Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2)
Saint Petersburg (RUS)
10 - 11 January 2018

500m Ladies - Junior B - 10 January 2018
1	Vashkene, Anna       	LB2	RUS	43,42	
2	Migova, Sofya        	LB1	RUS	43,90	
3	Kuzneczova, Kristina (2001)	LB2	RUS	44,42	
4	Kravchenko, Aleksandra	LB1	RUS	44,48	
5	Andreeva, Polina (2001)	LB1	RUS	45,10	
6	Skrinnik, Anastasiya 	LB2	RUS	45,13	
7	Volozhaninova, Milena	LB1	RUS	45,19	
8	Smorudova, Kseniya   	LB1	RUS	45,49	
9	Blinova, Nadezhda    	LB1	RUS	45,95	
10	Glodya, Daniela      	LB2	RUS	46,14	
11	Bugaeva, Viktoriya   	LB2	RUS	46,54	
12	Proskurina, Viktoriya	LB2	RUS	46,83	
13	Maslovskaya, Margarita	LB2	RUS	46,89	
14	Myakshina, Aleksandra	LB1	RUS	48,83	
15	Rachenko, Sofya      	LB2	RUS	48,98	
16	Nikolova, Arina      	LB1	RUS	49,29	SB
17	Mirfazy, Tajya       	LB2	RUS	49,98	
18	Kim, Valeriya        	LB2	RUS	50,95	
19	Mityugova, Milena    	LB1	RUS	50,96	
20	Karpina, Lyubava     	LB2	RUS	52,78	PR SB
21	Kolosova, Anastasiya 	LB1	RUS	56,47	
22	Spasova, Rada        	LB2	RUS	58,90	

1500m Ladies - Junior B - 10 January 2018
1	Kravchenko, Aleksandra	LB1	RUS	2.21,55	
2	Volozhaninova, Milena	LB1	RUS	2.22,06	
3	Migova, Sofya        	LB1	RUS	2.22,74	
4	Vashkene, Anna       	LB2	RUS	2.22,75	
5	Bugaeva, Viktoriya   	LB2	RUS	2.24,66	
6	Blinova, Nadezhda    	LB1	RUS	2.25,70	
7	Andreeva, Polina (2001)	LB1	RUS	2.26,48	
8	Smorudova, Kseniya   	LB1	RUS	2.27,80	
9	Proskurina, Viktoriya	LB2	RUS	2.28,19	
10	Kuzneczova, Kristina (2001)	LB2	RUS	2.28,22	
11	Skrinnik, Anastasiya 	LB2	RUS	2.28,50	
12	Maslovskaya, Margarita	LB2	RUS	2.30,65	
13	Glodya, Daniela      	LB2	RUS	2.31,17	
14	Mityugova, Milena    	LB1	RUS	2.38,92	
15	Kim, Valeriya        	LB2	RUS	2.42,34	SB
16	Myakshina, Aleksandra	LB1	RUS	2.42,77	PR SB
17	Mirfazy, Tajya       	LB2	RUS	2.45,17	PR SB
18	Karpina, Lyubava     	LB2	RUS	2.46,55	PR SB
19	Nikolova, Arina      	LB1	RUS	2.50,16	SB
20	Kolosova, Anastasiya 	LB1	RUS	3.17,23	
21	Spasova, Rada        	LB2	RUS	3.20,34	PR SB
DNS	Rachenko, Sofya      	LB2	RUS	DNS	

