Chelyabinsk Region Open Cup - Masters
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
7 April 2018

500m Ladies
1	Olga Luzgina              	L35	RUS	45,67	PR SB
2	Tatyana Epaneshnikova     	L55	RUS	45,99	
3	Elena Kulik               	L40	RUS	51,26	
4	Elena Butenko             	L60	RUS	52,14	
5	Zhanna Sosunova           	L40	BLR	55,69	
6	Olga Makarova (1948)      	L65	RUS	1.02,30	

1000m Ladies
1	Olga Luzgina              	L35	RUS	1.32,42	
2	Tatyana Epaneshnikova     	L55	RUS	1.36,09	
3	Elena Kulik               	L40	RUS	1.43,02	
4	Elena Butenko             	L60	RUS	1.49,93	
5	Zhanna Sosunova           	L40	BLR	1.58,57	
6	Olga Makarova (1948)      	L65	RUS	2.07,83	

100m Ladies
1	Tatyana Epaneshnikova     	L55	RUS	12,15	SB
2	Olga Luzgina              	L35	RUS	12,61	SB
3	Elena Butenko             	L60	RUS	13,57	SB
4	Elena Kulik               	L40	RUS	13,67	SB
5	Zhanna Sosunova           	L40	BLR	14,51	SB
6	Olga Makarova (1948)      	L65	RUS	16,05	SB

500m Men
1	Eduard Baev               	M45	RUS	39,02	
2	Aleksandr Bragin          	M35	RUS	41,24	
3	Rivkat Nezametdinov       	M50	RUS	41,86	
4	Mikhail Kardakov          	M30	RUS	42,89	SB
5	Sergej Belkin             	M55	RUS	43,04	SB
6	Roman Solodovnikov        	M35	BLR	44,04	SB
7	Marat Ibragimov           	M55	RUS	44,47	PR SB
8	Aleksandr Kistenev        	M60	KAZ	44,73	
9	Aleksej Tyutin            	M60	RUS	44,78	
10	Dmitrij Trocenko          	M45	RUS	45,08	SB
11	Andrej Bychkov (1974)     	M40	RUS	45,48	SB
12	Andrej Voronov            	M55	RUS	46,10	SB
13	Viktor Eliseev            	M50	RUS	46,55	SB
14	Andrej Mazepa             	M50	RUS	48,41	SB
15	Sergej Guzeev             	M60	RUS	49,52	
16	Sergej Radajkin           	M50	RUS	50,04	PR SB
17	Nikolaj Zhigarev          	M55	RUS	50,19	PR SB
18	Marat Mullagaliev         	M50	RUS	51,24	PR SB
19	Evgenij Ilin              	M65	RUS	51,45	SB
20	Nikolaj Gozhedryanov      	M70	RUS	53,58	SB
21	Vladimir Budin            	M80	RUS	53,61	SB
22	Nikolaj Shuvalov          	M60	RUS	55,31	SB
23	Vladimir Borodulin        	M65	RUS	58,97	SB
24	Gennadij Perevyshin       	M70	RUS	1.01,78	SB

1000m Men
1	Eduard Baev               	M45	RUS	1.18,27	
2	Aleksandr Bragin          	M35	RUS	1.21,87	
3	Rivkat Nezametdinov       	M50	RUS	1.26,32	
4	Mikhail Kardakov          	M30	RUS	1.29,47	SB
5	Aleksej Tyutin            	M60	RUS	1.29,89	
6	Sergej Belkin             	M55	RUS	1.30,04	
7	Aleksandr Kistenev        	M60	KAZ	1.30,58	
8	Dmitrij Trocenko          	M45	RUS	1.30,75	SB
9	Marat Ibragimov           	M55	RUS	1.33,85	PR SB
10	Roman Solodovnikov        	M35	BLR	1.34,74	SB
11	Andrej Bychkov (1974)     	M40	RUS	1.35,37	SB
12	Viktor Eliseev            	M50	RUS	1.36,36	SB
13	Andrej Voronov            	M55	RUS	1.36,49	SB
14	Sergej Guzeev             	M60	RUS	1.40,14	
15	Sergej Radajkin           	M50	RUS	1.41,30	PR SB
16	Andrej Mazepa             	M50	RUS	1.42,21	SB
17	Nikolaj Zhigarev          	M55	RUS	1.43,31	PR SB
18	Evgenij Ilin              	M65	RUS	1.44,72	SB
19	Marat Mullagaliev         	M50	RUS	1.49,60	SB
20	Vladimir Budin            	M80	RUS	1.52,12	
21	Nikolaj Gozhedryanov      	M70	RUS	1.53,31	
22	Nikolaj Shuvalov          	M60	RUS	2.03,12	SB
23	Vladimir Borodulin        	M65	RUS	2.06,14	SB
24	Gennadij Perevyshin       	M70	RUS	2.09,72	SB

100m Men
1	Eduard Baev               	M45	RUS	10,71	SB
2	Aleksandr Bragin          	M35	RUS	10,81	SB
3	Marat Ibragimov           	M55	RUS	11,31	SB
4	Rivkat Nezametdinov       	M50	RUS	11,42	SB
5	Andrej Voronov            	M55	RUS	11,91	SB
6	Aleksej Tyutin            	M60	RUS	12,12	SB
7	Viktor Eliseev            	M50	RUS	12,16	SB
8	Sergej Guzeev             	M60	RUS	12,87	SB
9	Nikolaj Zhigarev          	M55	RUS	13,10	SB
9	Marat Mullagaliev         	M50	RUS	13,10	SB
11	Evgenij Ilin              	M65	RUS	13,42	SB
DNF	Igor Yacyshin             	M45	RUS		

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook