Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1)
Vologda (RUS)
16 - 17 December 2017

500m Ladies - Junior B - 16 December 2017
1	Vashkene, Anna        	LB2	RUS	44,45	
2	Migova, Sofya         	LB1	RUS	45,15	
3	Skrinnik, Anastasiya  	LB2	RUS	45,46	
4	Smorudova, Kseniya    	LB1	RUS	45,69	
5	Kravchenko, Aleksandra	LB1	RUS	46,21	
6	Kuzneczova, Kristina (2001)	LB2	RUS	46,28	
7	Glodya, Daniela       	LB2	RUS	46,61	
8	Volozhaninova, Milena 	LB1	RUS	46,79	
9	Andreeva, Polina (2001)	LB1	RUS	47,04	
10	Blinova, Nadezhda     	LB1	RUS	47,08	
11	Bugaeva, Viktoriya    	LB2	RUS	47,25	
12	Asonkova, Yuliya      	LB2	RUS	48,14	
13	Proskurina, Viktoriya 	LB2	RUS	49,43	
14	Rachenko, Sofya       	LB2	RUS	50,22	
15	Nikolova, Arina       	LB1	RUS	51,26	SB
16	Kim, Valeriya         	LB2	RUS	51,35	
17	Myakshina, Aleksandra 	LB1	RUS	51,49	
18	Gnevasheva, Aleksandra	LB1	RUS	52,50	SB
19	Mityugova, Milena     	LB1	RUS	52,91	
20	Shirokova, Alina      	LB1	RUS	54,08	PR SB
21	Mirfazy, Tajya        	LB2	RUS	54,13	
22	Karpina, Lyubava      	LB2	RUS	55,45	
23	Gunderina, Olga       	LB1	RUS	55,72	
24	Kolosova, Anastasiya  	LB1	RUS	1.16,70	

1500m Ladies - Junior B - 16 December 2017
1	Vashkene, Anna        	LB2	RUS	2.28,81	
2	Volozhaninova, Milena 	LB1	RUS	2.30,62	
3	Kravchenko, Aleksandra	LB1	RUS	2.32,81	
4	Migova, Sofya         	LB1	RUS	2.33,25	
5	Blinova, Nadezhda     	LB1	RUS	2.36,40	
5	Bugaeva, Viktoriya    	LB2	RUS	2.36,40	
7	Kuzneczova, Kristina (2001)	LB2	RUS	2.40,18	
8	Smorudova, Kseniya    	LB1	RUS	2.42,25	
9	Andreeva, Polina (2001)	LB1	RUS	2.44,72	
10	Proskurina, Viktoriya 	LB2	RUS	2.46,53	
11	Kim, Valeriya         	LB2	RUS	2.51,31	
12	Skrinnik, Anastasiya  	LB2	RUS	2.53,04	
13	Glodya, Daniela       	LB2	RUS	2.54,15	
14	Rachenko, Sofya       	LB2	RUS	2.55,54	
15	Mityugova, Milena     	LB1	RUS	2.58,29	
16	Gnevasheva, Aleksandra	LB1	RUS	3.01,06	
17	Asonkova, Yuliya      	LB2	RUS	3.06,41	
18	Myakshina, Aleksandra 	LB1	RUS	3.11,37	
19	Karpina, Lyubava      	LB2	RUS	3.12,07	
20	Mirfazy, Tajya        	LB2	RUS	3.17,01	
21	Gunderina, Olga       	LB1	RUS	3.17,38	
22	Nikolova, Arina       	LB1	RUS	3.18,82	SB
23	Kolosova, Anastasiya  	LB1	RUS	3.33,65	