500m Results Unavailable Ladies - Junior C - 10 January 2018

1500m Results Unavailable Ladies - Junior C - 10 January 2018

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 11 January 2018
1	Migova, Sofya        	LB1	RUS	1.31,71	
2	Kravchenko, Aleksandra	LB1	RUS	1.32,95	
3	Smorudova, Kseniya   	LB1	RUS	1.34,24	
4	Volozhaninova, Milena	LB1	RUS	1.34,80	
5	Kuzneczova, Kristina (2001)	LB2	RUS	1.34,95	
6	Skrinnik, Anastasiya 	LB2	RUS	1.34,99	
7	Andreeva, Polina (2001)	LB1	RUS	1.36,57	
8	Blinova, Nadezhda    	LB1	RUS	1.36,99	
9	Bugaeva, Viktoriya   	LB2	RUS	1.37,13	
10	Glodya, Daniela      	LB2	RUS	1.38,54	
11	Maslovskaya, Margarita	LB2	RUS	1.38,70	
12	Proskurina, Viktoriya	LB2	RUS	1.38,75	
13	Rachenko, Sofya      	LB2	RUS	1.42,38	
14	Mirfazy, Tajya       	LB2	RUS	1.46,42	
15	Kim, Valeriya        	LB2	RUS	1.46,64	
16	Myakshina, Aleksandra	LB1	RUS	1.49,50	
17	Karpina, Lyubava     	LB2	RUS	1.49,62	
18	Mityugova, Milena    	LB1	RUS	1.49,99	
19	Kolosova, Anastasiya 	LB1	RUS	1.55,64	
20	Spasova, Rada        	LB2	RUS	2.04,68	
21	Nikolova, Arina      	LB1	RUS	2.04,96	

3000m Ladies - Junior B - 11 January 2018
1	Volozhaninova, Milena	LB1	RUS	5.01,27	
2	Bugaeva, Viktoriya   	LB2	RUS	5.07,31	SB
3	Migova, Sofya        	LB1	RUS	5.12,96	
4	Kravchenko, Aleksandra	LB1	RUS	5.13,55	
5	Kuzneczova, Kristina (2001)	LB2	RUS	5.21,62	PR SB
6	Andreeva, Polina (2001)	LB1	RUS	5.23,00	SB
7	Blinova, Nadezhda    	LB1	RUS	5.25,98	
8	Smorudova, Kseniya   	LB1	RUS	5.31,20	
9	Proskurina, Viktoriya	LB2	RUS	5.39,19	
10	Rachenko, Sofya      	LB2	RUS	5.40,44	
11	Mityugova, Milena    	LB1	RUS	5.41,93	
12	Skrinnik, Anastasiya 	LB2	RUS	5.49,95	SB
13	Glodya, Daniela      	LB2	RUS	5.53,07	SB
14	Kim, Valeriya        	LB2	RUS	5.56,05	SB
15	Myakshina, Aleksandra	LB1	RUS	6.02,58	PR SB
16	Mirfazy, Tajya       	LB2	RUS	6.07,28	PR SB
17	Kolosova, Anastasiya 	LB1	RUS	6.29,48	
18	Nikolova, Arina      	LB1	RUS	6.30,41	SB

1000m Results Unavailable Ladies - Junior C - 11 January 2018

3000m Results Unavailable Ladies - Junior C - 11 January 2018

500m Men - Junior B - 10 January 2018
1	Karamov, Timur       	MB1	RUS	38,22	
2	Nikulin, Ilya        	MB2	RUS	38,66	
3	Belyaev, Matvej (2000)	MB2	RUS	38,88	
4	Dagaev, Aleksandr    	MB2	RUS	39,72	
5	Bakhvalov, Maksim    	MB2	RUS	40,20	
6	Tyapin, Vladislav    	MB1	RUS	40,54	
7	Zykin, Dmitrij       	MB2	RUS	40,65	
8	Kartashov, Anton     	MB1	RUS	41,20	
9	Alekseev, Konstantin 	MB2	RUS	41,30	
10	Elizarov, Aleksej    	MB2	RUS	41,52	
11	Sinelnikov, Roman    	MB1	RUS	41,96	
12	Olikh, Daniil        	MB2	RUS	42,10	
13	Sopochkin, Aleksandr 	MB2	RUS	42,12	
14	Ionov, Georgij       	MB2	RUS	42,15	
15	Busygin, Aleksandr   	MB2	RUS	42,57	
16	Korolev, Erik        	MB1	RUS	42,70	
17	Sobolev, Timofej     	MB1	RUS	42,75	
18	Song, Dmitrij        	MB1	RUS	42,85	
19	Kolegov, Dmitrij     	MB1	RUS	42,97	
20	Bolshakov, Dmitrij   	MB1	RUS	43,20	
21	Spirin, Pavel        	MB1	RUS	44,50	PR SB
22	Kashinskij, Vladislav	MB2	RUS	44,52	
23	Malashin, Maksim     	MB1	RUS	44,60	
24	Belov, Ilya          	MB2	RUS	45,02	
25	Pomysov, Daniil      	MB2	RUS	45,07	
26	Piotrovskij, Nikita  	MB1	RUS	46,78	
27	Vinogradov, Danil (2001)	MB1	RUS	47,18	SB
28	Ledo Biryukov, Ivan  	M?	RUS	48,19	PR SB
29	Musaev, Shaban       	MB1	RUS	48,53	
30	Glinin, Gleb         	MB2	RUS	49,46	
DQ	Dubinin, Gleb        	MB2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Samulenkov, Aleksandr	MB1	RUS	DQ	

