ISU World Cup
Heerenveen (NED)
15 - 16 December 2018

500m Ladies - Division A - 15 December 2018
1	Kodaira, Nao                	L30	JPN	37,17	TR SB
2	Herzog, Vanessa             	LN4	AUT	37,23	NR PR SB
3	Bowe, Brittany              	L30	USA	37,70	SB
4	Fatkulina, Olga             	LSA	RUS	37,79	SB
5	Kachanova, Daria            	LN2	RUS	37,81	PR SB
6	Soga, Konami                	LSA	JPN	37,82	PR SB
7	Golikova, Angelina          	LSA	RUS	38,01	
8	Tsuji, Maki                 	L30	JPN	38,01(2)	SB
9	Jackson, Erin               	LSA	USA	38,03	PR SB
10	Kim, Min-Sun                	LN1	KOR	38,15	SB
11	Leerdam, Jutta              	LN1	NED	38,18	PR SB
12	Jin, Jingzhu                	LSA	CHN	38,25	PR SB
13	McLean, Heather             	LSA	CAN	38,28	SB
14	Bøkko, Hege                 	LSA	NOR	38,38(6)	SB
14	Hudey, Marsha               	LSA	CAN	38,38(6)	
16	Irvine, Kaylin              	LSA	CAN	38,40	SB
17	Smit, Janine                	LSA	NED	38,47	SB
18	Kim, Hyun-Yung              	LSA	KOR	38,50	
19	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)    	LN1	RUS	38,63	PR SB
20	Aydova, Yekaterina          	LSA	KAZ	38,76	

1500m Ladies - Division A - 15 December 2018
1	Wüst, Ireen                 	L30	NED	1.53,30	TR SB
2	Bowe, Brittany              	L30	USA	1.54,00	SB
3	Shikhova, Yekaterina        	L30	RUS	1.54,03	SB
4	Takagi, Miho                	LSA	JPN	1.54,37	SB
5	de Jong, Antoinette         	LSA	NED	1.54,86	SB
6	van Beek, Lotte             	LSA	NED	1.55,20	SB
7	Lollobrigida, Francesca     	LSA	ITA	1.55,85	PR SB
8	Czerwonka, Natalia          	L30	POL	1.55,90	SB
9	Njåtun, Ida                 	LSA	NOR	1.56,31	SB
10	Kazelina, Elizaveta         	LN3	RUS	1.56,54	SB
11	Lalenkova, Evgeniia         	LSA	RUS	1.56,96	PR SB
12	Wijfje, Melissa             	LN4	NED	1.57,04	SB
13	Li, Qishi                   	LSA	CHN	1.57,08	SB
14	Zhao, Xin (1992)            	LSA	CHN	1.57,11	SB
15	Blondin, Ivanie             	LSA	CAN	1.57,14	
16	Sato, Ayano                 	LN3	JPN	1.57,37(1)	
17	Takagi, Nana                	LSA	JPN	1.57,37(7)	
18	Sokhryakova, Elena          	LSA	RUS	1.57,41	PR SB
19	Wiklund, Ragne              	LA2	NOR	1.57,86	
20	Bosiek, Karolina            	LA2	POL	1.58,17	NRJ PR SB

500m Ladies - Division B - 15 December 2018
1	de Jong, Letitia            	LSA	NED	38,57	
2	Li, Qishi                   	LSA	CHN	38,81	
3	Tsujimoto, Arisa            	LSA	JPN	38,92	
4	Tian, Ruining               	LN3	CHN	38,99	
5	de Jong, Antoinette         	LSA	NED	39,13	
6	Inagawa, Kurumi             	LN1	JPN	39,16	
7	Goetz, Kimi                 	LSA	USA	39,23	PR SB
8	Hirschbichler, Gabriele     	L35	GER	39,31	
9	Korkina, Anastasia          	LA2	RUS	39,40	
10	Kim, Min-Ji (2000)          	LA2	KOR	39,42	PR SB
11	Bonazza, Noemi              	LN2	ITA	39,48(3)	
12	Wüst, Ireen                 	L30	NED	39,48(9)	
13	Bocox, Brianna              	LN3	USA	39,49	
14	Wójcik, Andżelika           	LN3	POL	39,57	
15	Nifontova, Hanna            	LA2	BLR	39,64	
16	Nam, Ye-Won                 	LN4	KOR	39,72	
17	Rodriguez, Victoria         	LSA	ARG	39,88(7)	
18	Huang, Yu-Ting              	L30	TPE	39,88(9)	
19	Ripsrud, Martine            	LN4	NOR	40,14	
20	Kim, Min-Jo                 	LN1	KOR	40,33	
21	Bettrone, Francesca         	LSA	ITA	40,52	
22	Pei, Chong                  	LN3	CHN	1.21,24	

