Sports School Cup - Prize of Hope
Moscow (RUS)
19 - 20 April 2018

500m Ladies - 19 April 2018
1	Lilit Garibyan               	LC1	RUS	43,18	
2	Ekaterina Borisova           	L?	RUS	43,81	
3	Milena Guzik                 	LC2	RUS	44,39	
4	Kamila Khanbalaeva           	L?	RUS	44,41	
5	Darya Yudenkova              	LC1	RUS	44,85	
6	Anna Gushhina                	LB1	RUS	44,88	PR SB
7	Viktoriya Gribakho           	L?	RUS	44,94	
8	Alina Yudina                 	LC2	RUS	45,46	
9	Albina Yaskova               	L?	RUS	45,55	
10	Snezhana Abdulazizova        	LB2	RUS	45,78	
11	Elizaveta Ergardt            	LC1	RUS	45,99	
12	Elena Myagkova               	LYC	RUS	46,09	
13	Mariya Chibisova             	L?	RUS	46,51	
14	Milena Shamoyan              	L?	RUS	46,79	
15	Darya Kogoyakova             	L?	RUS	46,80	PR SB
16	Diana Lysova                 	LC2	RUS	47,23	SB
17	Varvara Shishlyannikova      	L?	RUS	47,47	PR SB
18	Sofya Khramkova              	LYA	RUS	47,62	PR SB
19	Mariya Kuzneczova (2000)     	LB2	RUS	47,73	
20	Ekaterina Konkina            	L?	RUS	47,88	PR SB
21	Irina Pavlova                	L?	RUS	47,92	PR SB
22	Anna Dudina                  	L?	RUS	47,99	PR SB
23	Sabrina Abdulazizova         	LYA	RUS	48,40	
24	Olga Sokolova                	L?	RUS	48,46	
25	Zlata Najdyonysheva          	L?	RUS	48,57	PR SB
26	Anastasiya Stepina           	LYB	RUS	48,69	PR SB
27	Elena Aksinina               	LB1	RUS	48,84	
28	Anastasiya Verkhovskaya      	L?	RUS	49,08	
29	Mariya Litvinceva            	L?	RUS	49,19	
30	Anastasiya Cyganova          	LYC	RUS	49,32	PR SB
31	Darya Mordovina              	L?	RUS	49,42	PR SB
31	Tatyana Beshenkovskaya       	L?	RUS	49,42	PR SB
33	Viktoriya Romanovskaya       	LB1	RUS	49,82	
34	Ekaterina Malekhonkova       	L?	RUS	50,46	PR SB
35	Irina Guzik                  	L?	RUS	50,61	
36	Kamila Salikhova             	L?	RUS	50,66	
37	Milena Krysova               	L?	RUS	50,88	PR SB
38	Elena Savinova (1)           	L?	RUS	50,91	
39	Ekaterina Verkhovskaya       	L?	RUS	51,18	
40	Asiyat Alikhanova            	L?	RUS	51,31	
41	Yana Fomichyova              	LB1	RUS	51,76	
42	Veronika Lavrinchuk          	L?	RUS	52,20	PR SB
43	Darya Lobacheva              	L?	RUS	52,71	
44	Viktoriya Vasilchikova       	L?	RUS	53,27	
45	Ekaterina Antonenko          	L?	RUS	53,45	PR SB
46	Sofya Sadkovkina             	L?	RUS	53,51	
47	Dayana Kruglova              	L?	RUS	53,83	PR SB
48	Varvara Bertova              	L?	RUS	54,14	PR SB
49	Milana Kuzneczova            	L?	RUS	54,17	
50	Sofiya Krechun-Galyatina     	L?	RUS	54,41	
51	Veronika Shatalkina          	LYB	RUS	54,64	PR SB
52	Dzhanel Kuzebaeva            	L?	RUS	55,70	PR SB
53	Elizaveta Saenko             	L?	RUS	55,91	
54	Margarita lavrinchuk         	L?	RUS	56,10	PR SB
54	Yana Synkova                 	L?	RUS	56,10	
56	Natalya Akbarova             	L?	RUS	56,79	
57	Ekaterina Lechenko           	L?	RUS	57,02	PR SB
58	Darya Fruktova               	L?	RUS	57,74	
59	Anna Nestratova              	L?	RUS	58,11	
60	Anastasiya Malekhonkova      	L?	RUS	58,89	PR SB
61	Elizaveta Shpakova           	L?	RUS	1.01,07	PR SB
62	Paola Gajdukevich            	L?	RUS	1.02,26	PR SB
63	Liliya Gorshkova             	L?	RUS	1.03,26	PR SB
64	Anna Ananeva                 	L?	RUS	1.04,65	PR SB
65	Anastasiya Zubarevich        	L?	RUS	1.06,01	
66	Anna Prosvirnina             	L?	RUS	1.11,50	PR SB
67	Aleksandra Ashmanova         	L?	RUS	1.12,01	PR SB
68	Venera Zajceva               	L?	RUS	1.14,81	PR SB
69	Vladislava Tyrczova          	L?	RUS	1.16,91	
DNS	Olga Ferapontova             	LB2	RUS		
DNS	Vasilisa Kuzneczova          	L?	RUS		
DNS	Anna Stecenkova              	L?	RUS		
DNS	Iman Tulaeva                 	L?	RUS		
DNS	Varvara Aleksandrova         	L?	RUS		
DNS	Daniya Khasyanova            	L?	RUS		
DNS	Albina Tulaeva               	L?	RUS		
DNS	Alisa Mironova               	L?	RUS		
DNS	Alina Likhachyova            	LA1	RUS		