3000m Men - Junior B - 10 January 2018
1	Dagaev, Aleksandr    	MB2	RUS	4.22,90	
2	Zykin, Dmitrij       	MB2	RUS	4.29,10	
3	Nikulin, Ilya        	MB2	RUS	4.31,24	
4	Elizarov, Aleksej    	MB2	RUS	4.35,60	
5	Ionov, Georgij       	MB2	RUS	4.35,97	
6	Belyaev, Matvej (2000)	MB2	RUS	4.39,68	
7	Karamov, Timur       	MB1	RUS	4.40,05	
8	Alekseev, Konstantin 	MB2	RUS	4.44,88	PR SB
9	Dubinin, Gleb        	MB2	RUS	4.45,66	SB
10	Sopochkin, Aleksandr 	MB2	RUS	4.46,14	
11	Tyapin, Vladislav    	MB1	RUS	4.47,73	
12	Bakhvalov, Maksim    	MB2	RUS	4.48,16	
13	Malashin, Maksim     	MB1	RUS	4.48,88	
14	Korolev, Erik        	MB1	RUS	4.49,06	
15	Olikh, Daniil        	MB2	RUS	4.51,47	
16	Belov, Ilya          	MB2	RUS	4.51,87	
17	Kashinskij, Vladislav	MB2	RUS	4.52,95	
18	Pomysov, Daniil      	MB2	RUS	4.55,10	
19	Bolshakov, Dmitrij   	MB1	RUS	4.57,07	
20	Samulenkov, Aleksandr	MB1	RUS	4.58,50	PR SB
21	Kartashov, Anton     	MB1	RUS	4.59,50	
22	Song, Dmitrij        	MB1	RUS	5.00,89	SB
23	Kolegov, Dmitrij     	MB1	RUS	5.01,90	
24	Busygin, Aleksandr   	MB2	RUS	5.02,87	
25	Spirin, Pavel        	MB1	RUS	5.04,38	SB
26	Musaev, Shaban       	MB1	RUS	5.07,80	PR SB
27	Sinelnikov, Roman    	MB1	RUS	5.13,56	
28	Piotrovskij, Nikita  	MB1	RUS	5.19,67	PR SB
29	Ledo Biryukov, Ivan  	M?	RUS	5.20,20	PR SB
30	Vinogradov, Danil (2001)	MB1	RUS	5.40,26	
DNS	Sobolev, Timofej     	MB1	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Junior C - 10 January 2018
1	Shitnikov, Danil     	MC2	RUS	40,52	
2	Ivanov, Sergej (2002)	MC2	RUS	41,78	
3	Ezichev, Artem       	MC1	RUS	41,85	
4	Kryuchkov, Valerij   	MC2	RUS	42,13	
5	Kornienko, Maksim    	MC1	RUS	42,21	
6	Samosudov, Evgenij   	MC1	RUS	42,63	
7	Rakov, Nikita        	MC2	RUS	42,81	
8	Veresov, Andrej      	MC2	RUS	43,10	
8	Khrustalev, Ilya (2002)	MC2	RUS	43,10	
10	Lomakin, Vadim       	MC2	RUS	43,21	
10	Fadeev, Artem        	MC2	RUS	43,21	
12	Uspekhov, Danila     	MC1	RUS	43,25	
13	Bragin, Egor         	MC2	RUS	43,30	
14	Nejdek, Matvej       	MC2	RUS	43,34	
15	Vostroknutov, Lev    	MC2	RUS	44,34	
16	Vasilev, Mikhail     	MC1	RUS	44,47	
17	Chekmarev, Ilya      	MC2	RUS	44,49	
18	Frolov, Dmitrij      	MC2	RUS	45,54	PR SB
19	Smirnov, Ilya (2002) 	MC2	RUS	45,71	PR SB
20	Brauer, Bogdan       	MC2	RUS	45,80	
21	Shushkov, Sergej     	MC2	RUS	45,90	
22	Dymov, Vyacheslav    	MC1	RUS	46,15	PR SB
23	Orlov, Daniil        	MC2	RUS	46,30	
24	Lomonosov, Artem     	MC1	RUS	46,65	
25	Fyodorov, Ivan       	MYA	RUS	46,99	SB
26	Burcev, Ivan         	MC1	RUS	47,08	PR SB
27	Kharitonov, Zakhar   	MC2	RUS	47,10	
27	Mukhin, Fedor        	MC2	RUS	47,10	SB
29	Komarov, Artem       	MC2	RUS	47,14	
30	Bulyshev, Kirill     	MC1	RUS	47,15	
31	Ezhov, Daniil        	MC2	RUS	47,30	
32	Sokolov, Georgij (2002)	MC2	RUS	47,45	PR SB
33	Brichikov, Aleksandr 	MC2	RUS	47,60	
34	Vitviczkij, Timur    	MC1	RUS	47,92	
35	Zhukovskij, Anton    	MC1	RUS	47,94	SB
36	Lukin, Matvej        	MC2	RUS	47,97	
37	Adamov, Andrej       	MC1	RUS	48,55	PR SB
38	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)	MC1	RUS	48,57	
39	Alyoshin, Artyom     	MC2	RUS	49,10	
40	Borisov, Ivan        	MC2	RUS	49,82	
41	Kochkin, Artem       	MC1	RUS	49,85	PR SB
42	Shejko, Egor         	MC1	RUS	50,36	
43	Karpenko, Daniil     	M?	RUS	51,55	PR SB
44	Melikhov, Aleksandr  	MC1	RUS	51,85	PR SB
45	Shaforov, Denis      	MC2	RUS	52,00	
46	Loginov, Ilya (2003) 	MC2	RUS	52,35	
47	Ezerskij, Artemij    	MC1	RUS	56,50	
48	Rybkin, Andrej       	MC1	RUS	1.00,72	PR SB
49	Kudryavcev, Andrej   	MC2	RUS	1.16,70	
DQ	Serebryakov, Aleksandr	M?	RUS	DQ	

