayi                  	LC2	CHN	41,80	PR SB
21	Xiao, Nan                   	LN2	CHN	42,02	
22	Johnson, Sierra             	LN1	CAN	42,16	
23	Zheng, Zhuxuan              	LC2	CHN	42,20	PR SB
24	White, Taylor               	LN3	CAN	42,24	
25	Bourgeois, Anna             	LA2	CAN	42,42	
26	Grenier, Juliette           	LA1	CAN	42,47	PR SB
27	Nedeljakova, Zuzana         	LB2	CAN	42,68	
28	Dong, Siying                	LB2	CHN	42,76	
28	Li, Yulin                   	LB2	CHN	42,76	PR SB
30	Wallish, Danielle           	LSA	CAN	42,85	SB
31	Xia, Zihan                  	LB1	CHN	42,87	PR SB
32	Weidemann, Lily             	LN1	CAN	42,94	PR SB
33	Mitchell, Amanda            	LB2	CAN	42,96	PR SB
34	Grenier, Rose-Anne          	LN1	CAN	43,07	
35	Paquet, Laurence            	LN2	CAN	43,28	
36	Lévesque, Cendrine          	LA2	CAN	43,41	PR SB
37	Lyu, Jiajing                	LC2	CHN	43,62	PR SB
38	Braun, Brooke               	LB1	CAN	43,66	PR SB
39	Spicer, Stephanie           	LA2	CAN	43,77	
40	Peterson, Cassidy           	LN1	CAN	43,78	SB
41	Wu, Jingyang                	LC1	CHN	43,82	PR SB
42	Hannah, Ashley              	LN1	CAN	43,90	PR SB
43	McNeely, Kayla              	LA2	CAN	43,99	
44	Johnson, Molly              	LA1	CAN	44,03	
45	Fournier, Ariane            	LB1	CAN	44,05	PR SB
46	Hagen, Kiersten             	LN3	CAN	44,26	
46	Freitag, Rachel             	LA1	CAN	44,26	
48	Bayne, Kiera                	LB2	CAN	44,31	PR SB
49	Beauchesne, Chloe           	LB2	CAN	44,38	
50	Young, Abbey                	LA2	CAN	44,42	
51	Wiebe, Janelle              	LA2	CAN	44,45	
52	Charles, Kennedy            	LA1	CAN	44,58	
53	Annecca, Alexa              	LA2	CAN	44,81	
54	Hall, Laura                 	LB1	CAN	45,70	
55	Mallard, Claire             	LB2	CAN	45,84	PR SB
56	Li, Jiayang                 	LB2	CHN	45,91	PR SB
56	Dion, Esther                	LA1	CAN	45,91	
58	Javra, Emma                 	LA2	CAN	46,75	
59	Mallard, Rachel             	LC2	CAN	47,00	PR SB
DNS	Déry, Véronique             	LN1	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Uden, Yasmine               	LA2	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Feschuk, Sarah              	LC2	CAN	DNS	
DNF	Bell, Hayleigh              	LN3	CAN	DNF	
DQ	Li, Jingwen (1998)          	LN1	CHN	DQ	

1000m Ladies - 6 January 2019
1	Christ, Kali                	LSA	CAN	1.16,07	SB
2	McDougall, Brooklyn         	LN1	CAN	1.17,04	
3	Lamarche, Béatrice          	LN1	CAN	1.17,76	
4	McCluskey, Abigail          	LN3	CAN	1.17,78	
5	Scott, Alexa                	LA1	CAN	1.18,09	PR SB
6	Kent, Lindsey               	LN4	CAN	1.18,98	PR SB
7	Shmyr, Courtney             	LSA	CAN	1.19,24	SB
8	Li, Yunyuan                 	LN4	CHN	1.19,57	PR SB
9	Spence, Sara                	LN4	CAN	1.19,77	PR SB
10	Wu, Wanjin                  	LA2	CHN	1.20,57	
11	Hiller, Carolina            	LN3	CAN	1.21,09	
12	Jelonek, Gabrielle          	LA1	CAN	1.21,23	
13	Laliberté-Roy, Rose         	LN1	CAN	1.21,40	
14	Juneau, Ophélie             	LA2	CAN	1.21,90	
15	Côté, Emmanuelle            	LA1	CAN	1.22,02	PR SB
16	Bourgeois, Anna             	LA2	CAN	1.22,09	PR SB
17	Wallish, Danielle           	LSA	CAN	1.22,29	PR SB
18	Dong, Siying                	LB2	CHN	1.22,39	PR SB
19	White, Taylor               	LN3	CAN	1.22,43	
20	Xiao, Nan                   	LN2	CHN	1.23,00	PR SB
21	Li, Fulin                   	LA2	CHN	1.23,39	PR SB
22	Mitchell, Amanda            	LB2	CAN	1.23,41	PR SB
23	Grenier, Juliette           	LA1	CAN	1.23,92	PR SB
23	Peterson, Cassidy           	LN1	CAN	1.23,92	PR SB
25	Xue, Jiayi                  	LC2	CHN	1.23,95	PR SB
26	Weidemann, Lily             	LN1	CAN	1.24,19	PR SB
27	Johnson, Sierra             	LN1	CAN	1.24,21	
28	Lyu, Jiajing                	LC2	CHN	1.24,28	PR SB
29	Grenier, Rose-Anne          	LN1	CAN	1.24,31	
30	Lévesque, Cendrine          	LA2	CAN	1.24,47	PR SB
31	Scott, Olivia               	LN3	CAN	1.24,59	
32	Wang, Guanyue               	LA2	CHN	1.24,80	SB
33	Nedeljakova, Zuzana         	LB2	CAN	1.24,85	
34	Zheng, Zhuxuan              	LC2	CHN	1.25,07	PR SB
35	Li, Yulin                   	LB2	CHN	1.25,60	PR SB
36	Young, Abbey                	LA2	CAN	1.25,84	PR SB
37	Hagen, Kiersten             	LN3	CAN	1.25,91	
38	Hannah, Ashley              	LN1	CAN	1.26,24	PR SB
39	Xia, Zihan                  	LB1	CHN	1.26,29	PR SB
40	Paquet, Laurence            	LN2	CAN	1.26,36	
41	Annecca, Alexa              	LA2	CAN	1.26,66	PR SB
42	Chase, Jasmine              	LN3	CAN	1.26,70	
43	Dion, Esther                	LA1	CAN	1.26,86	PR SB
43	Li, Jingwen (1998)          	LN1	CHN	1.26,86	PR SB
45	Braun, Brooke               	LB1	CAN	1.26,95	PR SB
46	Wu, Jingyang                	LC1	CHN	1.27,07	PR SB
47	Beauchesne, Chloe           	LB2	CAN	1.27,41	
48	Bayne, Kiera                	LB2	CAN	1.27,58	PR SB
49	Hall, Laura                 	LB1	CAN	1.27,72	
50	Charles, Kennedy            	LA1	CAN	1.28,20	
51	Fournier, Ariane            	LB1	CAN	1.28,34	PR SB
52	Spicer, Stephanie           	LA2	CAN	1.28,48	
53	Mallard, Claire             	LB2	CAN	1.29,19	PR SB
54	Johnson, Molly              	LA1	CAN	1.29,50	
55	Freitag, Rachel             	LA1	CAN	1.30,61	
56	Mallard, Rachel             	LC2	CAN	1.32,13	PR SB
57	Javra, Emma                 	LA2	CAN	1.34,73	
DNS	Gingras, Carolane           	LN2	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Lovell, Yuna                	LB2	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Morrison, Keri              	LSA	CAN	DNS	
DQ	Pearman, Maddison           	LN4	CAN	DQ	

5000m Ladies - 7 January 2019
1	Weidemann, Isabelle         	LN4	CAN	7.06,49	

500m Men - 4 January 2019
1	Dubreuil, Laurent           	MSA	CAN	34,11	PR SB
2	Junio, Gilmore              	MSA	CAN	34,44	SB
3	Fiola, Christopher          	MN3	CAN	34,55	PR SB
4	Boisvert-Lacroix, Alex      	M30	CAN	34,66	SB
5	Graham, Jacob               	MN4	CAN	35,37	
6	Howe, Connor                	MA2	CAN	35,48	PR SB
7	Deckert, Sam                	MSA	CAN	35,77	SB
8	Emin, Cooper                	MN2	CAN	35,85	PR SB
9	Woods, Connor               	MSA	CAN	35,91	
10	Roger, Antoine              	MN3	CAN	36,03	PR SB
11	La Rue, David               	MN1	CAN	36,14	
12	Johnson, Anders             	MN2	CAN	36,18	
13	Wang, Rui                   	MA2	CHN	36,29	
14	Hiller, Nicolas             	MN3	CAN	36,37	
15	Neufeld, Jess               	MSA	CAN	36,41	PR SB
16	Zhao, Yongzhen              	MA1	CHN	36,57	PR SB
17	Miller, Cody (1994)         	MSA	CAN	36,60	PR SB
18	Tian, Yu                    	MSA	CHN	36,61	SB
19	Laxton, Matthew             	MN1	CAN	36,76	PR SB
20	Zhang, Chuang               	MN3	CHN	36,86	SB
21	Nagy, Konrád                	MSA	HUN	37,07	SB
22	Shi, Yong                   	MN3	CHN	37,12	PR SB
23	Aipeierding, Yahefu         	MA1	CHN	37,17	PR SB
23	Gao, Yanfei                 	MN3	CHN	37,17	
25	Hurtubise, Jonah            	MN2	CAN	37,18	PR SB
26	Zhao, Lei (1999)            	MA2	CHN	37,41	
27	Labbé, Guillaume            	MN3	CAN	37,48	
28	Liebzeit, Christian         	MN3	CAN	37,54	
29	Guo, Peng                   	MSA	CHN	37,63	PR SB
30	Koots, Simon                	MN4	CAN	37,64	
31	Gledhill, Garrett           	MN2	CAN	37,72	SB
31	Li, Xiangjun                	MA1	CHN	37,72	PR SB
33	Himbeault, Gibson           	MN1	CAN	37,73	PR SB
34	Liu, Ao                     	MN1	CHN	37,79	
35	Golden, Mark                	MN1	CAN	37,93	