1500m Ladies - Division B - 15 December 2018
1	Beune, Joy                  	LN1	NED	1.57,11	SB
2	Voronina, Natalia           	LSA	RUS	1.57,54	SB
3	Zueva, Marina               	LSA	BLR	1.58,76	
4	Maltais, Valerie            	LSA	CAN	1.58,81	PR SB
5	Han, Mei                    	LN2	CHN	1.58,85	
6	Aydova, Yekaterina          	LSA	KAZ	1.59,37	SB
7	Onodera, Yuna               	LN2	JPN	1.59,41	
8	Dufter, Roxanne             	LSA	GER	1.59,44	
9	Bonazza, Noemi              	LN2	ITA	1.59,81	
10	Weidemann, Isabelle         	LN4	CAN	2.00,10	
11	Schwartzburg, Paige         	LSA	USA	2.00,12	
12	Pechstein, Claudia          	L45	GER	2.00,76	SB
13	Goetz, Kimi                 	LSA	USA	2.01,03	
14	Kilburg-Manganello, Mia     	LSA	USA	2.01,09	
15	Morrison, Keri              	LSA	CAN	2.01,20	
16	Hirschbichler, Gabriele     	L35	GER	2.01,38	
17	Park, Ji-Woo                	LN1	KOR	2.01,40	
18	Huang, Yu-Ting              	L30	TPE	2.01,65	SB
19	Alusalu, Saskia             	LSA	EST	2.02,04	SB
20	Haugen, Sofie Karoline      	LSA	NOR	2.02,45	
21	Kim, Bo-Reum                	LSA	KOR	2.02,73	
22	Czyszczoń, Magdalena        	LSA	POL	2.04,51	
23	Møller-Rigas, Elena         	LN4	DEN	2.05,60	
24	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	LN2	CZE	2.07,78	

1000m Ladies - Division A - 16 December 2018
1	Bowe, Brittany              	L30	USA	1.13,24	TR SB
2	Takagi, Miho                	LSA	JPN	1.13,93	SB
3	Shikhova, Yekaterina        	L30	RUS	1.14,03	SB
4	Li, Qishi                   	LSA	CHN	1.14,32(7)	SB
5	Kodaira, Nao                	L30	JPN	1.14,32(8)	SB
6	Fatkulina, Olga             	LSA	RUS	1.14,36	SB
7	Leerdam, Jutta              	LN1	NED	1.14,49	SB
8	Wüst, Ireen                 	L30	NED	1.14,82	SB
9	de Jong, Letitia            	LSA	NED	1.14,90	SB
10	Herzog, Vanessa             	LN4	AUT	1.15,21	
11	Czerwonka, Natalia          	L30	POL	1.15,50	SB
12	Kachanova, Daria            	LN2	RUS	1.15,51	PR SB
13	Bøkko, Hege                 	LSA	NOR	1.15,86	SB
14	Tsuji, Maki                 	L30	JPN	1.15,98	SB
15	Zhao, Xin (1992)            	LSA	CHN	1.16,17	PR SB
16	Golikova, Angelina          	LSA	RUS	1.16,22	SB
17	Aydova, Yekaterina          	LSA	KAZ	1.16,48	
18	Njåtun, Ida                 	LSA	NOR	1.16,65	SB
19	Irvine, Kaylin              	LSA	CAN	1.16,84	
20	Wiklund, Ragne              	LA2	NOR	1.17,33	PR SB

