Open Summer Cup
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
23 - 24 August 2018

500m Ladies - 23 August 2018
1	Arshinova, Irina       	L30	RUS	40,19	SB
2	Filippova, Darya       	LN4	RUS	41,75	SB
3	Samkova, Elena         	LN2	RUS	41,97	SB
4	Chadova, Valeriya      	LN4	KAZ	42,26	SB
5	Kudlenko, Ulyana       	LN4	RUS	42,83	SB
6	Sizova, Mariya         	LSA	KAZ	44,02	SB
7	Gromova, Mariya (1998) 	LN2	KAZ	44,46	SB
8	Chumak, Irina          	LN1	KAZ	45,16	SB
9	Voronina, Elena        	LN2	RUS	45,21	SB
10	Kostyaeva, Olga        	LN3	RUS	46,57	SB
11	Gorbunova, Olga        	LN1	RUS	48,46	SB
12	Khitun, Violetta       	LN1	RUS	48,92	SB
13	Nudel, Anastasiya      	LN1	RUS	59,10	SB
DQ	Morozova, Nadezhda     	LN1	KAZ	DQ	
WDR	Pushkareva, Margarita  	LN2	RUS	WDR	

1500m Ladies - 23 August 2018
1	Arshinova, Irina       	L30	RUS	2.08,80	SB
2	Samkova, Elena         	LN2	RUS	2.12,15	SB
3	Filippova, Darya       	LN4	RUS	2.12,97	SB
4	Kudlenko, Ulyana       	LN4	RUS	2.13,45	SB
5	Sizova, Mariya         	LSA	KAZ	2.16,38	SB
6	Voronina, Elena        	LN2	RUS	2.17,00	SB
7	Kostyaeva, Olga        	LN3	RUS	2.20,41	SB
8	Gromova, Mariya (1998) 	LN2	KAZ	2.24,02	SB
WDR	Chumak, Irina          	LN1	KAZ	WDR	

500m Ladies - Junior - 23 August 2018
1	Altukhova, Anastasiya  	LB1	RUS	42,96	SB
2	Sorokoletova, Valeriya 	LC2	RUS	43,38	SB
3	Chesnokova, Polina     	LB1	RUS	43,46	SB
4	Grigoreva, Anastasiya (2001)	LA1	RUS	43,55	SB
5	Bersenyova, Alena      	LB2	RUS	43,56	SB
6	Rakhmatova, Karina     	LA1	RUS	43,58	SB
7	Grinevich, Tatyana     	LA2	RUS	43,63	SB
8	Boyarkina, Yana        	LA1	RUS	43,67	SB
9	Tikhonova, Arina       	LB2	RUS	43,69	SB
10	Korotkikh, Natalya     	LA2	RUS	43,80	SB
11	Poturaeva, Valentina   	LA1	RUS	43,88	SB
12	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya	LA2	RUS	43,89	SB
13	Bekker, Alisa          	LB1	RUS	44,03	SB
14	Pervushina, Vladislava 	LC2	RUS	44,17	SB
15	Krylova, Marina        	LA1	RUS	44,38	SB
16	Vlasova, Irina         	LC2	RUS	44,43	SB
17	Pomytkina, Elena       	LB1	RUS	44,44	SB
18	Yakushova, Kristina    	LB1	RUS	44,54	SB
19	Upirova, Polina        	LA1	RUS	44,58	SB
20	Romanova, Anastasiya   	LB2	RUS	44,59	SB
21	Kalinina, Mariya       	LA2	RUS	44,87	SB
22	Gavrilova, Darya       	LC1	KAZ	45,04	SB
23	Balandina, Natalya     	LB2	RUS	45,06	SB
24	Vizaver, Violetta      	LA1	KAZ	45,17	SB
25	Shumekova, Inessa      	LB1	KAZ	45,18	SB
26	Kuzmenko, Ekaterina    	LA2	RUS	45,20	SB
27	Khareeva, Olga         	LB1	RUS	45,34	SB
28	Abrosimova, Ekaterina  	LA1	RUS	45,45	SB
29	Babka, Tamara          	LA2	KAZ	45,51(2)	SB
30	Bosh, Valeriya (2002)  	LB2	RUS	45,51(5)	SB
31	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2002)	LB1	RUS	45,58	SB
32	Prokopenko, Darya      	LA2	RUS	45,61	SB
33	Polyakova, Anastasiya  	LB2	RUS	45,63(6)	SB
34	Epifanova, Yuliya      	LB1	RUS	45,63(8)	SB
35	Kuzmenko, Lyudmila     	LB2	RUS	45,74(1)	SB
36	Brynza, Ekaterina      	LB2	KAZ	45,74(7)	SB
37	Popovich, Aleksandra   	LB2	RUS	45,94	PR SB
38	Chashhina, Ekaterina   	LB1	RUS	45,95	SB
39	Klimenko, Sofiya       	LB1	RUS	45,97	SB
40	Markina, Mariya        	LC2	RUS	46,09	SB
41	Zhardembek, Enlik      	LC2	KAZ	46,46	SB
42	Tikhonova, Olesya      	LC2	RUS	46,58	SB
43	Nikitina, Kseniya      	LC2	RUS	46,63	PR SB
44	Polushkina, Angelina   	LC2	RUS	46,70	SB
45	Berkkhajm, Elizaveta   	LB1	KAZ	46,77	SB
46	Kuzmenko, Yuliya       	LB2	RUS	46,79	PR SB
47	Usenko, Yuliya         	LB2	RUS	46,90	SB
48	Morozova, Anastasiya   	LC1	RUS	46,94	SB
49	Tikhonova, Mariya      	LB2	RUS	47,04	SB
50	Vorona, Vera           	LB1	RUS	47,06	SB
51	Kononenko, Kseniya     	LB1	RUS	47,11	SB
52	Koksharova, Regina     	LB1	RUS	47,31	PR SB
53	Mozgova, Viktoriya     	LB2	RUS	47,39	SB
54	Iskakova, Diana        	LA1	RUS	47,46	SB
55	Krylova, Karina        	LB1	RUS	47,62(2)	SB
56	Islambekova, Munisa    	LB2	RUS	47,62(9)	SB
57	Dukhnovskaya, Irina    	LC2	RUS	47,67	SB
58	Vasileva, Anna (1999)  	LA2	RUS	47,74	SB
59	Lobareva, Yuliya       	LB1	RUS	47,81	SB
60	Lyakina, Anastasiya    	LB1	RUS	47,83	SB
61	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2004)	LC2	KAZ	47,91	PR SB
62	Kozlova, Ekaterina (2003.05)	LB1	KAZ	48,10	SB
63	Eremeeva, Adelina      	LB1	RUS	48,37	SB
64	Lukmanova, Lenara      	LB2	RUS	48,45	SB
65	Ryzhova, Darya         	LB1	KAZ	48,93	SB
66	Verzakova, Elizaveta   	LA2	RUS	49,41	SB
67	Manujlova, Aleksandra  	LB1	RUS	49,75	SB
68	Mingazova, Elina       	LA1	RUS	50,28	SB
69	Shhapova, Mariya       	LB2	RUS	50,56	SB
70	Galicyna, Yuliya       	LB1	RUS	50,85	SB
71	Khotko, Arina          	LA1	RUS	50,86	PR SB
72	Pashnina, Karina       	LB1	RUS	51,57	SB
73	Ilmetova, Dina         	LB1	RUS	54,54	SB
74	Agapitova, Mariya      	LB1	RUS	56,85	SB
75	Vodneva, Elizaveta     	LC2	KAZ	59,86	SB
DQ	Chirkova, Arina        	LB2	RUS	DQ	

1500m Ladies - Junior - 23 August 2018
1	Upirova, Polina        	LA1	RUS	2.12,08	SB
2	Bekker, Alisa          	LB1	RUS	2.12,28	SB
3	Rakhmatova, Karina     	LA1	RUS	2.12,30	PR SB
4	Balandina, Natalya     	LB2	RUS	2.14,68	SB
5	Yakushova, Kristina    	LB1	RUS	2.16,12	SB
6	Bersenyova, Alena      	LB2	RUS	2.16,17	SB
7	Khareeva, Olga         	LB1	RUS	2.16,76	SB
8	Bosh, Valeriya (2002)  	LB2	RUS	2.16,98	PR SB
9	Anishhenko, Anastasiya 	LA2	RUS	2.17,04	SB
10	Boyarkina, Yana        	LA1	RUS	2.17,55	SB
11	Vorona, Vera           	LB1	RUS	2.18,24	PR SB
12	Poturaeva, Valentina   	LA1	RUS	2.18,45	SB
13	Chesnokova, Polina     	LB1	RUS	2.18,58	SB
14	Romanova, Anastasiya   	LB2	RUS	2.18,82	SB
15	Kononenko, Kseniya     	LB1	RUS	2.19,86	SB
16	Pervushina, Vladislava 	LC2	RUS	2.19,87	SB
17	Krylova, Marina        	LA1	RUS	2.19,88	SB
18	Tikhonova, Arina       	LB2	RUS	2.20,08	PR SB
19	Chashhina, Ekaterina   	LB1	RUS	2.20,27	SB
20	Berkkhajm, Elizaveta   	LB1	KAZ	2.20,79	SB
21	Prokopenko, Darya      	LA2	RUS	2.20,85	SB
22	Abrosimova, Ekaterina  	LA1	RUS	2.21,22	SB
23	Shumekova, Inessa      	LB1	KAZ	2.21,63	PR SB
24	Korotkikh, Natalya     	LA2	RUS	2.21,68	SB
25	Agapitova, Mariya      	LB1	RUS	2.21,74	PR SB
26	Gavrilova, Darya       	LC1	KAZ	2.22,30	PR SB
27	Usenko, Yuliya         	LB2	RUS	2.22,43	SB
28	Markina, Mariya        	LC2	RUS	2.22,90	SB
29	Vizaver, Violetta      	LA1	KAZ	2.24,26	SB
30	Lyakina, Anastasiya    	LB1	RUS	2.24,80	SB
31	Vasileva, Anna (1999)  	LA2	RUS	2.25,75	SB
32	Babka, Tamara          	LA2	KAZ	2.26,10	SB
33	Brynza, Ekaterina      	LB2	KAZ	2.26,97	SB
34	Chirkova, Arina        	LB2	RUS	2.28,41	SB
35	Krylova, Karina        	LB1	RUS	2.29,19(3)	SB
36	Ryzhova, Darya         	LB1	KAZ	2.29,19(5)	SB
37	Koksharova, Regina     	LB1	RUS	2.29,22	PR SB
38	Kozlova, Ekaterina (2003.05)	LB1	KAZ	2.29,83	SB
39	Dukhnovskaya, Irina    	LC2	RUS	2.30,18	SB
40	Lukmanova, Lenara      	LB2	RUS	2.30,24	SB
41	Nikitina, Kseniya      	LC2	RUS	2.30,49	PR SB
42	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2004)	LC2	KAZ	2.30,82	PR SB
43	Popovich, Aleksandra   	LB2	RUS	2.32,10	SB
44	Islambekova, Munisa    	LB2	RUS	2.35,41	SB
45	Eremeeva, Adelina      	LB1	RUS	2.39,93	PR SB
46	Ilmetova, Dina         	LB1	RUS	2.48,40	PR SB