35	Yu, Yang (1999)             	MN1	CHN	37,93	PR SB
37	Li, Haoyanfei               	MB1	CHN	38,06	PR SB
38	Liu, Jinfei                 	MC1	CHN	38,22	PR SB
39	Jin, Kaizhi                 	MA1	CHN	38,31	PR SB
40	Wang, Jinlong               	MA2	CHN	38,37	
41	Ye, Qiang                   	MA2	CHN	38,69	PR SB
42	Palashati, Nuerkamali       	MA1	CHN	38,99	
42	Ahetamu, Ashan              	MB2	CHN	38,99	
44	Xue, Zhiwen                 	MC2	CHN	39,05	
45	Wang, Wei (2002)            	MB1	CHN	39,08	PR SB
46	Zhou, Zihan                 	MB1	CHN	39,18	PR SB
47	Li, Qiang                   	MB2	CHN	39,27	PR SB
48	Xu, Wenyang                 	MA1	CHN	39,28	
49	Li, Kuokuo                  	MC2	CHN	39,49	
50	Shen, Yubo                  	MB2	CHN	39,51	PR SB
51	Horst, Alexander            	MSA	CAN	39,68	SB
52	Jia, Haocheng               	MB1	CHN	39,85	PR SB
53	Jiao, Weidong               	MN1	CHN	39,93	
54	Jin, Cihang                 	MC2	CHN	40,02	PR SB
55	Xu, Ruiyang                 	MB2	CHN	40,04	
56	Cheng, Long                 	MN2	CHN	40,06	PR SB
56	Xu, Peng (1991)             	MSA	CHN	40,06	
58	Xiang, Zepeng               	MA1	CHN	40,15	PR SB
59	Zhou, Silai                 	MB1	CHN	40,16	PR SB
60	Wei, Ruiji                  	MA1	CHN	40,17	
61	Hovey, Caleb                	MN2	CAN	40,32	
62	Wang, Lin                   	MN2	CHN	40,38	PR SB
63	Xue, Bin                    	MB2	CHN	40,40	
64	Deng, Tao                   	MB1	CHN	40,49	
65	Liu, Kun                    	MA1	CHN	40,94	
66	Zhang, He                   	MB2	CHN	41,19	
67	Zhou, Zihang                	MB2	CHN	41,46	
68	Mei, Jiawei                 	MB2	CHN	42,01	
69	Qu, Anqi                    	MN1	CHN	50,23	
DNS	Jean, Olivier               	M35	CAN	DNS	
DNF	Ju, Jingyang                	MC2	CHN	DNF	
DNF	Ross, Jeff                  	MN3	CAN	DNF	
DNF	Alayi, Yekeben              	MA2	CHN	DNF	

1500m Men - 4 January 2019
1	Howe, Connor                	MA2	CAN	1.44,16	NRJ PR SB
2	Langelaar, Tyson            	MN1	CAN	1.44,98	PR SB
3	Belchos, Jordan             	M30	CAN	1.46,96	PR SB
4	Weidemann, Jake             	MN3	CAN	1.47,00	PR SB
5	La Rue, David               	MN1	CAN	1.47,21	
6	Muller, Kaleb               	MN1	CAN	1.47,48	PR SB
7	Mayeur, Hayden              	MN2	CAN	1.47,53	
8	Deckert, Sam                	MSA	CAN	1.47,72	SB
9	Nagy, Konrád                	MSA	HUN	1.47,86	
10	Zhang, Chuang               	MN3	CHN	1.48,89	SB
11	Neufeld, Jess               	MSA	CAN	1.49,53	
12	Laxton, Matthew             	MN1	CAN	1.50,81	PR SB
13	Meline, Thomas              	MSA	FRA	1.51,14	PR SB
14	Hiller, Nicolas             	MN3	CAN	1.51,20	PR SB
15	Tang, Yu                    	MA2	CHN	1.51,42	PR SB
16	Jin, Ming                   	MB1	CHN	1.51,51	PR SB
17	Sun, Jiazhao                	MB2	CHN	1.51,84	PR SB
18	Hurtubise, Jonah            	MN2	CAN	1.52,37	
19	Koots, Simon                	MN4	CAN	1.52,45	PR SB
20	Johnson, Anders             	MN2	CAN	1.52,56	PR SB
21	Labbé, Guillaume            	MN3	CAN	1.52,58	SB
22	Ma, Kaiwen                  	MB2	CHN	1.53,06	PR SB
23	Chen, Jiawen                	MB2	CHN	1.53,21	PR SB
24	Yu, Yang (1999)             	MN1	CHN	1.53,32	PR SB
25	Qi, Baipeng                 	MN1	CHN	1.53,70	PR SB
26	Wang, Zilong                	MB2	CHN	1.54,09	SB
27	Golden, Mark                	MN1	CAN	1.54,67	PR SB
28	Liu, Jianan                 	MN4	CHN	1.54,85	PR SB
29	Qu, Anqi                    	MN1	CHN	1.55,00	PR SB
30	Wang, Haoyan                	MN2	CHN	1.55,08	PR SB
31	Wu, Shuxin                  	MA1	CHN	1.55,50	PR SB
32	Himbeault, Gibson           	MN1	CAN	1.55,55	SB
33	Wang, Shuaihan              	MB1	CHN	1.55,90	PR SB
34	Ahetamu, Ashan              	MB2	CHN	1.55,94	PR SB
35	Alayi, Yekeben              	MA2	CHN	1.55,99	SB
36	Palashati, Nuerkamali       	MA1	CHN	1.56,07	SB
37	Miller, Cody (1994)         	MSA	CAN	1.56,13	
38	Li, Haoyanfei               	MB1	CHN	1.56,26	PR SB
39	Li, Kuokuo                  	MC2	CHN	1.56,60	PR SB
40	Jin, Kaizhi                 	MA1	CHN	1.56,63	PR SB
41	Zhou, Zihan                 	MB1	CHN	1.56,80	PR SB
42	Xiang, Zepeng               	MA1	CHN	1.57,83	PR SB
43	Wang, Wei (2002)            	MB1	CHN	1.57,95	PR SB
44	Li, Xiangjun                	MA1	CHN	1.58,01	PR SB
45	Eshete, Darius              	M30	AUS	1.58,50	PR SB
46	Xu, Peng (1991)             	MSA	CHN	1.58,87	
47	Cheng, Long                 	MN2	CHN	1.59,06	PR SB
48	Feng, Qiurui                	MC2	CHN	1.59,08	PR SB
49	Xu, Ruiyang                 	MB2	CHN	1.59,42	PR SB
50	Zhang, He                   	MB2	CHN	1.59,67	PR SB
51	Jia, Haocheng               	MB1	CHN	1.59,79	PR SB
52	Ye, Qiang                   	MA2	CHN	1.59,86	PR SB
53	Wang, Jinlong               	MA2	CHN	2.00,01	PR SB
54	Jiao, Weidong               	MN1	CHN	2.00,77	PR SB
55	Ju, Jingyang                	MC2	CHN	2.00,82	PR SB
56	Hrynchuk, John              	MN2	CAN	2.00,89	
57	Li, Qiang                   	MB2	CHN	2.02,26	PR SB
58	Xue, Bin                    	MB2	CHN	2.02,35	PR SB
59	Mei, Jiawei                 	MB2	CHN	2.02,49	PR SB
60	Shen, Yubo                  	MB2	CHN	2.02,63	PR SB
61	Zhou, Zihang                	MB2	CHN	2.03,42	PR SB
62	Hovey, Caleb                	MN2	CAN	2.05,39	
63	Wei, Ruiji                  	MA1	CHN	2.05,47	PR SB
64	Xue, Zhiwen                 	MC2	CHN	2.05,54	PR SB
65	Liu, Kun                    	MA1	CHN	2.06,01	PR SB
66	Deng, Tao                   	MB1	CHN	2.06,18	PR SB
67	Jin, Cihang                 	MC2	CHN	2.06,61	PR SB
68	Liu, Jinfei                 	MC1	CHN	2.09,82	PR SB
DNS	Guo, Peng                   	MSA	CHN	DNS	
DNS	Fiola, Christopher          	MN3	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Roger, Antoine              	MN3	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Gledhill, Garrett           	MN2	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Aipeierding, Yahefu         	MA1	CHN	DNS	
DQ	Pan, Yuanzheng              	MB1	CHN	DQ	
DQ	Zhou, Silai                 	MB1	CHN	DQ	

1000m Men - 5 January 2019
1	Dubreuil, Laurent           	MSA	CAN	1.07,60	PR SB
2	Howe, Connor                	MA2	CAN	1.08,78	
3	Fiola, Christopher          	MN3	CAN	1.08,99	SB
4	Langelaar, Tyson            	MN1	CAN	1.09,02	PR SB
5	Graham, Jacob               	MN4	CAN	1.09,97	SB
6	Jean, Olivier               	M35	CAN	1.10,13	SB
7	Roger, Antoine              	MN3	CAN	1.10,31	PR SB
8	Nagy, Konrád                	MSA	HUN	1.10,32	SB
9	Neufeld, Jess               	MSA	CAN	1.11,23	
10	Hiller, Nicolas             	MN3	CAN	1.11,26	
11	Emin, Cooper                	MN2	CAN	1.11,31	
12	Woods, Connor               	MSA	CAN	1.11,80	
13	Johnson, Anders             	MN2	CAN	1.11,89	
14	Zhao, Yongzhen              	MA1	CHN	1.12,47	PR SB
15	Labbé, Guillaume            	MN3	CAN	1.12,78	SB
16	Wang, Zilong                	MB2	CHN	1.12,94	SB
17	Koots, Simon                	MN4	CAN	1.13,52	
18	Hurtubise, Jonah            	MN2	CAN	1.13,64	
19	Gao, Yanfei                 	MN3	CHN	1.13,76	
20	Miller, Cody (1994)         	MSA	CAN	1.13,86	
21	Wu, Shuxin                  	MA1	CHN	1.14,01	PR SB
22	Himbeault, Gibson           	MN1	CAN	1.14,09	
23	Liu, Ao                     	MN1	CHN	1.14,51	PR SB
24	Golden, Mark                	MN1	CAN	1.14,64	
25	Liebzeit, Christian         	MN3	CAN	1.14,76	
26	Yu, Yang (1999)             	MN1	CHN	1.14,87	
27	Liu, Jianan                 	MN4	CHN	1.15,44	PR SB
28	Gledhill, Garrett           	MN2	CAN	1.15,75	SB
29	Wang, Wei (2002)            	MB1	CHN	1.15,90	
30	Wang, Jinlong               	MA2	CHN	1.15,94	PR SB
31	Li, Kuokuo                  	MC2	CHN	1.16,05	
32	Feng, Qiurui                	MC2	CHN	1.16,23	PR SB
33	Jin, Kaizhi                 	MA1	CHN	1.16,67	
34	Hrynchuk, John              	MN2	CAN	1.16,74	
35	Cheng, Long                 	MN2	CHN	1.16,77	
36	Xue, Zhiwen                 	MC2	CHN	1.17,67	PR SB
37	Xu, Ruiyang                 	MB2	CHN	1.17,74	
38	Xu, Peng (1991)             	MSA	CHN	1.17,95	
39	Zhou, Silai                 	MB1	CHN	1.18,13	
40	Pan, Yuanzheng              	MB1	CHN	1.18,58	PR SB
41	Hovey, Caleb                	MN2	CAN	1.18,64	
42	Li, Qiang                   	MB2	CHN	1.19,16	
43	Zhou, Zihang                	MB2	CHN	1.21,44	
DNS	Muller, Kaleb               	MN1	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Guo, Peng                   	MSA	CHN	DNS	
DNS	Zhao, Lei (1999)            	MA2	CHN	DNS	
DNF	Ross, Jeff                  	MN3	CAN	DNF	
DNF	Deckert, Sam                	MSA	CAN	DNF	
DQ	La Rue, David               	MN1	CAN	DQ	
DQ	Jia, Haocheng               	MB1	CHN	DQ	

5000m Men - 5 January 2019
1	Bloemen, Ted-Jan            	M30	CAN	6.22,99	
2	Fish, Graeme                	MN2	CAN	6.26,07	
3	Muller, Kaleb               	MN1	CAN	6.29,42	PR SB
4	Mayeur, Hayden              	MN2	CAN	6.31,24	
5	Weidemann, Jake             	MN3	CAN	6.37,31	
6	Langelaar, Tyson            	MN1	CAN	6.39,40	
7	Wang, Shuaihan              	MB1	CHN	6.45,45	PR SB
8	Jin, Ming                   	MB1	CHN	6.48,25	PR SB
9	Howe, Connor                	MA2	CAN	6.50,24	
10	Meline, Thomas              	MSA	FRA	6.51,39	
11	Chen, Jiawen                	MB2	CHN	6.52,90	PR SB
12	Koots, Simon                	MN4	CAN	6.56,01	PR SB
13	Sun, Jiazhao                	MB2	CHN	6.57,71	
14	Laxton, Matthew             	MN1	CAN	6.59,93	
15	Ma, Kaiwen                  	MB2	CHN	7.01,71	PR SB
16	Ahetamu, Ashan              	MB2	CHN	7.03,42	PR SB
17	Zhou, Zihan                 	MB1	CHN	7.06,16	PR SB
18	Qi, Baipeng                 	MN1	CHN	7.09,82	PR SB
19	Eshete, Darius              	M30	AUS	7.11,58	SB
20	Wang, Haoyan                	MN2	CHN	7.12,32	PR SB
21	Hurtubise, Jonah            	MN2	CAN	7.15,49	
22	Aipeierding, Yahefu         	MA1	CHN	7.19,18	PR SB
23	Xiang, Zepeng               	MA1	CHN	7.22,66	PR SB
24	Mei, Jiawei                 	MB2	CHN	7.26,41	PR SB
25	Hovey, Caleb                	MN2	CAN	7.45,23	
DQ	Labbé, Guillaume            	MN3	CAN	DQ	

500m Men - 6 January 2019
1	Boisvert-Lacroix, Alex      	M30	CAN	35,06	
2	Graham, Jacob               	MN4	CAN	35,17	SB
3	Ross, Jeff                  	MN3	CAN	35,77	SB
4	Deckert, Sam                	MSA	CAN	35,80	
5	Emin, Cooper                	MN2	CAN	35,86	
6	Wang, Rui                   	MA2	CHN	35,89	SB
7	Tang, Yu                    	MA2	CHN	36,02	PR SB
8	Woods, Connor               	MSA	CAN	36,03	
9	Johnson, Anders             	MN2	CAN	36,05	PR SB
10	Hiller, Nicolas             	MN3	CAN	36,25	PR SB
11	Marcotte, Hubert            	MA1	CAN	36,33	
12	Brunet, Cédrick             	MA1	CAN	36,43	PR SB
13	Neufeld, Jess               	MSA	CAN	36,49	
14	Gélinas-Dion, Charles-Émile 	MA2	CAN	36,51	PR SB
15	Roth, Frank                 	MA1	CAN	36,52	
16	Zhao, Lei (1999)            	MA2	CHN	36,70	PR SB
17	Muller, Kaleb               	MN1	CAN	36,74	PR SB
18	Telizyn, Joshua             	MB2	CAN	36,89	
19	Tian, Yu                    	MSA	CHN	36,95	
19	Brant, Max                  	MA2	CAN	36,95	
21	Gao, Yanfei                 	MN3	CHN	36,96	
22	Zhang, Chuang               	MN3	CHN	37,01	
23	Laxton, Matthew             	MN1	CAN	37,15	
24	Halyk, Max                  	MA2	CAN	37,26	
25	Hurtubise, Jonah            	MN2	CAN	37,29	
25	Labbé, Guillaume            	MN3	CAN	37,29	SB
27	Shi, Yong                   	MN3	CHN	37,32	
28	Koots, Simon                	MN4	CAN	37,53	PR SB
29	Deibert, Jack               	MA1	CAN	37,54	
29	Miller, Cody (1994)         	MSA	CAN	37,54	
31	Coderre, Paul               	MA2	CAN	37,56	PR SB
32	Sohier, William             	MA1	CAN	37,65	
33	Li, Xiangjun                	MA1	CHN	37,87	
34	Miller, Craig               	MB2	CAN	37,88	PR SB
35	Golden, Mark                	MN1	CAN	37,90	PR SB
36	Doyon, Marc-André           	MA1	CAN	37,93	PR SB
37	Nagy, Konrád                	MSA	HUN	37,96	
38	Alayi, Yekeben              	MA2	CHN	38,04	PR SB
39	Liu, Ao                     	MN1	CHN	38,11	
40	Gledhill, Garrett           	MN2	CAN	38,18	
41	Meline, Thomas              	MSA	FRA	38,21	PR SB
42	Hanson, Kieran              	MB1	CAN	38,22	
43	Wang, Jinlong               	MA2	CHN	38,24	
44	Jin, Kaizhi                 	MA1	CHN	38,42	
45	Li, Haoyanfei               	MB1	CHN	38,43	
46	Ward, Benjamin              	MA2	CAN	38,45	PR SB
47	Godbout, Antoine            	MA1	CAN	38,51	PR SB
48	Orlowsky, Eric              	MA1	CAN	38,53	
48	Palashati, Nuerkamali       	MA1	CHN	38,53	PR SB
50	Hrynchuk, John              	MN2	CAN	38,54	
51	Doucet-Gagnon, Gaël         	MA2	CAN	38,56	
52	Xue, Zhiwen                 	MC2	CHN	38,57	
53	Hathaway, Joshua            	MA2	CAN	38,59	
54	O'Brien, Dawson             	MA2	CAN	38,60	
55	Lacroix, Zachary            	MA1	CAN	38,69	
56	Ahetamu, Ashan              	MB2	CHN	38,73	PR SB
57	Scutchings, Matthew         	MA2	CAN	38,93	
58	Qu, Anqi                    	MN1	CHN	38,96	PR SB
59	Li, Kuokuo                  	MC2	CHN	38,99	PR SB
60	Parent, Antoine             	MA2	CAN	39,00	
60	Heit, Brad                  	MB2	CAN	39,00	PR SB
62	Laverdière, Rémy A.         	MA1	CAN	39,02	PR SB
63	Xu, Wenyang                 	MA1	CHN	39,13	PR SB
64	Wang, Wei (2002)            	MB1	CHN	39,27	
65	Witkowski, Kaeden           	MB2	CAN	39,28	
66	Pan, Yuanzheng              	MB1	CHN	39,32	PR SB
67	Ye, Qiang                   	MA2	CHN	39,48	
67	Bouma, Noah                 	MA2	CAN	39,48	
69	Bonneau-Burke, Alexis       	MA2	CAN	39,52	PR SB
70	Zhang, He                   	MB2	CHN	39,55	PR SB
71	Després, Jérémie            	MB2	CAN	39,66	PR SB
72	Guliov, Nicholas            	MB1	CAN	39,74	PR SB
72	Babulic, Ian                	MA2	CAN	39,74	
74	Xue, Bin                    	MB2	CHN	39,76	PR SB
75	Shen, Yubo                  	MB2	CHN	39,80	
75	Horst, Alexander            	MSA	CAN	39,80	
77	Jiao, Weidong               	MN1	CHN	39,84	PR SB
78	Rubuliak, Jacob             	MB1	CAN	39,85	PR SB
79	Ruel, Dakotah               	MB1	CAN	39,92	PR SB
80	Wei, Ruiji                  	MA1	CHN	39,95	PR SB
81	Deng, Tao                   	MB1	CHN	39,97	PR SB
82	Seddon, AJ                  	MB2	CAN	40,04	PR SB
83	Ju, Jingyang                	MC2	CHN	40,09	PR SB
84	Xu, Ruiyang                 	MB2	CHN	40,14	
85	Jin, Cihang                 	MC2	CHN	40,15	
86	Hurtubise, Sam              	MA1	CAN	40,17	
86	Hovey, Caleb                	MN2	CAN	40,17	
88	Picard, Grégory             	MB1	CAN	40,28	PR SB
89	Ferguson-Losier, Barrett    	MA2	CAN	40,32	PR SB
90	Simpson, Joel               	MB2	CAN	40,45	PR SB
91	Wang, Lin                   	MN2	CHN	40,53	
92	Hack, Owen                  	MB1	CAN	40,56	
93	Liu, Kun                    	MA1	CHN	40,73	PR SB
94	Eshete, Darius              	M30	AUS	40,88	
95	Lowe, Bon                   	MC2	CAN	41,09	PR SB
96	Rogerson, Cole              	MA1	CAN	41,10	
97	Cameron, Connor             	MA2	CAN	41,39	
98	Mong, Adam                  	MB1	CAN	41,59	