1500m Ladies - 19 April 2018
1	Ekaterina Borisova           	L?	RUS	2.16,98	PR SB
2	Alina Yudina                 	LC2	RUS	2.18,46	
3	Darya Yudenkova              	LC1	RUS	2.20,81	
4	Milena Guzik                 	LC2	RUS	2.22,82	
5	Albina Yaskova               	L?	RUS	2.25,12	PR SB
6	Darya Fruktova               	L?	RUS	2.25,63	PR SB
7	Milena Shamoyan              	L?	RUS	2.26,23	PR SB
8	Snezhana Abdulazizova        	LB2	RUS	2.27,92	
9	Anna Gushhina                	LB1	RUS	2.28,06	PR SB
10	Mariya Kuzneczova (2000)     	LB2	RUS	2.28,37	
11	Zlata Najdyonysheva          	L?	RUS	2.28,92	PR SB
12	Sofya Khramkova              	LYA	RUS	2.29,09	PR SB
13	Irina Pavlova                	L?	RUS	2.30,13	PR SB
14	Elizaveta Ergardt            	LC1	RUS	2.31,38	
15	Sabrina Abdulazizova         	LYA	RUS	2.32,65	PR SB
16	Varvara Shishlyannikova      	L?	RUS	2.32,86	PR SB
17	Diana Lysova                 	LC2	RUS	2.33,42	PR SB
18	Viktoriya Gribakho           	L?	RUS	2.33,43	PR SB
19	Anna Dudina                  	L?	RUS	2.35,31	PR SB
20	Kamila Salikhova             	L?	RUS	2.36,73	PR SB
21	Darya Kogoyakova             	L?	RUS	2.40,77	PR SB
22	Tatyana Beshenkovskaya       	L?	RUS	2.43,15	PR SB
23	Asiyat Alikhanova            	L?	RUS	2.46,69	PR SB
24	Veronika Lavrinchuk          	L?	RUS	2.47,47	PR SB
25	Sofya Sadkovkina             	L?	RUS	2.51,00	PR SB
26	Yana Fomichyova              	LB1	RUS	2.55,76	
27	Milana Kuzneczova            	L?	RUS	2.55,95	PR SB
28	Yana Synkova                 	L?	RUS	2.56,80	PR SB
DNS	Olga Ferapontova             	LB2	RUS		
DNS	Viktoriya Romanovskaya       	LB1	RUS		
DNS	Elena Aksinina               	LB1	RUS		
DNS	Vasilisa Kuzneczova          	L?	RUS		
DNS	Anna Stecenkova              	L?	RUS		
DNS	Iman Tulaeva                 	L?	RUS		
DNS	Varvara Aleksandrova         	L?	RUS		
DNS	Lilit Garibyan               	LC1	RUS		
DNS	Alina Likhachyova            	LA1	RUS		

