V. A. Muratov Prize
Kolomna (RUS)
23 - 25 March 2018

500m Ladies - 23 March 2018
1	Golikova, Angelina   	LSA	RUS	37,84	
2	Fatkulina, Olga      	LSA	RUS	38,00	
3	Kachanova, Daria     	LN1	RUS	38,72	
4	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)	LA2	RUS	39,23	
5	Koval, Yuliya        	LSA	RUS	39,66	
6	Lalenkova, Evgeniya  	LSA	RUS	39,97	
7	Silaeva, Kristina    	LA1	RUS	40,02	
8	Akhmetova, Karina    	LA2	RUS	40,59	

3000m Ladies - 23 March 2018
1	Voronina, Natalia    	LN4	RUS	4.08,47	
2	Graf, Olga           	L30	RUS	4.10,64	
3	Lalenkova, Evgeniya  	LSA	RUS	4.11,40	SB
4	Filyushkina, Victoria	L30	RUS	4.12,56	
5	Skokova, Yuliya      	L35	RUS	4.13,71	
6	Yurakova, Anna       	LSA	RUS	4.13,92	
7	Zueva, Anastasiia    	LN4	RUS	4.26,13	

1500m Ladies - 24 March 2018
1	Kazelina, Elizaveta  	LN2	RUS	1.57,73	
2	Lalenkova, Evgeniya  	LSA	RUS	1.58,06	SB
3	Shikhova, Yekaterina 	L30	RUS	1.58,27	
4	Kachurkina, Alexandra	LN4	RUS	1.58,85	PR SB
5	Skokova, Yuliya      	L35	RUS	1.59,84	
6	Graf, Olga           	L30	RUS	2.01,79	
7	Akhmetova, Karina    	LA2	RUS	2.05,12	

500m Ladies - Junior A - 24 March 2018
1	Kemaeva, Kristina    	LA1	RUS	41,82	PR SB
2	Koroleva, Anastasiya 	LA2	RUS	42,24	PR SB
3	Minibaeva, Mariya    	LA1	RUS	42,80	SB
4	Plachinda, Ekaterina 	LA2	RUS	44,00	
5	Kuzmina, Irina (2000)	LA1	RUS	45,10	
6	Sechko, Anastasiya   	LA2	BLR	45,31	
7	Shestakova, Darya    	LA1	RUS	45,95	SB
8	Komissarova, Darya   	L?	RUS	47,22	PR SB
9	Antropova, Lyubov    	LA2	RUS	47,56	SB

1000m Ladies - Junior A - 24 March 2018
1	Kemaeva, Kristina    	LA1	RUS	1.23,00	PR SB
2	Minibaeva, Mariya    	LA1	RUS	1.25,32	SB
3	Koroleva, Anastasiya 	LA2	RUS	1.26,38	PR SB
4	Plachinda, Ekaterina 	LA2	RUS	1.28,20	
5	Sechko, Anastasiya   	LA2	BLR	1.31,36	
6	Kuzmina, Irina (2000)	LA1	RUS	1.34,08	
7	Antropova, Lyubov    	LA2	RUS	1.37,98	SB
8	Komissarova, Darya   	L?	RUS	1.42,03	SB
DQ	Shestakova, Darya    	LA1	RUS	DQ	

500m Ladies - Junior B - 24 March 2018
1	Valter, Valeriya     	LB1	RUS	42,14	SB
2	Gecz, Viktoriya      	LB1	RUS	42,16	PR SB
3	Slesareva, Irina     	LB1	RUS	42,58	PR SB
4	Burmistrava, Krystsina	LB1	BLR	42,81	PR SB
5	Mishina, Marina      	LB1	RUS	43,01	
6	Abrosimova, Ekaterina	LB2	RUS	43,02	PR SB
7	Taungaver, Irina     	LB1	RUS	43,04	
8	Shmeleva, Darya      	LB2	RUS	43,53	
9	Denisova, Aleksandra 	LB1	RUS	43,76	PR SB
10	Gubchenko, Valeriya  	LB1	RUS	43,80	
11	Garaeva, Anastasiya  	LB2	RUS	43,84	
12	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)	LB2	RUS	44,04	
13	Loj, Mariya          	LB2	RUS	44,25	SB
14	Taungaver, Marina    	LB1	RUS	44,44	
15	Buryakova, Anastasiya	LB2	RUS	44,94	PR SB
16	Polyakova, Anastasiya	LB1	RUS	45,60	
17	Bobkova, Anna        	LB2	RUS	46,27	
18	Popovich, Aleksandra 	LB1	RUS	46,27(5)	PR SB
19	Tikhonova, Mariya    	LB1	RUS	46,46	PR SB
20	Myakshina, Aleksandra	LB1	RUS	47,59	PR SB
21	Kolotova, Svetlana   	LB2	RUS	48,61	
22	Mirfazy, Tajya       	LB2	RUS	48,67	PR SB
23	Mazitova, Dilyara    	LB2	RUS	48,81	PR SB
24	Efremova, Olesya     	LB1	RUS	48,97	PR SB
25	Smirnova, Elena (2002)	LB1	RUS	49,49	
26	Khajrullina, Kamilya 	L?	RUS	51,81	PR SB
DNS	Paveleva, Ulyana     	LB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Plachinda, Khristina 	LB1	RUS	DNS	
WDR	Zemskaya, Sofya      	LB1	RUS	WDR	

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 24 March 2018
1	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)	LB2	RUS	1.25,85	PR SB
2	Gecz, Viktoriya      	LB1	RUS	1.26,10	PR SB
3	Taungaver, Irina     	LB1	RUS	1.26,65	SB
4	Abrosimova, Ekaterina	LB2	RUS	1.26,89	PR SB
5	Slesareva, Irina     	LB1	RUS	1.27,12	
6	Valter, Valeriya     	LB1	RUS	1.27,53(6)	
7	Shmeleva, Darya      	LB2	RUS	1.27,53(8)	
8	Taungaver, Marina    	LB1	RUS	1.28,76	
9	Burmistrava, Krystsina	LB1	BLR	1.29,38	
10	Loj, Mariya          	LB2	RUS	1.30,73	SB
11	Buryakova, Anastasiya	LB2	RUS	1.30,93	PR SB
12	Bobkova, Anna        	LB2	RUS	1.31,59	
13	Denisova, Aleksandra 	LB1	RUS	1.32,11	
14	Garaeva, Anastasiya  	LB2	RUS	1.32,44	
15	Popovich, Aleksandra 	LB1	RUS	1.32,51	PR SB
16	Polyakova, Anastasiya	LB1	RUS	1.32,65	
17	Tikhonova, Mariya    	LB1	RUS	1.36,36	PR SB
18	Smirnova, Elena (2002)	LB1	RUS	1.38,79	PR SB
19	Mirfazy, Tajya       	LB2	RUS	1.41,51	PR SB
20	Myakshina, Aleksandra	LB1	RUS	1.41,71	PR SB
21	Efremova, Olesya     	LB1	RUS	1.43,19	PR SB
22	Mazitova, Dilyara    	LB2	RUS	1.43,27	PR SB
23	Kolotova, Svetlana   	LB2	RUS	1.43,60	
24	Khajrullina, Kamilya 	L?	RUS	1.50,02	PR SB
DNS	Paveleva, Ulyana     	LB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Plachinda, Khristina 	LB1	RUS	DNS	

500m Ladies - Junior C - 24 March 2018
1	Shaczkikh, Anastasiya	LC2	RUS	40,93	PR SB
2	Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda	LC2	RUS	41,16	PR SB
3	Plenkina, Veronika   	LC1	RUS	42,17	
4	German, Arina        	LC2	RUS	42,75	PR SB
5	Beregovenko, Milena  	LC1	RUS	43,54	
6	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2002)	LC2	RUS	43,57	PR SB
7	Epifanova, Yuliya    	LC2	RUS	43,95	PR SB
8	Ivanova, Anna (2003) 	LC1	RUS	43,96	
9	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya	LC1	RUS	44,18	
10	Sergienya, Olesya    	LC2	RUS	44,31	
11	Androsova, Valeriya  	LC2	RUS	44,54	PR SB
12	Sharik, Darya        	LC1	RUS	44,55	SB
13	Petrunina, Polina    	LC1	RUS	44,87	PR SB
14	Rozina, Polina       	LC1	RUS	45,49	PR SB
15	Vlasova, Kseniya     	LC1	RUS	45,71	PR SB
16	Zavalishina, Alena   	LC2	RUS	45,72	PR SB
17	Motorina, Lidiya     	LC2	RUS	45,85	
18	Salakhova, Alina     	LC2	RUS	45,95	
19	Chernyaeva, Olga     	LC2	RUS	45,98	PR SB
20	Talybova, Milana     	LC1	RUS	46,45	PR SB
21	Mukhamedshina, Yasmina	LC1	RUS	46,58	PR SB
22	Vool, Valeriya       	LC2	RUS	46,61	PR SB
23	Portnova, Mariya     	LC1	RUS	46,69	
24	Ilicheva, Kseniya    	LC1	RUS	46,76	
25	Khlyzova, Mariya     	LC2	RUS	46,88	PR SB
26	Eremeeva, Adelina    	LC2	RUS	47,51	SB
27	Tarasova, Kseniya (2003)	LC2	RUS	47,60	
28	Kataeva, Alina       	LC1	RUS	47,64	
29	Gimbarova, Zlata     	L?	RUS	48,06	PR SB
30	Sarajkina, Anastasiya	LC1	RUS	48,31	PR SB
31	Nuriazova, Elina     	LC2	RUS	48,48	PR SB
32	Otmakhova, Yana      	LC1	RUS	48,93	PR SB
33	Dmitrieva, Anastasiya	LC1	RUS	49,06	PR SB
34	Barinova, Elizaveta  	LC2	RUS	49,12	PR SB
35	Kiryanova, Darya     	LC1	RUS	49,64	PR SB
36	Akhmedova, Esmiralda 	LC1	RUS	50,27	PR SB
37	Mutovkina, Ekaterina 	LC2	RUS	50,70	PR SB
38	Nikolaeva, Aleksandra	LC2	RUS	50,85	
39	Cherepanova, Sofya   	LC2	RUS	51,62	PR SB
40	Volushkova, Viktoriya	LC1	RUS	51,86	SB
41	Vaulina, Polina      	LC1	RUS	53,22	
42	Ilmetova, Dina       	LC2	RUS	53,53	PR SB
43	Ziganshina, Karina   	LC2	RUS	55,28	
44	Guseva, Regina       	LC1	RUS	57,39	
45	Babkina, Alina (2004)	LC1	RUS	1.04,44	
46	Tserashonak, Yauheniya	LC2	BLR	1.07,88	