99	Toblan, Logan               	MB2	CAN	41,60	
100	Mei, Jiawei                 	MB2	CHN	41,85	PR SB
101	Farquharson, Jared          	MB2	CAN	42,17	
102	Hodzic-Santor, Emil         	MB2	CAN	42,35	
DNS	Liebzeit, Christian         	MN3	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Guo, Peng                   	MSA	CHN	DNS	
DNS	Himbeault, Gibson           	MN1	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Liu, Jinfei                 	MC1	CHN	DNS	
DNS	Zhao, Yankun                	MC2	CAN	DNS	
DNS	La Rue, David               	MN1	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Jacobsen, Kaleb             	MB1	CAN	DNS	
DNF	Aipeierding, Yahefu         	MA1	CHN	DNF	
DNF	Roger, Antoine              	MN3	CAN	DNF	
DNF	Gagnon-Lamarche, Antoine    	MA1	CAN	DNF	

1000m Men - 6 January 2019
1	Howe, Connor                	MA2	CAN	1.08,61	PR SB
2	La Rue, David               	MN1	CAN	1.09,30	
3	Weidemann, Jake             	MN3	CAN	1.09,73	PR SB
4	Deckert, Sam                	MSA	CAN	1.09,87	SB
5	Mayeur, Hayden              	MN2	CAN	1.10,48	PR SB
6	Hiller, Nicolas             	MN3	CAN	1.10,70	PR SB
7	Neufeld, Jess               	MSA	CAN	1.10,77	SB
8	Nagy, Konrád                	MSA	HUN	1.10,89	
9	Emin, Cooper                	MN2	CAN	1.10,92	PR SB
10	Woods, Connor               	MSA	CAN	1.10,94	PR SB
11	Ross, Jeff                  	MN3	CAN	1.11,16	SB
12	Gao, Yanfei                 	MN3	CHN	1.11,42	PR SB
13	Wang, Rui                   	MA2	CHN	1.11,44	SB
14	Marcotte, Hubert            	MA1	CAN	1.11,58	PR SB
15	Johnson, Anders             	MN2	CAN	1.11,73	PR SB
16	Gélinas-Dion, Charles-Émile 	MA2	CAN	1.11,87	PR SB
17	Brunet, Cédrick             	MA1	CAN	1.11,89	
18	Coderre, Paul               	MA2	CAN	1.12,02	PR SB
19	Zhang, Chuang               	MN3	CHN	1.12,51	SB
20	Telizyn, Joshua             	MB2	CAN	1.12,84	
21	Labbé, Guillaume            	MN3	CAN	1.12,89	
22	Laxton, Matthew             	MN1	CAN	1.12,93	PR SB
23	Koots, Simon                	MN4	CAN	1.12,94	PR SB
24	Halyk, Max                  	MA2	CAN	1.12,98	PR SB
25	Meline, Thomas              	MSA	FRA	1.13,04	PR SB
26	Sohier, William             	MA1	CAN	1.13,17	PR SB
27	Doucet-Gagnon, Gaël         	MA2	CAN	1.13,33	PR SB
28	Hurtubise, Jonah            	MN2	CAN	1.13,34	PR SB
29	Gagnon-Lamarche, Antoine    	MA1	CAN	1.13,52	
30	Golden, Mark                	MN1	CAN	1.13,68	PR SB
31	Hanson, Kieran              	MB1	CAN	1.13,77	PR SB
32	Yu, Yang (1999)             	MN1	CHN	1.13,78	PR SB
33	Hathaway, Joshua            	MA2	CAN	1.13,80	PR SB
34	Alayi, Yekeben              	MA2	CHN	1.14,00	PR SB
35	Deibert, Jack               	MA1	CAN	1.14,35	
36	Aipeierding, Yahefu         	MA1	CHN	1.14,40	PR SB
37	Palashati, Nuerkamali       	MA1	CHN	1.14,43	PR SB
38	Tian, Yu                    	MSA	CHN	1.14,45	SB
39	Qu, Anqi                    	MN1	CHN	1.14,89	PR SB
40	Liu, Ao                     	MN1	CHN	1.14,90	
41	Li, Haoyanfei               	MB1	CHN	1.14,91	PR SB
42	Bouma, Noah                 	MA2	CAN	1.14,94	PR SB
43	Orlowsky, Eric              	MA1	CAN	1.15,16	PR SB
44	Wang, Wei (2002)            	MB1	CHN	1.15,49	PR SB
45	Jin, Kaizhi                 	MA1	CHN	1.15,53	PR SB
46	Li, Xiangjun                	MA1	CHN	1.15,58	PR SB
47	Doyon, Marc-André           	MA1	CAN	1.15,75	PR SB
48	Li, Kuokuo                  	MC2	CHN	1.15,78	PR SB
49	Heit, Brad                  	MB2	CAN	1.15,97	PR SB
50	Zhou, Zihan                 	MB1	CHN	1.15,98	PR SB
51	Ahetamu, Ashan              	MB2	CHN	1.16,12	PR SB
52	Cheng, Long                 	MN2	CHN	1.16,31	PR SB
53	Ward, Benjamin              	MA2	CAN	1.16,61	PR SB
54	Godbout, Antoine            	MA1	CAN	1.16,64	
55	Wang, Jinlong               	MA2	CHN	1.16,79	
