Belarus Open Cup
Minsk (BLR)
18 - 19 August 2018

500m Ladies - 18 August 2018
1	Kachanova, Daria       	LN2	RUS	39,16	SB
2	Nifontova, Hanna       	LA2	BLR	40,60	SB
3	Rogatkina, Vladlena    	LN2	RUS	41,32	SB
4	Varabyova, Yauheniya   	LN2	BLR	41,42	SB
5	Eranina, Elena         	LSA	RUS	41,48	SB
6	Vashkene, Anna         	LA1	RUS	41,83	PR SB
7	Krotava, Mariyia       	LSA	BLR	42,45	SB
8	Semiglazova, Alena     	LN2	RUS	42,56	SB
9	Kemaeva, Kristina      	LA2	RUS	42,58	SB
10	Beskrovnykh, Darya     	LN4	RUS	42,59	SB
11	Palukarava, Palina     	LN1	BLR	42,60	SB
12	Ashheulova, Alina      	LA2	RUS	42,70	PR SB
13	Koroleva, Anastasiya   	LN1	RUS	42,80	SB
14	Kuryleva, Lyubov       	L30	RUS	42,92	SB
15	Bukina, Alina          	LA2	RUS	43,16	SB
16	Shypulia, Karyna       	LB2	BLR	43,36	SB
17	Mishina, Marina        	LB2	RUS	43,47	SB
18	Burmistrava, Krystsina 	LB2	BLR	43,80	SB
19	Andreeva, Polina (2001)	LB2	RUS	43,88	SB
20	Blinova, Nadezhda      	LB2	RUS	44,07	PR SB
21	Bandaryna, Varvara     	LC2	BLR	44,17	SB
22	Artemeva, Margarita    	LB2	KAZ	44,35	SB
23	Antsipava, Dziyana     	LC2	BLR	44,75	PR SB
24	Konovalenko, Anastasiya	LC2	RUS	44,99	SB
25	Korzhova, Kseniya      	LC1	RUS	45,01	SB
26	Tserashonak, Yauheniya 	LB1	BLR	46,08	SB
27	Yushkevich, Karina     	L30	BLR	46,19	SB
28	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005)	LC1	RUS	46,35	PR SB
29	Trokhina, Olga         	LC2	RUS	46,70	SB
30	Shik, Kristina         	LB1	BLR	46,89	SB
31	Vershal, Zhanna        	LC2	BLR	47,09	SB
32	Shiryaeva, Mariya      	LC1	RUS	47,67	PR SB
33	Hitcheuskaya, Alena    	LC2	BLR	48,95	SB
34	Karzhuyeva, Palina     	LC2	BLR	49,16	SB
35	Yakimenka, Valeryia    	LYA	BLR	49,98	SB
36	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (2003)	LC2	BLR	50,49	PR SB
37	Novikava, Karyna       	LC1	BLR	52,95	PR SB
38	Vasilieva, Viktoria    	L?	BLR	53,28	PR SB
39	Malygina, Anastasiya   	LB1	RUS	53,87	SB
40	Kastsenich, Viktoryia  	LYA	BLR	55,98	PR SB
41	Parashkova, Darya      	LYA	BLR	1.04,56	SB
42	Belogratskaya, Kseniya 	LC1	BLR	1.10,02	SB
43	Voytenkova, Rina       	L?	BLR	1.18,61	PR SB
DNS	Gagarina, Kseniya      	LN2	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Avtonomova, Marina     	LB2	RUS	DNF	

1000m Ladies - 18 August 2018
1	Aydova, Yekaterina     	LSA	KAZ	1.17,67	SB
2	Kachanova, Daria       	LN2	RUS	1.18,63	SB
3	Zueva, Marina          	LSA	BLR	1.19,50	SB
4	Nifontova, Hanna       	LA2	BLR	1.21,68	SB
5	Vashkene, Anna         	LA1	RUS	1.22,55	SB
6	Krotava, Mariyia       	LSA	BLR	1.23,10	SB
7	Varabyova, Yauheniya   	LN2	BLR	1.24,11	SB
8	Kuryleva, Lyubov       	L30	RUS	1.24,12	SB
9	Kemaeva, Kristina      	LA2	RUS	1.24,13	SB
10	Sloeva, Ekaterina      	LN1	RUS	1.24,20	SB
11	Rogatkina, Vladlena    	LN2	RUS	1.24,34	SB