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 24 March 2018
1	Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda	LC2	RUS	1.22,29	
2	Shaczkikh, Anastasiya	LC2	RUS	1.22,74	PR SB
3	German, Arina        	LC2	RUS	1.25,23	PR SB
4	Plenkina, Veronika   	LC1	RUS	1.25,26	PR SB
5	Beregovenko, Milena  	LC1	RUS	1.26,87	
6	Sergienya, Olesya    	LC2	RUS	1.27,29	
7	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2002)	LC2	RUS	1.27,95	PR SB
8	Epifanova, Yuliya    	LC2	RUS	1.27,97	PR SB
9	Androsova, Valeriya  	LC2	RUS	1.28,72	
10	Sharik, Darya        	LC1	RUS	1.28,83	PR SB
11	Ivanova, Anna (2003) 	LC1	RUS	1.29,36	
12	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya	LC1	RUS	1.30,06	
13	Tserashonak, Yauheniya	LC2	BLR	1.30,36	PR SB
14	Zavalishina, Alena   	LC2	RUS	1.30,38	PR SB
15	Motorina, Lidiya     	LC2	RUS	1.30,64	
16	Petrunina, Polina    	LC1	RUS	1.31,54	PR SB
17	Rozina, Polina       	LC1	RUS	1.32,34	PR SB
18	Mukhamedshina, Yasmina	LC1	RUS	1.34,64	PR SB
19	Vool, Valeriya       	LC2	RUS	1.34,81	PR SB
20	Vlasova, Kseniya     	LC1	RUS	1.34,90	PR SB
21	Chernyaeva, Olga     	LC2	RUS	1.35,30	
22	Khlyzova, Mariya     	LC2	RUS	1.35,92	PR SB
23	Sarajkina, Anastasiya	LC1	RUS	1.36,19	PR SB
24	Portnova, Mariya     	LC1	RUS	1.36,93	
25	Salakhova, Alina     	LC2	RUS	1.37,13	
26	Otmakhova, Yana      	LC1	RUS	1.38,47	PR SB
27	Kiryanova, Darya     	LC1	RUS	1.39,02	PR SB
28	Dmitrieva, Anastasiya	LC1	RUS	1.40,22	PR SB
29	Gimbarova, Zlata     	L?	RUS	1.40,83	PR SB
30	Barinova, Elizaveta  	LC2	RUS	1.41,62	PR SB
31	Nuriazova, Elina     	LC2	RUS	1.41,84	SB
32	Eremeeva, Adelina    	LC2	RUS	1.42,05	SB
33	Guseva, Regina       	LC1	RUS	1.42,93	PR SB
34	Akhmedova, Esmiralda 	LC1	RUS	1.45,49	PR SB
35	Mutovkina, Ekaterina 	LC2	RUS	1.45,61	PR SB
36	Cherepanova, Sofya   	LC2	RUS	1.46,79	PR SB
37	Ilmetova, Dina       	LC2	RUS	1.49,77	PR SB
38	Volushkova, Viktoriya	LC1	RUS	1.50,07	SB
39	Babkina, Alina (2004)	LC1	RUS	1.50,11	PR SB
40	Ziganshina, Karina   	LC2	RUS	1.53,90	
DNS	Talybova, Milana     	LC1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Vaulina, Polina      	LC1	RUS	DNS	

1000m Ladies - 25 March 2018
1	Fatkulina, Olga      	LSA	RUS	1.15,34	
2	Golikova, Angelina   	LSA	RUS	1.15,53	
3	Kachanova, Daria     	LN1	RUS	1.16,32	
4	Kachurkina, Alexandra	LN4	RUS	1.16,94	
5	Shikhova, Yekaterina 	L30	RUS	1.17,17	
6	Skokova, Yuliya      	L35	RUS	1.18,44	
7	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)	LA2	RUS	1.20,02	
8	Akhmetova, Karina    	LA2	RUS	1.20,74	
9	Silaeva, Kristina    	LA1	RUS	1.21,52	

500m Ladies - Junior A - 25 March 2018
1	Kemaeva, Kristina    	LA1	RUS	42,20	
2	Minibaeva, Mariya    	LA1	RUS	42,66	SB
3	Koroleva, Anastasiya 	LA2	RUS	42,92	
4	Plachinda, Ekaterina 	LA2	RUS	43,97	
5	Kuzmina, Irina (2000)	LA1	RUS	44,71	
6	Shestakova, Darya    	LA1	RUS	45,64	SB
7	Sechko, Anastasiya   	LA2	BLR	45,83	
8	Komissarova, Darya   	L?	RUS	47,85	
9	Antropova, Lyubov    	LA2	RUS	47,87	

1000m Ladies - Junior A - 25 March 2018
1	Kemaeva, Kristina    	LA1	RUS	1.23,03	
2	Minibaeva, Mariya    	LA1	RUS	1.25,31	SB
3	Koroleva, Anastasiya 	LA2	RUS	1.25,79	PR SB
4	Plachinda, Ekaterina 	LA2	RUS	1.26,41	PR SB
5	Shestakova, Darya    	LA1	RUS	1.31,55	PR SB
6	Sechko, Anastasiya   	LA2	BLR	1.31,79	
7	Kuzmina, Irina (2000)	LA1	RUS	1.32,03	SB
8	Antropova, Lyubov    	LA2	RUS	1.35,66	SB
9	Komissarova, Darya   	L?	RUS	1.40,70	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior B - 25 March 2018
1	Burmistrava, Krystsina	LB1	BLR	42,71	PR SB
2	Gubchenko, Valeriya  	LB1	RUS	42,81	PR SB
3	Slesareva, Irina     	LB1	RUS	42,82	
4	Shmeleva, Darya      	LB2	RUS	42,84	
5	Gecz, Viktoriya      	LB1	RUS	42,96	
6	Taungaver, Irina     	LB1	RUS	43,05	
7	Abrosimova, Ekaterina	LB2	RUS	43,08	
8	Mishina, Marina      	LB1	RUS	43,30	
9	Garaeva, Anastasiya  	LB2	RUS	43,43	
10	Taungaver, Marina    	LB1	RUS	43,47	
11	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)	LB2	RUS	44,01	
12	Denisova, Aleksandra 	LB1	RUS	44,23	
13	Loj, Mariya          	LB2	RUS	45,02	
14	Bobkova, Anna        	LB2	RUS	45,08	SB
15	Buryakova, Anastasiya	LB2	RUS	45,62	
16	Polyakova, Anastasiya	LB1	RUS	45,78	
17	Popovich, Aleksandra 	LB1	RUS	46,16	PR SB
18	Tikhonova, Mariya    	LB1	RUS	46,70	
19	Myakshina, Aleksandra	LB1	RUS	47,68	
20	Mirfazy, Tajya       	LB2	RUS	47,83	PR SB
21	Kolotova, Svetlana   	LB2	RUS	48,29	PR SB
22	Efremova, Olesya     	LB1	RUS	48,67	PR SB
23	Smirnova, Elena (2002)	LB1	RUS	48,75	SB
24	Mazitova, Dilyara    	LB2	RUS	49,90	
25	Khajrullina, Kamilya 	L?	RUS	52,54	
DNS	Valter, Valeriya     	LB1	RUS	DNS	

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 25 March 2018
1	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)	LB2	RUS	1.25,35	PR SB
2	Shmeleva, Darya      	LB2	RUS	1.25,84	
3	Taungaver, Irina     	LB1	RUS	1.26,61	SB
4	Abrosimova, Ekaterina	LB2	RUS	1.26,73	PR SB
5	Slesareva, Irina     	LB1	RUS	1.28,04	
6	Taungaver, Marina    	LB1	RUS	1.28,47	
7	Gecz, Viktoriya      	LB1	RUS	1.29,04	
8	Burmistrava, Krystsina	LB1	BLR	1.29,83	
9	Bobkova, Anna        	LB2	RUS	1.30,02	SB
10	Buryakova, Anastasiya	LB2	RUS	1.31,05	
11	Popovich, Aleksandra 	LB1	RUS	1.31,26	PR SB
12	Garaeva, Anastasiya  	LB2	RUS	1.32,08	
13	Denisova, Aleksandra 	LB1	RUS	1.32,96	
14	Polyakova, Anastasiya	LB1	RUS	1.34,08	
15	Tikhonova, Mariya    	LB1	RUS	1.35,09	PR SB
16	Smirnova, Elena (2002)	LB1	RUS	1.37,21	PR SB
17	Mirfazy, Tajya       	LB2	RUS	1.39,83	PR SB
18	Myakshina, Aleksandra	LB1	RUS	1.41,59	PR SB
19	Khajrullina, Kamilya 	L?	RUS	1.49,50	PR SB
20	Mazitova, Dilyara    	LB2	RUS	2.18,84	
DNS	Valter, Valeriya     	LB1	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Kolotova, Svetlana   	LB2	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Efremova, Olesya     	LB1	RUS	DQ	
WDR	Loj, Mariya          	LB2	RUS	WDR	

500m Ladies - Junior C - 25 March 2018
1	Shaczkikh, Anastasiya	LC2	RUS	40,51	PR SB
2	Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda	LC2	RUS	41,32	
3	Plenkina, Veronika   	LC1	RUS	41,53	PR SB
4	German, Arina        	LC2	RUS	43,17	
5	Beregovenko, Milena  	LC1	RUS	43,32	
6	Epifanova, Yuliya    	LC2	RUS	43,83	PR SB
7	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya	LC1	RUS	43,89	
8	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2002)	LC2	RUS	43,91	
9	Sergienya, Olesya    	LC2	RUS	43,92	
10	Androsova, Valeriya  	LC2	RUS	44,25	PR SB
11	Petrunina, Polina    	LC1	RUS	45,00	
12	Sharik, Darya        	LC1	RUS	45,08	
13	Ivanova, Anna (2003) 	LC1	RUS	45,18	
14	Tserashonak, Yauheniya	LC2	BLR	45,25	
15	Rozina, Polina       	LC1	RUS	45,60	
16	Motorina, Lidiya     	LC2	RUS	45,80	
17	Vlasova, Kseniya     	LC1	RUS	46,20	
18	Zavalishina, Alena   	LC2	RUS	46,23	
19	Chernyaeva, Olga     	LC2	RUS	46,44	
20	Khlyzova, Mariya     	LC2	RUS	46,55	PR SB
21	Vool, Valeriya       	LC2	RUS	46,69	
22	Talybova, Milana     	LC1	RUS	46,80	
23	Ilicheva, Kseniya    	LC1	RUS	46,86	
24	Portnova, Mariya     	LC1	RUS	47,00	
25	Eremeeva, Adelina    	LC2	RUS	47,02	PR SB
26	Tarasova, Kseniya (2003)	LC2	RUS	47,44	SB
27	Kataeva, Alina       	LC1	RUS	47,52	
28	Gimbarova, Zlata     	L?	RUS	48,05	PR SB
29	Sarajkina, Anastasiya	LC1	RUS	48,48	
30	Otmakhova, Yana      	LC1	RUS	48,62	PR SB
31	Mukhamedshina, Yasmina	LC1	RUS	48,64	
32	Nuriazova, Elina     	LC2	RUS	49,06	
33	Guseva, Regina       	LC1	RUS	49,24	PR SB
34	Kiryanova, Darya     	LC1	RUS	49,28	PR SB
35	Barinova, Elizaveta  	LC2	RUS	49,63	
36	Dmitrieva, Anastasiya	LC1	RUS	50,02	
37	Nikolaeva, Aleksandra	LC2	RUS	50,19	
38	Mutovkina, Ekaterina 	LC2	RUS	50,33	PR SB
39	Akhmedova, Esmiralda 	LC1	RUS	50,64	
40	Babkina, Alina (2004)	LC1	RUS	51,87	PR SB
41	Volushkova, Viktoriya	LC1	RUS	52,22	
42	Vaulina, Polina      	LC1	RUS	52,70	PR SB
43	Ilmetova, Dina       	LC2	RUS	52,78	PR SB
44	Cherepanova, Sofya   	LC2	RUS	53,36	
45	Ziganshina, Karina   	LC2	RUS	54,84	
DNS	Salakhova, Alina     	LC2	RUS	DNS	

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 25 March 2018
1	Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda	LC2	RUS	1.21,38	PR SB
2	Shaczkikh, Anastasiya	LC2	RUS	1.22,19	PR SB
3	German, Arina        	LC2	RUS	1.25,14	PR SB
4	Plenkina, Veronika   	LC1	RUS	1.25,52	
5	Beregovenko, Milena  	LC1	RUS	1.26,92	
6	Sergienya, Olesya    	LC2	RUS	1.27,08	
7	Epifanova, Yuliya    	LC2	RUS	1.27,61	PR SB
8	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2002)	LC2	RUS	1.28,09	
9	Androsova, Valeriya  	LC2	RUS	1.29,26	
10	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya	LC1	RUS	1.29,62	
11	Zavalishina, Alena   	LC2	RUS	1.30,57	
12	Tserashonak, Yauheniya	LC2	BLR	1.31,18	
13	Motorina, Lidiya     	LC2	RUS	1.31,34	
14	Sharik, Darya        	LC1	RUS	1.31,43	
15	Petrunina, Polina    	LC1	RUS	1.31,79	
16	Chernyaeva, Olga     	LC2	RUS	1.33,63	
17	Vlasova, Kseniya     	LC1	RUS	1.34,32	PR SB
18	Rozina, Polina       	LC1	RUS	1.34,38	
19	Khlyzova, Mariya     	LC2	RUS	1.35,68	PR SB
20	Mukhamedshina, Yasmina	LC1	RUS	1.35,69	
21	Kiryanova, Darya     	LC1	RUS	1.36,77	PR SB
22	Talybova, Milana     	LC1	RUS	1.36,93	PR SB
23	Portnova, Mariya     	LC1	RUS	1.37,01	
24	Sarajkina, Anastasiya	LC1	RUS	1.37,02	
25	Otmakhova, Yana      	LC1	RUS	1.39,04	
26	Nuriazova, Elina     	LC2	RUS	1.41,32	SB
27	Gimbarova, Zlata     	L?	RUS	1.41,42	
28	Guseva, Regina       	LC1	RUS	1.41,48	PR SB
29	Dmitrieva, Anastasiya	LC1	RUS	1.41,65	
30	Barinova, Elizaveta  	LC2	RUS	1.41,66	
31	Eremeeva, Adelina    	LC2	RUS	1.42,01	SB
32	Akhmedova, Esmiralda 	LC1	RUS	1.43,66	PR SB
33	Vool, Valeriya       	LC2	RUS	1.45,33	
34	Mutovkina, Ekaterina 	LC2	RUS	1.45,50	PR SB
35	Ilmetova, Dina       	LC2	RUS	1.49,86	
36	Cherepanova, Sofya   	LC2	RUS	1.51,17	
37	Volushkova, Viktoriya	LC1	RUS	1.52,33	
38	Ziganshina, Karina   	LC2	RUS	1.54,58	
DNS	Ivanova, Anna (2003) 	LC1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Salakhova, Alina     	LC2	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Babkina, Alina (2004)	LC1	RUS	DNF	

1500m Men - 23 March 2018
1	Yuskov, Denis        	MSA	RUS	1.45,13	
2	Trofimov, Sergey     	MN3	RUS	1.47,30	
3	Gryaztsov, Sergey    	M30	RUS	1.47,76	
4	Kozlov, Mikhail      	MSA	RUS	1.48,39	
5	Koksharov, Mikhail   	MSA	RUS	1.48,82	

500m Men - 24 March 2018
1	Kulizhnikov, Pavel   	MSA	RUS	34,63	
2	Yesin, Alexey        	M30	RUS	35,03	
3	Kuznetsov, Artyom    	M30	RUS	35,27	
4	Murashov, Ruslan     	MSA	RUS	35,39	
5	Mushtakov, Viktor    	MN2	RUS	35,47	
6	Kazelin, Mikhail     	MN2	RUS	35,60	
7	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998)	MA2	RUS	35,73	
8	Rafikov, Ruslan      	MN2	RUS	36,11	
9	Golubev, Kirill      	MSA	RUS	36,19	SB
10	Moskvinov, Roman     	M30	RUS	36,23	

5000m Men - 24 March 2018
1	Semerikov, Danila    	MN4	RUS	6.17,46	
2	Rumyantsev, Alexander	M30	RUS	6.20,97	
3	Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)	M30	RUS	6.28,56	
4	Gryaztsov, Sergey    	M30	RUS	6.29,25	
5	Konyshev, Valerij    	M30	RUS	6.30,57	PR SB
6	Trofimov, Sergey     	MN3	RUS	6.31,66	
7	Seryaev, Yevgeny     	MSA	RUS	6.35,86	
8	Sinitsyn, Danil      	MSA	RUS	6.42,18	
9	Ivanov, Ilya         	MA2	RUS	6.53,84	

500m Men - Junior A - 24 March 2018
1	Nevmerzhitskii, Stefan	MA2	RUS	37,01	PR SB
2	Chmutov, Daniil      	MA1	RUS	37,30	PR SB
3	Zapoikin, Uladzislau 	MA2	BLR	37,56	
4	Mukhamedov, Amal     	MA1	RUS	37,62	SB
5	Kuprin, Danila       	MA1	RUS	38,16	PR SB
6	Loseu, Herman        	MA2	BLR	38,30	
7	Tsimafeyev, Tsimafey 	MA1	BLR	38,34	PR SB
8	Monakhov, Artyom     	MA1	RUS	38,76	
9	Pavlov, Andrej (2000)	MA1	RUS	40,55	PR SB
10	Bordiyan, Maksim     	MA1	RUS	40,63	SB
11	Pirozhnikov, Mikhail 	MA2	RUS	41,20	PR SB
12	Panteleev, Maksim    	MA2	RUS	41,24	
13	Dorkin, Fedor        	M?	RUS	41,42	SB
14	Baukov, Gleb         	MA1	RUS	42,45	
DNF	Petrov, Aleksandr    	MA1	RUS	DNF	

1000m Men - Junior A - 24 March 2018
1	Chmutov, Daniil      	MA1	RUS	1.13,29	PR SB
2	Nevmerzhitskii, Stefan	MA2	RUS	1.13,46	
3	Zapoikin, Uladzislau 	MA2	BLR	1.15,21	
4	Loseu, Herman        	MA2	BLR	1.15,56	PR SB
5	Tsimafeyev, Tsimafey 	MA1	BLR	1.16,25	
6	Petrov, Aleksandr    	MA1	RUS	1.18,58	
7	Kuprin, Danila       	MA1	RUS	1.19,00	
8	Monakhov, Artyom     	MA1	RUS	1.19,02	
9	Bordiyan, Maksim     	MA1	RUS	1.20,35	PR SB
10	Pavlov, Andrej (2000)	MA1	RUS	1.21,11	PR SB
11	Pirozhnikov, Mikhail 	MA2	RUS	1.21,72	PR SB
12	Panteleev, Maksim    	MA2	RUS	1.24,38	SB
13	Dorkin, Fedor        	M?	RUS	1.27,32	SB
14	Baukov, Gleb         	MA1	RUS	1.30,01	
DNS	Mukhamedov, Amal     	MA1	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Junior B - 24 March 2018
1	Nikulin, Ilya        	MB2	RUS	37,50	PR SB
2	Sivcev, Kirill       	MB1	RUS	38,01	PR SB
3	Sharapov, Maksim     	MB1	RUS	38,17	PR SB
4	Demidov, Vladimir    	MB2	RUS	38,21	PR SB
5	Shilovskij, Andrej   	MB2	RUS	38,25(1)	PR SB
6	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej 	MB2	RUS	38,25(7)	PR SB
7	Kanonik, Mikita      	MB2	BLR	38,45	
8	Golubchikov, Demid   	MB1	RUS	38,89	PR SB
9	Bakhvalov, Maksim    	MB2	RUS	39,03	PR SB
10	Lejvant, Ariel       	MB1	RUS	39,24	
11	Trofimov, Efim       	MB2	RUS	39,30	PR SB
12	Czarev, Dmitrij      	MB1	RUS	39,31	
13	Zajcev, Kirill       	MB2	RUS	39,49	PR SB
14	Latukhin, Roman      	MB1	RUS	39,51	PR SB
15	Gavrilin, Viktor     	MB2	RUS	39,54	
16	Shamsutdinov, Ilmas  	MB1	RUS	39,70	
17	Golovanov, Maksim    	MB2	RUS	39,78	PR SB
18	Mironov, Nikita      	MB1	RUS	39,89	PR SB
19	Grachev, German      	MB1	RUS	39,97	PR SB
20	Najdenov, Roman      	MB1	RUS	40,01	
21	Kiselev, Denis (2001)	MB2	RUS	40,08	PR SB
22	Samarin, Vadim       	MB1	RUS	40,11(5)	PR SB
23	Roslyakov, Kirill    	MB1	RUS	40,11(9)	
24	Nikiforov, Dmitrij   	MB1	RUS	40,17	
25	Menshikov, Egor      	MB1	RUS	40,27	
26	Ivanishhev, Dmitrij  	MB2	RUS	40,53	SB
27	Kiselev, Denis (2002)	MB1	RUS	40,59	PR SB
28	Sinelnikov, Roman    	MB1	RUS	40,68	PR SB
29	Kruglov, Maksim      	MB1	RUS	40,87	
30	Olikh, Daniil        	MB2	RUS	40,89	PR SB
31	Alekseev, Konstantin 	MB2	RUS	41,06	
32	Ovchinnikov, Andrej  	MB1	RUS	41,07	PR SB
33	Dzhos, Artemij       	MB1	RUS	41,21	PR SB
34	Sopochkin, Aleksandr 	MB2	RUS	41,27	PR SB
35	Akhmetkhanov, Ilnur  	MB1	RUS	41,29	PR SB
36	Rodionov, Ivan       	MB1	RUS	41,37	PR SB
37	Rozhnov, Danil       	MB2	RUS	41,43	PR SB
38	Kuzneczov, Egor      	MB2	RUS	41,57	
39	Salov, Maksim        	M?	RUS	41,65	PR SB
40	Grigorev, Maksim     	MB1	RUS	41,88	PR SB
41	Sedov, Lev           	MB2	RUS	41,98	
42	Trabo, Vladimir      	MB2	RUS	42,04	PR SB
43	Ivushkin, Maksim     	MB1	RUS	42,11	SB
44	Artamonov, Andrej    	MB1	RUS	42,43	PR SB
45	Pavlov, Andrej (2002)	MB1	RUS	42,68	PR SB
46	Gerasimov, Artem     	MB1	RUS	42,98	SB
47	Voronin, Aleksej     	MB1	RUS	43,40	
48	Klimkov, Semyon      	MB1	RUS	43,62	
49	Liskov, Vladislav    	MB1	RUS	44,53	
50	Sokolov, Nikita (2001)	MB2	RUS	44,70	PR SB
51	Semenyuk, Timofej    	MB1	RUS	44,82	SB
52	Mochalov, Artem      	MB2	RUS	44,86	
53	Tkachenko, Nikita    	MB1	RUS	45,95	PR SB
54	Krenev, Savelij      	M?	RUS	46,31	PR SB
55	Popov, Nikita        	MB1	RUS	46,60	PR SB
56	Krivczov, Maksim     	M?	RUS	46,97	PR SB
57	Minkevich, Stanislav 	MB2	RUS	48,18	
58	Song, Dmitrij        	MB1	RUS	52,46	
59	Petrov, Rodion       	M?	RUS	1.07,67	
DNS	Lebedev, Andrej (2002)	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Zinin, Arsenij       	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij 	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Zhukov, Georgij      	MB2	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Ushakov, Ivan        	MB2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Larionov, Aleksej (2001)	MB2	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior B - 24 March 2018
1	Nikulin, Ilya        	MB2	RUS	1.14,67	PR SB
2	Sharapov, Maksim     	MB1	RUS	1.15,20	PR SB
3	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej 	MB2	RUS	1.15,57	PR SB
4	Sivcev, Kirill       	MB1	RUS	1.15,85	PR SB
5	Demidov, Vladimir    	MB2	RUS	1.16,15	PR SB
6	Shilovskij, Andrej   	MB2	RUS	1.16,39	PR SB
7	Czarev, Dmitrij      	MB1	RUS	1.16,81	
8	Golubchikov, Demid   	MB1	RUS	1.17,27	PR SB
9	Latukhin, Roman      	MB1	RUS	1.17,67	PR SB
10	Zajcev, Kirill       	MB2	RUS	1.18,36	PR SB
11	Shamsutdinov, Ilmas  	MB1	RUS	1.18,47	PR SB
12	Trofimov, Efim       	MB2	RUS	1.18,64(2)	PR SB
13	Kanonik, Mikita      	MB2	BLR	1.18,64(8)	
14	Bakhvalov, Maksim    	MB2	RUS	1.18,75	
15	Mironov, Nikita      	MB1	RUS	1.19,02	
16	Nikiforov, Dmitrij   	MB1	RUS	1.19,09	PR SB
17	Golovanov, Maksim    	MB2	RUS	1.19,28	PR SB
18	Kiselev, Denis (2001)	MB2	RUS	1.19,40	PR SB
19	Menshikov, Egor      	MB1	RUS	1.19,56	PR SB
20	Alekseev, Konstantin 	MB2	RUS	1.20,35	PR SB
21	Samarin, Vadim       	MB1	RUS	1.20,84	PR SB
22	Dzhos, Artemij       	MB1	RUS	1.20,87	PR SB
23	Lejvant, Ariel       	MB1	RUS	1.21,04	SB
24	Ushakov, Ivan        	MB2	RUS	1.21,05	PR SB
25	Grachev, German      	MB1	RUS	1.21,39	SB
26	Gavrilin, Viktor     	MB2	RUS	1.21,60	
27	Najdenov, Roman      	MB1	RUS	1.21,90	SB
28	Trabo, Vladimir      	MB2	RUS	1.21,91	PR SB
29	Sopochkin, Aleksandr 	MB2	RUS	1.22,02(6)	PR SB
30	Ivanishhev, Dmitrij  	MB2	RUS	1.22,02(9)	SB
31	Akhmetkhanov, Ilnur  	MB1	RUS	1.22,30	PR SB
32	Larionov, Aleksej (2001)	MB2	RUS	1.22,43	PR SB
33	Olikh, Daniil        	MB2	RUS	1.22,62	PR SB
34	Sedov, Lev           	MB2	RUS	1.22,76	
35	Kiselev, Denis (2002)	MB1	RUS	1.22,82	PR SB
36	Song, Dmitrij        	MB1	RUS	1.22,93	PR SB
37	Sinelnikov, Roman    	MB1	RUS	1.23,06	PR SB
38	Ovchinnikov, Andrej  	MB1	RUS	1.23,30	PR SB
39	Kruglov, Maksim      	MB1	RUS	1.23,77	PR SB
40	Artamonov, Andrej    	MB1	RUS	1.24,09	PR SB
41	Roslyakov, Kirill    	MB1	RUS	1.24,25	
42	Pavlov, Andrej (2002)	MB1	RUS	1.25,34	PR SB
43	Salov, Maksim        	M?	RUS	1.25,47	PR SB
44	Ivushkin, Maksim     	MB1	RUS	1.25,74	
45	Klimkov, Semyon      	MB1	RUS	1.26,03	PR SB
46	Grigorev, Maksim     	MB1	RUS	1.26,13	PR SB
47	Kuzneczov, Egor      	MB2	RUS	1.26,84	SB
48	Rozhnov, Danil       	MB2	RUS	1.27,33	PR SB
49	Rodionov, Ivan       	MB1	RUS	1.27,81	
50	Voronin, Aleksej     	MB1	RUS	1.28,07	PR SB
51	Liskov, Vladislav    	MB1	RUS	1.29,53	PR SB
52	Gerasimov, Artem     	MB1	RUS	1.29,69	SB
53	Mochalov, Artem      	MB2	RUS	1.30,64	PR SB
54	Sokolov, Nikita (2001)	MB2	RUS	1.32,58	PR SB
55	Petrov, Rodion       	M?	RUS	1.32,69	PR SB
56	Krivczov, Maksim     	M?	RUS	1.34,41	PR SB
57	Tkachenko, Nikita    	MB1	RUS	1.34,51	
58	Krenev, Savelij      	M?	RUS	1.35,35	PR SB
59	Popov, Nikita        	MB1	RUS	1.35,68	PR SB
60	Semenyuk, Timofej    	MB1	RUS	1.35,74	PR SB
DNS	Lebedev, Andrej (2002)	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Zinin, Arsenij       	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij 	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Minkevich, Stanislav 	MB2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Zhukov, Georgij      	MB2	RUS	DQ	

500m Men - Junior C - 24 March 2018
1	Tarasov, Ivan        	MC2	RUS	38,36	PR SB
2	Shitnikov, Danil     	MC2	RUS	38,74	PR SB
3	Bukuev, Sergej       	MC1	RUS	39,62	PR SB
4	Grishhenko, Dmitrij  	MC1	RUS	39,82	PR SB
5	Kortikov, Dmitrij    	MC2	RUS	40,38	
6	Ravcheev, Aleksandr  	MC2	RUS	40,46	PR SB
7	Kolczov, Maksim      	MC1	RUS	40,51	
8	Plyusnin, Dmitrij    	MC1	RUS	40,72	PR SB
9	Arefev, Pavel        	MC2	RUS	40,82	PR SB
10	Lysov, Timofej       	MC1	RUS	40,88	PR SB
11	Piatrou, Ilya        	MC1	BLR	40,93	PR SB
12	Lipatov, Danila      	MC1	RUS	41,07	
13	Gilfanov, Denis      	MC2	RUS	41,29	PR SB
14	Ogurczov, Ivan       	MC2	RUS	41,31	
15	Kadyrov, Fidel       	MC2	RUS	41,36	
16	Malyshkin, Nikita    	MC2	RUS	41,44	PR SB
17	Burmistrov, Nikita   	MC2	RUS	41,51	PR SB
18	Bunin, Pavel         	MC1	RUS	41,53	
19	Ivanov, Vadim (2)    	M?	RUS	41,89	PR SB
20	Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)	MC1	RUS	41,93	PR SB
21	Shushkov, Sergej     	MC2	RUS	41,96	PR SB
22	Znakov, Andrej       	MC2	RUS	42,25	PR SB
23	Tatarkin, Dmitrij    	MC2	RUS	42,46	PR SB
24	Plachinda, Aleksej   	MC1	RUS	42,50	PR SB
25	Ivanov, Aleksej (2002)	MC2	RUS	42,55	
26	Pankratenkov, Makar  	M?	BLR	42,64	PR SB
27	Omelchenko, Artem    	MC1	RUS	42,97	PR SB
28	Vostroknutov, Lev    	MC2	RUS	43,06	PR SB
29	Matveev, Matvej      	MC1	RUS	43,09	PR SB
30	Boriskin, Yaroslav   	MC1	RUS	43,23	PR SB
31	Mylov, Daniil        	MC2	RUS	43,27	PR SB
32	Piltyaev, Mikhail    	MC2	RUS	43,30(1)	
33	Guba, Aleksandr      	MC2	RUS	43,30(5)	PR SB
34	Vasilev, Mikhail     	MC1	RUS	43,32	PR SB
35	Novikov, Matvej      	MC1	RUS	43,33	PR SB
36	Kalashnikov, Ivan    	MC2	RUS	43,34	PR SB
37	Makarov, Pavel       	MC2	RUS	43,48	PR SB
38	Podgornyj, Kirill    	MC2	RUS	43,50	PR SB
39	Orlov, Daniil        	MC2	RUS	43,54	PR SB
40	Osokin, Oleg         	MC1	RUS	43,56	
41	Goryachev, Daniil    	MC2	RUS	43,75	PR SB
42	Sokolov, Aleksandr   	M?	RUS	43,82	PR SB
43	Kalinkin, Andrej     	MC1	RUS	43,91	PR SB
44	Razin, Ivan          	MC1	RUS	44,01	PR SB
45	Parshkov, Oleg       	MC1	RUS	44,11	PR SB
46	Lokhmaev, Sergej     	MC2	RUS	44,46	
47	Bolshakov, Artur     	MC2	RUS	44,62	PR SB
48	Grubov, Georgij      	M?	RUS	44,66	SB
49	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)	MC1	RUS	44,75	PR SB
50	Serov, Arkadij       	M?	RUS	44,81	PR SB
51	Lomonosov, Artem     	MC1	RUS	45,11	PR SB
52	Ezhov, Daniil        	MC2	RUS	45,14	PR SB
53	Vitviczkij, Timur    	MC1	RUS	45,60	PR SB
54	Bagalin, Artem       	MC2	RUS	45,99	PR SB
55	Konovalov, Egor      	MC1	RUS	46,22	PR SB
56	Aleshin, Artem       	MC2	RUS	46,45	PR SB
57	Ruzhenskij, Mikhail  	M?	RUS	46,84	PR SB
58	Zheltov, Daniil      	M?	RUS	47,26	PR SB
59	Komarov, Artem       	MC2	RUS	47,49	
60	Rusakov, Ruslan      	M?	RUS	47,81	PR SB
61	Bolotin, Daniil      	MC1	RUS	47,84	PR SB
62	Anisimov, Ilya       	M?	RUS	48,11	SB
63	Shherbakov, Semyon   	M?	RUS	51,47	PR SB
64	Brauer, Bogdan       	MC2	RUS	52,16	
65	Petrov, Maksim (2)   	M?	RUS	53,63	PR SB
66	Shuravev, Mikhail    	MC2	RUS	1.02,85	
DNS	Sagajdak, Aleksej    	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Brichikov, Aleksandr 	MC2	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Arshinskij, Roman    	M?	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Matveev, Andrej      	MC1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Laktanov, Daniil     	MC2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Fakhrutdinov, Ayaz   	MC2	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior C - 24 March 2018
1	Tarasov, Ivan        	MC2	RUS	1.15,53	PR SB
2	Shitnikov, Danil     	MC2	RUS	1.17,74	PR SB
3	Kortikov, Dmitrij    	MC2	RUS	1.20,11	
4	Grishhenko, Dmitrij  	MC1	RUS	1.21,30	PR SB
5	Arefev, Pavel        	MC2	RUS	1.21,82	
6	Burmistrov, Nikita   	MC2	RUS	1.22,08	PR SB
7	Piatrou, Ilya        	MC1	BLR	1.23,24	
8	Shushkov, Sergej     	MC2	RUS	1.23,37	PR SB
9	Ivanov, Vadim (2)    	M?	RUS	1.23,42	PR SB
10	Gilfanov, Denis      	MC2	RUS	1.23,57	PR SB
11	Fakhrutdinov, Ayaz   	MC2	RUS	1.24,00	PR SB
12	Lysov, Timofej       	MC1	RUS	1.24,25	
13	Plyusnin, Dmitrij    	MC1	RUS	1.24,55	PR SB
14	Kadyrov, Fidel       	MC2	RUS	1.24,58	
15	Ogurczov, Ivan       	MC2	RUS	1.24,84	
16	Podgornyj, Kirill    	MC2	RUS	1.24,90	PR SB
17	Kolczov, Maksim      	MC1	RUS	1.24,99	
18	Lipatov, Danila      	MC1	RUS	1.25,05	
19	Osokin, Oleg         	MC1	RUS	1.25,14	PR SB
20	Plachinda, Aleksej   	MC1	RUS	1.25,48	PR SB
21	Vostroknutov, Lev    	MC2	RUS	1.25,55	PR SB
22	Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)	MC1	RUS	1.25,77	
23	Ravcheev, Aleksandr  	MC2	RUS	1.25,81	
24	Sokolov, Aleksandr   	M?	RUS	1.26,00	PR SB
25	Ivanov, Aleksej (2002)	MC2	RUS	1.26,02	PR SB
26	Malyshkin, Nikita    	MC2	RUS	1.26,26	PR SB
27	Pankratenkov, Makar  	M?	BLR	1.26,57	PR SB
28	Matveev, Matvej      	MC1	RUS	1.27,03	PR SB
29	Goryachev, Daniil    	MC2	RUS	1.27,15	PR SB
30	Omelchenko, Artem    	MC1	RUS	1.27,24	
31	Guba, Aleksandr      	MC2	RUS	1.27,34	PR SB
32	Bunin, Pavel         	MC1	RUS	1.27,74	
33	Matveev, Andrej      	MC1	RUS	1.27,90	PR SB
34	Boriskin, Yaroslav   	MC1	RUS	1.28,39	PR SB
35	Razin, Ivan          	MC1	RUS	1.28,98	PR SB
36	Orlov, Daniil        	MC2	RUS	1.29,00	PR SB
37	Komarov, Artem       	MC2	RUS	1.29,02	PR SB
38	Parshkov, Oleg       	MC1	RUS	1.29,03	PR SB
39	Shuravev, Mikhail    	MC2	RUS	1.29,67	PR SB
40	Znakov, Andrej       	MC2	RUS	1.29,74	PR SB
41	Vasilev, Mikhail     	MC1	RUS	1.29,78	PR SB
42	Piltyaev, Mikhail    	MC2	RUS	1.30,12	
43	Lomonosov, Artem     	MC1	RUS	1.30,31	PR SB
44	Kalinkin, Andrej     	MC1	RUS	1.30,47	PR SB
45	Novikov, Matvej      	MC1	RUS	1.30,75	PR SB
46	Kalashnikov, Ivan    	MC2	RUS	1.30,84	PR SB
47	Tatarkin, Dmitrij    	MC2	RUS	1.30,96	PR SB
48	Makarov, Pavel       	MC2	RUS	1.31,54	SB
49	Bolshakov, Artur     	MC2	RUS	1.31,55	
50	Grubov, Georgij      	M?	RUS	1.31,69	PR SB
51	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)	MC1	RUS	1.31,81	PR SB
52	Ezhov, Daniil        	MC2	RUS	1.32,26	PR SB
53	Anisimov, Ilya       	M?	RUS	1.32,52	PR SB
54	Arshinskij, Roman    	M?	RUS	1.32,57	PR SB
55	Ruzhenskij, Mikhail  	M?	RUS	1.32,71	PR SB
56	Aleshin, Artem       	MC2	RUS	1.32,90	PR SB
57	Bagalin, Artem       	MC2	RUS	1.33,95	PR SB
58	Vitviczkij, Timur    	MC1	RUS	1.34,21	PR SB
59	Brichikov, Aleksandr 	MC2	RUS	1.34,62	PR SB
60	Serov, Arkadij       	M?	RUS	1.34,85	PR SB
61	Konovalov, Egor      	MC1	RUS	1.35,43	PR SB
62	Bolotin, Daniil      	MC1	RUS	1.36,58	PR SB
63	Zheltov, Daniil      	M?	RUS	1.36,90	PR SB
64	Rusakov, Ruslan      	M?	RUS	1.37,91	PR SB
65	Shherbakov, Semyon   	M?	RUS	1.46,51	PR SB
66	Petrov, Maksim (2)   	M?	RUS	1.49,86	PR SB
DNS	Lokhmaev, Sergej     	MC2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Sagajdak, Aleksej    	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Laktanov, Daniil     	MC2	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Mylov, Daniil        	MC2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Brauer, Bogdan       	MC2	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - 25 March 2018
1	Yuskov, Denis        	MSA	RUS	1.08,75	
2	Kulizhnikov, Pavel   	MSA	RUS	1.09,00	
3	Yesin, Alexey        	M30	RUS	1.09,62	
4	Kozlov, Mikhail      	MSA	RUS	1.10,15	
5	Golubev, Kirill      	MSA	RUS	1.10,67	
6	Mushtakov, Viktor    	MN2	RUS	1.10,71	
7	Kazelin, Mikhail     	MN2	RUS	1.10,92	
8	Trofimov, Sergey     	MN3	RUS	1.11,04	
9	Koksharov, Mikhail   	MSA	RUS	1.11,75	

500m Men - Junior A - 25 March 2018
1	Nevmerzhitskii, Stefan	MA2	RUS	36,83	PR SB
2	Mukhamedov, Amal     	MA1	RUS	37,44	PR SB
3	Zapoikin, Uladzislau 	MA2	BLR	37,79	
4	Chmutov, Daniil      	MA1	RUS	37,88	
5	Tsimafeyev, Tsimafey 	MA1	BLR	38,35	
6	Loseu, Herman        	MA2	BLR	38,54	
7	Kuprin, Danila       	MA1	RUS	38,56	
8	Petrov, Aleksandr    	MA1	RUS	39,57	
9	Ivanov, Ilya         	MA2	RUS	39,97	
10	Pavlov, Andrej (2000)	MA1	RUS	40,31	PR SB
11	Bordiyan, Maksim     	MA1	RUS	40,80	
12	Dorkin, Fedor        	M?	RUS	40,92	PR SB
13	Pirozhnikov, Mikhail 	MA2	RUS	41,48	
14	Baukov, Gleb         	MA1	RUS	42,81	
WDR	Panteleev, Maksim    	MA2	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Monakhov, Artyom     	MA1	RUS	WDR	

1000m Men - Junior A - 25 March 2018
1	Nevmerzhitskii, Stefan	MA2	RUS	1.12,97	
2	Chmutov, Daniil      	MA1	RUS	1.13,24	PR SB
3	Zapoikin, Uladzislau 	MA2	BLR	1.14,78	
4	Tsimafeyev, Tsimafey 	MA1	BLR	1.15,73	
5	Loseu, Herman        	MA2	BLR	1.16,18	
6	Ivanov, Ilya         	MA2	RUS	1.17,35	PR SB
7	Petrov, Aleksandr    	MA1	RUS	1.18,15	
8	Pirozhnikov, Mikhail 	MA2	RUS	1.21,84	
9	Dorkin, Fedor        	M?	RUS	1.24,52	SB
10	Baukov, Gleb         	MA1	RUS	1.30,77	
11	Pavlov, Andrej (2000)	MA1	RUS	1.39,97	
DNF	Kuprin, Danila       	MA1	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Bordiyan, Maksim     	MA1	RUS	DQ	
WDR	Panteleev, Maksim    	MA2	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Monakhov, Artyom     	MA1	RUS	WDR	

500m Men - Junior B - 25 March 2018
1	Sharapov, Maksim     	MB1	RUS	37,81	PR SB
2	Nikulin, Ilya        	MB2	RUS	37,92	
3	Shilovskij, Andrej   	MB2	RUS	37,99	PR SB
4	Golubchikov, Demid   	MB1	RUS	38,31	PR SB
5	Demidov, Vladimir    	MB2	RUS	38,55	
6	Kanonik, Mikita      	MB2	BLR	38,59	
7	Sivcev, Kirill       	MB1	RUS	38,69	
8	Lejvant, Ariel       	MB1	RUS	38,90	PR SB
9	Czarev, Dmitrij      	MB1	RUS	39,01	PR SB
10	Zajcev, Kirill       	MB2	RUS	39,28	PR SB
11	Gavrilin, Viktor     	MB2	RUS	39,29	
12	Trofimov, Efim       	MB2	RUS	39,32	
13	Latukhin, Roman      	MB1	RUS	39,64	
14	Nikiforov, Dmitrij   	MB1	RUS	39,71	PR SB
15	Golovanov, Maksim    	MB2	RUS	39,80	
16	Grachev, German      	MB1	RUS	39,83	PR SB
17	Kiselev, Denis (2001)	MB2	RUS	39,89	PR SB
18	Ivanishhev, Dmitrij  	MB2	RUS	40,00	SB
19	Menshikov, Egor      	MB1	RUS	40,07	
20	Roslyakov, Kirill    	MB1	RUS	40,13	
21	Mironov, Nikita      	MB1	RUS	40,18	
22	Ushakov, Ivan        	MB2	RUS	40,22	PR SB
23	Kiselev, Denis (2002)	MB1	RUS	40,35	PR SB
24	Sinelnikov, Roman    	MB1	RUS	40,43	PR SB
25	Alekseev, Konstantin 	MB2	RUS	40,44	PR SB
26	Samarin, Vadim       	MB1	RUS	40,50	
27	Rozhnov, Danil       	MB2	RUS	40,51	PR SB
28	Kruglov, Maksim      	MB1	RUS	40,66	
29	Olikh, Daniil        	MB2	RUS	40,75	PR SB
30	Ovchinnikov, Andrej  	MB1	RUS	40,89	PR SB
31	Kuzneczov, Egor      	MB2	RUS	40,91	PR SB
32	Sopochkin, Aleksandr 	MB2	RUS	40,94	PR SB
33	Akhmetkhanov, Ilnur  	MB1	RUS	41,09	PR SB
34	Rodionov, Ivan       	MB1	RUS	41,10	PR SB
35	Song, Dmitrij        	MB1	RUS	41,39	PR SB
36	Salov, Maksim        	M?	RUS	41,54	PR SB
37	Larionov, Aleksej (2001)	MB2	RUS	41,74	PR SB
38	Gerasimov, Artem     	MB1	RUS	41,76	PR SB
39	Trabo, Vladimir      	MB2	RUS	41,77	PR SB
40	Ivushkin, Maksim     	MB1	RUS	41,96	PR SB
41	Klimkov, Semyon      	MB1	RUS	42,43(8)	PR SB
42	Artamonov, Andrej    	MB1	RUS	42,43(9)	
43	Grigorev, Maksim     	MB1	RUS	42,51	
44	Zhukov, Georgij      	MB2	RUS	42,83	PR SB
45	Pavlov, Andrej (2002)	MB1	RUS	43,41	
46	Liskov, Vladislav    	MB1	RUS	43,97	
47	Semenyuk, Timofej    	MB1	RUS	44,05	PR SB
48	Mochalov, Artem      	MB2	RUS	44,53	
49	Sokolov, Nikita (2001)	MB2	RUS	44,78	
50	Petrov, Rodion       	M?	RUS	45,37	PR SB
51	Tkachenko, Nikita    	MB1	RUS	46,08	
52	Popov, Nikita        	MB1	RUS	46,28	PR SB
53	Krenev, Savelij      	M?	RUS	46,69	
54	Krivczov, Maksim     	M?	RUS	47,84	
55	Minkevich, Stanislav 	MB2	RUS	48,88	
56	Voronin, Aleksej     	MB1	RUS	49,00	
DNS	Sedov, Lev           	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Bakhvalov, Maksim    	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Dzhos, Artemij       	MB1	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Shamsutdinov, Ilmas  	MB1	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej 	MB2	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior B - 25 March 2018
1	Nikulin, Ilya        	MB2	RUS	1.14,46	PR SB
2	Sharapov, Maksim     	MB1	RUS	1.14,88	PR SB
3	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej 	MB2	RUS	1.15,27	PR SB
4	Demidov, Vladimir    	MB2	RUS	1.15,53	PR SB
5	Czarev, Dmitrij      	MB1	RUS	1.16,02	PR SB
6	Shilovskij, Andrej   	MB2	RUS	1.16,23	PR SB
7	Sivcev, Kirill       	MB1	RUS	1.16,54	
8	Golubchikov, Demid   	MB1	RUS	1.17,13	PR SB
9	Trofimov, Efim       	MB2	RUS	1.17,21	PR SB
10	Mironov, Nikita      	MB1	RUS	1.17,45	PR SB
11	Latukhin, Roman      	MB1	RUS	1.17,60	PR SB
12	Zajcev, Kirill       	MB2	RUS	1.17,96	PR SB
13	Kanonik, Mikita      	MB2	BLR	1.17,99	PR SB
14	Nikiforov, Dmitrij   	MB1	RUS	1.18,41	PR SB
15	Lejvant, Ariel       	MB1	RUS	1.18,89	SB
16	Golovanov, Maksim    	MB2	RUS	1.19,12	PR SB
17	Menshikov, Egor      	MB1	RUS	1.19,32	PR SB
18	Kiselev, Denis (2001)	MB2	RUS	1.19,68	
19	Grachev, German      	MB1	RUS	1.19,83	PR SB
20	Alekseev, Konstantin 	MB2	RUS	1.19,89	PR SB
21	Shamsutdinov, Ilmas  	MB1	RUS	1.20,11	
22	Ushakov, Ivan        	MB2	RUS	1.20,22	PR SB
23	Samarin, Vadim       	MB1	RUS	1.20,58	PR SB
24	Roslyakov, Kirill    	MB1	RUS	1.21,23	PR SB
25	Sopochkin, Aleksandr 	MB2	RUS	1.21,26	PR SB
26	Trabo, Vladimir      	MB2	RUS	1.21,28	PR SB
27	Kruglov, Maksim      	MB1	RUS	1.21,63	PR SB
28	Dzhos, Artemij       	MB1	RUS	1.21,71	
29	Akhmetkhanov, Ilnur  	MB1	RUS	1.21,72	PR SB
30	Kiselev, Denis (2002)	MB1	RUS	1.22,06	PR SB
31	Ivanishhev, Dmitrij  	MB2	RUS	1.22,45	
32	Olikh, Daniil        	MB2	RUS	1.22,64	
33	Salov, Maksim        	M?	RUS	1.22,83	PR SB
34	Ovchinnikov, Andrej  	MB1	RUS	1.23,05	PR SB
35	Sinelnikov, Roman    	MB1	RUS	1.23,59	
36	Artamonov, Andrej    	MB1	RUS	1.24,03	PR SB
37	Ivushkin, Maksim     	MB1	RUS	1.24,78	
38	Klimkov, Semyon      	MB1	RUS	1.25,74	PR SB
39	Rozhnov, Danil       	MB2	RUS	1.26,25	PR SB
40	Pavlov, Andrej (2002)	MB1	RUS	1.26,59	
41	Voronin, Aleksej     	MB1	RUS	1.27,40	PR SB
42	Kuzneczov, Egor      	MB2	RUS	1.27,52	
43	Grigorev, Maksim     	MB1	RUS	1.27,68	
44	Gerasimov, Artem     	MB1	RUS	1.28,30	SB
45	Liskov, Vladislav    	MB1	RUS	1.29,28	PR SB
46	Mochalov, Artem      	MB2	RUS	1.30,15	PR SB
47	Zhukov, Georgij      	MB2	RUS	1.30,36	PR SB
48	Sokolov, Nikita (2001)	MB2	RUS	1.31,52	PR SB
49	Petrov, Rodion       	M?	RUS	1.32,47	PR SB
50	Popov, Nikita        	MB1	RUS	1.32,84	PR SB
51	Krivczov, Maksim     	M?	RUS	1.34,56	
52	Krenev, Savelij      	M?	RUS	1.34,70	PR SB
53	Tkachenko, Nikita    	MB1	RUS	1.35,12	
54	Semenyuk, Timofej    	MB1	RUS	1.36,37	
55	Minkevich, Stanislav 	MB2	RUS	1.39,63	PR SB
DNS	Gavrilin, Viktor     	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Song, Dmitrij        	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Sedov, Lev           	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Rodionov, Ivan       	MB1	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Larionov, Aleksej (2001)	MB2	RUS	DNF	

500m Men - Junior C - 25 March 2018
1	Shitnikov, Danil     	MC2	RUS	38,46	PR SB
2	Tarasov, Ivan        	MC2	RUS	38,68	
3	Bukuev, Sergej       	MC1	RUS	39,58	PR SB
4	Grishhenko, Dmitrij  	MC1	RUS	40,05	
5	Ravcheev, Aleksandr  	MC2	RUS	40,14	PR SB
6	Kortikov, Dmitrij    	MC2	RUS	40,36	
7	Kolczov, Maksim      	MC1	RUS	40,78	
8	Kadyrov, Fidel       	MC2	RUS	40,78(9)	
9	Burmistrov, Nikita   	MC2	RUS	40,90	PR SB
10	Ogurczov, Ivan       	MC2	RUS	40,92	PR SB
11	Malyshkin, Nikita    	MC2	RUS	40,95	PR SB
12	Plyusnin, Dmitrij    	MC1	RUS	41,12	
13	Arefev, Pavel        	MC2	RUS	41,16	
14	Bunin, Pavel         	MC1	RUS	41,18	
15	Gilfanov, Denis      	MC2	RUS	41,24	PR SB
16	Lysov, Timofej       	MC1	RUS	41,31	
17	Lipatov, Danila      	MC1	RUS	41,47	
18	Shushkov, Sergej     	MC2	RUS	41,64	PR SB
19	Ivanov, Vadim (2)    	M?	RUS	41,98	
20	Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)	MC1	RUS	42,10	
21	Vostroknutov, Lev    	MC2	RUS	42,13	PR SB
22	Osokin, Oleg         	MC1	RUS	42,20	PR SB
23	Fakhrutdinov, Ayaz   	MC2	RUS	42,25	
24	Pankratenkov, Makar  	M?	BLR	42,25(7)	PR SB
25	Znakov, Andrej       	MC2	RUS	42,30	
26	Plachinda, Aleksej   	MC1	RUS	42,34	PR SB
27	Omelchenko, Artem    	MC1	RUS	42,45	PR SB
28	Guba, Aleksandr      	MC2	RUS	42,49	PR SB
29	Parshkov, Oleg       	MC1	RUS	42,61	PR SB
30	Boriskin, Yaroslav   	MC1	RUS	42,64	PR SB
31	Piltyaev, Mikhail    	MC2	RUS	42,67	PR SB
32	Vasilev, Mikhail     	MC1	RUS	43,14	PR SB
33	Kalashnikov, Ivan    	MC2	RUS	43,17	PR SB
34	Matveev, Andrej      	MC1	RUS	43,20	PR SB
35	Tatarkin, Dmitrij    	MC2	RUS	43,22	
36	Mylov, Daniil        	MC2	RUS	43,27	
37	Makarov, Pavel       	MC2	RUS	43,30	PR SB
38	Goryachev, Daniil    	MC2	RUS	43,40	PR SB
39	Podgornyj, Kirill    	MC2	RUS	43,57	
40	Sokolov, Aleksandr   	M?	RUS	43,58	PR SB
41	Razin, Ivan          	MC1	RUS	43,97	PR SB
42	Komarov, Artem       	MC2	RUS	43,98(1)	PR SB
43	Kalinkin, Andrej     	MC1	RUS	43,98(3)	
44	Shuravev, Mikhail    	MC2	RUS	44,00	PR SB
45	Grubov, Georgij      	M?	RUS	44,29	SB
46	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)	MC1	RUS	44,42(7)	PR SB
47	Bolshakov, Artur     	MC2	RUS	44,42(9)	PR SB
48	Aleshin, Artem       	MC2	RUS	44,69	PR SB
49	Brichikov, Aleksandr 	MC2	RUS	44,78	PR SB
50	Lomonosov, Artem     	MC1	RUS	44,87	PR SB
51	Serov, Arkadij       	M?	RUS	44,92	
52	Ezhov, Daniil        	MC2	RUS	45,35	
53	Brauer, Bogdan       	MC2	RUS	45,42	PR SB
54	Arshinskij, Roman    	M?	RUS	45,50	PR SB
55	Bagalin, Artem       	MC2	RUS	45,97	PR SB
56	Konovalov, Egor      	MC1	RUS	46,02	PR SB
57	Vitviczkij, Timur    	MC1	RUS	46,28	
58	Anisimov, Ilya       	M?	RUS	46,54	SB
59	Bolotin, Daniil      	MC1	RUS	47,16	PR SB
60	Ruzhenskij, Mikhail  	M?	RUS	47,17	
61	Zheltov, Daniil      	M?	RUS	47,43	
62	Rusakov, Ruslan      	M?	RUS	47,56	PR SB
63	Novikov, Matvej      	MC1	RUS	48,21	
64	Shherbakov, Semyon   	M?	RUS	50,90	PR SB
65	Laktanov, Daniil     	MC2	RUS	51,75	
66	Ivanov, Aleksej (2002)	MC2	RUS	53,30	
67	Petrov, Maksim (2)   	M?	RUS	54,64	
DNS	Piatrou, Ilya        	MC1	BLR	DNS	
DNF	Orlov, Daniil        	MC2	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Matveev, Matvej      	MC1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Lokhmaev, Sergej     	MC2	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior C - 25 March 2018
1	Tarasov, Ivan        	MC2	RUS	1.16,13	
2	Shitnikov, Danil     	MC2	RUS	1.17,74	
3	Kortikov, Dmitrij    	MC2	RUS	1.20,02	PR SB
4	Burmistrov, Nikita   	MC2	RUS	1.22,36	
5	Ravcheev, Aleksandr  	MC2	RUS	1.22,45	
6	Grishhenko, Dmitrij  	MC1	RUS	1.22,62	
7	Arefev, Pavel        	MC2	RUS	1.22,67	
8	Lysov, Timofej       	MC1	RUS	1.23,38	
9	Lipatov, Danila      	MC1	RUS	1.23,47	PR SB
10	Kadyrov, Fidel       	MC2	RUS	1.23,49	
11	Fakhrutdinov, Ayaz   	MC2	RUS	1.23,78	PR SB
12	Gilfanov, Denis      	MC2	RUS	1.23,88	
13	Ogurczov, Ivan       	MC2	RUS	1.24,01	
14	Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)	MC1	RUS	1.24,33	
15	Shushkov, Sergej     	MC2	RUS	1.24,49	
16	Osokin, Oleg         	MC1	RUS	1.24,53	PR SB
17	Podgornyj, Kirill    	MC2	RUS	1.25,16	
18	Ivanov, Vadim (2)    	M?	RUS	1.25,36	
19	Plachinda, Aleksej   	MC1	RUS	1.25,84	
20	Goryachev, Daniil    	MC2	RUS	1.26,12	PR SB
21	Pankratenkov, Makar  	M?	BLR	1.26,31	PR SB
22	Sokolov, Aleksandr   	M?	RUS	1.26,54	
23	Ivanov, Aleksej (2002)	MC2	RUS	1.26,56	
24	Matveev, Matvej      	MC1	RUS	1.26,81	PR SB
25	Vostroknutov, Lev    	MC2	RUS	1.26,95	
26	Omelchenko, Artem    	MC1	RUS	1.27,39	
27	Komarov, Artem       	MC2	RUS	1.27,43	PR SB
28	Piltyaev, Mikhail    	MC2	RUS	1.28,04	PR SB
29	Razin, Ivan          	MC1	RUS	1.28,21	PR SB
30	Znakov, Andrej       	MC2	RUS	1.28,27	PR SB
31	Matveev, Andrej      	MC1	RUS	1.28,27(4)	
32	Mylov, Daniil        	MC2	RUS	1.28,33	PR SB
33	Parshkov, Oleg       	MC1	RUS	1.29,08	
34	Boriskin, Yaroslav   	MC1	RUS	1.29,38	
35	Shuravev, Mikhail    	MC2	RUS	1.29,56	PR SB
36	Lomonosov, Artem     	MC1	RUS	1.29,63	PR SB
37	Vasilev, Mikhail     	MC1	RUS	1.29,69	PR SB
38	Makarov, Pavel       	MC2	RUS	1.30,49	SB
39	Bolshakov, Artur     	MC2	RUS	1.31,09	
40	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)	MC1	RUS	1.31,25	PR SB
41	Kalashnikov, Ivan    	MC2	RUS	1.31,35	
42	Grubov, Georgij      	M?	RUS	1.31,59	PR SB
43	Aleshin, Artem       	MC2	RUS	1.32,05	PR SB
44	Bagalin, Artem       	MC2	RUS	1.32,34	PR SB
45	Ruzhenskij, Mikhail  	M?	RUS	1.32,53	PR SB
46	Tatarkin, Dmitrij    	MC2	RUS	1.32,71	
47	Ezhov, Daniil        	MC2	RUS	1.33,21	
48	Konovalov, Egor      	MC1	RUS	1.33,93	PR SB
49	Anisimov, Ilya       	M?	RUS	1.34,60	
50	Arshinskij, Roman    	M?	RUS	1.34,77	
51	Vitviczkij, Timur    	MC1	RUS	1.35,03	
52	Rusakov, Ruslan      	M?	RUS	1.36,21	PR SB
53	Serov, Arkadij       	M?	RUS	1.37,22	
54	Bolotin, Daniil      	MC1	RUS	1.37,91	
55	Brauer, Bogdan       	MC2	RUS	1.41,69	SB
56	Brichikov, Aleksandr 	MC2	RUS	1.44,80	
57	Shherbakov, Semyon   	M?	RUS	1.46,98	
58	Zheltov, Daniil      	M?	RUS	1.49,34	
59	Petrov, Maksim (2)   	M?	RUS	1.50,54	
DNS	Kolczov, Maksim      	MC1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Malyshkin, Nikita    	MC2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Plyusnin, Dmitrij    	MC1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Guba, Aleksandr      	MC2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kalinkin, Andrej     	MC1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Novikov, Matvej      	MC1	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Orlov, Daniil        	MC2	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Piatrou, Ilya        	MC1	BLR	DNF	
WDR	Bunin, Pavel         	MC1	RUS	WDR