56	Scutchings, Matthew         	MA2	CAN	1.17,01	PR SB
57	Xu, Peng (1991)             	MSA	CHN	1.17,12	
58	Parent, Antoine             	MA2	CAN	1.17,13	
59	Jia, Haocheng               	MB1	CHN	1.17,29	PR SB
60	Guliov, Nicholas            	MB1	CAN	1.17,46	PR SB
61	Zhou, Silai                 	MB1	CHN	1.17,56	PR SB
62	Laverdière, Rémy A.         	MA1	CAN	1.17,59	PR SB
62	Xu, Wenyang                 	MA1	CHN	1.17,59	PR SB
64	Li, Qiang                   	MB2	CHN	1.17,60	PR SB
65	Rubuliak, Jacob             	MB1	CAN	1.17,61	PR SB
65	Xu, Ruiyang                 	MB2	CHN	1.17,61	PR SB
67	Babulic, Ian                	MA2	CAN	1.17,67	
68	Després, Jérémie            	MB2	CAN	1.17,81	PR SB
69	Lacroix, Zachary            	MA1	CAN	1.17,86	
70	Zhang, He                   	MB2	CHN	1.18,01	PR SB
71	Ye, Qiang                   	MA2	CHN	1.18,03	PR SB
72	Xue, Bin                    	MB2	CHN	1.18,13	PR SB
73	Jiao, Weidong               	MN1	CHN	1.18,16	PR SB
74	Shen, Yubo                  	MB2	CHN	1.18,23	PR SB
75	Seddon, AJ                  	MB2	CAN	1.18,27	PR SB
76	Ruel, Dakotah               	MB1	CAN	1.18,40	PR SB
77	Jin, Cihang                 	MC2	CHN	1.18,54	PR SB
78	Hack, Owen                  	MB1	CAN	1.18,68	
79	Ju, Jingyang                	MC2	CHN	1.19,09	PR SB
80	Witkowski, Kaeden           	MB2	CAN	1.19,22	
80	Bonneau-Burke, Alexis       	MA2	CAN	1.19,22	PR SB
82	Xiang, Zepeng               	MA1	CHN	1.19,23	PR SB
83	Xue, Zhiwen                 	MC2	CHN	1.19,47	
84	Wang, Lin                   	MN2	CHN	1.19,72	PR SB
85	Wei, Ruiji                  	MA1	CHN	1.19,95	PR SB
86	Liu, Kun                    	MA1	CHN	1.20,14	PR SB
87	Eshete, Darius              	M30	AUS	1.20,29	
88	Hurtubise, Sam              	MA1	CAN	1.20,35	PR SB
89	Picard, Grégory             	MB1	CAN	1.20,42	PR SB
90	Mei, Jiawei                 	MB2	CHN	1.20,62	PR SB
91	Zhou, Zihang                	MB2	CHN	1.21,31	PR SB
92	Cameron, Connor             	MA2	CAN	1.21,58	SB
93	Ferguson-Losier, Barrett    	MA2	CAN	1.21,97	SB
94	Simpson, Joel               	MB2	CAN	1.22,03	
95	Rogerson, Cole              	MA1	CAN	1.22,51	PR SB
96	Lowe, Bon                   	MC2	CAN	1.22,79	PR SB
97	Toblan, Logan               	MB2	CAN	1.23,04	
98	Hodzic-Santor, Emil         	MB2	CAN	1.23,13	
99	Farquharson, Jared          	MB2	CAN	1.23,66	PR SB
100	Mong, Adam                  	MB1	CAN	1.24,46	
DNS	Graham, Jacob               	MN4	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Roth, Frank                 	MA1	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Zhao, Lei (1999)            	MA2	CHN	DNS	
DNS	Miller, Cody (1994)         	MSA	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Hovey, Caleb                	MN2	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Roger, Antoine              	MN3	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Liebzeit, Christian         	MN3	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Guo, Peng                   	MSA	CHN	DNS	
DNS	Himbeault, Gibson           	MN1	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Liu, Jinfei                 	MC1	CHN	DNS	
DNS	Zhao, Yankun                	MC2	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Jacobsen, Kaleb             	MB1	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Jean, Olivier               	M35	CAN	DNS	
DQ	Deng, Tao                   	MB1	CHN	DQ	

10000m Men - 7 January 2019
1	Fish, Graeme                	MN2	CAN	13.14,68	PR SB
2	Belchos, Jordan             	M30	CAN	13.16,73	
3	Muller, Kaleb               	MN1	CAN	13.43,33	PR SB
4	Mayeur, Hayden              	MN2	CAN	13.53,64	PR SB
5	Weidemann, Jake             	MN3	CAN	14.08,46	PR SB