1500m Men - Junior C - 10 January 2018
1	Rakov, Nikita        	MC2	RUS	2.10,00	
2	Shaforov, Denis      	MC2	RUS	2.11,80	
3	Shitnikov, Danil     	MC2	RUS	2.12,23	
4	Ivanov, Sergej (2002)	MC2	RUS	2.12,80	
5	Kornienko, Maksim    	MC1	RUS	2.16,70	
6	Nejdek, Matvej       	MC2	RUS	2.17,50	
7	Kudryavcev, Andrej   	MC2	RUS	2.17,81	
8	Khrustalev, Ilya (2002)	MC2	RUS	2.17,83	
9	Uspekhov, Danila     	MC1	RUS	2.19,71	
10	Vostroknutov, Lev    	MC2	RUS	2.19,96	PR SB
11	Lomakin, Vadim       	MC2	RUS	2.19,98	
12	Bragin, Egor         	MC2	RUS	2.20,30	PR SB
13	Kryuchkov, Valerij   	MC2	RUS	2.20,70	
14	Brauer, Bogdan       	MC2	RUS	2.21,15	
15	Veresov, Andrej      	MC2	RUS	2.21,35	
16	Ezichev, Artem       	MC1	RUS	2.21,62	
17	Bulyshev, Kirill     	MC1	RUS	2.22,45	
18	Smirnov, Ilya (2002) 	MC2	RUS	2.22,91	PR SB
19	Shushkov, Sergej     	MC2	RUS	2.23,67	
20	Fadeev, Artem        	MC2	RUS	2.24,75	
21	Chekmarev, Ilya      	MC2	RUS	2.24,78	
22	Samosudov, Evgenij   	MC1	RUS	2.26,98	
23	Frolov, Dmitrij      	MC2	RUS	2.29,10	PR SB
24	Mukhin, Fedor        	MC2	RUS	2.30,67	PR SB
25	Sokolov, Georgij (2002)	MC2	RUS	2.31,60	
26	Fyodorov, Ivan       	MYA	RUS	2.31,65	PR SB
27	Vasilev, Mikhail     	MC1	RUS	2.31,79	PR SB
28	Zhukovskij, Anton    	MC1	RUS	2.31,90	PR SB
29	Komarov, Artem       	MC2	RUS	2.32,40	
30	Dymov, Vyacheslav    	MC1	RUS	2.35,28	PR SB
31	Lomonosov, Artem     	MC1	RUS	2.35,62	PR SB
32	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)	MC1	RUS	2.35,84	PR SB
33	Ezerskij, Artemij    	MC1	RUS	2.36,47	PR SB
34	Lukin, Matvej        	MC2	RUS	2.36,87	
35	Rybkin, Andrej       	MC1	RUS	2.37,98	PR SB
36	Alyoshin, Artyom     	MC2	RUS	2.39,18	PR SB
37	Vitviczkij, Timur    	MC1	RUS	2.39,40	PR SB
38	Kharitonov, Zakhar   	MC2	RUS	2.39,49	
39	Burcev, Ivan         	MC1	RUS	2.43,09	
40	Brichikov, Aleksandr 	MC2	RUS	2.45,02	
41	Ezhov, Daniil        	MC2	RUS	2.45,10	
42	Kochkin, Artem       	MC1	RUS	2.45,14	PR SB
43	Melikhov, Aleksandr  	MC1	RUS	2.45,93	PR SB
44	Borisov, Ivan        	MC2	RUS	2.46,31	PR SB
45	Shejko, Egor         	MC1	RUS	2.46,98	PR SB
46	Adamov, Andrej       	MC1	RUS	2.47,30	
47	Orlov, Daniil        	MC2	RUS	2.48,29	
48	Serebryakov, Aleksandr	M?	RUS	3.08,80	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior B - 11 January 2018
1	Dagaev, Aleksandr    	MB2	RUS	2.04,35	SB
2	Nikulin, Ilya        	MB2	RUS	2.07,71	
3	Karamov, Timur       	MB1	RUS	2.08,00	
4	Belyaev, Matvej (2000)	MB2	RUS	2.08,07	
5	Zykin, Dmitrij       	MB2	RUS	2.10,31	
6	Bakhvalov, Maksim    	MB2	RUS	2.10,66	
7	Tyapin, Vladislav    	MB1	RUS	2.11,39	
8	Ionov, Georgij       	MB2	RUS	2.12,33	
9	Elizarov, Aleksej    	MB2	RUS	2.12,85	SB
10	Sopochkin, Aleksandr 	MB2	RUS	2.15,33	
11	Dubinin, Gleb        	MB2	RUS	2.15,35	SB
12	Olikh, Daniil        	MB2	RUS	2.16,29	
13	Alekseev, Konstantin 	MB2	RUS	2.17,31	
14	Kashinskij, Vladislav	MB2	RUS	2.18,74	
15	Samulenkov, Aleksandr	MB1	RUS	2.19,21	
16	Belov, Ilya          	MB2	RUS	2.19,60	SB
17	Korolev, Erik        	MB1	RUS	2.19,99	SB
18	Malashin, Maksim     	MB1	RUS	2.22,10	
19	Kolegov, Dmitrij     	MB1	RUS	2.22,20	
20	Kartashov, Anton     	MB1	RUS	2.22,31	
21	Bolshakov, Dmitrij   	MB1	RUS	2.22,78	
22	Pomysov, Daniil      	MB2	RUS	2.23,01	PR SB
23	Song, Dmitrij        	MB1	RUS	2.24,26	
24	Sinelnikov, Roman    	MB1	RUS	2.27,26	
25	Piotrovskij, Nikita  	MB1	RUS	2.27,58	
26	Spirin, Pavel        	MB1	RUS	2.29,10	SB
27	Ledo Biryukov, Ivan  	M?	RUS	2.31,10	PR SB
28	Musaev, Shaban       	MB1	RUS	2.36,43	
29	Vinogradov, Danil (2001)	MB1	RUS	2.38,00	

