Russia - Allround Championships 2018
Moscow (RUS)
29 - 30 March 2018

500m Ladies - 29 March 2018
1	Lalenkova, Evgeniia   	Лаленкова, Евгения   	LSA	RUS	40,05	
2	Skokova, Yuliya       	Скокова, Юлия        	L35	RUS	40,53	
3	Sokhryakova, Elena    	Сохрякова, Елена     	LSA	RUS	40,61	
4	Eranina, Elena        	Еранина, Елена       	LN4	RUS	41,11	SB
5	Graf, Olga            	Граф, Ольга          	L30	RUS	41,36	
6	Filyushkina, Victoria 	Филюшкина, Виктория  	L30	RUS	41,40	
7	Beskrovnykh, Darya    	Бескровных, Дарья    	LN3	RUS	41,70	
8	Votchal, Kristina     	Вотчал, Кристина     	LN1	RUS	41,83	
9	Pristalova, Anna      	Присталова, Анна     	LSA	RUS	41,91	PR SB
10	Zdravkova, Anastasiya 	Здравкова, Анастасия 	LN3	RUS	42,09	
11	Komova, Ekaterina     	Комова, Екатерина    	LA1	RUS	42,18	
12	Pushkareva, Margarita 	Пушкарева, Маргарита 	LN1	RUS	42,89	
13	Zueva, Anastasiia     	Зуева, Анастасия     	LN4	RUS	43,15	SB
14	Klimenczova, Nina     	Клименцова, Нина     	LN2	RUS	43,30	
15	Khreptugova, Elizaveta	Хрептугова, Елизавета	LN2	RUS	43,69	SB

3000m Ladies - 29 March 2018
1	Lalenkova, Evgeniia   	Лаленкова, Евгения   	LSA	RUS	4.15,77	
2	Graf, Olga            	Граф, Ольга          	L30	RUS	4.16,42	
3	Filyushkina, Victoria 	Филюшкина, Виктория  	L30	RUS	4.16,57	
4	Sokhryakova, Elena    	Сохрякова, Елена     	LSA	RUS	4.18,94	
5	Eranina, Elena        	Еранина, Елена       	LN4	RUS	4.23,62	
6	Zueva, Anastasiia     	Зуева, Анастасия     	LN4	RUS	4.24,84	
7	Pristalova, Anna      	Присталова, Анна     	LSA	RUS	4.27,51	SB
8	Pushkareva, Margarita 	Пушкарева, Маргарита 	LN1	RUS	4.35,27	
9	Komova, Ekaterina     	Комова, Екатерина    	LA1	RUS	4.36,32	
10	Zdravkova, Anastasiya 	Здравкова, Анастасия 	LN3	RUS	4.36,34	
11	Beskrovnykh, Darya    	Бескровных, Дарья    	LN3	RUS	4.36,41	PR SB
12	Khreptugova, Elizaveta	Хрептугова, Елизавета	LN2	RUS	4.36,86	SB
13	Votchal, Kristina     	Вотчал, Кристина     	LN1	RUS	4.38,95	

1500m Ladies - 30 March 2018
1	Lalenkova, Evgeniia   	Лаленкова, Евгения   	LSA	RUS	1.59,96	
2	Sokhryakova, Elena    	Сохрякова, Елена     	LSA	RUS	2.03,51	
3	Eranina, Elena        	Еранина, Елена       	LN4	RUS	2.03,85	
4	Filyushkina, Victoria 	Филюшкина, Виктория  	L30	RUS	2.04,49	
5	Pristalova, Anna      	Присталова, Анна     	LSA	RUS	2.07,18	
6	Zueva, Anastasiia     	Зуева, Анастасия     	LN4	RUS	2.08,66	
7	Votchal, Kristina     	Вотчал, Кристина     	LN1	RUS	2.09,16	
8	Beskrovnykh, Darya    	Бескровных, Дарья    	LN3	RUS	2.09,32	
9	Pushkareva, Margarita 	Пушкарева, Маргарита 	LN1	RUS	2.10,12	
10	Komova, Ekaterina     	Комова, Екатерина    	LA1	RUS	2.10,73	
11	Zdravkova, Anastasiya 	Здравкова, Анастасия 	LN3	RUS	2.11,46	
12	Khreptugova, Elizaveta	Хрептугова, Елизавета	LN2	RUS	2.13,37	

5000m Ladies - 30 March 2018
1	Lalenkova, Evgeniia   	Лаленкова, Евгения   	LSA	RUS	7.23,84	SB
2	Filyushkina, Victoria 	Филюшкина, Виктория  	L30	RUS	7.23,99	
3	Sokhryakova, Elena    	Сохрякова, Елена     	LSA	RUS	7.31,01	
4	Zueva, Anastasiia     	Зуева, Анастасия     	LN4	RUS	7.36,45	
5	Pristalova, Anna      	Присталова, Анна     	LSA	RUS	7.42,67	SB
6	Eranina, Elena        	Еранина, Елена       	LN4	RUS	7.45,88	PR SB
7	Beskrovnykh, Darya    	Бескровных, Дарья    	LN3	RUS	8.00,68	
8	Votchal, Kristina     	Вотчал, Кристина     	LN1	RUS	8.04,84	PR SB

500m Men - 29 March 2018
1	Beliaev, Daniil       	Беляев, Даниил       	MN3	RUS	36,69	
2	Trofimov, Sergey      	Трофимов, Сергей     	MN3	RUS	37,21	
3	Bilyaletdinov, Nadir  	Билялетдинов, Надир  	MN3	RUS	37,52	SB
4	Yunin, Egor           	Юнин, Егор           	MN1	RUS	37,64	SB
5	Zhbanov, Aleksej      	Жбанов, Алексей      	MN2	RUS	38,04	
6	Kurnosov, Evgenij     	Курносов, Евгений    	MN3	RUS	38,08	SB
7	Nokhrin, Maksim       	Нохрин, Максим       	MN2	RUS	38,11	
8	Trubeczkoj, Sergej    	Трубецкой, Сергей    	MSA	RUS	38,51	PR SB
9	Konyshev, Valerij     	Конышев, Валерий     	M30	RUS	38,62	SB
10	Shkolin, Egor         	Школин, Егор         	MA2	RUS	38,78	
11	Starostin, Mikhail    	Старостин, Михаил    	MSA	RUS	39,03	
12	Seryaev, Yevgeny      	Серяев, Евгений      	MSA	RUS	39,05	SB
13	Khudyakov, Timofej    	Худяков, Тимофей     	MN3	RUS	39,65	

5000m Men - 29 March 2018
1	Seryaev, Yevgeny      	Серяев, Евгений      	MSA	RUS	6.37,60	
2	Konyshev, Valerij     	Конышев, Валерий     	M30	RUS	6.38,38	
3	Yunin, Egor           	Юнин, Егор           	MN1	RUS	6.43,17	SB
4	Shkolin, Egor         	Школин, Егор         	MA2	RUS	6.44,65	
5	Beliaev, Daniil       	Беляев, Даниил       	MN3	RUS	6.50,00	PR SB
6	Kurnosov, Evgenij     	Курносов, Евгений    	MN3	RUS	6.53,35	
7	Starostin, Mikhail    	Старостин, Михаил    	MSA	RUS	7.00,81	
8	Nokhrin, Maksim       	Нохрин, Максим       	MN2	RUS	7.01,82	
9	Khudyakov, Timofej    	Худяков, Тимофей     	MN3	RUS	7.04,87	
10	Bilyaletdinov, Nadir  	Билялетдинов, Надир  	MN3	RUS	7.12,65	SB
11	Zhbanov, Aleksej      	Жбанов, Алексей      	MN2	RUS	7.14,24	
DQ	Trubeczkoj, Sergej    	Трубецкой, Сергей    	MSA	RUS	DQ	

1500m Men - 30 March 2018
1	Beliaev, Daniil       	Беляев, Даниил       	MN3	RUS	1.48,37	PR SB
2	Shkolin, Egor         	Школин, Егор         	MA2	RUS	1.51,98	
3	Yunin, Egor           	Юнин, Егор           	MN1	RUS	1.52,39	
4	Seryaev, Yevgeny      	Серяев, Евгений      	MSA	RUS	1.52,50	SB
5	Konyshev, Valerij     	Конышев, Валерий     	M30	RUS	1.52,78	
6	Bilyaletdinov, Nadir  	Билялетдинов, Надир  	MN3	RUS	1.53,61	SB
7	Kurnosov, Evgenij     	Курносов, Евгений    	MN3	RUS	1.54,63	SB
8	Nokhrin, Maksim       	Нохрин, Максим       	MN2	RUS	1.55,64	
9	Zhbanov, Aleksej      	Жбанов, Алексей      	MN2	RUS	1.55,85	
10	Starostin, Mikhail    	Старостин, Михаил    	MSA	RUS	1.56,09	
11	Trubeczkoj, Sergej    	Трубецкой, Сергей    	MSA	RUS	1.56,69	
12	Khudyakov, Timofej    	Худяков, Тимофей     	MN3	RUS	1.59,19	

10000m Men - 30 March 2018
1	Konyshev, Valerij     	Конышев, Валерий     	M30	RUS	13.53,39	
2	Seryaev, Yevgeny      	Серяев, Евгений      	MSA	RUS	13.55,81	
3	Shkolin, Egor         	Школин, Егор         	MA2	RUS	14.08,85	PR SB
4	Kurnosov, Evgenij     	Курносов, Евгений    	MN3	RUS	14.17,40	PR SB
5	Yunin, Egor           	Юнин, Егор           	MN1	RUS	14.37,69	SB
6	Starostin, Mikhail    	Старостин, Михаил    	MSA	RUS	14.40,20	
7	Beliaev, Daniil       	Беляев, Даниил       	MN3	RUS	14.43,28	PR SB
8	Nokhrin, Maksim       	Нохрин, Максим       	MN2	RUS	15.08,58	

            

Native Language Names