3000m Ladies - Division A - 16 December 2018
1	de Jong, Antoinette         	LSA	NED	3.59,41	SB
2	Weidemann, Isabelle         	LN4	CAN	4.00,12	PR SB
3	Sáblíková, Martina          	L30	CZE	4.00,33	SB
4	Visser, Esmee               	LN4	NED	4.00,62	PR SB
5	Voronina, Natalia           	LSA	RUS	4.01,42	SB
6	Blondin, Ivanie             	LSA	CAN	4.02,23	SB
7	Wijfje, Melissa             	LN4	NED	4.02,73	PR SB
8	Lollobrigida, Francesca     	LSA	ITA	4.03,72	SB
9	Zueva, Marina               	LSA	BLR	4.04,17	SB
10	Lalenkova, Evgeniia         	LSA	RUS	4.04,56	PR SB
11	Pechstein, Claudia          	L45	GER	4.05,09	SB
12	Sokhryakova, Elena          	LSA	RUS	4.06,05	PR SB
13	Maltais, Valerie            	LSA	CAN	4.06,39	PR SB
14	Anema, Reina                	LSA	NED	4.08,47	
15	Han, Mei                    	LN2	CHN	4.08,93	
DNS	Wüst, Ireen                 	L30	NED	DNS	

1000m Ladies - Division B - 16 December 2018
1	Beune, Joy                  	LN1	NED	1.16,29	
2	Jin, Jingzhu                	LSA	CHN	1.16,59	PR SB
3	van Beek, Lotte             	LSA	NED	1.16,62	
4	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)    	LN1	RUS	1.16,77	PR SB
5	Bonazza, Noemi              	LN2	ITA	1.17,21	SB
6	Hirschbichler, Gabriele     	L35	GER	1.17,25	
7	Goetz, Kimi                 	LSA	USA	1.17,34	
8	Kim, Hyun-Yung              	LSA	KOR	1.17,41	SB
9	Abe, Yuka                   	LSA	JPN	1.17,73	
10	McLean, Heather             	LSA	CAN	1.17,89	
11	Sha, Yuning                 	LSA	CHN	1.18,12	SB
12	Kim, Min-Sun                	LN1	KOR	1.18,15	SB
13	Nam, Ye-Won                 	LN4	KOR	1.18,58	
14	Bocox, Brianna              	LN3	USA	1.18,59(5)	
15	Huang, Yu-Ting              	L30	TPE	1.18,59(8)	
16	Nifontova, Hanna            	LA2	BLR	1.19,29	NRJ PR SB
17	Ziomek, Kaja                	LN2	POL	1.19,58	SB
18	Morrison, Keri              	LSA	CAN	1.19,80	
19	Gulbrandsen, Anne           	LSA	NOR	1.20,69	
20	Rodriguez, Victoria         	LSA	ARG	1.22,26	
DNS	Bettrone, Francesca         	LSA	ITA	DNS	