5000m Men - Junior B - 11 January 2018
1	Dagaev, Aleksandr    	MB2	RUS	7.34,28	
2	Zykin, Dmitrij       	MB2	RUS	7.38,56	
3	Ionov, Georgij       	MB2	RUS	7.58,68	PR SB
4	Nikulin, Ilya        	MB2	RUS	8.06,08	PR SB
5	Tyapin, Vladislav    	MB1	RUS	8.25,81	
6	Belyaev, Matvej (2000)	MB2	RUS	8.28,28	
7	Korolev, Erik        	MB1	RUS	8.32,88	
8	Olikh, Daniil        	MB2	RUS	8.34,27	
9	Malashin, Maksim     	MB1	RUS	8.34,52	
10	Sopochkin, Aleksandr 	MB2	RUS	8.35,33	
11	Alekseev, Konstantin 	MB2	RUS	8.36,01	PR SB
12	Kashinskij, Vladislav	MB2	RUS	8.36,41	
13	Belov, Ilya          	MB2	RUS	8.43,83	
14	Bakhvalov, Maksim    	MB2	RUS	8.44,70	
15	Pomysov, Daniil      	MB2	RUS	8.45,12	PR SB
16	Kartashov, Anton     	MB1	RUS	8.45,36	
17	Dubinin, Gleb        	MB2	RUS	8.50,78	SB
18	Kolegov, Dmitrij     	MB1	RUS	8.54,05	PR SB
19	Samulenkov, Aleksandr	MB1	RUS	8.56,07	PR SB
20	Song, Dmitrij        	MB1	RUS	9.12,24	PR SB
21	Musaev, Shaban       	MB1	RUS	9.18,67	PR SB
22	Sinelnikov, Roman    	MB1	RUS	9.30,68	PR SB
23	Bolshakov, Dmitrij   	MB1	RUS	9.51,82	
DQ	Elizarov, Aleksej    	MB2	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior C - 11 January 2018
1	Ivanov, Sergej (2002)	MC2	RUS	1.25,82	
2	Rakov, Nikita        	MC2	RUS	1.27,06	
3	Shitnikov, Danil     	MC2	RUS	1.27,15	
4	Shaforov, Denis      	MC2	RUS	1.27,91	
5	Kornienko, Maksim    	MC1	RUS	1.28,77	
6	Kudryavcev, Andrej   	MC2	RUS	1.28,98	
7	Ezichev, Artem       	MC1	RUS	1.29,42	
8	Khrustalev, Ilya (2002)	MC2	RUS	1.29,88	
9	Kryuchkov, Valerij   	MC2	RUS	1.30,48	
10	Veresov, Andrej      	MC2	RUS	1.31,75	
11	Bragin, Egor         	MC2	RUS	1.31,84	
12	Vostroknutov, Lev    	MC2	RUS	1.32,04	
13	Uspekhov, Danila     	MC1	RUS	1.32,39	
14	Fadeev, Artem        	MC2	RUS	1.32,40	
15	Nejdek, Matvej       	MC2	RUS	1.32,52	
16	Samosudov, Evgenij   	MC1	RUS	1.32,69	
17	Chekmarev, Ilya      	MC2	RUS	1.32,79	
18	Lomakin, Vadim       	MC2	RUS	1.32,96	
19	Shushkov, Sergej     	MC2	RUS	1.34,10	
20	Smirnov, Ilya (2002) 	MC2	RUS	1.34,76	PR SB
21	Bulyshev, Kirill     	MC1	RUS	1.34,90	
22	Vasilev, Mikhail     	MC1	RUS	1.35,53	
23	Brauer, Bogdan       	MC2	RUS	1.35,62	SB
24	Sokolov, Georgij (2002)	MC2	RUS	1.37,09	SB
25	Dymov, Vyacheslav    	MC1	RUS	1.37,65	SB
26	Orlov, Daniil        	MC2	RUS	1.38,13	
27	Fyodorov, Ivan       	MYA	RUS	1.38,60	
28	Lukin, Matvej        	MC2	RUS	1.39,50	
29	Zhukovskij, Anton    	MC1	RUS	1.39,77	
30	Ezerskij, Artemij    	MC1	RUS	1.39,86	SB
31	Frolov, Dmitrij      	MC2	RUS	1.40,07	
32	Komarov, Artem       	MC2	RUS	1.40,19	
33	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)	MC1	RUS	1.40,35	
34	Lomonosov, Artem     	MC1	RUS	1.41,69	
35	Burcev, Ivan         	MC1	RUS	1.41,70(3)	PR SB
35	Kharitonov, Zakhar   	MC2	RUS	1.41,70(3)	
37	Vitviczkij, Timur    	MC1	RUS	1.42,20	
38	Ezhov, Daniil        	MC2	RUS	1.43,73	
39	Adamov, Andrej       	MC1	RUS	1.43,88	PR SB
40	Alyoshin, Artyom     	MC2	RUS	1.44,14	
41	Mukhin, Fedor        	MC2	RUS	1.44,75	
42	Brichikov, Aleksandr 	MC2	RUS	1.45,59	
43	Shejko, Egor         	MC1	RUS	1.45,63	SB
43	Rybkin, Andrej       	MC1	RUS	1.45,63	PR SB
45	Melikhov, Aleksandr  	MC1	RUS	1.46,92	PR SB
46	Borisov, Ivan        	MC2	RUS	1.47,68	
47	Kochkin, Artem       	MC1	RUS	1.48,41	
48	Karpenko, Daniil     	M?	RUS	1.50,74	PR SB
49	Loginov, Ilya (2003) 	MC2	RUS	1.56,03	SB
50	Serebryakov, Aleksandr	M?	RUS	1.57,69	