12	Kavaliova, Hanna       	LA2	BLR	1.24,43	PR SB
13	Palukarava, Palina     	LN1	BLR	1.24,61	SB
14	Ashheulova, Alina      	LA2	RUS	1.24,96	PR SB
15	Avtonomova, Marina     	LB2	RUS	1.26,52	SB
16	Bukina, Alina          	LA2	RUS	1.26,64	PR SB
17	Pchalkova, Lizaveta    	LA2	BLR	1.27,33	SB
18	Andreeva, Polina (2001)	LB2	RUS	1.27,63	PR SB
19	Blinova, Nadezhda      	LB2	RUS	1.28,59	PR SB
20	Krupenkova, Ekaterina  	LB2	BLR	1.29,54	PR SB
21	Bandaryna, Varvara     	LC2	BLR	1.29,88	SB
22	Matsesha, Kseniya      	LA1	BLR	1.30,06	PR SB
23	Burmistrava, Krystsina 	LB2	BLR	1.30,40	SB
24	Volozhaninova, Milena  	LB2	RUS	1.30,75	SB
25	Korzhova, Kseniya      	LC1	RUS	1.31,03	SB
26	Yushkevich, Karina     	L30	BLR	1.32,34	SB
27	Mishina, Marina        	LB2	RUS	1.32,42	SB
28	Tserashonak, Yauheniya 	LB1	BLR	1.32,48	SB
29	Prakapovich, Anastasiya	LC2	BLR	1.32,64	SB
30	Konovalenko, Anastasiya	LC2	RUS	1.32,72	SB
31	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005)	LC1	RUS	1.32,82	PR SB
32	Vershal, Zhanna        	LC2	BLR	1.33,48	PR SB
33	Trokhina, Olga         	LC2	RUS	1.35,35	PR SB
34	Shiryaeva, Mariya      	LC1	RUS	1.38,67	SB
35	Yakimenka, Valeryia    	LYA	BLR	1.39,30	SB
36	Hitcheuskaya, Alena    	LC2	BLR	1.40,56	SB
37	Karzhuyeva, Palina     	LC2	BLR	1.41,10	PR SB
38	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (2003)	LC2	BLR	1.43,10	PR SB
39	Malygina, Anastasiya   	LB1	RUS	1.47,61	SB
40	Vasilieva, Viktoria    	L?	BLR	1.48,37	PR SB
41	Parashkova, Darya      	LYA	BLR	1.50,93	PR SB
42	Novikava, Karyna       	LC1	BLR	1.52,87	SB
43	Kastsenich, Viktoryia  	LYA	BLR	1.57,42	PR SB
DNF	Artemeva, Margarita    	LB2	KAZ	DNF	
WDR	Koroleva, Anastasiya   	LN1	RUS	WDR	

3000m Ladies - 18 August 2018
1	Zueva, Marina          	LSA	BLR	4.11,95	SB
2	Kavaliova, Hanna       	LA2	BLR	4.30,16	SB
3	Eranina, Elena         	LSA	RUS	4.31,15	SB
4	Beskrovnykh, Darya     	LN4	RUS	4.34,34	PR SB
5	Sloeva, Ekaterina      	LN1	RUS	4.35,62	SB
6	Volozhaninova, Milena  	LB2	RUS	4.43,63	PR SB
7	Antsipava, Dziyana     	LC2	BLR	4.54,98	PR SB
8	Matsesha, Kseniya      	LA1	BLR	4.55,54	PR SB
9	Krupenkova, Ekaterina  	LB2	BLR	4.57,90	PR SB
10	Pchalkova, Lizaveta    	LA2	BLR	4.58,72	PR SB
11	Bolgova, Tatiana       	LB2	BLR	5.09,86	SB
DNF	Shypulia, Karyna       	LB2	BLR	DNF	

500m Ladies - 19 August 2018
1	Nifontova, Hanna       	LA2	BLR	40,69	
2	Varabyova, Yauheniya   	LN2	BLR	41,28	SB
3	Rogatkina, Vladlena    	LN2	RUS	41,54	
4	Vashkene, Anna         	LA1	RUS	41,82	PR SB
5	Sloeva, Ekaterina      	LN1	RUS	42,06	SB
6	Avtonomova, Marina     	LB2	RUS	42,80	SB
7	Ashheulova, Alina      	LA2	RUS	43,01	
8	Bukina, Alina          	LA2	RUS	43,08	SB
9	Pchalkova, Lizaveta    	LA2	BLR	43,23	SB
10	Palukarava, Palina     	LN1	BLR	43,24	
11	Shypulia, Karyna       	LB2	BLR	43,69	