3000m Ladies - Division B - 16 December 2018
1	Takagi, Miho                	LSA	JPN	4.00,02	SB
2	Sato, Ayano                 	LN3	JPN	4.04,36	SB
3	Dufter, Roxanne             	LSA	GER	4.05,38	SB
4	Njåtun, Ida                 	LSA	NOR	4.05,62	SB
5	Wiklund, Ragne              	LA2	NOR	4.07,31	NRJ PR SB
6	Alusalu, Saskia             	LSA	EST	4.08,01	SB
7	Takagi, Nana                	LSA	JPN	4.08,61	
8	Bosiek, Karolina            	LA2	POL	4.09,04	SB
9	Sakai, Nene                 	LN4	JPN	4.09,61	SB
10	Li, Dan (1994)              	LSA	CHN	4.09,66	SB
11	Kazelina, Elizaveta         	LN3	RUS	4.10,18	SB
12	Onodera, Yuna               	LN2	JPN	4.10,93	PR SB
13	Schoutens, Carlijn          	LSA	USA	4.11,80	SB
14	Beckert, Stephanie          	L30	GER	4.12,54	
15	Czyszczoń, Magdalena        	LSA	POL	4.13,02	SB
16	Park, Ji-Woo                	LN1	KOR	4.13,79	SB
17	Park, Do-Young              	LSA	KOR	4.14,09	SB
18	Bonazza, Noemi              	LN2	ITA	4.14,51	
19	Lund, Camilla               	LSA	NOR	4.14,83	SB
20	Kilburg-Manganello, Mia     	LSA	USA	4.15,58	
21	Tao, Jiaying                	LSA	CHN	4.15,99	
22	Haugen, Sofie Karoline      	LSA	NOR	4.17,55	
23	Møller-Rigas, Elena         	LN4	DEN	4.18,05	SB
24	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	LN2	CZE	4.26,45	

500m Men - Division A - 15 December 2018
1	Kulizhnikov, Pavel          	MSA	RUS	34,49	SB
2	Hasegawa, Tsubasa           	MSA	JPN	34,52	SB
3	Murakami, Yuma              	MSA	JPN	34,55	PR SB
4	Shinhama, Tatsuya           	MN3	JPN	34,64	PR SB
5	Ntab, Dai Dai               	MSA	NED	34,69	SB
6	Cha, Min-Kyu                	MSA	KOR	34,72	SB
7	Mushtakov, Viktor           	MN3	RUS	34,74	
8	Haga, Ryohei                	M30	JPN	34,74(4)	
9	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	MSA	NOR	34,76	
10	Junio, Gilmore              	MSA	CAN	34,82	SB
11	Nogal, Artur                	MSA	POL	34,85	SB
12	Waś, Artur                  	M30	POL	34,90	SB
13	Murashov, Ruslan            	MSA	RUS	34,91(1)	SB
14	Kim, Tae-Yun                	MSA	KOR	34,91(9)	SB
15	Ihle, Nico                  	M30	GER	34,93	SB
16	Kim, Jun-Ho                 	MN4	KOR	34,94	SB
17	Mulder, Michel              	M30	NED	34,95	SB
18	Dubreuil, Laurent           	MSA	CAN	35,02	
19	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	MN3	BLR	35,50	
DNS	Verbij, Kai                 	MSA	NED	DNS	

1500m Men - Division A - 15 December 2018
1	Krol, Thomas                	MSA	NED	1.43,78	SB
2	Mantia, Joey                	M30	USA	1.44,09	SB
3	Roest, Patrick              	MN4	NED	1.44,12	PR SB
4	Yuskov, Denis               	MSA	RUS	1.44,61	
5	Nuis, Kjeld                 	MSA	NED	1.44,62	
6	Johansson, Allan Dahl       	MN1	NOR	1.44,81	SB
7	Trofimov, Sergey            	MN4	RUS	1.44,94	SB
8	Swings, Bart                	MSA	BEL	1.45,03	SB
9	Yamada, Masaya              	MN3	JPN	1.45,06	PR SB
10	Kim, Min-Seok (1999)        	MN1	KOR	1.45,08	SB
11	Ichinohe, Seitaro           	MN4	JPN	1.45,23	PR SB
12	Henriksen, Sindre           	MSA	NOR	1.45,69	SB
13	Bøkko, Håvard               	M30	NOR	1.45,90	SB
14	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde      	MSA	NOR	1.45,96	SB
15	Gryaztsov, Sergey           	M30	RUS	1.46,60	SB
16	Wenger, Livio               	MSA	SUI	1.46,67	SB
17	Giovannini, Andrea          	MSA	ITA	1.46,91	SB
18	Oda, Takuro                 	MSA	JPN	1.48,00	
19	Beliaev, Daniil             	MN4	RUS	1.48,67	
20	Gélinas-Beaulieu, Antoine   	MSA	CAN	1.48,70	