3000m Men - Junior C - 11 January 2018
1	Rakov, Nikita        	MC2	RUS	4.41,82	
2	Kornienko, Maksim    	MC1	RUS	4.57,28	
3	Shitnikov, Danil     	MC2	RUS	4.59,73	
4	Shushkov, Sergej     	MC2	RUS	5.00,48	
5	Shaforov, Denis      	MC2	RUS	5.01,60	
6	Khrustalev, Ilya (2002)	MC2	RUS	5.06,90	SB
7	Uspekhov, Danila     	MC1	RUS	5.07,81	
8	Veresov, Andrej      	MC2	RUS	5.08,23	
9	Smirnov, Ilya (2002) 	MC2	RUS	5.08,43	PR SB
10	Kryuchkov, Valerij   	MC2	RUS	5.08,65	
11	Brauer, Bogdan       	MC2	RUS	5.09,25	
12	Ivanov, Sergej (2002)	MC2	RUS	5.09,56	
13	Bulyshev, Kirill     	MC1	RUS	5.10,12	
14	Vostroknutov, Lev    	MC2	RUS	5.10,53	
15	Lomakin, Vadim       	MC2	RUS	5.15,31	
16	Kudryavcev, Andrej   	MC2	RUS	5.15,64	
17	Nejdek, Matvej       	MC2	RUS	5.16,03	
18	Fadeev, Artem        	MC2	RUS	5.16,82	
19	Sokolov, Georgij (2002)	MC2	RUS	5.18,86	
20	Samosudov, Evgenij   	MC1	RUS	5.21,41	PR SB
21	Chekmarev, Ilya      	MC2	RUS	5.24,54	PR SB
22	Bragin, Egor         	MC2	RUS	5.31,16	
23	Komarov, Artem       	MC2	RUS	5.31,88	
24	Frolov, Dmitrij      	MC2	RUS	5.34,33	
25	Lomonosov, Artem     	MC1	RUS	5.35,43	PR SB
26	Ezerskij, Artemij    	MC1	RUS	5.37,53	PR SB
27	Zhukovskij, Anton    	MC1	RUS	5.39,04	PR SB
28	Vasilev, Mikhail     	MC1	RUS	5.40,01	PR SB
29	Orlov, Daniil        	MC2	RUS	5.43,42	PR SB
30	Ezichev, Artem       	MC1	RUS	5.43,95	
31	Fyodorov, Ivan       	MYA	RUS	5.45,28	PR SB
32	Mukhin, Fedor        	MC2	RUS	5.53,59