500m Ladies - Junior C - 16 December 2017
1	Sharik, Darya         	LC1	RUS	47,24	
2	Zhdanova, Elizaveta   	LC1	RUS	47,58	
3	Vlasova, Valeriya (2003)	LC2	RUS	48,33	
4	German, Arina         	LC2	RUS	48,40	
5	Shapina, Darina       	LC1	RUS	48,54	
6	Motorina, Lidiya      	LC2	RUS	48,68	
7	Markina, Mariya       	LC1	RUS	49,06	
8	Fadejcheva, Polina    	LC1	RUS	49,11	SB
9	Konovalenko, Anastasiya	LC1	RUS	49,38	
10	Zavalishina, Alena    	LC2	RUS	49,39	
11	Drozdova, Anastasiya  	LC2	RUS	49,64	
12	Nezgovorova, Alina    	LC1	RUS	49,70	
13	Agapitova, Mariya     	LC2	RUS	49,88	
14	Motresku, Nikolina    	LC1	RUS	49,93	
15	Zhilina, Olga         	LC2	RUS	50,09	
16	Arcybasova, Margarita 	LC2	RUS	50,31	
17	Ronoeva, Mariya       	LC2	RUS	50,73	
18	Vool, Valeriya        	LC2	RUS	50,89	
19	Khlyzova, Mariya      	LC2	RUS	51,08	
20	Reutova, Ulyana       	L?	RUS	51,47	
21	Shakhova, Elena       	LC1	RUS	51,48	
22	Ivanova, Anastasiya (2003)	LC2	RUS	51,49	
23	Zelenina, Anna (2003) 	LC2	RUS	51,77	
24	Vinichenko, Alina     	LC1	RUS	51,82	
25	Vorona, Vera          	LC2	RUS	51,98	
26	Bagmet, Ulyana        	LC2	RUS	52,13	
27	Kiryanova, Darya      	LC1	RUS	53,59	
28	Gimbarova, Zlata      	L?	RUS	54,09	
29	Malysheva, Arina      	LC2	RUS	54,50	SB
30	Gorbunova, Yuliya     	LC2	RUS	55,05	
31	Pishkova, Anastasiya  	LC1	RUS	55,18	
32	Plekhova, Irina       	LC2	RUS	55,23	SB
33	Kotova, Ekaterina     	LC1	RUS	55,97	PR SB
34	Golda, Alla           	LC1	RUS	56,03	
35	Dmitrieva, Anastasiya 	LC1	RUS	56,47	
36	Malakhova, Natalya    	LC2	RUS	56,55	
37	Berezina, Valeriya    	LC1	RUS	57,74	
38	Borovikova, Polina    	LC2	RUS	58,16	
39	Baskakova, Tatyana    	LC2	RUS	59,05	
40	Rozina, Polina        	LC1	RUS	1.02,55	
41	Akhmedova, Esmiralda  	LC1	RUS	1.03,52	
42	Teplenicheva, Alina   	LC1	RUS	1.13,25	

1500m Ladies - Junior C - 16 December 2017
1	Baskakova, Tatyana    	LC2	RUS	2.39,56	
2	Drozdova, Anastasiya  	LC2	RUS	2.40,71	
3	Markina, Mariya       	LC1	RUS	2.41,20	
4	Motorina, Lidiya      	LC2	RUS	2.42,01	
5	Bagmet, Ulyana        	LC2	RUS	2.45,35	
6	Sharik, Darya         	LC1	RUS	2.48,16	
7	Zavalishina, Alena    	LC2	RUS	2.48,36	
8	German, Arina         	LC2	RUS	2.48,45	
9	Agapitova, Mariya     	LC2	RUS	2.48,70	
10	Fadejcheva, Polina    	LC1	RUS	2.48,79	PR SB
11	Vorona, Vera          	LC2	RUS	2.48,90	
12	Khlyzova, Mariya      	LC2	RUS	2.49,02	
13	Ronoeva, Mariya       	LC2	RUS	2.49,42	
14	Zelenina, Anna (2003) 	LC2	RUS	2.52,86	
15	Ivanova, Anastasiya (2003)	LC2	RUS	2.53,09	
16	Zhilina, Olga         	LC2	RUS	2.53,17	
17	Konovalenko, Anastasiya	LC1	RUS	2.53,60	
18	Rozina, Polina        	LC1	RUS	2.54,45	
19	Vinichenko, Alina     	LC1	RUS	2.57,05	
20	Vool, Valeriya        	LC2	RUS	2.58,20	
21	Nezgovorova, Alina    	LC1	RUS	2.58,41	
22	Shakhova, Elena       	LC1	RUS	3.00,06	
23	Kiryanova, Darya      	LC1	RUS	3.00,29	
24	Arcybasova, Margarita 	LC2	RUS	3.00,48	
25	Vlasova, Valeriya (2003)	LC2	RUS	3.02,03	
26	Gimbarova, Zlata      	L?	RUS	3.02,33	
27	Teplenicheva, Alina   	LC1	RUS	3.04,63	
28	Motresku, Nikolina    	LC1	RUS	3.07,55	
29	Shapina, Darina       	LC1	RUS	3.07,90	
30	Malysheva, Arina      	LC2	RUS	3.09,54	SB
31	Reutova, Ulyana       	L?	RUS	3.09,55	PR SB
32	Berezina, Valeriya    	LC1	RUS	3.09,62	
33	Golda, Alla           	LC1	RUS	3.16,75	
34	Zhdanova, Elizaveta   	LC1	RUS	3.17,11	
35	Gorbunova, Yuliya     	LC2	RUS	3.18,10	SB
36	Akhmedova, Esmiralda  	LC1	RUS	3.18,71	
37	Dmitrieva, Anastasiya 	LC1	RUS	3.21,22	
38	Pishkova, Anastasiya  	LC1	RUS	3.28,70	PR SB
39	Plekhova, Irina       	LC2	RUS	3.34,93	SB

500m Ladies - Junior D - 16 December 2017
1	Krendeleva, Darina    	LYA	RUS	46,53	
2	Korzhova, Kseniya     	LYA	RUS	46,61	
3	Kuprikova, Anna       	LYB	RUS	49,36	
4	Fadeeva, Alena        	LYA	RUS	49,38	
5	Barina, Karina        	LYA	RUS	1.01,65	PR SB
6	Andreeva, Milena      	LYC	RUS	1.07,04	SB
7	Novozhilova, Anita    	LYA	RUS	1.08,02	
8	Skalaczkaya, Varvara  	LYA	RUS	1.10,04	
9	Cyplyaeva, Elena      	LYB	RUS	1.12,63	

1000m Ladies - Junior D - 16 December 2017
1	Korzhova, Kseniya     	LYA	RUS	1.45,08	

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 17 December 2017
1	Vashkene, Anna        	LB2	RUS	1.39,33	
2	Migova, Sofya         	LB1	RUS	1.40,04	
3	Kravchenko, Aleksandra	LB1	RUS	1.41,09	
4	Blinova, Nadezhda     	LB1	RUS	1.42,79	
5	Smorudova, Kseniya    	LB1	RUS	1.43,05	
6	Volozhaninova, Milena 	LB1	RUS	1.45,28	
7	Bugaeva, Viktoriya    	LB2	RUS	1.45,76	
8	Andreeva, Polina (2001)	LB1	RUS	1.47,31	
9	Proskurina, Viktoriya 	LB2	RUS	1.47,64	
10	Skrinnik, Anastasiya  	LB2	RUS	1.48,30	
11	Glodya, Daniela       	LB2	RUS	1.50,11	
12	Asonkova, Yuliya      	LB2	RUS	1.53,45	
13	Rachenko, Sofya       	LB2	RUS	1.55,13	
14	Gnevasheva, Aleksandra	LB1	RUS	1.57,30	
15	Nikolova, Arina       	LB1	RUS	1.58,18	SB
16	Kim, Valeriya         	LB2	RUS	2.00,26	
17	Gunderina, Olga       	LB1	RUS	2.02,88	
18	Myakshina, Aleksandra 	LB1	RUS	2.03,60	
19	Karpina, Lyubava      	LB2	RUS	2.05,05	
20	Mirfazy, Tajya        	LB2	RUS	2.08,09	
21	Mityugova, Milena     	LB1	RUS	2.16,21	
22	Kolosova, Anastasiya  	LB1	RUS	2.18,76	
23	Shirokova, Alina      	LB1	RUS	2.20,73	
DQ	Kuzneczova, Kristina (2001)	LB2	RUS	DQ	

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 17 December 2017
1	Motorina, Lidiya      	LC2	RUS	1.46,14	
2	Drozdova, Anastasiya  	LC2	RUS	1.46,30	
3	Baskakova, Tatyana    	LC2	RUS	1.48,75	
4	Zavalishina, Alena    	LC2	RUS	1.49,43	
5	Agapitova, Mariya     	LC2	RUS	1.50,64	
6	Konovalenko, Anastasiya	LC1	RUS	1.50,81	
7	Bagmet, Ulyana        	LC2	RUS	1.51,43	
8	Fadejcheva, Polina    	LC1	RUS	1.52,28	SB
9	German, Arina         	LC2	RUS	1.53,50	
10	Sharik, Darya         	LC1	RUS	1.53,79	
11	Zhdanova, Elizaveta   	LC1	RUS	1.54,17	
12	Nezgovorova, Alina    	LC1	RUS	1.54,32	
13	Shapina, Darina       	LC1	RUS	1.55,27	
14	Ivanova, Anastasiya (2003)	LC2	RUS	1.55,62	
15	Zhilina, Olga         	LC2	RUS	1.56,00	
16	Rozina, Polina        	LC1	RUS	1.56,45	
17	Ronoeva, Mariya       	LC2	RUS	1.57,30	
18	Khlyzova, Mariya      	LC2	RUS	1.57,42	
19	Vlasova, Valeriya (2003)	LC2	RUS	1.57,76	
20	Vinichenko, Alina     	LC1	RUS	1.59,21	
20	Gimbarova, Zlata      	L?	RUS	1.59,21	
22	Malysheva, Arina      	LC2	RUS	1.59,24	SB
23	Shakhova, Elena       	LC1	RUS	1.59,94	
24	Zelenina, Anna (2003) 	LC2	RUS	2.00,46	
25	Reutova, Ulyana       	L?	RUS	2.01,60	
26	Motresku, Nikolina    	LC1	RUS	2.03,04	
27	Gorbunova, Yuliya     	LC2	RUS	2.03,71	
28	Vool, Valeriya        	LC2	RUS	2.04,43	
29	Berezina, Valeriya    	LC1	RUS	2.05,75	
30	Malakhova, Natalya    	LC2	RUS	2.06,52	
31	Teplenicheva, Alina   	LC1	RUS	2.07,16	
32	Plekhova, Irina       	LC2	RUS	2.08,19	SB
33	Pishkova, Anastasiya  	LC1	RUS	2.08,30	
34	Akhmedova, Esmiralda  	LC1	RUS	2.10,11	
35	Vorona, Vera          	LC2	RUS	2.11,02	
36	Golda, Alla           	LC1	RUS	2.19,08	
37	Kotova, Ekaterina     	LC1	RUS	2.20,14	
38	Dmitrieva, Anastasiya 	LC1	RUS	2.20,46	

500m Men - Junior B - 16 December 2017
1	Nikulin, Ilya         	MB2	RUS	39,77	
2	Belyaev, Matvej (2000)	MB2	RUS	39,85	
3	Dagaev, Aleksandr     	MB2	RUS	40,28	
4	Tyapin, Vladislav     	MB1	RUS	41,55	
5	Zykin, Dmitrij        	MB2	RUS	41,73	
6	Bakhvalov, Maksim     	MB2	RUS	41,96	
7	Elizarov, Aleksej     	MB2	RUS	42,33	
8	Kartashov, Anton      	MB1	RUS	42,47	
9	Alekseev, Konstantin  	MB2	RUS	42,75	
10	Sobolev, Timofej      	MB1	RUS	43,14	
11	Dzhos, Artemij        	MB1	RUS	43,61	
12	Song, Dmitrij         	MB1	RUS	43,71	
13	Dubinin, Gleb         	MB2	RUS	43,81	
14	Sopochkin, Aleksandr  	MB2	RUS	43,87	
14	Chupkov, Vasilij      	MB2	RUS	43,87	
16	Olikh, Daniil         	MB2	RUS	43,90	
17	Ionov, Georgij        	MB2	RUS	44,30	
18	Belov, Ilya           	MB2	RUS	44,34	
19	Korolev, Erik         	MB1	RUS	44,45	
20	Kolegov, Dmitrij      	MB1	RUS	44,49	
21	Malashin, Maksim      	MB1	RUS	45,07	
22	Bolshakov, Dmitrij    	MB1	RUS	45,14	
23	Kashinskij, Vladislav 	MB2	RUS	45,38	
24	Piotrovskij, Nikita   	MB1	RUS	45,44	
25	Danilov, Kirill       	MB1	RUS	46,83	
26	Talanov, Andrej       	MB2	RUS	46,86	
27	Kovalev, Kirill       	MB1	RUS	47,15	PR SB
28	Litvinyuk, Pavel      	MB1	RUS	47,82	PR SB
29	Shhegolev, Nikolaj    	MB2	RUS	48,69	
30	Trukhanov, Egor       	MB2	RUS	50,80	
31	Barabanov, Arkadij    	MB1	RUS	52,09	PR SB
32	Sergeev, Danil        	MB1	RUS	1.03,50	
33	Pomysov, Daniil       	MB2	RUS	1.04,00	

3000m Men - Junior B - 16 December 2017
1	Zykin, Dmitrij        	MB2	RUS	4.39,01	
2	Dagaev, Aleksandr     	MB2	RUS	4.39,71	
3	Elizarov, Aleksej     	MB2	RUS	4.49,02	
4	Nikulin, Ilya         	MB2	RUS	4.50,33	
5	Karamov, Timur        	MB1	RUS	4.50,47	
6	Ionov, Georgij        	MB2	RUS	4.51,64	
7	Sobolev, Timofej      	MB1	RUS	4.54,73	
8	Bakhvalov, Maksim     	MB2	RUS	4.58,32	
9	Belyaev, Matvej (2000)	MB2	RUS	5.00,23	
10	Tyapin, Vladislav     	MB1	RUS	5.04,16	
11	Olikh, Daniil         	MB2	RUS	5.08,17	
12	Dzhos, Artemij        	MB1	RUS	5.08,33	
13	Alekseev, Konstantin  	MB2	RUS	5.13,18	
14	Sopochkin, Aleksandr  	MB2	RUS	5.15,48	
15	Korolev, Erik         	MB1	RUS	5.17,29	
16	Belov, Ilya           	MB2	RUS	5.20,20	
17	Kartashov, Anton      	MB1	RUS	5.22,65	
18	Malashin, Maksim      	MB1	RUS	5.30,09	
19	Kashinskij, Vladislav 	MB2	RUS	5.30,54	
20	Dubinin, Gleb         	MB2	RUS	5.33,37	
21	Pomysov, Daniil       	MB2	RUS	5.34,37	
22	Bolshakov, Dmitrij    	MB1	RUS	5.34,92	
23	Chupkov, Vasilij      	MB2	RUS	5.36,70	SB
24	Kolegov, Dmitrij      	MB1	RUS	5.41,93	
25	Song, Dmitrij         	MB1	RUS	5.46,13	
26	Litvinyuk, Pavel      	MB1	RUS	5.49,59	PR SB
27	Piotrovskij, Nikita   	MB1	RUS	6.18,94	SB
28	Shhegolev, Nikolaj    	MB2	RUS	6.19,92	PR SB

500m Men - Junior C - 16 December 2017
1	Shitnikov, Danil      	MC2	RUS	40,70	
2	Kudryavcev, Andrej    	MC2	RUS	42,31	
3	Ivanov, Sergej (2002) 	MC2	RUS	42,82	
4	Ezichev, Artem        	MC1	RUS	42,85	
5	Kornienko, Maksim     	MC1	RUS	43,31	
6	Kryuchkov, Valerij    	MC2	RUS	43,41	
7	Rakov, Nikita         	MC2	RUS	43,45	
8	Shaforov, Denis       	MC2	RUS	44,06	
9	Samosudov, Evgenij    	MC1	RUS	44,17	
10	Nejdek, Matvej        	MC2	RUS	44,31	
11	Lomakin, Vadim        	MC2	RUS	44,51	
12	Uspekhov, Danila      	MC1	RUS	44,65	
13	Fadeev, Artem         	MC2	RUS	44,73	
14	Chekmarev, Ilya       	MC2	RUS	45,19	
15	Khrustalev, Ilya (2002)	MC2	RUS	45,33	
16	Veresov, Andrej       	MC2	RUS	45,66	
17	Shushkov, Sergej      	MC2	RUS	45,80	
18	Vostroknutov, Lev     	MC2	RUS	45,84	
19	Bragin, Egor          	MC2	RUS	46,48	
20	Volkov, Maksim (2003) 	MC1	RUS	46,78	
21	Komarov, Artem        	MC2	RUS	47,23	
22	Lukin, Matvej         	MC2	RUS	47,25	
23	Brauer, Bogdan        	MC2	RUS	47,45	
24	Kharitonov, Zakhar    	MC2	RUS	48,11	
25	Burcev, Ivan          	MC1	RUS	48,37	
26	Dymov, Vyacheslav     	MC1	RUS	48,51	SB
27	Bulyshev, Kirill      	MC1	RUS	48,89	
28	Fedorov, Ivan (2003)  	MC1	RUS	49,23	
29	Fomin, Mikhail        	MC1	RUS	49,57	
30	Mezhakov, Igor        	MC1	RUS	49,97	
31	Kochkin, Artem        	MC1	RUS	49,99	PR SB
32	Kanczler, Artem       	MC1	RUS	50,89	
33	Khromov, Ilya         	MC1	RUS	50,90	
34	Brichikov, Aleksandr  	MC2	RUS	51,05	
35	Nikitin, Stanislav    	MC1	RUS	51,57	
36	Turkin, Nikita        	MC1	RUS	52,05	PR SB
37	Myalenkov, Egor       	MC2	RUS	52,67	
38	Krasavin, Daniil      	MC1	RUS	53,14	
39	Andreev, Aleksandr (2003)	MC2	RUS	53,49	
40	Shikhov, Aleksandr    	MC1	RUS	53,58	
41	Ratushin, Andrej      	MC1	RUS	54,43	
42	Smirnov, Sergej (2003)	MC1	RUS	54,84	
43	Melikhov, Aleksandr   	MC1	RUS	55,56	PR SB
44	Yugalov, Nikita       	MC1	RUS	55,70	
45	Zhurin, Kirill        	MC1	RUS	55,85	
DQ	Shejko, Egor          	MC1	RUS	DQ	