500m Men - Division B - 15 December 2018
1	Boisvert-Lacroix, Alex      	M30	CAN	35,11	SB
2	Mulder, Ronald              	M30	NED	35,14	
3	Smeekens, Jan               	M30	NED	35,19	
4	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	MN3	NOR	35,23	SB
5	Michalski, Piotr            	MSA	POL	35,27	SB
6	Gao, Tingyu                 	MN2	CHN	35,29	
7	Magnussen, Bjørn            	MN2	NOR	35,33	
8	Fiola, Christopher          	MN3	CAN	35,37	
9	Yang, Tao                   	MN2	CHN	35,47	SB
10	Vosté, Mathias              	MSA	BEL	35,57	SB
11	Dombek, Hendrik             	MN3	GER	35,58	PR SB
12	Dufter, Joel                	MSA	GER	35,60(3)	
13	Liiv, Marten                	MN3	EST	35,60(5)	NR PR SB
14	Klenko, Alexander           	MSA	KAZ	35,64(5)	PR SB
15	Arzhanikov, Ivan            	MSA	KAZ	35,64(9)	PR SB
16	Yang, Yang                  	MA1	CHN	35,67	SB
17	Chaban, Artsiom             	MSA	BLR	35,78	PR SB
18	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	MSA	ITA	35,79	
19	Sæves, Johann Jørgen        	MSA	NOR	35,80	
20	La Rue, David               	MN1	CAN	35,95	
21	Kersten, Cornelius          	MSA	GBR	35,97	SB
22	Żurek, Damian               	MA2	POL	35,97(7)	SB
23	Yang, Seung-Yong            	MN4	KOR	36,01	
24	Perry, Brett                	MSA	USA	36,02	SB
25	Lobas, Victor               	MSA	RUS	36,04	SB
26	Griffin, Kimani             	MSA	USA	36,05	
27	Levo, Harri                 	MSA	FIN	36,08	
28	Suomalainen, Samuli         	MN1	FIN	36,49(1)	
29	Oberbichler, Christian      	MSA	SUI	36,49(9)	
30	Root, Floris                	MN4	AUT	36,80	
31	Nagy, Konrád                	MSA	HUN	37,72	

1500m Men - Division B - 15 December 2018
1	Vosté, Mathias              	MSA	BEL	1.46,51	PR SB
2	Kim, Jin-Su (1992)          	MSA	KOR	1.46,52	SB
3	Bosker, Marcel              	MN3	NED	1.46,67	SB
4	Bródka, Zbigniew            	M30	POL	1.47,46	SB
5	Silovs, Haralds             	M30	LAT	1.47,52	SB
6	Hollaar, Louis              	MN1	NED	1.48,21(3)	
7	Nilsen, Simen Spieler       	MSA	NOR	1.48,21(5)	SB
8	La Rue, David               	MN1	CAN	1.48,27	
9	Kahanbai, Alemasi           	MN2	CHN	1.48,51	
10	Beckert, Patrick            	MSA	GER	1.48,60	
11	Shkolin, Egor               	MN1	RUS	1.48,78	
12	Tsuchiya, Ryosuke           	MSA	JPN	1.48,94	PR SB
13	Gavrilov, Demyan            	MN2	KAZ	1.49,08	PR SB
14	Bloemen, Ted-Jan            	M30	CAN	1.49,43	
15	Kłosiński, Sebastian        	MSA	POL	1.49,47	
16	Belchos, Jordan             	M30	CAN	1.49,49	
17	Nagy, Konrád                	MSA	HUN	1.49,64	
18	Bachanek, Marcin            	MN4	POL	1.49,74	SB
19	Lee, Do-Hyung               	MN1	KOR	1.49,79	SB
20	Mikhailov, Vitaly           	M30	BLR	1.50,03	
21	Maly, Felix                 	MSA	GER	1.50,41	SB
22	Wielgat, Adrian             	MSA	POL	1.50,48(8)	
23	Root, Floris                	MN4	AUT	1.50,48(9)	
24	Tai, William (Wei-Lin)      	MN3	TPE	1.50,54	SB
25	Suomalainen, Samuli         	MN1	FIN	1.50,66	SB
26	Jean, Olivier               	M35	CAN	1.50,72	
27	Cepuran, Ethan              	MA2	USA	1.50,74	
28	Malfatti, Michele           	MSA	ITA	1.51,25	
29	Thorup, Viktor Hald         	MSA	DEN	1.51,84	
30	Kleba, Austin               	MA2	USA	1.51,90	
31	Whyte, Josh                 	MN4	NZL	1.52,96	
32	Ghiotto, Davide             	MSA	ITA	1.53,30	
33	Dawson, Casey               	MA1	USA	1.53,64	
34	Druszkiewicz, Sebastian     	M30	CZE	1.54,41	