1000m Ladies - 20 April 2018
1	Ekaterina Borisova           	L?	RUS	1.28,59	
2	Alina Yudina                 	LC2	RUS	1.30,47	
3	Darya Yudenkova              	LC1	RUS	1.32,08	
4	Kamila Khanbalaeva           	L?	RUS	1.32,67	
5	Milena Guzik                 	LC2	RUS	1.32,97	
6	Darya Fruktova               	L?	RUS	1.33,52	
7	Elizaveta Ergardt            	LC1	RUS	1.33,89	SB
8	Anna Gushhina                	LB1	RUS	1.33,97	PR SB
9	Elena Myagkova               	LYC	RUS	1.34,20	PR SB
10	Albina Yaskova               	L?	RUS	1.34,48	
11	Milena Shamoyan              	L?	RUS	1.34,70	
12	Viktoriya Gribakho           	L?	RUS	1.34,71	
13	Ekaterina Konkina            	L?	RUS	1.36,37	PR SB
14	Mariya Chibisova             	L?	RUS	1.36,40	PR SB
15	Alisa Mironova               	L?	RUS	1.36,92	PR SB
16	Anna Dudina                  	L?	RUS	1.37,34	PR SB
17	Sofya Khramkova              	LYA	RUS	1.37,71	PR SB
18	Mariya Kuzneczova (2000)     	LB2	RUS	1.37,86	
19	Varvara Shishlyannikova      	L?	RUS	1.38,13	
20	Diana Lysova                 	LC2	RUS	1.38,51	PR SB
21	Irina Pavlova                	L?	RUS	1.38,56	PR SB
22	Zlata Najdyonysheva          	L?	RUS	1.39,34	PR SB
23	Sabrina Abdulazizova         	LYA	RUS	1.39,51	SB
24	Anastasiya Stepina           	LYB	RUS	1.40,00	PR SB
25	Anastasiya Verkhovskaya      	L?	RUS	1.40,79	PR SB
26	Olga Sokolova                	L?	RUS	1.41,34	
27	Kamila Salikhova             	L?	RUS	1.42,54	
28	Darya Lobacheva              	L?	RUS	1.43,02	
29	Mariya Litvinceva            	L?	RUS	1.43,67	PR SB
30	Darya Kogoyakova             	L?	RUS	1.44,10	
30	Tatyana Beshenkovskaya       	L?	RUS	1.44,10	PR SB
32	Anastasiya Cyganova          	LYC	RUS	1.44,93	PR SB
33	Milena Krysova               	L?	RUS	1.45,86	PR SB
34	Yana Fomichyova              	LB1	RUS	1.47,27	PR SB
35	Darya Mordovina              	L?	RUS	1.47,83	PR SB
36	Veronika Lavrinchuk          	L?	RUS	1.48,08	PR SB
37	Ekaterina Verkhovskaya       	L?	RUS	1.48,30	PR SB
38	Ekaterina Malekhonkova       	L?	RUS	1.48,90	PR SB
39	Irina Guzik                  	L?	RUS	1.49,68	
40	Sofya Sadkovkina             	L?	RUS	1.50,45	
41	Milana Kuzneczova            	L?	RUS	1.50,47	PR SB
42	Sofiya Krechun-Galyatina     	L?	RUS	1.50,77	PR SB
43	Dayana Kruglova              	L?	RUS	1.51,58	PR SB
44	Veronika Shatalkina          	LYB	RUS	1.53,48	PR SB
45	Ekaterina Antonenko          	L?	RUS	1.53,49	PR SB
46	Yana Synkova                 	L?	RUS	1.54,75	
47	Margarita lavrinchuk         	L?	RUS	1.59,84	PR SB
48	Elizaveta Saenko             	L?	RUS	2.00,37	PR SB
49	Viktoriya Vasilchikova       	L?	RUS	2.00,58	PR SB
50	Daniya Khasyanova            	L?	RUS	2.00,62	PR SB
51	Anastasiya Malekhonkova      	L?	RUS	2.00,78	PR SB
52	Natalya Akbarova             	L?	RUS	2.01,38	PR SB
53	Dzhanel Kuzebaeva            	L?	RUS	2.01,47	
54	Vladislava Tyrczova          	L?	RUS	2.05,83	PR SB
55	Elizaveta Vinnikova          	L?	RUS	2.08,68	PR SB
56	Elizaveta Shpakova           	L?	RUS	2.14,07	SB
57	Ekaterina Lechenko           	L?	RUS	2.15,67	
58	Anastasiya Zubarevich        	L?	RUS	2.16,05	PR SB
59	Anna Nestratova              	L?	RUS	2.21,34	PR SB
DNS	Snezhana Abdulazizova        	LB2	RUS		