DNS	Kalinina, Mariya       	LA2	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Lobareva, Yuliya       	LB1	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Zhardembek, Enlik      	LC2	KAZ	DQ	
DQ	Mingazova, Elina       	LA1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Khotko, Arina          	LA1	RUS	DQ	
WDR	Grigoreva, Anastasiya (2001)	LA1	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Tikhonova, Olesya      	LC2	RUS	WDR	

1000m Ladies - 24 August 2018
1	Morozova, Nadezhda     	LN1	KAZ	1.23,19	SB
2	Chadova, Valeriya      	LN4	KAZ	1.24,09	SB
3	Samkova, Elena         	LN2	RUS	1.24,19	SB
4	Filippova, Darya       	LN4	RUS	1.25,09	SB
5	Voronina, Elena        	LN2	RUS	1.26,31	SB
6	Sizova, Mariya         	LSA	KAZ	1.28,41	SB
7	Gromova, Mariya (1998) 	LN2	KAZ	1.28,85	SB
8	Kostyaeva, Olga        	LN3	RUS	1.29,76	SB
9	Chumak, Irina          	LN1	KAZ	1.31,68	SB

3000m Ladies - 24 August 2018
1	Chadova, Valeriya      	LN4	KAZ	4.42,12	SB
2	Kudlenko, Ulyana       	LN4	RUS	4.43,49	SB
3	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	LN1	RUS	4.43,88	SB
4	Morozova, Nadezhda     	LN1	KAZ	4.52,53	SB
5	Kostyaeva, Olga        	LN3	RUS	4.55,80	SB
6	Gromova, Mariya (1998) 	LN2	KAZ	5.01,96	SB
7	Voronina, Elena        	LN2	RUS	5.05,01	SB

1000m Ladies - Junior - 24 August 2018
1	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya	LA2	RUS	1.25,48	SB
2	Rakhmatova, Karina     	LA1	RUS	1.25,93	PR SB
3	Sorokoletova, Valeriya 	LC2	RUS	1.26,00	SB
4	Grinevich, Tatyana     	LA2	RUS	1.26,82	SB
5	Bekker, Alisa          	LB1	RUS	1.27,70	SB
6	Upirova, Polina        	LA1	RUS	1.27,72	SB
7	Yakushova, Kristina    	LB1	RUS	1.27,75	SB
8	Poturaeva, Valentina   	LA1	RUS	1.28,49	SB
9	Altukhova, Anastasiya  	LB1	RUS	1.28,51	SB
10	Chesnokova, Polina     	LB1	RUS	1.28,80	SB
11	Bersenyova, Alena      	LB2	RUS	1.29,06	SB
12	Pomytkina, Elena       	LB1	RUS	1.29,18	SB
13	Balandina, Natalya     	LB2	RUS	1.29,31	SB
14	Korotkikh, Natalya     	LA2	RUS	1.29,62	SB
15	Tikhonova, Arina       	LB2	RUS	1.30,02	SB
16	Kuzmenko, Lyudmila     	LB2	RUS	1.30,57	SB
17	Berkkhajm, Elizaveta   	LB1	KAZ	1.30,71	SB
18	Gavrilova, Darya       	LC1	KAZ	1.30,81	SB
19	Agapitova, Mariya      	LB1	RUS	1.30,92	PR SB
20	Shumekova, Inessa      	LB1	KAZ	1.31,22	PR SB
21	Kuzmenko, Ekaterina    	LA2	RUS	1.31,27	SB
22	Vorona, Vera           	LB1	RUS	1.31,39	PR SB
23	Kononenko, Kseniya     	LB1	RUS	1.32,03	SB
24	Markina, Mariya        	LC2	RUS	1.32,05	PR SB
25	Vizaver, Violetta      	LA1	KAZ	1.32,19	SB
26	Babka, Tamara          	LA2	KAZ	1.32,29	SB
27	Brynza, Ekaterina      	LB2	KAZ	1.32,56	SB
28	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2002)	LB1	RUS	1.32,65	SB
29	Polushkina, Angelina   	LC2	RUS	1.33,49	SB
30	Vasileva, Anna (1999)  	LA2	RUS	1.33,55	SB
31	Chirkova, Arina        	LB2	RUS	1.33,76	SB
32	Kozlova, Ekaterina (2003.05)	LB1	KAZ	1.34,58	SB
33	Kuzmenko, Yuliya       	LB2	RUS	1.34,72	PR SB
34	Lyakina, Anastasiya    	LB1	RUS	1.34,73	SB
35	Nikitina, Kseniya      	LC2	RUS	1.35,09	PR SB
36	Vodneva, Elizaveta     	LC2	KAZ	1.35,73	PR SB
37	Dukhnovskaya, Irina    	LC2	RUS	1.35,96	SB
38	Popovich, Aleksandra   	LB2	RUS	1.35,97	SB
39	Lukmanova, Lenara      	LB2	RUS	1.36,45	SB
40	Krylova, Karina        	LB1	RUS	1.36,76	SB
41	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2004)	LC2	KAZ	1.37,07	PR SB
42	Zhardembek, Enlik      	LC2	KAZ	1.37,33	SB
43	Iskakova, Diana        	LA1	RUS	1.38,10	PR SB
44	Ryzhova, Darya         	LB1	KAZ	1.38,13	SB
45	Islambekova, Munisa    	LB2	RUS	1.39,00	SB