1000m Men - Division A - 16 December 2018
1	Nuis, Kjeld                 	MSA	NED	1.07,80	
2	Kulizhnikov, Pavel          	MSA	RUS	1.07,93	
3	Yuskov, Denis               	MSA	RUS	1.07,95	SB
4	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	MSA	NOR	1.08,40(6)	SB
5	Krol, Thomas                	MSA	NED	1.08,40(7)	
6	Dufter, Joel                	MSA	GER	1.08,65	
7	Shinhama, Tatsuya           	MN3	JPN	1.08,71	PR SB
8	Mushtakov, Viktor           	MN3	RUS	1.08,80	SB
9	Ning, Zhongyan              	MA2	CHN	1.08,82	NRJ PR SB
10	Johansson, Allan Dahl       	MN1	NOR	1.08,91	SB
11	Lobas, Victor               	MSA	RUS	1.09,01	PR SB
12	Kim, Tae-Yun                	MSA	KOR	1.09,17	SB
13	Ihle, Nico                  	M30	GER	1.09,20	SB
14	Oda, Takuro                 	MSA	JPN	1.09,56	
15	Michalski, Piotr            	MSA	POL	1.09,62	SB
16	Gélinas-Beaulieu, Antoine   	MSA	CAN	1.09,73	
17	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	MN3	BLR	1.09,94	
18	Griffin, Kimani             	MSA	USA	1.09,98	SB
19	Mantia, Joey                	M30	USA	1.13,89	
20	Dubreuil, Laurent           	MSA	CAN	1.42,87	
WDR	Verbij, Kai                 	MSA	NED	WDR	

5000m Men - Division A - 16 December 2018
1	Semerikov, Danila           	MSA	RUS	6.08,96	TR PR SB
2	Roest, Patrick              	MN4	NED	6.09,82	
3	Kramer, Sven                	M30	NED	6.10,61	SB
4	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde      	MSA	NOR	6.11,63	SB
5	Bergsma, Jorrit (1986)      	M30	NED	6.12,16	SB
6	Rumyantsev, Alexander       	M30	RUS	6.13,22	PR SB
7	Trofimov, Sergey            	MN4	RUS	6.14,66	PR SB
8	Beckert, Patrick            	MSA	GER	6.16,78	SB
9	Bosker, Marcel              	MN3	NED	6.16,84	SB
10	Belchos, Jordan             	M30	CAN	6.16,96	SB
11	Swings, Bart                	MSA	BEL	6.19,47	SB
12	Bøkko, Håvard               	M30	NOR	6.20,81	SB
13	Giovannini, Andrea          	MSA	ITA	6.20,89	SB
14	Malfatti, Michele           	MSA	ITA	6.22,66	
15	Fish, Graeme                	MN2	CAN	6.23,91	
16	Ghiotto, Davide             	MSA	ITA	6.29,24	