12	Mishina, Marina        	LB2	RUS	43,84	
13	Burmistrava, Krystsina 	LB2	BLR	43,97	
14	Andreeva, Polina (2001)	LB2	RUS	44,08	
15	Artemeva, Margarita    	LB2	KAZ	44,09	SB
16	Kavaliova, Hanna       	LA2	BLR	44,22	SB
17	Bandaryna, Varvara     	LC2	BLR	44,60	
18	Prakapovich, Anastasiya	LC2	BLR	44,64	SB
19	Blinova, Nadezhda      	LB2	RUS	44,75	
20	Antsipava, Dziyana     	LC2	BLR	44,80	
21	Korzhova, Kseniya      	LC1	RUS	44,97	SB
22	Tserashonak, Yauheniya 	LB1	BLR	45,33	SB
23	Krupenkova, Ekaterina  	LB2	BLR	45,36	SB
24	Konovalenko, Anastasiya	LC2	RUS	45,39	
25	Matsesha, Kseniya      	LA1	BLR	45,83	PR SB
26	Shik, Kristina         	LB1	BLR	46,28	SB
27	Trokhina, Olga         	LC2	RUS	46,43	PR SB
28	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005)	LC1	RUS	46,48	
29	Yushkevich, Karina     	L30	BLR	46,65	
30	Volozhaninova, Milena  	LB2	RUS	46,90	SB
31	Vershal, Zhanna        	LC2	BLR	47,07	SB
32	Shiryaeva, Mariya      	LC1	RUS	47,94	
33	Karzhuyeva, Palina     	LC2	BLR	49,08	SB
34	Yakimenka, Valeryia    	LYA	BLR	50,17	
35	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (2003)	LC2	BLR	50,93	
36	Novikava, Karyna       	LC1	BLR	53,70	
37	Parashkova, Darya      	LYA	BLR	54,21	SB
38	Malygina, Anastasiya   	LB1	RUS	54,28	
39	Vasilieva, Viktoria    	L?	BLR	54,94	
40	Kastsenich, Viktoryia  	LYA	BLR	56,06	
41	Hitcheuskaya, Alena    	LC2	BLR	56,48	
42	Voytenkova, Rina       	L?	BLR	1.06,47	PR SB
DNS	Kupryianava, Aryna     	LB1	BLR	DNS	
DNF	Kemaeva, Kristina      	LA2	RUS	DNF	

1500m Ladies - 19 August 2018
1	Zueva, Marina          	LSA	BLR	2.01,38	SB
2	Krotava, Mariyia       	LSA	BLR	2.08,49	SB
3	Sloeva, Ekaterina      	LN1	RUS	2.09,78	SB
4	Kavaliova, Hanna       	LA2	BLR	2.10,16	PR SB
5	Pchalkova, Lizaveta    	LA2	BLR	2.14,78	PR SB
6	Beskrovnykh, Darya     	LN4	RUS	2.15,26	SB
7	Antsipava, Dziyana     	LC2	BLR	2.17,37	PR SB
8	Krupenkova, Ekaterina  	LB2	BLR	2.18,65	PR SB
9	Volozhaninova, Milena  	LB2	RUS	2.18,99	SB
10	Bandaryna, Varvara     	LC2	BLR	2.19,17	PR SB
11	Korzhova, Kseniya      	LC1	RUS	2.21,44	PR SB
12	Matsesha, Kseniya      	LA1	BLR	2.21,49	PR SB
13	Yushkevich, Karina     	L30	BLR	2.23,46	SB
14	Konovalenko, Anastasiya	LC2	RUS	2.25,77	SB
15	Vershal, Zhanna        	LC2	BLR	2.27,41	PR SB
16	Bolgova, Tatiana       	LB2	BLR	2.29,39	SB
17	Hitcheuskaya, Alena    	LC2	BLR	2.30,99	SB
18	Yakimenka, Valeryia    	LYA	BLR	2.33,71	PR SB
19	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (2003)	LC2	BLR	2.40,33	PR SB
20	Malygina, Anastasiya   	LB1	RUS	2.49,32	PR SB
WDR	Palukarava, Palina     	LN1	BLR	WDR	

500m Men - 18 August 2018
1	Klenko, Alexander      	MSA	KAZ	36,26	SB
2	Arzhanikov, Ivan       	MSA	KAZ	36,41	SB
3	Zolotarev, Artem       	MN3	RUS	36,51	SB