46	Mozgova, Viktoriya     	LB2	RUS	1.39,15	SB
47	Khotko, Arina          	LA1	RUS	1.40,86	PR SB
48	Shhapova, Mariya       	LB2	RUS	1.41,03	SB
49	Eremeeva, Adelina      	LB1	RUS	1.42,01	SB
50	Mingazova, Elina       	LA1	RUS	1.42,63	SB
51	Galicyna, Yuliya       	LB1	RUS	1.42,77	SB
52	Pashnina, Karina       	LB1	RUS	1.45,77	SB
53	Ilmetova, Dina         	LB1	RUS	1.48,59	PR SB
54	Prokopenko, Darya      	LA2	RUS	1.53,15	SB
DNS	Krylova, Marina        	LA1	RUS	DNS	

3000m Ladies - Junior - 24 August 2018
1	Upirova, Polina        	LA1	RUS	4.37,34	SB
2	Bekker, Alisa          	LB1	RUS	4.38,87	SB
3	Balandina, Natalya     	LB2	RUS	4.39,44	SB
4	Sorokoletova, Valeriya 	LC2	RUS	4.40,55	SB
5	Romanova, Anastasiya   	LB2	RUS	4.44,87	PR SB
6	Anishhenko, Anastasiya 	LA2	RUS	4.47,36	PR SB
7	Rakhmatova, Karina     	LA1	RUS	4.47,73	SB
8	Kalinina, Mariya       	LA2	RUS	4.49,02	SB
9	Kononenko, Kseniya     	LB1	RUS	4.50,41	SB
10	Berkkhajm, Elizaveta   	LB1	KAZ	4.50,50	PR SB
11	Klimenko, Sofiya       	LB1	RUS	4.50,69	SB
12	Vorona, Vera           	LB1	RUS	4.54,81	PR SB
13	Bezukladichnaya, Luiza 	LB2	RUS	4.55,95	SB
14	Epifanova, Yuliya      	LB1	RUS	4.55,97	PR SB
15	Polyakova, Anastasiya  	LB2	RUS	4.56,56	SB
16	Bersenyova, Alena      	LB2	RUS	4.56,79	SB
17	Agapitova, Mariya      	LB1	RUS	4.57,00	PR SB
18	Boyarkina, Yana        	LA1	RUS	4.57,75	SB
19	Tikhonova, Arina       	LB2	RUS	4.59,95	PR SB
20	Polushkina, Angelina   	LC2	RUS	5.01,67	PR SB
21	Markina, Mariya        	LC2	RUS	5.01,71	PR SB
22	Prokopenko, Darya      	LA2	RUS	5.02,07	SB
23	Chesnokova, Polina     	LB1	RUS	5.02,56	SB
24	Kuzmenko, Ekaterina    	LA2	RUS	5.03,49	SB
25	Lyakina, Anastasiya    	LB1	RUS	5.04,39	PR SB
26	Chirkova, Arina        	LB2	RUS	5.04,97	PR SB
27	Vasileva, Anna (1999)  	LA2	RUS	5.06,80	SB
28	Shumekova, Inessa      	LB1	KAZ	5.07,37	SB
29	Poturaeva, Valentina   	LA1	RUS	5.08,94	SB
30	Ryzhova, Darya         	LB1	KAZ	5.10,04	SB
31	Kuzmenko, Lyudmila     	LB2	RUS	5.12,71	SB
32	Tikhonova, Mariya      	LB2	RUS	5.13,19	PR SB
33	Popovich, Aleksandra   	LB2	RUS	5.15,23	SB
34	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2004)	LC2	KAZ	5.17,09	PR SB
35	Krylova, Karina        	LB1	RUS	5.17,16	SB
36	Kuzmenko, Yuliya       	LB2	RUS	5.18,83	PR SB
37	Dukhnovskaya, Irina    	LC2	RUS	5.22,67	PR SB
38	Gavrilova, Darya       	LC1	KAZ	5.33,94	PR SB
39	Mingazova, Elina       	LA1	RUS	5.44,41	SB
DQ	Lobareva, Yuliya       	LB1	RUS	DQ	
WDR	Grinevich, Tatyana     	LA2	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Krylova, Marina        	LA1	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Abrosimova, Ekaterina  	LA1	RUS	WDR	

500m Men - 23 August 2018
1	Italev, Andrej         	MSA	RUS	37,48	SB
2	Koldaev, Vladislav     	MSA	RUS	37,86	SB
3	Mukhamadeyev, Anvar    	MN1	KAZ	38,27	SB
4	Smirnov, Ilya (1998)   	MN2	RUS	38,33(2)	SB
5	Suvorov, Aleksej       	MSA	RUS	38,33(8)	SB
6	Zhbanov, Aleksej       	MN3	RUS	38,64	SB
7	Kurnosov, Evgenij      	MN4	RUS	38,65	SB
8	Kravczov, Ivan         	MN3	RUS	38,79	SB
9	Kubrin, Nikolaj        	MN2	RUS	39,77	PR SB
10	Sheverdin, Klim        	MN2	RUS	40,50	SB
11	Sidorov, Daniil (1999) 	MN1	RUS	40,72	SB
12	Gubkin, Vladislav      	MN4	KAZ	40,91	SB
13	Goroshnikov, Andrej    	MSA	RUS	41,03	SB
14	Chumak, Andrej         	MN1	KAZ	41,34(3)	SB
15	Suslov, Sergej         	MN1	RUS	41,34(6)	SB

1500m Men - 23 August 2018
1	Suvorov, Aleksej       	MSA	RUS	1.53,47	SB
2	Kravczov, Ivan         	MN3	RUS	1.56,35	SB
3	Kurnosov, Evgenij      	MN4	RUS	1.58,34	SB