1500m Men - Junior C - 16 December 2017
1	Rakov, Nikita         	MC2	RUS	2.18,85	
2	Shitnikov, Danil      	MC2	RUS	2.22,20	
3	Shaforov, Denis       	MC2	RUS	2.23,40	
4	Ivanov, Sergej (2002) 	MC2	RUS	2.25,87	
5	Kornienko, Maksim     	MC1	RUS	2.27,17	
6	Uspekhov, Danila      	MC1	RUS	2.27,63	
7	Kudryavcev, Andrej    	MC2	RUS	2.28,26	
8	Veresov, Andrej       	MC2	RUS	2.29,54	
9	Lomakin, Vadim        	MC2	RUS	2.29,62	
10	Kryuchkov, Valerij    	MC2	RUS	2.29,97	
11	Shushkov, Sergej      	MC2	RUS	2.31,09	
12	Nejdek, Matvej        	MC2	RUS	2.31,24	
13	Vostroknutov, Lev     	MC2	RUS	2.32,96	
14	Brauer, Bogdan        	MC2	RUS	2.33,13	
15	Samosudov, Evgenij    	MC1	RUS	2.34,52	
16	Khrustalev, Ilya (2002)	MC2	RUS	2.35,40	
17	Bragin, Egor          	MC2	RUS	2.35,86	
18	Fadeev, Artem         	MC2	RUS	2.37,03	
19	Komarov, Artem        	MC2	RUS	2.39,54	
20	Chekmarev, Ilya       	MC2	RUS	2.39,76	
21	Kharitonov, Zakhar    	MC2	RUS	2.44,34	
22	Dymov, Vyacheslav     	MC1	RUS	2.44,51	PR SB
23	Volkov, Maksim (2003) 	MC1	RUS	2.47,39	
24	Fedorov, Ivan (2003)  	MC1	RUS	2.48,53	
25	Lukin, Matvej         	MC2	RUS	2.49,97	
26	Averin, Semen         	MC1	RUS	2.51,44	
27	Kanczler, Artem       	MC1	RUS	2.53,01	
28	Bulyshev, Kirill      	MC1	RUS	2.55,99	
29	Burcev, Ivan          	MC1	RUS	2.56,04	
30	Khromov, Ilya         	MC1	RUS	2.59,48	
31	Kochkin, Artem        	MC1	RUS	2.59,87	
32	Brichikov, Aleksandr  	MC2	RUS	3.03,27	
33	Shikhov, Aleksandr    	MC1	RUS	3.04,18	
34	Smirnov, Sergej (2003)	MC1	RUS	3.07,00	
35	Myalenkov, Egor       	MC2	RUS	3.08,60	
36	Melikhov, Aleksandr   	MC1	RUS	3.12,39	PR SB
37	Turkin, Nikita        	MC1	RUS	3.16,13	PR SB
38	Mezhakov, Igor        	MC1	RUS	3.17,84	
DQ	Shejko, Egor          	MC1	RUS	DQ	

500m Men - Junior D - 16 December 2017
1	Kukushkin, Stanislav  	MYA	RUS	45,84	
2	Kyulyan, Eldar        	MYA	RUS	49,43	
3	Belyaev, Nikita (2004)	MYA	RUS	49,69	
4	Ryzhov, Ilya          	MYB	RUS	52,25	
5	Skrebkov, Vladislav   	MYA	RUS	52,33	
6	Rovba, Artemij        	MYA	RUS	54,32	
7	Konovalov, Artem      	MYA	RUS	54,45	
8	Zimin, Pavel          	MYA	RUS	55,22	
9	Sharapov, Savelij     	MYA	RUS	55,89	
DQ	Kharyukov, Sergej     	MYB	RUS	DQ	

500m Men - Out of Competition - 16 December 2017
1	Neklyudov, Vitalij    	MA1	RUS	40,99	
2	Dvoryakov, Renat      	MA1	RUS	41,95	
3	Baranov, Maksim       	MA1	RUS	42,09	
4	Malyshev, Vladimir    	MN1	RUS	43,40	

3000m Men - Out of Competition - 16 December 2017
1	Baranov, Maksim       	MA1	RUS	5.16,41	SB
2	Malyshev, Vladimir    	MN1	RUS	5.27,00	
3	Neklyudov, Vitalij    	MA1	RUS	5.44,21	

1500m Men - Junior B - 17 December 2017
1	Karamov, Timur        	MB1	RUS	2.05,64	
2	Belyaev, Matvej (2000)	MB2	RUS	2.08,45	
3	Nikulin, Ilya         	MB2	RUS	2.09,19	
4	Tyapin, Vladislav     	MB1	RUS	2.13,41	
5	Bakhvalov, Maksim     	MB2	RUS	2.13,84	
6	Elizarov, Aleksej     	MB2	RUS	2.15,30	
7	Zykin, Dmitrij        	MB2	RUS	2.16,24	
8	Ionov, Georgij        	MB2	RUS	2.16,58	
9	Sobolev, Timofej      	MB1	RUS	2.19,53	
10	Alekseev, Konstantin  	MB2	RUS	2.20,41	
11	Kartashov, Anton      	MB1	RUS	2.20,71	SB
12	Korolev, Erik         	MB1	RUS	2.21,19	
13	Olikh, Daniil         	MB2	RUS	2.21,23	
14	Sopochkin, Aleksandr  	MB2	RUS	2.22,40	
15	Malashin, Maksim      	MB1	RUS	2.22,61	
16	Dzhos, Artemij        	MB1	RUS	2.22,81	
17	Bolshakov, Dmitrij    	MB1	RUS	2.23,80	
18	Chupkov, Vasilij      	MB2	RUS	2.24,61	
19	Kashinskij, Vladislav 	MB2	RUS	2.24,90	
20	Belov, Ilya           	MB2	RUS	2.26,02	
21	Kolegov, Dmitrij      	MB1	RUS	2.27,86	
22	Pomysov, Daniil       	MB2	RUS	2.30,53	
23	Piotrovskij, Nikita   	MB1	RUS	2.32,91	
24	Talanov, Andrej       	MB2	RUS	2.34,96	
25	Song, Dmitrij         	MB1	RUS	2.38,50	
26	Shhegolev, Nikolaj    	MB2	RUS	2.45,84	PR SB
27	Trukhanov, Egor       	MB2	RUS	2.53,22	
28	Kovalev, Kirill       	MB1	RUS	2.55,91	

5000m Men - Junior B - 17 December 2017
1	Zykin, Dmitrij        	MB2	RUS	7.47,40	
2	Sobolev, Timofej      	MB1	RUS	8.05,41	PR SB
3	Ionov, Georgij        	MB2	RUS	8.05,46	PR SB
4	Elizarov, Aleksej     	MB2	RUS	8.07,90	
5	Belyaev, Matvej (2000)	MB2	RUS	8.20,16	PR SB
6	Nikulin, Ilya         	MB2	RUS	8.22,03	PR SB
7	Tyapin, Vladislav     	MB1	RUS	8.24,54	PR SB
8	Bakhvalov, Maksim     	MB2	RUS	8.25,86	PR SB
9	Olikh, Daniil         	MB2	RUS	8.28,57	
10	Kartashov, Anton      	MB1	RUS	8.30,12	PR SB
11	Belov, Ilya           	MB2	RUS	8.31,22	SB
12	Korolev, Erik         	MB1	RUS	8.33,08	
13	Dzhos, Artemij        	MB1	RUS	8.34,32	
14	Sopochkin, Aleksandr  	MB2	RUS	8.35,54	
15	Kashinskij, Vladislav 	MB2	RUS	8.40,99	
16	Alekseev, Konstantin  	MB2	RUS	8.43,00	PR SB
17	Malashin, Maksim      	MB1	RUS	8.56,36	
18	Bolshakov, Dmitrij    	MB1	RUS	9.07,68	PR SB
19	Pomysov, Daniil       	MB2	RUS	9.10,42	

