Norges Cup 3
Geithus (NOR)
10 - 11 November 2018

500m Ladies - 10 November 2018
1	Haugli, Marie Bakken      	LN4	NOR	46,32	
2	Bergstrøm, Guro           	LN4	NOR	47,18	

1000m Ladies - 10 November 2018
1	Bergstrøm, Guro           	LN4	NOR	1.35,38	

500m Ladies - Junior - 10 November 2018
1	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim   	LA1	NOR	44,19	
2	Szygenda, Arwen           	LB2	NOR	44,99	PR SB
3	Engebråten, Gina          	LB2	NOR	45,44	
4	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine	LB1	NOR	45,71	
5	Sanderud, Sarah Marie     	LB1	NOR	45,80	
6	Sjøbrend, Julie Berg      	LB2	NOR	45,99	SB
7	Svenni, Hanna             	LB2	NOR	46,79	
8	Hvammen, Camilla          	LA2	NOR	46,93	
9	Koster, Mayke             	LB2	NED	48,03	
10	Lund, Dafne Marin         	LA1	DEN	48,69	
11	Fossen, Marie             	LB2	NOR	49,30	SB
12	Mulder, Julia (2001)      	LB2	NED	49,68	SB
13	Hognestad, Bertha Natalie 	LA2	THA	1.08,84	
DQ	Boersma, Anna             	LA1	NED	DQ	

1000m Ladies - Junior - 10 November 2018
1	Boersma, Anna             	LA1	NED	1.28,80	
2	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim   	LA1	NOR	1.29,18	
3	Koster, Mayke             	LB2	NED	1.34,29	
4	Hvammen, Camilla          	LA2	NOR	1.38,52	
5	Mulder, Julia (2001)      	LB2	NED	1.42,83	SB

1500m Ladies - Junior - 10 November 2018
1	Sanderud, Sarah Marie     	LB1	NOR	2.20,11	
2	Engebråten, Gina          	LB2	NOR	2.21,60	
3	Sjøbrend, Julie Berg      	LB2	NOR	2.22,05	SB
4	Szygenda, Arwen           	LB2	NOR	2.22,90	
5	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine	LB1	NOR	2.24,26	
6	Svenni, Hanna             	LB2	NOR	2.27,60	

500m Ladies - 11 November 2018
1	Haugli, Marie Bakken      	LN4	NOR	46,45	
2	Omsland, Else Merethe     	LN4	NOR	47,67	
3	Bergstrøm, Guro           	LN4	NOR	48,36	

1000m Ladies - 11 November 2018
1	Haugli, Marie Bakken      	LN4	NOR	1.36,50	
2	Bergstrøm, Guro           	LN4	NOR	1.41,49	
3	Omsland, Else Merethe     	LN4	NOR	1.43,72	

3000m Ladies - 11 November 2018
1	Fossdal, Guri             	L40	NOR	5.47,46	SB

500m Ladies - Junior - 11 November 2018
1	Hvammen, Camilla          	LA2	NOR	47,26	

1000m Ladies - Junior - 11 November 2018
1	Hvammen, Camilla          	LA2	NOR	1.40,83	

500m Men - 10 November 2018
1	Rukke, Christoffer Fagerli	M30	NOR	37,63	
2	Kroken, Simen             	MSA	NOR	37,79	
3	Ulekleiv, Kristian        	MN3	NOR	38,06	
4	Haugli, Magnus Bakken     	MN2	NOR	38,54	
5	Krøyer, Runar Njåtun      	MSA	NOR	38,58	
6	Bjertnes, Martin          	MSA	NOR	38,98	SB
7	Notland, Magne            	MSA	NOR	39,27	
8	Gruben, Robin Nicolai     	MSA	NOR	39,31	SB
9	Børtnes, Brage Olsen      	MN4	NOR	40,03	
10	Stangeland, Vetle         	MN2	NOR	40,38	
11	Eriksen, Thomas Lande     	MN1	NOR	40,73	SB
12	Hansen, Vegard            	MSA	NOR	40,94	
13	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen      	MSA	NOR	41,32	
14	Langegård, Odd Øystein    	M35	NOR	42,22	SB
15	Borgersen, Reidar Bohlin  	M35	NOR	42,30	SB
16	Hilde, Simon              	MN1	NOR	42,71	
17	Borgersen, Bjørnar        	MN1	NOR	42,72	SB
18	Wasvik, Carlos            	MN1	NOR	42,87	
19	Moe, Andre                	MSA	NOR	1.34,59	SB
DNS	Henriksen, Morten         	M60	NOR	DNS	
DQ	Brørby, Håkon Sundøen     	MN2	NOR	DQ	