4	Italev, Andrej         	MSA	RUS	1.59,92	SB
5	Sidorov, Daniil (1999) 	MN1	RUS	2.02,73	SB
6	Rakhmatillaev, Nikita  	MN4	RUS	2.04,92	SB
7	Kubrin, Nikolaj        	MN2	RUS	2.05,66	SB
8	Gubkin, Vladislav      	MN4	KAZ	2.06,64	SB
9	Chumak, Andrej         	MN1	KAZ	2.12,91	SB
DNS	Zhbanov, Aleksej       	MN3	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Junior - 23 August 2018
1	Tikhanov, Roman        	MA1	RUS	38,44	SB
2	Chistyakov, Stepan     	MA1	RUS	38,45	SB
3	Samsonov, Aleksandr    	MA2	RUS	38,90	PR SB
4	Zyatkov, Mikhail       	MB2	RUS	39,00	SB
5	Eliseev, Konstantin    	MA1	RUS	39,04	SB
6	Rudenko, Nikolas       	MA2	RUS	39,12	SB
7	Petrenko, Gleb         	MA2	RUS	39,15	SB
8	Smirnov, Danil (2001)  	MA1	RUS	39,17	SB
9	Temirzhanov, Kudajbergen	MA1	KAZ	39,17(9)	SB
10	Varavkin, Nikita       	MB2	RUS	39,18	SB
11	Makhmudov, Konstantin  	MA1	RUS	39,41	SB
12	Usenko, Nikita         	MA1	RUS	39,43	SB
13	Koshkin, Evgenij       	MB1	KAZ	39,58	SB
14	Tumanov, Matvej        	MB2	RUS	39,71(5)	SB
15	Chemyakin, Georgij     	MA1	RUS	39,71(6)	SB
16	Lejvant, Ariel         	MB2	RUS	39,76	SB
17	Fomin, Gleb            	MA1	RUS	39,84	SB
18	Gabitov, Artur         	MA2	RUS	39,89	SB
19	Krylov, Aleksandr      	MA2	RUS	39,93(1)	SB
20	Shabalin, Pavel        	MB2	RUS	39,93(7)	SB
21	Kochnev, Igor          	MA1	RUS	39,93(8)	SB
22	Karyakin, Ivan         	MA2	RUS	40,26	SB
23	Davydov, Egor          	MB1	RUS	40,28	SB
24	Kornienko, Maksim      	MC2	RUS	40,29	PR SB
25	Zenkin, Vladislav      	MB1	RUS	40,32	PR SB
26	Maksyutov, Aleksandr   	MA2	RUS	40,43	PR SB
27	Semenenko, Vladislav   	MB2	KAZ	40,49	SB
28	Shaforov, Denis        	MB1	RUS	40,56	PR SB
29	Subbotin, Mikhail      	MB1	RUS	40,57	PR SB
30	Ajtbaev, Raimbek       	MA1	KAZ	40,72	SB
31	Golberg, Ioni          	MB2	RUS	40,85	SB
32	Zelikh, Daniil         	MA1	RUS	41,01	SB
33	Yashonkov, Vladislav   	MB1	RUS	41,15	SB
34	Semirunnij, Vladimir   	MB1	RUS	41,17	SB
35	Polishhuk, Semen       	MB2	RUS	41,18	SB
36	Kryuchkov, Valerij     	MB1	RUS	41,50	SB
37	Malyshev, Kirill       	MB2	RUS	41,53	PR SB
38	Pavlov, Andrej (2000)  	MA2	RUS	41,55	SB
39	Prikhodko, Maksim      	MB1	KAZ	41,57	SB
40	Kazymin, Pavel         	MA1	RUS	41,67	SB
41	Chistyakov, Aleksandr (2002)	MB2	RUS	41,69	SB
42	Nalivajko, Sergej      	MC2	RUS	41,72	SB
43	Ovrazhko, Aleksandr    	M?	KAZ	41,73	PR SB
44	Zajnulin, Vladislav    	MB2	RUS	41,74	SB
45	Pechishhev, Grigorij   	MB1	RUS	41,90	SB
46	Cherepkin, Danila      	MB1	RUS	41,91	SB
47	Uspekhov, Danila       	MC2	RUS	42,02	SB
48	Ilalov, Danil          	MA2	RUS	42,08(1)	SB
48	Cherneczov, Aleksandr  	MC1	RUS	42,08(1)	SB
50	Yakovlev, Ilya         	MA2	RUS	42,35	SB
51	Tereshhenko, Lev       	MB1	RUS	42,70	SB
52	Nekrasov, Denis        	MB2	RUS	42,72	PR SB
53	Bodrov, Igor           	MB2	RUS	42,77	PR SB
54	Shherbakov, Dmitrij    	MB2	RUS	42,78	SB
55	Gandaloev, Yakub       	MB2	RUS	42,83	PR SB
56	Khaziev, Albert        	MB1	RUS	42,86	SB
57	Vozmishhev, Vladimir   	MB1	RUS	42,93	PR SB
58	Kozhabergen, Aslan     	MC2	KAZ	43,16	SB
59	Korzunin, Aleksandr    	MC2	RUS	43,33	SB
60	Plekhanov, Albert      	MB1	RUS	43,38	SB
61	Najdin, Stepan         	MC1	RUS	43,47	PR SB
62	Belozercev, Artyom     	MB2	RUS	43,54	PR SB
63	Kordyukov, Evgenij     	M?	RUS	43,55	PR SB
64	Minin, Danil           	MC2	RUS	43,88	SB
65	Ismagilov, Albert      	MC2	RUS	44,08	PR SB
66	Usolcev, Dias          	MB2	KAZ	44,13	PR SB
67	Milyutin, Andrej       	MB1	RUS	44,29	SB
68	Kvashnin, Andrej       	MA2	RUS	44,33	PR SB
69	Gnutik, Evgenij        	MC1	RUS	44,37	PR SB