1000m Men - Division B - 16 December 2018
1	Yamada, Masaya              	MN3	JPN	1.08,66	
2	Vosté, Mathias              	MSA	BEL	1.09,35	SB
3	Kim, Jin-Su (1992)          	MSA	KOR	1.09,74	SB
4	Liiv, Marten                	MN3	EST	1.09,94	SB
5	Ntab, Dai Dai               	MSA	NED	1.10,00	
6	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	MN3	NOR	1.10,25	SB
7	Dombek, Hendrik             	MN3	GER	1.10,40	PR SB
8	Kuzin, Denis                	M30	KAZ	1.10,42	
9	Kłosiński, Sebastian        	MSA	POL	1.10,46	SB
10	Arzhanikov, Ivan            	MSA	KAZ	1.10,53	PR SB
11	Yang, Seung-Yong            	MN4	KOR	1.10,59	SB
12	Kim, Jun-Ho                 	MN4	KOR	1.10,60(1)	SB
13	Silovs, Haralds             	M30	LAT	1.10,60(7)	SB
14	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	MSA	ITA	1.10,69	SB
15	Fiola, Christopher          	MN3	CAN	1.10,70	
16	Esders, Gijs                	MSA	NED	1.10,72	
17	La Rue, David               	MN1	CAN	1.10,79	
18	Kersten, Cornelius          	MSA	GBR	1.10,82	SB
19	Bródka, Zbigniew            	M30	POL	1.10,93	SB
20	Kleba, Austin               	MA2	USA	1.11,01	SB
21	Klenko, Alexander           	MSA	KAZ	1.11,02	SB
22	Żurek, Damian               	MA2	POL	1.11,34	PR SB
23	Tai, William (Wei-Lin)      	MN3	TPE	1.11,38	
24	Root, Floris                	MN4	AUT	1.11,72	
25	Nagy, Konrád                	MSA	HUN	1.11,85	
26	Suomalainen, Samuli         	MN1	FIN	1.12,14	
27	Perry, Brett                	MSA	USA	1.13,21	
28	Dawson, Casey               	MA1	USA	1.13,88	
29	Grob, Oliver                	MN3	SUI	1.14,00	
DQ	Otterspeer, Hein            	M30	NED	DQ	

5000m Men - Division B - 16 December 2018
1	de Vries, Douwe             	M35	NED	6.13,58	PR SB
2	Bloemen, Ted-Jan            	M30	CAN	6.15,84	SB
3	Michael, Peter              	M30	NZL	6.16,41	SB
4	Tsuchiya, Ryosuke           	MSA	JPN	6.17,64	SB
5	Ichinohe, Seitaro           	MN4	JPN	6.21,34	
6	Mikhailov, Vitaly           	M30	BLR	6.23,04	SB
7	Morozov, Dmitry (1996.08)   	MN3	KAZ	6.24,25	PR SB
8	Wenger, Livio               	MSA	SUI	6.24,68	SB
9	Nilsen, Simen Spieler       	MSA	NOR	6.24,78	SB
10	Liu, Yiming                 	MSA	CHN	6.27,27	PR SB
11	Um, Cheon-Ho                	MSA	KOR	6.27,47	SB
12	Gryaztsov, Sergey           	M30	RUS	6.27,94	SB
13	Gélinas-Beaulieu, Antoine   	MSA	CAN	6.28,95	SB
14	Cepuran, Ethan              	MA2	USA	6.29,10	PR SB
15	Chshigolev, Vitaliy         	MN2	KAZ	6.29,68(2)	PR SB
15	Bugari, Riccardo            	MSA	ITA	6.29,68(2)	SB
17	Obayashi, Masahito          	MSA	JPN	6.29,95	
18	Maly, Felix                 	MSA	GER	6.30,07	
19	Chung, Jae-Won              	MA1	KOR	6.31,74	SB
20	Lee, Jin-Yeong              	MSA	KOR	6.32,13	SB
21	Druszkiewicz, Sebastian     	M30	CZE	6.32,27	
22	Henriksen, Sindre           	MSA	NOR	6.32,50	
23	Wielgat, Adrian             	MSA	POL	6.37,08	
24	Silovs, Haralds             	M30	LAT	6.41,21	SB
25	Due Schmidt, Philip         	MN3	DEN	6.42,11	
26	Whyte, Josh                 	MN4	NZL	6.47,97	
27	Thorup, Viktor Hald         	MSA	DEN	6.49,10