4	Palkin, Stanislav      	MN3	KAZ	36,61	SB
5	Krikunov, Artyom       	MN3	KAZ	36,63	SB
6	Karamov, Timur         	MB2	RUS	36,88	PR SB
7	Chaban, Artsiom        	MSA	BLR	36,89	SB
8	Galiyev, Artur         	MA2	KAZ	37,00	SB
9	Rafikov, Ruslan        	MN3	RUS	37,06	SB
10	Gavrilov, Demyan       	MN2	KAZ	37,39	SB
11	Sonin, Vadim           	MN3	RUS	37,43	SB
12	Nevmerzhitskii, Stefan 	MN1	RUS	37,46	SB
13	Kurazhov, Dmitrij      	MN2	RUS	37,48	SB
14	Kandratsyeu, Maksim (1995)	MN4	BLR	37,54	SB
15	Begimbetov, Ruslan     	MN3	KAZ	37,61	SB
16	Shkolin, Egor          	MN1	RUS	38,00	SB
17	Zaretskiy, Vyacheslav  	MA1	KAZ	38,01	SB
18	Makhakhei, Raman       	MA1	BLR	38,03	SB
19	Hahiyeu, Yauheni       	MA2	BLR	38,09	SB
20	Izmajlov, Isa          	MN2	RUS	38,13	SB
21	Chshigolev, Vitaliy    	MN2	KAZ	38,18	SB
22	Ihnatsenka, Stanislau  	MN2	BLR	38,24	SB
23	Ilyushenka, Anton      	MN2	BLR	38,38	SB
24	Hapon, Uladzislau      	MA1	BLR	38,46	SB
25	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej   	MA1	RUS	38,47	SB
26	Kirbyatev, Ruslan      	MA2	KAZ	38,64	SB
27	Bukin, Egor            	MN1	RUS	38,67	SB
28	Loseu, Herman          	MN1	BLR	38,68	SB
29	Belyaev, Matvej (2000) 	MA1	RUS	38,71	SB
30	Zapoikin, Uladzislau   	MN1	BLR	38,79	SB
31	Alsheuski, Ilya        	MA2	BLR	39,53	SB
32	Khudyakov, Timofej     	MN4	RUS	39,54	SB
33	Emelyanov, Dmitrij     	MN3	RUS	39,57	SB
34	Zykin, Dmitrij         	MA1	RUS	39,89	SB
35	Ivanov, Ilya           	MN1	RUS	39,91	SB
36	Dobrovolskij, Vladislav	MA1	KAZ	39,93	SB
37	Liauko, Yauheni        	MB2	BLR	40,25	SB
38	Kadcin, Sergej         	MA1	RUS	40,50	SB
39	Zharov, Evgenij        	MB2	RUS	40,89	SB
40	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij   	MA1	RUS	40,92	SB
41	Valuckij, Artem        	MB1	BLR	41,08	SB
42	Badziulia, Mikita      	MB2	BLR	41,16	SB
43	Rakov, Nikita          	MB1	RUS	41,40	PR SB
44	Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)	MB1	BLR	41,47	SB
45	Mikheyeu, Anton        	MC2	BLR	41,69	SB
46	Dabraliot, Dzmitry     	MB2	BLR	42,07	SB
47	Zhardembek, Altaj      	MA1	KAZ	42,33	SB
48	Piatrou, Ilya          	MC2	BLR	42,47	SB
49	Pankratsenkau, Makar   	MB1	BLR	42,65	SB
50	Ivantsou, Mikita       	MB1	BLR	43,05	PR SB
51	Dusov, Dmitri          	MC2	BLR	43,40	SB
52	Yafimau, Pavel         	MB2	BLR	43,49	SB
53	Sirotkin, Albert       	MB1	RUS	44,35	PR SB
54	Morozov, Denis         	MC1	RUS	44,60	PR SB
55	Kniazev, Igor          	MC1	BLR	44,98	SB
56	Kazlou, Viktar         	MC2	BLR	45,02	SB
57	Dalhushyn, Arseny      	MC2	BLR	45,10	SB
58	Babrou, Uladzislau     	MB1	BLR	45,65	SB
59	Baraznovski, Artem     	M?	BLR	46,03	PR SB
60	Yashynski, Aliaksei    	MC1	BLR	46,71	PR SB
61	Lisikau, Daniil        	MB2	BLR	48,87	SB
62	Provorov, Dmitrij      	M?	RUS	48,92	PR SB
63	Gachenko, Ustin        	M?	RUS	49,42	PR SB
64	Seliverstov, Egor      	M?	RUS	51,13	PR SB
65	PIatrou, Kiryl         	MYB	BLR	51,37	SB
66	Marchenko, Nikita      	M?	BLR	52,14	PR SB
67	Makarkov, Daniil       	MC1	BLR	53,00	PR SB
68	Chizh, Alexey          	M?	BLR	1.05,06	SB
69	Novikov, Ivan          	M?	RUS	1.06,96	SB
DNF	Golovatsiuk, Ignat     	MN3	BLR	DNF	

1000m Men - 18 August 2018
1	Golovatsiuk, Ignat     	MN3	BLR	1.11,63	SB
2	Klenko, Alexander      	MSA	KAZ	1.11,95	SB
3	Arzhanikov, Ivan       	MSA	KAZ	1.12,56	SB
4	Beliaev, Daniil        	MN4	RUS	1.12,94	SB
5	Palkin, Stanislav      	MN3	KAZ	1.13,10	SB
6	Rudenko, Victor        	MN1	BLR	1.13,19	SB
7	Kirpichnik, Aliaksei   	MN3	BLR	1.13,25	SB
8	Begimbetov, Ruslan     	MN3	KAZ	1.13,55	SB
9	Sonin, Vadim           	MN3	RUS	1.13,89	SB
10	Damaratski, Yahor      	MA2	BLR	1.13,95	SB
11	Kurazhov, Dmitrij      	MN2	RUS	1.14,07	PR SB
12	Kandratsyeu, Maksim (1995)	MN4	BLR	1.14,43	SB
13	Izmajlov, Isa          	MN2	RUS	1.14,54	SB
14	Krikunov, Artyom       	MN3	KAZ	1.14,60	SB
15	Karamov, Timur         	MB2	RUS	1.14,81	PR SB
16	Arefev, Artem          	MA1	RUS	1.14,86	PR SB
17	Nevmerzhitskii, Stefan 	MN1	RUS	1.15,10	SB
18	Zaretskiy, Vyacheslav  	MA1	KAZ	1.15,12	SB
19	Makhakhei, Raman       	MA1	BLR	1.15,18	SB
20	Hahiyeu, Yauheni       	MA2	BLR	1.16,04	SB
21	Ihnatsenka, Stanislau  	MN2	BLR	1.16,44	SB
22	Dubovskij, Maksim      	MN3	BLR	1.16,45	SB
23	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej   	MA1	RUS	1.16,51	SB
24	Zapoikin, Uladzislau   	MN1	BLR	1.16,52	SB
25	Loseu, Herman          	MN1	BLR	1.16,67	SB
26	Zhyburtovich, Uladzislau	MA2	BLR	1.17,37	
27	Kirbyatev, Ruslan      	MA2	KAZ	1.18,40	SB
28	Sipko, Ivan            	MA2	BLR	1.18,62	SB
29	Hanchuk, Ilya          	MN2	BLR	1.18,87	SB
30	Slabodnik, Artsemi     	MN2	BLR	1.19,19	PR SB
31	Karpovich, Ivan        	MA1	BLR	1.19,22	PR SB
32	Dobrovolskij, Vladislav	MA1	KAZ	1.19,80	SB
33	Belyaev, Matvej (2000) 	MA1	RUS	1.20,24	
34	Kovalev, Ivan          	MA1	BLR	1.21,24	SB
35	Mozheiko, Evgenij      	M?	BLR	1.21,38	PR SB
36	Valuckij, Artem        	MB1	BLR	1.22,03	SB
37	Liauko, Yauheni        	MB2	BLR	1.22,32	SB
38	Puchkou, Dzianis       	MC2	BLR	1.22,60	PR SB
39	Mikheyeu, Anton        	MC2	BLR	1.24,02	SB
40	Brankovskiy, Anton     	MB1	BLR	1.24,38	SB
41	Zhardembek, Altaj      	MA1	KAZ	1.24,58	SB
42	Badziulia, Mikita      	MB2	BLR	1.24,80	SB
43	Dabraliot, Dzmitry     	MB2	BLR	1.24,87	SB
44	Piatrou, Ilya          	MC2	BLR	1.25,65	SB
45	Sharokh, Maksim        	MB2	BLR	1.25,97	SB
46	Dusov, Dmitri          	MC2	BLR	1.26,84	SB
47	Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)	MB1	BLR	1.28,50	SB
48	Yafimau, Pavel         	MB2	BLR	1.28,84	SB
49	Ivantsou, Mikita       	MB1	BLR	1.29,10	SB
50	Sirotkin, Albert       	MB1	RUS	1.29,45	PR SB