70	Demakov, Mark          	MB1	RUS	44,43	PR SB
71	Roshhin, Andrej        	MB1	RUS	44,50	SB
72	Sheptunov, Artem       	MC2	RUS	44,59	PR SB
73	Klykov, Vladislav      	MB1	RUS	44,59(3)	SB
74	Sizyurin, Gleb         	MC1	RUS	44,99	SB
75	Shmonin, Gleb          	MB1	RUS	45,26	SB
76	Kurmygin, Artyom       	MC2	RUS	45,37	SB
77	Ebinger, Ilya          	MYA	RUS	45,56	PR SB
78	Ermolov, Egor          	MA1	RUS	46,00	SB
79	Trubachyov, Aleksej    	MC1	RUS	46,32	PR SB
80	Tarakanov, Mikhail     	MC1	RUS	46,63	PR SB
81	Grechishnov, Ivan      	MB1	RUS	47,32	PR SB
82	Voloczkov, Aleksandr   	MB1	RUS	47,56	PR SB
83	Zinatullin, Rais       	MA1	RUS	53,46	SB
DNS	Pelevin, Stepan        	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Chashhin, Aleksandr    	MB2	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Bajmler, Mikhail       	MC2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Andreev, Evgenij       	MA1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Molodykh, Nikita       	MB2	KAZ	DQ	
WDR	Kornaukhov, Maksim     	MB1	RUS	WDR	

1500m Men - Junior - 23 August 2018
1	Chistyakov, Stepan     	MA1	RUS	1.54,28	SB
2	Eliseev, Konstantin    	MA1	RUS	1.55,30	SB
3	Samsonov, Aleksandr    	MA2	RUS	1.57,13	PR SB
4	Chemyakin, Georgij     	MA1	RUS	1.57,95	SB
5	Usenko, Nikita         	MA1	RUS	1.58,21	SB
6	Tikhanov, Roman        	MA1	RUS	1.58,98	SB
7	Rudenko, Nikolas       	MA2	RUS	1.59,62	SB
8	Petrenko, Gleb         	MA2	RUS	1.59,66	SB
9	Kochnev, Igor          	MA1	RUS	2.00,11	SB
10	Fomin, Gleb            	MA1	RUS	2.00,13	PR SB
11	Gabitov, Artur         	MA2	RUS	2.00,74	SB
12	Makhmudov, Konstantin  	MA1	RUS	2.01,86	SB
13	Varavkin, Nikita       	MB2	RUS	2.01,90	SB
14	Chashhin, Aleksandr    	MB2	RUS	2.02,13	SB
15	Grachev, German        	MB2	RUS	2.02,77	PR SB
16	Semenenko, Vladislav   	MB2	KAZ	2.03,19	SB
17	Semirunnij, Vladimir   	MB1	RUS	2.03,62	SB
18	Karyakin, Ivan         	MA2	RUS	2.03,85	SB
19	Zelikh, Daniil         	MA1	RUS	2.04,06	SB
20	Zyatkov, Mikhail       	MB2	RUS	2.05,04	SB
21	Kornienko, Maksim      	MC2	RUS	2.05,36	PR SB
22	Davydov, Egor          	MB1	RUS	2.05,47	SB
23	Yashonkov, Vladislav   	MB1	RUS	2.05,74	SB
24	Maksyutov, Aleksandr   	MA2	RUS	2.06,09	PR SB
25	Golberg, Ioni          	MB2	RUS	2.07,01	SB
26	Zajnulin, Vladislav    	MB2	RUS	2.07,50	PR SB
27	Krylov, Aleksandr      	MA2	RUS	2.07,59	SB
28	Bodrov, Igor           	MB2	RUS	2.08,09	PR SB
29	Ajtbaev, Raimbek       	MA1	KAZ	2.08,13	SB
30	Shaforov, Denis        	MB1	RUS	2.08,41	PR SB
31	Andreev, Evgenij       	MA1	RUS	2.09,05	PR SB
32	Salamatov, Aleksandr   	MB1	RUS	2.09,72	SB
33	Prikhodko, Maksim      	MB1	KAZ	2.10,19	SB
34	Nekrasov, Denis        	MB2	RUS	2.10,36	PR SB
35	Malyshev, Kirill       	MB2	RUS	2.10,68	SB
36	Kryuchkov, Valerij     	MB1	RUS	2.10,73	PR SB
37	Tereshhenko, Lev       	MB1	RUS	2.11,04	SB
38	Ovrazhko, Aleksandr    	M?	KAZ	2.11,11	PR SB
39	Zenkin, Vladislav      	MB1	RUS	2.11,33	SB
40	Pechishhev, Grigorij   	MB1	RUS	2.11,50	SB
41	Shherbakov, Dmitrij    	MB2	RUS	2.12,48	PR SB
42	Koshkin, Evgenij       	MB1	KAZ	2.13,21	SB
43	Uspekhov, Danila       	MC2	RUS	2.13,34	SB
44	Cherneczov, Aleksandr  	MC1	RUS	2.13,67	SB
45	Molodykh, Nikita       	MB2	KAZ	2.14,41	SB
46	Cherepkin, Danila      	MB1	RUS	2.15,60	PR SB
47	Vozmishhev, Vladimir   	MB1	RUS	2.16,04	PR SB
48	Kozhabergen, Aslan     	MC2	KAZ	2.16,40	PR SB
49	Gandaloev, Yakub       	MB2	RUS	2.16,61	PR SB
50	Plekhanov, Albert      	MB1	RUS	2.18,66	SB
51	Kordyukov, Evgenij     	M?	RUS	2.18,95	PR SB
52	Yakovlev, Ilya         	MA2	RUS	2.19,35	SB
53	Usolcev, Dias          	MB2	KAZ	2.20,06	PR SB
54	Roshhin, Andrej        	MB1	RUS	2.20,12	SB
55	Ermolov, Egor          	MA1	RUS	2.22,75	SB
56	Shalin, Lev            	MC2	RUS	2.23,19	PR SB
57	Trubachyov, Aleksej    	MC1	RUS	2.24,19	PR SB
58	Grechishnov, Ivan      	MB1	RUS	2.24,60	PR SB
59	Gnutik, Evgenij        	MC1	RUS	2.24,65	PR SB
60	Shmonin, Gleb          	MB1	RUS	2.34,09	SB
61	Bajmler, Mikhail       	MC2	RUS	2.35,56	PR SB
DNS	Kvashnin, Andrej       	MA2	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Shabalin, Pavel        	MB2	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Najdin, Stepan         	MC1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Ebinger, Ilya          	MYA	RUS	DQ	
WDR	Kornaukhov, Maksim     	MB1	RUS	WDR	

1000m Men - 24 August 2018
1	Italev, Andrej         	MSA	RUS	1.16,09	SB
2	Koldaev, Vladislav     	MSA	RUS	1.16,12	SB
3	Zhbanov, Aleksej       	MN3	RUS	1.17,76	SB
4	Kubrin, Nikolaj        	MN2	RUS	1.19,84	SB
5	Gubkin, Vladislav      	MN4	KAZ	1.20,79	SB
6	Chumak, Andrej         	MN1	KAZ	1.21,43	SB
DQ	Mukhamadeyev, Anvar    	MN1	KAZ	DQ	

5000m Men - 24 August 2018
1	Goroshnikov, Andrej    	MSA	RUS	7.06,59	SB
2	Kurnosov, Evgenij      	MN4	RUS	7.06,97	SB
3	Demin, Vladislav       	MN1	RUS	7.15,14	SB
4	Sidorov, Daniil (1999) 	MN1	RUS	7.22,10	SB
5	Suslov, Sergej         	MN1	RUS	7.32,91	SB
6	Zhbanov, Aleksej       	MN3	RUS	7.33,71	SB
DQ	Mukhamadeyev, Anvar    	MN1	KAZ	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior - 24 August 2018
1	Chistyakov, Stepan     	MA1	RUS	1.15,22	SB
2	Eliseev, Konstantin    	MA1	RUS	1.15,80	SB
3	Tikhanov, Roman        	MA1	RUS	1.16,31	SB
4	Usenko, Nikita         	MA1	RUS	1.17,15	PR SB
5	Chemyakin, Georgij     	MA1	RUS	1.17,39	PR SB
6	Varavkin, Nikita       	MB2	RUS	1.17,86	PR SB
7	Temirzhanov, Kudajbergen	MA1	KAZ	1.17,97	SB
8	Petrenko, Gleb         	MA2	RUS	1.18,04	SB
9	Zyatkov, Mikhail       	MB2	RUS	1.18,25	PR SB
10	Kochnev, Igor          	MA1	RUS	1.18,26	PR SB
11	Fomin, Gleb            	MA1	RUS	1.18,34	SB
12	Karyakin, Ivan         	MA2	RUS	1.19,65	SB
13	Semenenko, Vladislav   	MB2	KAZ	1.20,14	PR SB
14	Ajtbaev, Raimbek       	MA1	KAZ	1.20,36	SB
15	Koshkin, Evgenij       	MB1	KAZ	1.20,75	SB
16	Maksyutov, Aleksandr   	MA2	RUS	1.21,09	PR SB
17	Kornienko, Maksim      	MC2	RUS	1.21,10	PR SB
18	Zelikh, Daniil         	MA1	RUS	1.21,17	PR SB
19	Zajnulin, Vladislav    	MB2	RUS	1.21,25	PR SB
20	Golberg, Ioni          	MB2	RUS	1.21,29	PR SB
21	Semirunnij, Vladimir   	MB1	RUS	1.21,48	SB
22	Ovrazhko, Aleksandr    	M?	KAZ	1.21,64	PR SB
23	Pavlov, Andrej (2000)  	MA2	RUS	1.21,71	SB
24	Andreev, Evgenij       	MA1	RUS	1.21,97	PR SB
25	Prikhodko, Maksim      	MB1	KAZ	1.22,13	SB
26	Polishhuk, Semen       	MB2	RUS	1.22,97	SB
27	Zinatullin, Rais       	MA1	RUS	1.23,04	PR SB
28	Yashonkov, Vladislav   	MB1	RUS	1.23,30	SB
29	Pechishhev, Grigorij   	MB1	RUS	1.23,72	SB
30	Chistyakov, Aleksandr (2002)	MB2	RUS	1.24,18	PR SB
31	Molodykh, Nikita       	MB2	KAZ	1.24,64	SB
32	Tereshhenko, Lev       	MB1	RUS	1.24,72	SB
33	Uspekhov, Danila       	MC2	RUS	1.24,81	PR SB
34	Shherbakov, Dmitrij    	MB2	RUS	1.24,86	PR SB
35	Yakovlev, Ilya         	MA2	RUS	1.25,38	PR SB
36	Kordyukov, Evgenij     	M?	RUS	1.26,44	PR SB
37	Cherepkin, Danila      	MB1	RUS	1.26,68	SB
38	Kozhabergen, Aslan     	MC2	KAZ	1.26,78	PR SB
39	Gandaloev, Yakub       	MB2	RUS	1.27,04	SB
40	Ermolov, Egor          	MA1	RUS	1.28,28	SB
41	Sizyurin, Gleb         	MC1	RUS	1.29,21	SB
