Chelyabinsk Region Open Cup - Masters
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
7 April 2018

100m Ladies - 7 April 2018
1	Epaneshnikova, Tatyana	L55	RUS	12,15	SB
2	Luzgina, Olga        	L35	RUS	12,61	SB
3	Butenko, Elena       	L60	RUS	13,57	SB
4	Kulik, Elena         	L40	RUS	13,67	SB
5	Sosunova, Zhanna     	L40	BLR	14,51	SB
6	Makarova, Olga (1948)	L65	RUS	16,05	SB

500m Ladies - 7 April 2018
1	Luzgina, Olga        	L35	RUS	45,67	PR SB
2	Epaneshnikova, Tatyana	L55	RUS	45,99	
3	Kulik, Elena         	L40	RUS	51,26	
4	Butenko, Elena       	L60	RUS	52,14	
5	Sosunova, Zhanna     	L40	BLR	55,69	
6	Makarova, Olga (1948)	L65	RUS	1.02,30	

1000m Ladies - 7 April 2018
1	Luzgina, Olga        	L35	RUS	1.32,42	
2	Epaneshnikova, Tatyana	L55	RUS	1.36,09	
3	Kulik, Elena         	L40	RUS	1.43,02	
4	Butenko, Elena       	L60	RUS	1.49,93	
5	Sosunova, Zhanna     	L40	BLR	1.58,57	
6	Makarova, Olga (1948)	L65	RUS	2.07,83	

100m Men - 7 April 2018
1	Baev, Eduard         	M45	RUS	10,71	SB
2	Bragin, Aleksandr    	M35	RUS	10,81	SB
3	Ibragimov, Marat     	M55	RUS	11,31	SB
4	Nezametdinov, Rivkat 	M50	RUS	11,42	SB
5	Voronov, Andrej      	M55	RUS	11,91	SB
6	Tyutin, Aleksej      	M60	RUS	12,12	SB
7	Eliseev, Viktor      	M50	RUS	12,16	SB
8	Guzeev, Sergej       	M60	RUS	12,87	SB
9	Zhigarev, Nikolaj    	M55	RUS	13,10	SB
9	Mullagaliev, Marat   	M50	RUS	13,10	SB
11	Ilin, Evgenij        	M65	RUS	13,42	SB
DNF	Yacyshin, Igor       	M45	RUS	DNF	

500m Men - 7 April 2018
1	Baev, Eduard         	M45	RUS	39,02	
2	Bragin, Aleksandr    	M35	RUS	41,24	
3	Nezametdinov, Rivkat 	M50	RUS	41,86	
4	Kardakov, Mikhail    	M30	RUS	42,89	SB
5	Belkin, Sergej       	M55	RUS	43,04	SB
6	Solodovnikov, Roman  	M35	BLR	44,04	SB
7	Ibragimov, Marat     	M55	RUS	44,47	PR SB
8	Kistenev, Aleksandr  	M60	KAZ	44,73	
9	Tyutin, Aleksej      	M60	RUS	44,78	
10	Trocenko, Dmitrij    	M45	RUS	45,08	SB
11	Bychkov, Andrej (1974)	M40	RUS	45,48	SB
12	Voronov, Andrej      	M55	RUS	46,10	SB
13	Eliseev, Viktor      	M50	RUS	46,55	SB
14	Mazepa, Andrej       	M50	RUS	48,41	SB
15	Guzeev, Sergej       	M60	RUS	49,52	
16	Radajkin, Sergej     	M50	RUS	50,04	PR SB
17	Zhigarev, Nikolaj    	M55	RUS	50,19	PR SB
18	Mullagaliev, Marat   	M50	RUS	51,24	PR SB
19	Ilin, Evgenij        	M65	RUS	51,45	SB
20	Gozhedryanov, Nikolaj	M70	RUS	53,58	SB
21	Budin, Vladimir      	M80	RUS	53,61	SB
22	Shuvalov, Nikolaj    	M60	RUS	55,31	SB
23	Borodulin, Vladimir  	M65	RUS	58,97	SB
24	Perevyshin, Gennadij 	M70	RUS	1.01,78	SB

1000m Men - 7 April 2018
1	Baev, Eduard         	M45	RUS	1.18,27	
2	Bragin, Aleksandr    	M35	RUS	1.21,87	
3	Nezametdinov, Rivkat 	M50	RUS	1.26,32	
4	Kardakov, Mikhail    	M30	RUS	1.29,47	SB
5	Tyutin, Aleksej      	M60	RUS	1.29,89	
6	Belkin, Sergej       	M55	RUS	1.30,04	
7	Kistenev, Aleksandr  	M60	KAZ	1.30,58	
8	Trocenko, Dmitrij    	M45	RUS	1.30,75	SB
9	Ibragimov, Marat     	M55	RUS	1.33,85	PR SB
10	Solodovnikov, Roman  	M35	BLR	1.34,74	SB
11	Bychkov, Andrej (1974)	M40	RUS	1.35,37	SB
12	Eliseev, Viktor      	M50	RUS	1.36,36	SB
13	Voronov, Andrej      	M55	RUS	1.36,49	SB
14	Guzeev, Sergej       	M60	RUS	1.40,14	
15	Radajkin, Sergej     	M50	RUS	1.41,30	PR SB
16	Mazepa, Andrej       	M50	RUS	1.42,21	SB
17	Zhigarev, Nikolaj    	M55	RUS	1.43,31	PR SB
18	Ilin, Evgenij        	M65	RUS	1.44,72	SB
19	Mullagaliev, Marat   	M50	RUS	1.49,60	SB
20	Budin, Vladimir      	M80	RUS	1.52,12	
21	Gozhedryanov, Nikolaj	M70	RUS	1.53,31	
22	Shuvalov, Nikolaj    	M60	RUS	2.03,12	SB
23	Borodulin, Vladimir  	M65	RUS	2.06,14	SB
24	Perevyshin, Gennadij 	M70	RUS	2.09,72	SB