51	Kniazev, Igor          	MC1	BLR	1.30,03	SB
52	Babrou, Uladzislau     	MB1	BLR	1.30,88	SB
53	Pankratsenkau, Makar   	MB1	BLR	1.31,17	SB
54	Kazlou, Viktar         	MC2	BLR	1.31,37	SB
55	Baraznovski, Artem     	M?	BLR	1.31,81	PR SB
56	Morozov, Denis         	MC1	RUS	1.33,32	SB
57	Yashynski, Aliaksei    	MC1	BLR	1.38,13	PR SB
58	Gachenko, Ustin        	M?	RUS	1.38,86	PR SB
59	Provorov, Dmitrij      	M?	RUS	1.40,27	PR SB
60	Lisikau, Daniil        	MB2	BLR	1.41,53	SB
61	Hapon, Uladzislau      	MA1	BLR	1.45,96	
62	PIatrou, Kiryl         	MYB	BLR	1.46,72	SB
63	Dolgushin, Konstantin (2)	M?	BLR	1.48,66	SB
64	Seliverstov, Egor      	M?	RUS	1.49,51	PR SB
65	Makarkov, Daniil       	MC1	BLR	1.51,84	PR SB
DNS	Zolotarev, Artem       	MN3	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Rafikov, Ruslan        	MN3	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Khudyakov, Timofej     	MN4	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Marchenko, Nikita      	M?	BLR	DQ	
WDR	Chaban, Artsiom        	MSA	BLR	WDR	

3000m Men - 18 August 2018
1	Morozov, Dmitrij (1996.08)	MN3	KAZ	3.52,65	PR SB
2	Gavrilov, Demyan       	MN2	KAZ	3.53,83	PR SB
3	Shkolin, Egor          	MN1	RUS	3.54,27	SB
4	Kirpichnik, Aliaksei   	MN3	BLR	3.54,55	SB
5	Beliaev, Daniil        	MN4	RUS	3.54,90	SB
6	Baklashkin, Maksim     	M30	KAZ	3.57,06	SB
7	Damaratski, Yahor      	MA2	BLR	3.57,58	NRJ PR SB
8	Chshigolev, Vitaliy    	MN2	KAZ	3.59,05	PR SB
9	Ivanov, Ilya           	MN1	RUS	4.00,02	SB
10	Bukin, Egor            	MN1	RUS	4.01,14	SB
11	Khudyakov, Timofej     	MN4	RUS	4.02,20	PR SB
12	Bolhau, Yauheni        	MN1	BLR	4.02,27	SB
13	Emelyanov, Dmitrij     	MN3	RUS	4.03,76	SB
14	Galiyev, Artur         	MA2	KAZ	4.05,90	PR SB
15	Ilyushenka, Anton      	MN2	BLR	4.06,28	SB
16	Kadcin, Sergej         	MA1	RUS	4.06,59	SB
17	Rudenko, Victor        	MN1	BLR	4.09,38	SB
18	Zhyburtovich, Uladzislau	MA2	BLR	4.11,10	SB
19	Astapau, Hleb          	MN4	BLR	4.11,45	SB
20	Tsimafeyev, Tsimafey   	MA2	BLR	4.12,35	PR SB
21	Zykin, Dmitrij         	MA1	RUS	4.16,56	SB
22	Skavarodkin, Ilya      	MN2	BLR	4.17,57	SB
23	Sipko, Ivan            	MA2	BLR	4.18,52	SB
24	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij   	MA1	RUS	4.19,13	SB
25	Slabodnik, Artsemi     	MN2	BLR	4.19,16	PR SB
26	Rakov, Nikita          	MB1	RUS	4.22,07	SB
27	Zharov, Evgenij        	MB2	RUS	4.24,28	SB
28	Alsheuski, Ilya        	MA2	BLR	4.24,82	SB
29	Fiodarav, Max (2002)   	MB1	BLR	4.26,01	PR SB
30	Hanchuk, Ilya          	MN2	BLR	4.26,02	PR SB
31	Herman, Andrei         	MB1	BLR	4.28,91	PR SB
32	Karpovich, Ivan        	MA1	BLR	4.30,02	PR SB
33	Kovalev, Ivan          	MA1	BLR	4.31,87	PR SB
34	Puchkou, Dzianis       	MC2	BLR	4.42,18	SB
35	Mozheiko, Evgenij      	M?	BLR	4.43,46	SB
36	Brankovskiy, Anton     	MB1	BLR	4.46,78	PR SB
37	Sharokh, Maksim        	MB2	BLR	4.48,96	SB
DNS	Dubovskij, Maksim      	MN3	BLR	DNS	

500m Men - 19 August 2018
1	Golovatsiuk, Ignat     	MN3	BLR	36,25	SB
2	Rafikov, Ruslan        	MN3	RUS	36,64	SB
3	Arefev, Artem          	MA1	RUS	37,02	PR SB
4	Rudenko, Victor        	MN1	BLR	37,43	SB
5	Sonin, Vadim           	MN3	RUS	37,49	
6	Karamov, Timur         	MB2	RUS	37,56	
7	Kirpichnik, Aliaksei   	MN3	BLR	37,79	SB
8	Izmajlov, Isa          	MN2	RUS	37,91	SB
9	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej   	MA1	RUS	38,04	PR SB
10	Dubovskij, Maksim      	MN3	BLR	38,06	SB
11	Hahiyeu, Yauheni       	MA2	BLR	38,09	SB
12	Damaratski, Yahor      	MA2	BLR	38,30	SB
13	Hapon, Uladzislau      	MA1	BLR	38,52	
14	Ihnatsenka, Stanislau  	MN2	BLR	38,66	
15	Kirbyatev, Ruslan      	MA2	KAZ	38,72	
16	Hanchuk, Ilya          	MN2	BLR	38,82	SB
17	Ilyushenka, Anton      	MN2	BLR	38,85	
18	Dobrovolskij, Vladislav	MA1	KAZ	39,23	SB
19	Zhyburtovich, Uladzislau	MA2	BLR	39,24	SB
20	Slabodnik, Artsemi     	MN2	BLR	39,69	PR SB
21	Alsheuski, Ilya        	MA2	BLR	39,93	
22	Sipko, Ivan            	MA2	BLR	40,07	SB
23	Valuckij, Artem        	MB1	BLR	40,08	SB
24	Zharov, Evgenij        	MB2	RUS	40,14	SB
25	Karpovich, Ivan        	MA1	BLR	40,41	SB
26	Badziulia, Mikita      	MB2	BLR	40,81	SB
27	Kovalev, Ivan          	MA1	BLR	40,89	SB
28	Fiodarav, Max (2002)   	MB1	BLR	41,01	PR SB
29	Zhardembek, Altaj      	MA1	KAZ	41,11	SB
30	Puchkou, Dzianis       	MC2	BLR	41,45	PR SB
31	Rakov, Nikita          	MB1	RUS	41,55	
32	Astapau, Hleb          	MN4	BLR	41,65	SB
33	Mozheiko, Evgenij      	M?	BLR	41,71	SB
34	Dabraliot, Dzmitry     	MB2	BLR	41,75	SB
35	Brankovskiy, Anton     	MB1	BLR	41,80	SB
36	Piatrou, Ilya          	MC2	BLR	41,98	SB
37	Sharokh, Maksim        	MB2	BLR	42,57	SB
38	Dusov, Dmitri          	MC2	BLR	42,89	SB
39	Pankratsenkau, Makar   	MB1	BLR	42,90	
40	Herman, Andrei         	MB1	BLR	43,58	SB
41	Kazlou, Viktar         	MC2	BLR	44,14	PR SB
42	Kniazev, Igor          	MC1	BLR	44,62	SB
43	Dalhushyn, Arseny      	MC2	BLR	44,77	PR SB
44	Morozov, Denis         	MC1	RUS	45,06	
45	Baraznovski, Artem     	M?	BLR	45,90	PR SB
46	Yashynski, Aliaksei    	MC1	BLR	46,56	PR SB
47	Gachenko, Ustin        	M?	RUS	47,96	PR SB
48	Lisikau, Daniil        	MB2	BLR	49,04	
49	Provorov, Dmitrij      	M?	RUS	49,49	
50	Seliverstov, Egor      	M?	RUS	51,07	PR SB
51	PIatrou, Kiryl         	MYB	BLR	51,23	SB
52	Marchenko, Nikita      	M?	BLR	52,80	
53	Makarkov, Daniil       	MC1	BLR	53,66	
54	Samushchenka, Dzmitry  	MA2	BLR	1.04,65	SB
55	Sirotkin, Albert       	MB1	RUS	1.07,82	
DNS	Novikov, Ivan          	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Makhakhei, Raman       	MA1	BLR	DNF	