42	Kvashnin, Andrej       	MA2	RUS	1.29,36	PR SB
43	Ismagilov, Albert      	MC2	RUS	1.29,42	SB
44	Usolcev, Dias          	MB2	KAZ	1.30,73	PR SB
45	Kurmygin, Artyom       	MC2	RUS	1.31,04	PR SB
46	Grechishnov, Ivan      	MB1	RUS	1.32,43	PR SB
47	Trubachyov, Aleksej    	MC1	RUS	1.32,49	PR SB
48	Najdin, Stepan         	MC1	RUS	1.33,02	PR SB
49	Tarakanov, Mikhail     	MC1	RUS	1.36,15	PR SB
50	Shaforov, Denis        	MB1	RUS	1.48,10	SB
DNS	Kryuchkov, Valerij     	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Minin, Danil           	MC2	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Cherneczov, Aleksandr  	MC1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Gnutik, Evgenij        	MC1	RUS	DQ	

3000m Men - Junior - 24 August 2018
1	Chemyakin, Georgij     	MA1	RUS	4.08,76	SB
2	Samsonov, Aleksandr    	MA2	RUS	4.10,34	SB
3	Subbotin, Mikhail      	MB1	RUS	4.10,67	PR SB
4	Eliseev, Konstantin    	MA1	RUS	4.10,88	SB
5	Kochnev, Igor          	MA1	RUS	4.10,95	SB
6	Chistyakov, Stepan     	MA1	RUS	4.12,77	SB
7	Gabitov, Artur         	MA2	RUS	4.13,56	SB
8	Semirunnij, Vladimir   	MB1	RUS	4.18,87	PR SB
9	Smirnov, Danil (2001)  	MA1	RUS	4.19,43	SB
10	Tikhanov, Roman        	MA1	RUS	4.20,18	SB
11	Zelikh, Daniil         	MA1	RUS	4.20,41	SB
12	Fomin, Gleb            	MA1	RUS	4.20,47	SB
13	Rudenko, Nikolas       	MA2	RUS	4.20,55	SB
14	Grachev, German        	MB2	RUS	4.21,37	PR SB
15	Varavkin, Nikita       	MB2	RUS	4.22,39	SB
16	Usenko, Nikita         	MA1	RUS	4.22,95	SB
17	Temirzhanov, Kudajbergen	MA1	KAZ	4.23,69	SB
18	Makhmudov, Konstantin  	MA1	RUS	4.23,71	SB
19	Petrenko, Gleb         	MA2	RUS	4.25,67	SB
20	Maksyutov, Aleksandr   	MA2	RUS	4.25,93	PR SB
21	Lejvant, Ariel         	MB2	RUS	4.26,43	SB
22	Kornienko, Maksim      	MC2	RUS	4.26,87	PR SB
23	Golberg, Ioni          	MB2	RUS	4.27,57	PR SB
24	Shabalin, Pavel        	MB2	RUS	4.28,47	SB
25	Davydov, Egor          	MB1	RUS	4.28,90	SB
26	Yashonkov, Vladislav   	MB1	RUS	4.29,21	SB
27	Zyatkov, Mikhail       	MB2	RUS	4.31,75	SB
28	Semenenko, Vladislav   	MB2	KAZ	4.31,77	SB
29	Pechishhev, Grigorij   	MB1	RUS	4.32,72	PR SB
30	Zajnulin, Vladislav    	MB2	RUS	4.34,83	PR SB
31	Salamatov, Aleksandr   	MB1	RUS	4.35,89	SB
32	Shherbakov, Dmitrij    	MB2	RUS	4.38,14	PR SB
33	Shaforov, Denis        	MB1	RUS	4.39,24	PR SB
34	Andreev, Evgenij       	MA1	RUS	4.39,80	SB
35	Tereshhenko, Lev       	MB1	RUS	4.41,39	SB
36	Kazymin, Pavel         	MA1	RUS	4.41,49	SB
37	Belozercev, Artyom     	MB2	RUS	4.43,36	SB
38	Malyshev, Kirill       	MB2	RUS	4.43,39	PR SB
39	Nekrasov, Denis        	MB2	RUS	4.45,02	SB
40	Vozmishhev, Vladimir   	MB1	RUS	4.45,49	PR SB
41	Uspekhov, Danila       	MC2	RUS	4.45,81	PR SB
42	Kozhabergen, Aslan     	MC2	KAZ	4.48,43	PR SB
43	Khaziev, Albert        	MB1	RUS	4.50,02	PR SB
44	Ajtbaev, Raimbek       	MA1	KAZ	4.51,83	SB
45	Demakov, Mark          	MB1	RUS	4.52,75	PR SB
46	Kvashnin, Andrej       	MA2	RUS	4.53,91	SB
47	Usolcev, Dias          	MB2	KAZ	4.54,09	PR SB
48	Shalin, Lev            	MC2	RUS	5.00,22	PR SB
49	Zenkin, Vladislav      	MB1	RUS	5.00,59	SB
50	Ermolov, Egor          	MA1	RUS	5.02,67	SB
51	Yakovlev, Ilya         	MA2	RUS	5.05,98	SB
52	Najdin, Stepan         	MC1	RUS	5.23,13	PR SB
DNS	Kryuchkov, Valerij     	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Gandaloev, Yakub       	MB2	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Korzunin, Aleksandr    	MC2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Trubachyov, Aleksej    	MC1	RUS	DQ