Russia - Sprint Championships 2018
Moscow (RUS)
29 - 30 March 2018

500m Ladies - 29 March 2018
1	Golikova, Angelina  	LSA	RUS	37,94	
2	Kachanova, Daria    	LN1	RUS	38,47	
3	Kachurkina, Alexandra	LN4	RUS	39,44	
4	Arshinova, Irina    	L30	RUS	39,55	
5	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)	LA2	RUS	39,72	
6	Koval, Yuliya       	LSA	RUS	39,99	
7	Aseeva, Nadezhda    	LSA	RUS	40,62	SB
8	Ryzhova, Margarita  	LSA	RUS	41,18	
9	Samkova, Elena      	LN1	RUS	41,35	
10	Rogatkina, Vladlena 	LN1	RUS	41,36	
11	Kudlenko, Ulyana    	LN3	RUS	41,88	SB
12	Kuryleva, Lyubov    	L30	RUS	42,25	

1000m Ladies - 29 March 2018
1	Golikova, Angelina  	LSA	RUS	1.16,96	
2	Kachanova, Daria    	LN1	RUS	1.17,11	
3	Kachurkina, Alexandra	LN4	RUS	1.17,91	
4	Arshinova, Irina    	L30	RUS	1.19,45	
5	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)	LA2	RUS	1.20,27	
6	Samkova, Elena      	LN1	RUS	1.21,74	
7	Aseeva, Nadezhda    	LSA	RUS	1.22,66	SB
8	Ryzhova, Margarita  	LSA	RUS	1.23,37	
9	Kudlenko, Ulyana    	LN3	RUS	1.23,50	
10	Koval, Yuliya       	LSA	RUS	1.23,85	
11	Rogatkina, Vladlena 	LN1	RUS	1.23,90	
12	Kuryleva, Lyubov    	L30	RUS	1.24,12	

500m Ladies - 30 March 2018
1	Golikova, Angelina  	LSA	RUS	38,22	
2	Kachanova, Daria    	LN1	RUS	38,45	
3	Arshinova, Irina    	L30	RUS	39,37	
4	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)	LA2	RUS	39,83	
5	Kachurkina, Alexandra	LN4	RUS	40,20	
6	Aseeva, Nadezhda    	LSA	RUS	40,62	
7	Samkova, Elena      	LN1	RUS	40,76	
8	Ryzhova, Margarita  	LSA	RUS	41,16	
9	Rogatkina, Vladlena 	LN1	RUS	41,29	
10	Kuryleva, Lyubov    	L30	RUS	42,14	
11	Kudlenko, Ulyana    	LN3	RUS	42,20	

1000m Ladies - 30 March 2018
1	Golikova, Angelina  	LSA	RUS	1.16,44	
2	Kachanova, Daria    	LN1	RUS	1.16,64	
3	Kachurkina, Alexandra	LN4	RUS	1.18,30	
4	Arshinova, Irina    	L30	RUS	1.19,32	
5	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)	LA2	RUS	1.19,77	
6	Samkova, Elena      	LN1	RUS	1.21,34	
7	Ryzhova, Margarita  	LSA	RUS	1.21,44	
8	Aseeva, Nadezhda    	LSA	RUS	1.21,74	SB
9	Rogatkina, Vladlena 	LN1	RUS	1.23,62	
10	Kudlenko, Ulyana    	LN3	RUS	1.23,69	
11	Kuryleva, Lyubov    	L30	RUS	1.24,67	