DNF	Mikheyeu, Anton        	MC2	BLR	DNF	

1500m Men - 19 August 2018
1	Beliaev, Daniil        	MN4	RUS	1.50,76	SB
2	Rudenko, Victor        	MN1	BLR	1.51,35	SB
3	Shkolin, Egor          	MN1	RUS	1.51,71	SB
4	Kirpichnik, Aliaksei   	MN3	BLR	1.52,33	SB
5	Damaratski, Yahor      	MA2	BLR	1.52,98	SB
6	Bolhau, Yauheni        	MN1	BLR	1.53,45	SB
7	Begimbetov, Ruslan     	MN3	KAZ	1.54,17	SB
8	Sonin, Vadim           	MN3	RUS	1.54,70	SB
9	Emelyanov, Dmitrij     	MN3	RUS	1.55,02	PR SB
10	Ilyushenka, Anton      	MN2	BLR	1.55,97	SB
11	Dubovskij, Maksim      	MN3	BLR	1.56,03	SB
12	Zhyburtovich, Uladzislau	MA2	BLR	1.56,15	SB
13	Zapoikin, Uladzislau   	MN1	BLR	1.56,81	SB
14	Ivanov, Ilya           	MN1	RUS	1.57,64	PR SB
15	Khudyakov, Timofej     	MN4	RUS	1.57,87	SB
16	Makhakhei, Raman       	MA1	BLR	1.57,97	PR SB
17	Loseu, Herman          	MN1	BLR	1.58,47	SB
18	Tsimafeyev, Tsimafey   	MA2	BLR	1.59,48	SB
19	Sipko, Ivan            	MA2	BLR	2.00,71	SB
20	Alsheuski, Ilya        	MA2	BLR	2.00,72	SB
21	Astapau, Hleb          	MN4	BLR	2.01,40	SB
22	Zykin, Dmitrij         	MA1	RUS	2.01,60	SB
23	Zharov, Evgenij        	MB2	RUS	2.01,63	SB
24	Hapon, Uladzislau      	MA1	BLR	2.01,92	SB
25	Slabodnik, Artsemi     	MN2	BLR	2.02,30	PR SB
26	Hanchuk, Ilya          	MN2	BLR	2.03,21	PR SB
27	Skavarodkin, Ilya      	MN2	BLR	2.04,21	SB
28	Rakov, Nikita          	MB1	RUS	2.04,22	SB
29	Karpovich, Ivan        	MA1	BLR	2.04,99	PR SB
30	Liauko, Yauheni        	MB2	BLR	2.05,20	SB
31	Fiodarav, Max (2002)   	MB1	BLR	2.05,42	PR SB
32	Kovalev, Ivan          	MA1	BLR	2.07,84	SB
33	Mozheiko, Evgenij      	M?	BLR	2.07,99	PR SB
34	Herman, Andrei         	MB1	BLR	2.08,53	PR SB
35	Brankovskiy, Anton     	MB1	BLR	2.11,59	SB
36	Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)	MB1	BLR	2.14,68	SB
37	Puchkou, Dzianis       	MC2	BLR	2.14,86	SB
38	Yafimau, Pavel         	MB2	BLR	2.16,28	PR SB
39	Ivantsou, Mikita       	MB1	BLR	2.16,71	PR SB
40	Babrou, Uladzislau     	MB1	BLR	2.19,27	SB
41	Gachenko, Ustin        	M?	RUS	2.27,69	PR SB
DNF	Provorov, Dmitrij      	M?	RUS	DNF	

5000m Men - 19 August 2018
1	Shkolin, Egor          	MN1	RUS	6.47,42	SB
2	Beliaev, Daniil        	MN4	RUS	6.49,78	PR SB
3	Bukin, Egor            	MN1	RUS	6.51,48	SB
4	Ivanov, Ilya           	MN1	RUS	6.56,28	SB
5	Khudyakov, Timofej     	MN4	RUS	7.00,75	SB
6	Emelyanov, Dmitrij     	MN3	RUS	7.10,85	SB
7	Zykin, Dmitrij         	MA1	RUS	7.37,82	SB
8	Herman, Andrei         	MB1	BLR	7.54,15	PR SB
9	Yafimau, Pavel         	MB2	BLR	8.17,36	PR SB
10	Babrou, Uladzislau     	MB1	BLR	8.26,05	PR SB
11	Ivantsou, Mikita       	MB1	BLR	8.36,82	PR SB
DNS	Liauko, Yauheni        	MB2	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)	MB1	BLR	DNS