1000m Men - Junior C - 17 December 2017
1	Shitnikov, Danil      	MC2	RUS	1.26,05	
2	Rakov, Nikita         	MC2	RUS	1.28,65	
3	Kudryavcev, Andrej    	MC2	RUS	1.29,69	
4	Ivanov, Sergej (2002) 	MC2	RUS	1.30,03	
5	Kornienko, Maksim     	MC1	RUS	1.30,34	
6	Kryuchkov, Valerij    	MC2	RUS	1.31,41	
7	Lomakin, Vadim        	MC2	RUS	1.32,87	
8	Veresov, Andrej       	MC2	RUS	1.32,90	
9	Khrustalev, Ilya (2002)	MC2	RUS	1.33,18	
10	Ezichev, Artem        	MC1	RUS	1.33,21	
11	Vostroknutov, Lev     	MC2	RUS	1.33,31	
12	Samosudov, Evgenij    	MC1	RUS	1.33,67	
13	Nejdek, Matvej        	MC2	RUS	1.33,69	
14	Bragin, Egor          	MC2	RUS	1.34,31	
15	Fadeev, Artem         	MC2	RUS	1.34,43	
16	Shushkov, Sergej      	MC2	RUS	1.34,71	
17	Bulyshev, Kirill      	MC1	RUS	1.36,76	
18	Brauer, Bogdan        	MC2	RUS	1.37,43	SB
19	Volkov, Maksim (2003) 	MC1	RUS	1.38,22	
20	Dymov, Vyacheslav     	MC1	RUS	1.39,71	SB
21	Komarov, Artem        	MC2	RUS	1.40,08	
22	Fedorov, Ivan (2003)  	MC1	RUS	1.41,40	
23	Lukin, Matvej         	MC2	RUS	1.42,11	
24	Kharitonov, Zakhar    	MC2	RUS	1.42,89	
25	Kanczler, Artem       	MC1	RUS	1.44,63	
26	Averin, Semen         	MC1	RUS	1.45,30	
27	Burcev, Ivan          	MC1	RUS	1.45,87	
28	Kochkin, Artem        	MC1	RUS	1.46,42	PR SB
29	Shejko, Egor          	MC1	RUS	1.47,08	SB
30	Shajkhutdinov, Mikhail	MC2	RUS	1.48,32	
31	Chekmarev, Ilya       	MC2	RUS	1.48,75	
32	Mezhakov, Igor        	MC1	RUS	1.48,80	
33	Brichikov, Aleksandr  	MC2	RUS	1.49,50	
34	Krasavin, Daniil      	MC1	RUS	1.50,53	
35	Khromov, Ilya         	MC1	RUS	1.50,65	
36	Shaforov, Denis       	MC2	RUS	1.50,76	
37	Andreev, Aleksandr (2003)	MC2	RUS	1.51,43	PR SB
38	Turkin, Nikita        	MC1	RUS	1.52,70	PR SB
39	Shikhov, Aleksandr    	MC1	RUS	1.53,91	
40	Melikhov, Aleksandr   	MC1	RUS	1.54,52	PR SB
41	Smirnov, Sergej (2003)	MC1	RUS	1.55,29	PR SB
42	Ratushin, Andrej      	MC1	RUS	1.56,81	PR SB
43	Yugalov, Nikita       	MC1	RUS	2.01,80	
DQ	Uspekhov, Danila      	MC1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Zhurin, Kirill        	MC1	RUS	DQ	

3000m Men - Junior C - 17 December 2017
1	Rakov, Nikita         	MC2	RUS	4.44,42	
2	Shitnikov, Danil      	MC2	RUS	4.50,45	
3	Shushkov, Sergej      	MC2	RUS	4.59,32	SB
4	Kornienko, Maksim     	MC1	RUS	5.00,68	
5	Uspekhov, Danila      	MC1	RUS	5.00,72	
6	Ivanov, Sergej (2002) 	MC2	RUS	5.05,68	
7	Kryuchkov, Valerij    	MC2	RUS	5.06,04	
8	Vostroknutov, Lev     	MC2	RUS	5.06,85	PR SB
9	Brauer, Bogdan        	MC2	RUS	5.07,27	
10	Veresov, Andrej       	MC2	RUS	5.07,28	
11	Lomakin, Vadim        	MC2	RUS	5.08,42	
12	Kudryavcev, Andrej    	MC2	RUS	5.10,84	
13	Ezichev, Artem        	MC1	RUS	5.13,31	PR SB
14	Bulyshev, Kirill      	MC1	RUS	5.13,74	
15	Nejdek, Matvej        	MC2	RUS	5.15,93	
16	Shaforov, Denis       	MC2	RUS	5.16,51	
17	Komarov, Artem        	MC2	RUS	5.18,47	
18	Fadeev, Artem         	MC2	RUS	5.21,58	
19	Khrustalev, Ilya (2002)	MC2	RUS	5.22,28	SB
20	Dymov, Vyacheslav     	MC1	RUS	5.30,59	PR SB
21	Samosudov, Evgenij    	MC1	RUS	5.30,96	
22	Kharitonov, Zakhar    	MC2	RUS	5.32,31	
23	Bragin, Egor          	MC2	RUS	5.32,33	
24	Chekmarev, Ilya       	MC2	RUS	5.33,56	
25	Lukin, Matvej         	MC2	RUS	5.33,59	
26	Volkov, Maksim (2003) 	MC1	RUS	6.08,36	PR SB