500m Men - 29 March 2018
1	Kazelin, Mikhail    	MN2	RUS	35,78	
2	Mushtakov, Viktor   	MN2	RUS	35,87	
3	Murashov, Ruslan    	MSA	RUS	36,05	
4	Zvezdin, Aleksej    	MSA	RUS	36,12	
5	Kozlov, Mikhail     	MSA	RUS	36,13	
6	Bobyr, Danila       	MN3	RUS	36,31(8)	PR SB
7	Golubev, Kirill     	MSA	RUS	36,31(9)	
8	Zolotarev, Artem    	MN2	RUS	36,32	
9	Rafikov, Ruslan     	MN2	RUS	36,37	
10	Kamenskij, Egor     	MN1	RUS	36,55	PR SB
11	Sonin, Vadim        	MN2	RUS	36,74	
12	Lobas, Victor       	MN4	RUS	36,78	
13	Timoshhuk, Aleksej  	MN3	RUS	37,00	
14	Koksharov, Mikhail  	MSA	RUS	37,09	
15	Izmajlov, Isa       	MN1	RUS	37,33	
16	Timoshhuk, Artur    	MN3	RUS	38,29	
17	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998)	MA2	RUS	38,43	
DQ	Nikolaev, Andrej (1997)	MN2	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - 29 March 2018
1	Kozlov, Mikhail     	MSA	RUS	1.10,58	
2	Mushtakov, Viktor   	MN2	RUS	1.10,93	
3	Kazelin, Mikhail    	MN2	RUS	1.11,05	
4	Lobas, Victor       	MN4	RUS	1.11,08	
5	Golubev, Kirill     	MSA	RUS	1.11,11	
6	Bobyr, Danila       	MN3	RUS	1.11,17	
7	Koksharov, Mikhail  	MSA	RUS	1.12,10	
8	Zolotarev, Artem    	MN2	RUS	1.12,11	
9	Zvezdin, Aleksej    	MSA	RUS	1.12,18	
10	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998)	MA2	RUS	1.12,46	
11	Sonin, Vadim        	MN2	RUS	1.12,69	
12	Timoshhuk, Aleksej  	MN3	RUS	1.13,53	
13	Izmajlov, Isa       	MN1	RUS	1.13,54	
14	Rafikov, Ruslan     	MN2	RUS	1.14,89	
15	Nikolaev, Andrej (1997)	MN2	RUS	1.16,04	
16	Kamenskij, Egor     	MN1	RUS	1.16,30	

500m Men - 30 March 2018
1	Kazelin, Mikhail    	MN2	RUS	35,70	
2	Mushtakov, Viktor   	MN2	RUS	35,84	
3	Kozlov, Mikhail     	MSA	RUS	36,07	
4	Rafikov, Ruslan     	MN2	RUS	36,13	
5	Golubev, Kirill     	MSA	RUS	36,26	
6	Zvezdin, Aleksej    	MSA	RUS	36,41	
7	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998)	MA2	RUS	36,43	
8	Sonin, Vadim        	MN2	RUS	36,49	
9	Lobas, Victor       	MN4	RUS	36,62	
10	Bobyr, Danila       	MN3	RUS	36,90	
11	Kamenskij, Egor     	MN1	RUS	36,93	
12	Nikolaev, Andrej (1997)	MN2	RUS	36,94	
13	Timoshhuk, Aleksej  	MN3	RUS	37,11	
14	Koksharov, Mikhail  	MSA	RUS	37,32	
15	Izmajlov, Isa       	MN1	RUS	47,38	

1000m Men - 30 March 2018
1	Kozlov, Mikhail     	MSA	RUS	1.10,46	
2	Golubev, Kirill     	MSA	RUS	1.10,75(1)	
3	Kazelin, Mikhail    	MN2	RUS	1.10,75(6)	
4	Bobyr, Danila       	MN3	RUS	1.10,95	
5	Mushtakov, Viktor   	MN2	RUS	1.11,09	
6	Lobas, Victor       	MN4	RUS	1.11,68	
7	Zvezdin, Aleksej    	MSA	RUS	1.12,12(1)	
8	Koksharov, Mikhail  	MSA	RUS	1.12,12(4)	
9	Sonin, Vadim        	MN2	RUS	1.12,68	
10	Rafikov, Ruslan     	MN2	RUS	1.13,13	
11	Timoshhuk, Aleksej  	MN3	RUS	1.13,37	
12	Izmajlov, Isa       	MN1	RUS	1.13,57	
13	Kamenskij, Egor     	MN1	RUS	1.17,18