1000m Men - 10 November 2018
1	Rukke, Christoffer Fagerli	M30	NOR	1.15,99	
2	Eriksen, Thomas Lande     	MN1	NOR	1.19,16	SB
3	Brørby, Håkon Sundøen     	MN2	NOR	1.19,21	
4	Kroken, Simen             	MSA	NOR	1.19,31	
5	Bjertnes, Martin          	MSA	NOR	1.19,45	SB
6	Børtnes, Brage Olsen      	MN4	NOR	1.22,83	
7	Wasvik, Carlos            	MN1	NOR	1.28,66	
8	Hilde, Simon              	MN1	NOR	1.30,57	
DNS	Borgersen, Bjørnar        	MN1	NOR	DNS	
DNS	Moe, Andre                	MSA	NOR	DNS	

3000m Men - 10 November 2018
1	Haugli, Magnus Bakken     	MN2	NOR	4.02,90	
2	Ulekleiv, Kristian        	MN3	NOR	4.04,43	SB
3	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen      	MSA	NOR	4.05,45	
4	Krøyer, Runar Njåtun      	MSA	NOR	4.10,31	
5	Stangeland, Vetle         	MN2	NOR	4.11,89	
6	Gruben, Robin Nicolai     	MSA	NOR	4.14,05	
7	Notland, Magne            	MSA	NOR	4.23,55	
8	Borgersen, Reidar Bohlin  	M35	NOR	4.25,06	SB
9	Langegård, Odd Øystein    	M35	NOR	4.40,93	SB
10	Hansen, Vegard            	MSA	NOR	4.45,67	SB

500m Men - Junior - 10 November 2018
1	Høiby, Isak               	MA2	NOR	38,61	
2	Engebråten, Hallgeir      	MA2	NOR	39,10	
3	Sæther, Håkon             	MB2	NOR	39,70	
4	Fløiten, Tobias           	MB2	NOR	40,41	
5	Mauseth, Bendik           	MA1	NOR	40,61	
6	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø     	MB1	NOR	40,67	
7	Eitrem, Sander            	MB2	NOR	40,95	
8	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv      	MA1	NOR	41,11	SB
9	Nordal, Didrik Møller     	MA1	NOR	41,26	
10	Jonsrud, Ragnar           	MA1	NOR	41,45	PR SB
11	Rue, Erlend Andre         	MB2	NOR	42,83	SB
12	Sleeking, Robin           	MA1	NOR	44,58	
13	Andersen, Sindre Kragh    	MA1	NOR	47,03	
DQ	Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen	MA2	NOR	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior - 10 November 2018
1	Mauseth, Bendik           	MA1	NOR	1.20,41	
2	Sæther, Håkon             	MB2	NOR	1.22,30	
3	Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen	MA2	NOR	1.22,40	
4	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv      	MA1	NOR	1.23,59	SB
5	Jonsrud, Ragnar           	MA1	NOR	1.23,91	PR SB
6	Hansen, Emil              	MA1	NOR	1.24,30	SB
7	Rue, Erlend Andre         	MB2	NOR	1.27,79	SB
8	Andersen, Sindre Kragh    	MA1	NOR	1.38,67	SB

3000m Men - Junior - 10 November 2018
1	Engebråten, Hallgeir      	MA2	NOR	4.05,15	
2	Fløiten, Tobias           	MB2	NOR	4.05,75	
3	Høiby, Isak               	MA2	NOR	4.13,92	
4	Nordal, Didrik Møller     	MA1	NOR	4.24,99	
5	Eitrem, Sander            	MB2	NOR	4.26,68	
6	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø     	MB1	NOR	4.29,82	
7	Hansen, Emil              	MA1	NOR	4.43,55	
8	Sleeking, Robin           	MA1	NOR	4.57,88	

500m Men - 11 November 2018
1	Bjertnes, Martin          	MSA	NOR	39,45	
2	Brørby, Håkon Sundøen     	MN2	NOR	40,58	
3	Langegård, Odd Øystein    	M35	NOR	42,61	
4	Borgersen, Reidar Bohlin  	M35	NOR	43,03	
5	Wasvik, Carlos            	MN1	NOR	44,43	

1500m Men - 11 November 2018
1	Ulekleiv, Kristian        	MN3	NOR	1.57,88	
2	Haugli, Magnus Bakken     	MN2	NOR	1.58,38	
3	Gruben, Robin Nicolai     	MSA	NOR	1.59,97	
4	Borgersen, Reidar Bohlin  	M35	NOR	2.09,20	SB
5	Langegård, Odd Øystein    	M35	NOR	2.12,92	SB
6	Wasvik, Carlos            	MN1	NOR	2.18,88	
7	Borgersen, Bjørnar        	MN1	NOR	2.22,21	SB

5000m Men - 11 November 2018
1	Gruben, Robin Nicolai     	MSA	NOR	7.16,51	
DNS	Bjertnes, Martin          	MSA	NOR	DNS	

500m Men - Junior - 11 November 2018
1	Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen	MA2	NOR	40,75	
2	Rue, Erlend Andre         	MB2	NOR	43,30	

1500m Men - Junior - 11 November 2018
1	Rue, Erlend Andre         	MB2	NOR	2.19,16	SB