3000m Ladies - 20 April 2018
1	Ekaterina Borisova           	L?	RUS	4.55,39	PR SB
2	Alina Yudina                 	LC2	RUS	4.57,59	
3	Darya Yudenkova              	LC1	RUS	5.04,77	
4	Darya Fruktova               	L?	RUS	5.09,28	PR SB
5	Milena Shamoyan              	L?	RUS	5.09,34	PR SB
6	Albina Yaskova               	L?	RUS	5.10,62	PR SB
7	Zlata Najdyonysheva          	L?	RUS	5.10,79	PR SB
8	Mariya Kuzneczova (2000)     	LB2	RUS	5.12,32	
9	Milena Guzik                 	LC2	RUS	5.14,62	
10	Alisa Mironova               	L?	RUS	5.15,89	PR SB
11	Varvara Shishlyannikova      	L?	RUS	5.16,06	PR SB
12	Sofya Khramkova              	LYA	RUS	5.16,53	PR SB
13	Irina Pavlova                	L?	RUS	5.20,43	PR SB
14	Sabrina Abdulazizova         	LYA	RUS	5.25,80	PR SB
15	Diana Lysova                 	LC2	RUS	5.27,90	PR SB
16	Viktoriya Gribakho           	L?	RUS	5.29,42	PR SB
17	Kamila Salikhova             	L?	RUS	5.36,28	
18	Anna Dudina                  	L?	RUS	5.36,51	PR SB
19	Elizaveta Ergardt            	LC1	RUS	5.37,75	
20	Veronika Lavrinchuk          	L?	RUS	5.49,27	PR SB
21	Yana Synkova                 	L?	RUS	6.12,36	PR SB
22	Sofya Sadkovkina             	L?	RUS	6.12,57	PR SB
DNS	Asiyat Alikhanova            	L?	RUS		
DNS	Snezhana Abdulazizova        	LB2	RUS		

500m Men - 19 April 2018
1	Aleksandr Sergeev (2003)     	MC2	RUS	38,94	
2	Filipp Smagin                	MC2	RUS	39,38	
3	Mikhail Lebedev              	MB2	RUS	40,25	
4	Pavel Arefev                 	MC2	RUS	40,51	PR SB
5	Timofej Tarasov              	MB1	RUS	40,62	
6	Yaroslav Chernenko           	MC1	RUS	40,69	PR SB
7	Denis I. Alekseev            	MB1	RUS	40,73	
8	Lev Sevostyanov              	MB1	RUS	40,91	
9	Fidel Kadyrov                	MC2	RUS	41,06	
10	Pavel Rachkov                	MC2	RUS	41,19	PR SB
11	Maksim Andryushin            	MC1	RUS	41,49	PR SB
12	Fyodor Orlov                 	MB1	RUS	42,13	
13	Egor Abrashhenko             	MYB	RUS	42,93	
14	Igor Nazarov                 	M?	RUS	43,03	PR SB
15	Vasilij Nazvanov             	MYB	RUS	43,41	
16	Aleksej Pastukhov            	M?	RUS	43,89	PR SB
17	Genrikh Miller               	MB1	RUS	44,10	
18	Ivan Fedorov (2)             	M?	RUS	44,41	
19	Denis A. Alekseev            	M?	RUS	45,40	
20	Daniil Najdenyshev           	M?	RUS	45,69	
21	Bajel Kuzebaev               	M?	RUS	45,86	
22	Nikita Shipovskikh           	M?	RUS	46,29	
23	Ilya Novikov (2)             	M?	RUS	46,62	PR SB
24	Andrej Agejchenko            	MYB	RUS	47,38	PR SB
25	Ivan Fruktov                 	M?	RUS	47,82	
26	Dmitrij Pustobaev            	M?	RUS	48,01	
27	Egor Ovsyannikov             	M?	RUS	48,24	PR SB
28	Igor Khasyat                 	M?	RUS	48,78	PR SB
29	Vladislav Malchikov          	M?	RUS	48,82	PR SB
30	Yurij Shhapov                	M?	RUS	48,90	
31	Artemij Glushaev             	M?	RUS	48,95	PR SB
32	Ruslan Makhmutov             	M?	RUS	49,02	PR SB
33	Ivan Gorshkov                	M?	RUS	50,72	PR SB
34	Ivan Bodyak                  	M?	RUS	51,04	
35	Yaroslav Korban              	M?	RUS	51,27	PR SB
36	Mikhail Fedyukhin            	M?	RUS	52,59	PR SB
37	Artem Dmitriev (2)           	M?	RUS	52,81	PR SB
38	Valerij Sheptalin            	M?	RUS	53,90	PR SB
39	Nikita Aksenov               	M?	RUS	53,96	
40	Pavel Senchenkov             	M?	RUS	54,01	
41	Kirill Ivanov (2)            	M?	RUS	54,03	PR SB
42	Kirill Cherneczkij           	M?	RUS	54,13	
43	Ilya Letunov                 	M?	RUS	54,64	PR SB
44	Marat Vakhitov               	M?	RUS	56,89	PR SB
45	Georgij Buzel                	M?	RUS	58,40	PR SB
46	Nikita Katelnikov            	M?	RUS	58,46	PR SB
47	Nikita Makarov               	M?	RUS	58,76	PR SB
48	Egor Sosov                   	M?	RUS	59,67	
49	Semen Baturinecz             	M?	RUS	1.00,96	PR SB
50	Feliks Gumyoniyj             	M?	RUS	1.04,28	PR SB
51	Maksim Rybakov               	M?	RUS	1.05,35	
52	Vladimir Vereshhagin         	M?	RUS	1.05,46	
53	Grigorij Duboviczkij         	M?	RUS	1.11,93	
54	TImofej Klimanov             	M?	RUS	1.17,51	
55	Ilyaz Nuriev                 	M?	RUS	1.24,23	PR SB
DNS	Andrej Mironov (2002)        	MB1	RUS		
DNS	Daniil Moskalenko            	M?	RUS		
DNS	Aleksandr Kun                	M?	RUS		
DNS	Kirill Shumskij              	M?	RUS		
DNS	Dmitrij Pantileev            	M?	RUS		
DNS	Aleksandr Kazakov (2006)     	MYC	RUS		
DNS	Maksim Petrenko (2)          	M?	RUS		
DNS	Andrej Berdnikov             	M?	RUS		
DQ	Ilya Zarzar                  	M?	RUS		
DQ	Ilya Vakhomchik              	M?	RUS		

1500m Men - 19 April 2018
1	Aleksandr Sergeev (2003)     	MC2	RUS	2.02,33	
2	Filipp Smagin                	MC2	RUS	2.04,71	
3	Andrej Mironov (2002)        	MB1	RUS	2.04,80	
4	Pavel Arefev                 	MC2	RUS	2.06,70	
5	Lev Sevostyanov              	MB1	RUS	2.06,94	
6	Denis I. Alekseev            	MB1	RUS	2.07,48	PR SB
7	Maksim Andryushin            	MC1	RUS	2.09,27	
8	Fyodor Orlov                 	MB1	RUS	2.10,99	
9	Yaroslav Chernenko           	MC1	RUS	2.11,33	PR SB
10	Pavel Rachkov                	MC2	RUS	2.11,99	
11	Fidel Kadyrov                	MC2	RUS	2.15,89	
12	Igor Nazarov                 	M?	RUS	2.19,15	PR SB
13	Ivan Fedorov (2)             	M?	RUS	2.22,10	PR SB
14	Denis A. Alekseev            	M?	RUS	2.23,51	
15	Aleksej Pastukhov            	M?	RUS	2.23,71	PR SB
16	Daniil Najdenyshev           	M?	RUS	2.25,29	
17	Egor Ovsyannikov             	M?	RUS	2.26,51	PR SB
18	Ilya Vakhomchik              	M?	RUS	2.32,83	PR SB
19	Igor Khasyat                 	M?	RUS	2.36,96	PR SB
20	Yurij Shhapov                	M?	RUS	2.36,98	
21	Vladislav Malchikov          	M?	RUS	2.37,16	PR SB
22	Ruslan Makhmutov             	M?	RUS	2.40,95	PR SB
23	Ilya Novikov (2)             	M?	RUS	2.41,08	PR SB
24	Bajel Kuzebaev               	M?	RUS	2.45,01	PR SB
25	Ivan Bodyak                  	M?	RUS	2.48,53	PR SB
26	Kirill Cherneczkij           	M?	RUS	2.54,92	PR SB
27	Nikita Aksenov               	M?	RUS	2.56,29	PR SB
DNS	Aleksandr Kun                	M?	RUS		
DNS	Daniil Moskalenko            	M?	RUS		

1000m Men - 20 April 2018
1	Aleksandr Sergeev (2003)     	MC2	RUS	1.16,70	PR SB
2	Pavel Arefev                 	MC2	RUS	1.20,85	
3	Lev Sevostyanov              	MB1	RUS	1.21,16	
4	Denis I. Alekseev            	MB1	RUS	1.21,30	
5	Yaroslav Chernenko           	MC1	RUS	1.22,05	PR SB
6	Maksim Andryushin            	MC1	RUS	1.22,70	
7	Pavel Rachkov                	MC2	RUS	1.22,71	
8	Fyodor Orlov                 	MB1	RUS	1.23,39	
9	Fidel Kadyrov                	MC2	RUS	1.23,41	
10	Egor Abrashhenko             	MYB	RUS	1.27,42	
11	Vasilij Nazvanov             	MYB	RUS	1.28,01	
12	Ivan Fedorov (2)             	M?	RUS	1.29,82	
13	Aleksej Pastukhov            	M?	RUS	1.30,93	
14	Genrikh Miller               	MB1	RUS	1.31,50	
15	Daniil Najdenyshev           	M?	RUS	1.31,65	
16	Nikita Shipovskikh           	M?	RUS	1.32,10	PR SB
17	Ivan Fruktov                 	M?	RUS	1.32,90	PR SB
18	Denis A. Alekseev            	M?	RUS	1.34,05	
19	Egor Ovsyannikov             	M?	RUS	1.35,31	PR SB
20	Bajel Kuzebaev               	M?	RUS	1.35,43	
21	Yurij Shhapov                	M?	RUS	1.36,06	PR SB
22	Andrej Gejchenko             	M?	RUS	1.38,13	PR SB
23	Ilya Vakhomchik              	M?	RUS	1.38,18	PR SB
24	Igor Khasyat                 	M?	RUS	1.40,12	PR SB
25	Ilya Novikov (2)             	M?	RUS	1.40,28	
26	Vladislav Malchikov          	M?	RUS	1.40,52	
27	Ruslan Makhmutov             	M?	RUS	1.40,66	PR SB
28	Yaroslav Korban              	M?	RUS	1.42,39	PR SB
29	Aleksandr Kun                	M?	RUS	1.43,65	
30	Dmitrij Pustobaev            	M?	RUS	1.44,07	PR SB
31	Ivan Gorshkov                	M?	RUS	1.44,83	PR SB
32	Artemij Glushaev             	M?	RUS	1.44,94	PR SB
33	Ivan Bodyak                  	M?	RUS	1.46,37	PR SB
34	Artem Dmitriev (2)           	M?	RUS	1.49,13	PR SB
35	Nikita Aksenov               	M?	RUS	1.51,47	
36	Kirill Ivanov (2)            	M?	RUS	1.52,30	PR SB
37	Kirill Cherneczkij           	M?	RUS	1.52,33	
38	Mikhail Fedyukhin            	M?	RUS	1.53,49	PR SB
39	Ilya Letunov                 	M?	RUS	1.54,03	PR SB
40	Kirill Shumskij              	M?	RUS	2.06,92	PR SB
DNS	Valerij Sheptalin            	M?	RUS		
DQ	Igor Nazarov                 	M?	RUS		

3000m Men - 20 April 2018
1	Aleksandr Sergeev (2003)     	MC2	RUS	4.16,79	
2	Andrej Mironov (2002)        	MB1	RUS	4.21,92	
3	Timofej Tarasov              	MB1	RUS	4.31,88	PR SB
4	Pavel Arefev                 	MC2	RUS	4.34,07	
5	Fyodor Orlov                 	MB1	RUS	4.39,07	
6	Maksim Andryushin            	MC1	RUS	4.40,63	
7	Denis I. Alekseev            	MB1	RUS	4.43,21	PR SB
8	Yaroslav Chernenko           	MC1	RUS	4.44,16	PR SB
9	Lev Sevostyanov              	MB1	RUS	4.49,04	
10	Pavel Rachkov                	MC2	RUS	4.49,71	
11	Daniil Najdenyshev           	M?	RUS	4.56,84	
12	Fidel Kadyrov                	MC2	RUS	4.56,93	
13	Ivan Fedorov (2)             	M?	RUS	4.58,62	PR SB
14	Bajel Kuzebaev               	M?	RUS	5.09,66	PR SB
15	Yurij Shhapov                	M?	RUS	5.12,61	PR SB
16	Aleksej Pastukhov            	M?	RUS	5.13,48	PR SB
17	Egor Ovsyannikov             	M?	RUS	5.13,92	PR SB
18	Igor Khasyat                 	M?	RUS	5.30,96	PR SB
19	Vladislav Malchikov          	M?	RUS	5.32,06	PR SB
20	Ilya Vakhomchik              	M?	RUS	5.38,77	PR SB
21	Aleksandr Kun                	M?	RUS	5.55,93	PR SB
DQ	Denis A. Alekseev            	M?	RUS		

Index

Table Views

Ladies

Men

Text-Only

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook