V. A. Muratov Prize
Kolomna (RUS)
23 - 25 March 2018

500m Ladies - 23 March 2018
1	Angelina Golikova         	LSA	RUS	37,84	
2	Olga Fatkulina            	LSA	RUS	38,00	
3	Daria Kachanova           	LN1	RUS	38,72	
4	Irina Kuznetsova (1998)   	LA2	RUS	39,23	
5	Yuliya Koval              	LSA	RUS	39,66	
6	Evgeniya Lalenkova        	LSA	RUS	39,97	
7	Kristina Silaeva          	LA1	RUS	40,02	
8	Karina Akhmetova          	LA2	RUS	40,59	

3000m Ladies - 23 March 2018
1	Natalia Voronina          	LN4	RUS	4.08,47	
2	Olga Graf                 	L30	RUS	4.10,64	
3	Evgeniya Lalenkova        	LSA	RUS	4.11,40	SB
4	Victoria Filyushkina      	L30	RUS	4.12,56	
5	Yuliya Skokova            	L35	RUS	4.13,71	
6	Anna Yurakova             	LSA	RUS	4.13,92	
7	Anastasiia Zueva          	LN4	RUS	4.26,13	

1500m Ladies - 24 March 2018
1	Elizaveta Kazelina        	LN2	RUS	1.57,73	
2	Evgeniya Lalenkova        	LSA	RUS	1.58,06	SB
3	Yekaterina Shikhova       	L30	RUS	1.58,27	
4	Alexandra Kachurkina      	LN4	RUS	1.58,85	PR SB
5	Yuliya Skokova            	L35	RUS	1.59,84	
6	Olga Graf                 	L30	RUS	2.01,79	
7	Karina Akhmetova          	LA2	RUS	2.05,12	

500m Ladies - Junior A - 24 March 2018
1	Kristina Kemaeva          	LA1	RUS	41,82	PR SB
2	Anastasiya Koroleva       	LA2	RUS	42,24	PR SB
3	Mariya Minibaeva          	LA1	RUS	42,80	SB
4	Ekaterina Plachinda       	LA2	RUS	44,00	
5	Irina Kuzmina (2000)      	LA1	RUS	45,10	
6	Anastasiya Sechko         	LA2	BLR	45,31	
7	Darya Shestakova          	LA1	RUS	45,95	SB
8	Darya Komissarova         	L?	RUS	47,22	PR SB
9	Lyubov Antropova          	LA2	RUS	47,56	SB

1000m Ladies - Junior A - 24 March 2018
1	Kristina Kemaeva          	LA1	RUS	1.23,00	PR SB
2	Mariya Minibaeva          	LA1	RUS	1.25,32	SB
3	Anastasiya Koroleva       	LA2	RUS	1.26,38	PR SB
4	Ekaterina Plachinda       	LA2	RUS	1.28,20	
5	Anastasiya Sechko         	LA2	BLR	1.31,36	
6	Irina Kuzmina (2000)      	LA1	RUS	1.34,08	
7	Lyubov Antropova          	LA2	RUS	1.37,98	SB
8	Darya Komissarova         	L?	RUS	1.42,03	SB
DQ	Darya Shestakova          	LA1	RUS		

500m Ladies - Junior B - 24 March 2018
1	Valeriya Valter           	LB1	RUS	42,14	SB
2	Viktoriya Gecz            	LB1	RUS	42,16	PR SB
3	Irina Slesareva           	LB1	RUS	42,58	PR SB
4	Krystsina Burmistrava     	LB1	BLR	42,81	PR SB
5	Marina Mishina            	LB1	RUS	43,01	
6	Ekaterina Abrosimova      	LB2	RUS	43,02	PR SB
7	Irina Taungaver           	LB1	RUS	43,04	
8	Darya Shmeleva            	LB2	RUS	43,53	
9	Aleksandra Denisova       	LB1	RUS	43,76	PR SB
10	Valeriya Gubchenko        	LB1	RUS	43,80	
11	Anastasiya Garaeva        	LB2	RUS	43,84	
12	Aleksandra Sayutina (2001)	LB2	RUS	44,04	
13	Mariya Loj                	LB2	RUS	44,25	SB
14	Marina Taungaver          	LB1	RUS	44,44	
15	Anastasiya Buryakova      	LB2	RUS	44,94	PR SB
16	Anastasiya Polyakova      	LB1	RUS	45,60	
17	Anna Bobkova              	LB2	RUS	46,27(0)	
18	Aleksandra Popovich       	LB1	RUS	46,27(5)	PR SB
19	Mariya Tikhonova          	LB1	RUS	46,46	PR SB
20	Aleksandra Myakshina      	LB1	RUS	47,59	PR SB
21	Svetlana Kolotova         	LB2	RUS	48,61	
22	Tajya Mirfazy             	LB2	RUS	48,67	PR SB
23	Dilyara Mazitova          	LB2	RUS	48,81	PR SB
24	Olesya Efremova           	LB1	RUS	48,97	PR SB
25	Elena Smirnova (2002)     	LB1	RUS	49,49	
26	Kamilya Khajrullina       	L?	RUS	51,81	PR SB
DNS	Ulyana Paveleva           	LB2	RUS		
DNS	Khristina Plachinda       	LB1	RUS		
WDR	Sofya Zemskaya            	LB1	RUS		

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 24 March 2018
1	Aleksandra Sayutina (2001)	LB2	RUS	1.25,85	PR SB
2	Viktoriya Gecz            	LB1	RUS	1.26,10	PR SB
3	Irina Taungaver           	LB1	RUS	1.26,65	SB
4	Ekaterina Abrosimova      	LB2	RUS	1.26,89	PR SB
5	Irina Slesareva           	LB1	RUS	1.27,12	
6	Valeriya Valter           	LB1	RUS	1.27,53(6)	
7	Darya Shmeleva            	LB2	RUS	1.27,53(8)	
8	Marina Taungaver          	LB1	RUS	1.28,76	
9	Krystsina Burmistrava     	LB1	BLR	1.29,38	
10	Mariya Loj                	LB2	RUS	1.30,73	SB
11	Anastasiya Buryakova      	LB2	RUS	1.30,93	PR SB
12	Anna Bobkova              	LB2	RUS	1.31,59	
13	Aleksandra Denisova       	LB1	RUS	1.32,11	
14	Anastasiya Garaeva        	LB2	RUS	1.32,44	
15	Aleksandra Popovich       	LB1	RUS	1.32,51	PR SB
16	Anastasiya Polyakova      	LB1	RUS	1.32,65	
17	Mariya Tikhonova          	LB1	RUS	1.36,36	PR SB
18	Elena Smirnova (2002)     	LB1	RUS	1.38,79	PR SB
19	Tajya Mirfazy             	LB2	RUS	1.41,51	PR SB
20	Aleksandra Myakshina      	LB1	RUS	1.41,71	PR SB
21	Olesya Efremova           	LB1	RUS	1.43,19	PR SB
22	Dilyara Mazitova          	LB2	RUS	1.43,27	PR SB
23	Svetlana Kolotova         	LB2	RUS	1.43,60	
24	Kamilya Khajrullina       	L?	RUS	1.50,02	PR SB
DNS	Ulyana Paveleva           	LB2	RUS		
DNS	Khristina Plachinda       	LB1	RUS		

500m Ladies - Junior C - 24 March 2018
1	Anastasiya Shaczkikh      	LC2	RUS	40,93	PR SB
2	Nadezhda Klyukinskikh     	LC2	RUS	41,16	PR SB
3	Veronika Plenkina         	LC1	RUS	42,17	
4	Arina German              	LC2	RUS	42,75	PR SB
5	Milena Beregovenko        	LC1	RUS	43,54	
6	Ekaterina Kazakova (2002) 	LC2	RUS	43,57	PR SB
7	Yuliya Epifanova          	LC2	RUS	43,95	PR SB
8	Anna Ivanova (2003)       	LC1	RUS	43,96	
9	Raziya Gadzhiumarova      	LC1	RUS	44,18	
10	Olesya Sergienya          	LC2	RUS	44,31	
11	Valeriya Androsova        	LC2	RUS	44,54	PR SB
12	Darya Sharik              	LC1	RUS	44,55	SB
13	Polina Petrunina          	LC1	RUS	44,87	PR SB
14	Polina Rozina             	LC1	RUS	45,49	PR SB
15	Kseniya Vlasova           	LC1	RUS	45,71	PR SB
16	Alena Zavalishina         	LC2	RUS	45,72	PR SB
17	Lidiya Motorina           	LC2	RUS	45,85	
18	Alina Salakhova           	LC2	RUS	45,95	
19	Olga Chernyaeva           	LC2	RUS	45,98	PR SB
20	Milana Talybova           	LC1	RUS	46,45	PR SB
21	Yasmina Mukhametshina     	LC1	RUS	46,58	PR SB
22	Valeriya Vool             	LC2	RUS	46,61	PR SB
23	Mariya Portnova           	LC1	RUS	46,69	
24	Kseniya Ilicheva          	LC1	RUS	46,76	
25	Mariya Khlyzova           	LC2	RUS	46,88	PR SB
26	Adelina Eremeeva          	LC2	RUS	47,51	SB
27	Kseniya Tarasova (2003)   	LC2	RUS	47,60	
28	Alina Kataeva             	LC1	RUS	47,64	
29	Zlata Gimbarova           	L?	RUS	48,06	PR SB
30	Anastasiya Sarajkina      	LC1	RUS	48,31	PR SB
31	Elina Nuriazova           	LC2	RUS	48,48	PR SB
32	Yana Otmakhova            	LC1	RUS	48,93	PR SB
33	Anastasiya Dmitrieva      	LC1	RUS	49,06	PR SB
34	Elizaveta Barinova        	LC2	RUS	49,12	PR SB
35	Darya Kiryanova           	LC1	RUS	49,64	PR SB
36	Esmiralda Akhmedova       	LC1	RUS	50,27	PR SB
37	Ekaterina Mutovkina       	LC2	RUS	50,70	PR SB
38	Aleksandra Nikolaeva      	LC2	RUS	50,85	
39	Sofya Cherepanova         	LC2	RUS	51,62	PR SB
40	Viktoriya Volushkova      	LC1	RUS	51,86	SB
41	Polina Vaulina            	LC1	RUS	53,22	
42	Dina Ilmetova             	LC2	RUS	53,53	PR SB
43	Karina Ziganshina         	LC2	RUS	55,28	
44	Regina Guseva             	LC1	RUS	57,39	
45	Alina Babkina (2004)      	LC1	RUS	1.04,44	
46	Yauheniya Tserashonak     	LC2	BLR	1.07,88	

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 24 March 2018
1	Nadezhda Klyukinskikh     	LC2	RUS	1.22,29	
2	Anastasiya Shaczkikh      	LC2	RUS	1.22,74	PR SB
3	Arina German              	LC2	RUS	1.25,23	PR SB
4	Veronika Plenkina         	LC1	RUS	1.25,26	PR SB
5	Milena Beregovenko        	LC1	RUS	1.26,87	
6	Olesya Sergienya          	LC2	RUS	1.27,29	
7	Ekaterina Kazakova (2002) 	LC2	RUS	1.27,95	PR SB
8	Yuliya Epifanova          	LC2	RUS	1.27,97	PR SB
9	Valeriya Androsova        	LC2	RUS	1.28,72	
10	Darya Sharik              	LC1	RUS	1.28,83	PR SB
11	Anna Ivanova (2003)       	LC1	RUS	1.29,36	
12	Raziya Gadzhiumarova      	LC1	RUS	1.30,06	
13	Yauheniya Tserashonak     	LC2	BLR	1.30,36	PR SB
14	Alena Zavalishina         	LC2	RUS	1.30,38	PR SB
15	Lidiya Motorina           	LC2	RUS	1.30,64	
16	Polina Petrunina          	LC1	RUS	1.31,54	PR SB
17	Polina Rozina             	LC1	RUS	1.32,34	PR SB
18	Yasmina Mukhametshina     	LC1	RUS	1.34,64	PR SB
19	Valeriya Vool             	LC2	RUS	1.34,81	PR SB
20	Kseniya Vlasova           	LC1	RUS	1.34,90	PR SB
21	Olga Chernyaeva           	LC2	RUS	1.35,30	
22	Mariya Khlyzova           	LC2	RUS	1.35,92	PR SB
23	Anastasiya Sarajkina      	LC1	RUS	1.36,19	PR SB
24	Mariya Portnova           	LC1	RUS	1.36,93	
25	Alina Salakhova           	LC2	RUS	1.37,13	
26	Yana Otmakhova            	LC1	RUS	1.38,47	PR SB
27	Darya Kiryanova           	LC1	RUS	1.39,02	PR SB
28	Anastasiya Dmitrieva      	LC1	RUS	1.40,22	PR SB
29	Zlata Gimbarova           	L?	RUS	1.40,83	PR SB
30	Elizaveta Barinova        	LC2	RUS	1.41,62	PR SB
31	Elina Nuriazova           	LC2	RUS	1.41,84	SB
32	Adelina Eremeeva          	LC2	RUS	1.42,05	SB
33	Regina Guseva             	LC1	RUS	1.42,93	PR SB
34	Esmiralda Akhmedova       	LC1	RUS	1.45,49	PR SB
35	Ekaterina Mutovkina       	LC2	RUS	1.45,61	PR SB
36	Sofya Cherepanova         	LC2	RUS	1.46,79	PR SB
37	Dina Ilmetova             	LC2	RUS	1.49,77	PR SB
38	Viktoriya Volushkova      	LC1	RUS	1.50,07	SB
39	Alina Babkina (2004)      	LC1	RUS	1.50,11	PR SB
40	Karina Ziganshina         	LC2	RUS	1.53,90	
DNS	Milana Talybova           	LC1	RUS		
DNS	Polina Vaulina            	LC1	RUS		

1000m Ladies - 25 March 2018
1	Olga Fatkulina            	LSA	RUS	1.15,34	
2	Angelina Golikova         	LSA	RUS	1.15,53	
3	Daria Kachanova           	LN1	RUS	1.16,32	
4	Alexandra Kachurkina      	LN4	RUS	1.16,94	
5	Yekaterina Shikhova       	L30	RUS	1.17,17	
6	Yuliya Skokova            	L35	RUS	1.18,44	
7	Irina Kuznetsova (1998)   	LA2	RUS	1.20,02	
8	Karina Akhmetova          	LA2	RUS	1.20,74	
9	Kristina Silaeva          	LA1	RUS	1.21,52	

500m Ladies - Junior A - 25 March 2018
1	Kristina Kemaeva          	LA1	RUS	42,20	
2	Mariya Minibaeva          	LA1	RUS	42,66	SB
3	Anastasiya Koroleva       	LA2	RUS	42,92	
4	Ekaterina Plachinda       	LA2	RUS	43,97	
5	Irina Kuzmina (2000)      	LA1	RUS	44,71	
6	Darya Shestakova          	LA1	RUS	45,64	SB
7	Anastasiya Sechko         	LA2	BLR	45,83	
8	Darya Komissarova         	L?	RUS	47,85	
9	Lyubov Antropova          	LA2	RUS	47,87	

1000m Ladies - Junior A - 25 March 2018
1	Kristina Kemaeva          	LA1	RUS	1.23,03	
2	Mariya Minibaeva          	LA1	RUS	1.25,31	SB
3	Anastasiya Koroleva       	LA2	RUS	1.25,79	PR SB
4	Ekaterina Plachinda       	LA2	RUS	1.26,41	PR SB
5	Darya Shestakova          	LA1	RUS	1.31,55	PR SB
6	Anastasiya Sechko         	LA2	BLR	1.31,79	
7	Irina Kuzmina (2000)      	LA1	RUS	1.32,03	SB
8	Lyubov Antropova          	LA2	RUS	1.35,66	SB
9	Darya Komissarova         	L?	RUS	1.40,70	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior B - 25 March 2018
1	Krystsina Burmistrava     	LB1	BLR	42,71	PR SB
2	Valeriya Gubchenko        	LB1	RUS	42,81	PR SB
3	Irina Slesareva           	LB1	RUS	42,82	
4	Darya Shmeleva            	LB2	RUS	42,84	
5	Viktoriya Gecz            	LB1	RUS	42,96	
6	Irina Taungaver           	LB1	RUS	43,05	
7	Ekaterina Abrosimova      	LB2	RUS	43,08	
8	Marina Mishina            	LB1	RUS	43,30	
9	Anastasiya Garaeva        	LB2	RUS	43,43	
10	Marina Taungaver          	LB1	RUS	43,47	
11	Aleksandra Sayutina (2001)	LB2	RUS	44,01	
12	Aleksandra Denisova       	LB1	RUS	44,23	
13	Mariya Loj                	LB2	RUS	45,02	
14	Anna Bobkova              	LB2	RUS	45,08	SB
15	Anastasiya Buryakova      	LB2	RUS	45,62	
16	Anastasiya Polyakova      	LB1	RUS	45,78	
17	Aleksandra Popovich       	LB1	RUS	46,16	PR SB
18	Mariya Tikhonova          	LB1	RUS	46,70	
19	Aleksandra Myakshina      	LB1	RUS	47,68	
20	Tajya Mirfazy             	LB2	RUS	47,83	PR SB
21	Svetlana Kolotova         	LB2	RUS	48,29	PR SB
22	Olesya Efremova           	LB1	RUS	48,67	PR SB
23	Elena Smirnova (2002)     	LB1	RUS	48,75	SB
24	Dilyara Mazitova          	LB2	RUS	49,90	
25	Kamilya Khajrullina       	L?	RUS	52,54	
DNS	Valeriya Valter           	LB1	RUS		

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 25 March 2018
1	Aleksandra Sayutina (2001)	LB2	RUS	1.25,35	PR SB
2	Darya Shmeleva            	LB2	RUS	1.25,84	
3	Irina Taungaver           	LB1	RUS	1.26,61	SB
4	Ekaterina Abrosimova      	LB2	RUS	1.26,73	PR SB
5	Irina Slesareva           	LB1	RUS	1.28,04	
6	Marina Taungaver          	LB1	RUS	1.28,47	
7	Viktoriya Gecz            	LB1	RUS	1.29,04	
8	Krystsina Burmistrava     	LB1	BLR	1.29,83	
9	Anna Bobkova              	LB2	RUS	1.30,02	SB
10	Anastasiya Buryakova      	LB2	RUS	1.31,05	
11	Aleksandra Popovich       	LB1	RUS	1.31,26	PR SB
12	Anastasiya Garaeva        	LB2	RUS	1.32,08	
13	Aleksandra Denisova       	LB1	RUS	1.32,96	
14	Anastasiya Polyakova      	LB1	RUS	1.34,08	
15	Mariya Tikhonova          	LB1	RUS	1.35,09	PR SB
16	Elena Smirnova (2002)     	LB1	RUS	1.37,21	PR SB
17	Tajya Mirfazy             	LB2	RUS	1.39,83	PR SB
18	Aleksandra Myakshina      	LB1	RUS	1.41,59	PR SB
19	Kamilya Khajrullina       	L?	RUS	1.49,50	PR SB
20	Dilyara Mazitova          	LB2	RUS	2.18,84	
DNS	Valeriya Valter           	LB1	RUS		
DNF	Svetlana Kolotova         	LB2	RUS		
DQ	Olesya Efremova           	LB1	RUS		
WDR	Mariya Loj                	LB2	RUS		

500m Ladies - Junior C - 25 March 2018
1	Anastasiya Shaczkikh      	LC2	RUS	40,51	PR SB
2	Nadezhda Klyukinskikh     	LC2	RUS	41,32	
3	Veronika Plenkina         	LC1	RUS	41,53	PR SB
4	Arina German              	LC2	RUS	43,17	
5	Milena Beregovenko        	LC1	RUS	43,32	
6	Yuliya Epifanova          	LC2	RUS	43,83	PR SB
7	Raziya Gadzhiumarova      	LC1	RUS	43,89	
8	Ekaterina Kazakova (2002) 	LC2	RUS	43,91	
9	Olesya Sergienya          	LC2	RUS	43,92	
10	Valeriya Androsova        	LC2	RUS	44,25	PR SB
11	Polina Petrunina          	LC1	RUS	45,00	
12	Darya Sharik              	LC1	RUS	45,08	
13	Anna Ivanova (2003)       	LC1	RUS	45,18	
14	Yauheniya Tserashonak     	LC2	BLR	45,25	
15	Polina Rozina             	LC1	RUS	45,60	
16	Lidiya Motorina           	LC2	RUS	45,80	
17	Kseniya Vlasova           	LC1	RUS	46,20	
18	Alena Zavalishina         	LC2	RUS	46,23	
19	Olga Chernyaeva           	LC2	RUS	46,44	
20	Mariya Khlyzova           	LC2	RUS	46,55	PR SB
21	Valeriya Vool             	LC2	RUS	46,69	
22	Milana Talybova           	LC1	RUS	46,80	
23	Kseniya Ilicheva          	LC1	RUS	46,86	
24	Mariya Portnova           	LC1	RUS	47,00	
25	Adelina Eremeeva          	LC2	RUS	47,02	PR SB
26	Kseniya Tarasova (2003)   	LC2	RUS	47,44	SB
27	Alina Kataeva             	LC1	RUS	47,52	
28	Zlata Gimbarova           	L?	RUS	48,05	PR SB
29	Anastasiya Sarajkina      	LC1	RUS	48,48	
30	Yana Otmakhova            	LC1	RUS	48,62	PR SB
31	Yasmina Mukhametshina     	LC1	RUS	48,64	
32	Elina Nuriazova           	LC2	RUS	49,06	
33	Regina Guseva             	LC1	RUS	49,24	PR SB
34	Darya Kiryanova           	LC1	RUS	49,28	PR SB
35	Elizaveta Barinova        	LC2	RUS	49,63	
36	Anastasiya Dmitrieva      	LC1	RUS	50,02	
37	Aleksandra Nikolaeva      	LC2	RUS	50,19	
38	Ekaterina Mutovkina       	LC2	RUS	50,33	PR SB
39	Esmiralda Akhmedova       	LC1	RUS	50,64	
40	Alina Babkina (2004)      	LC1	RUS	51,87	PR SB
41	Viktoriya Volushkova      	LC1	RUS	52,22	
42	Polina Vaulina            	LC1	RUS	52,70	PR SB
43	Dina Ilmetova             	LC2	RUS	52,78	PR SB
44	Sofya Cherepanova         	LC2	RUS	53,36	
45	Karina Ziganshina         	LC2	RUS	54,84	
DNS	Alina Salakhova           	LC2	RUS		

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 25 March 2018
1	Nadezhda Klyukinskikh     	LC2	RUS	1.21,38	PR SB
2	Anastasiya Shaczkikh      	LC2	RUS	1.22,19	PR SB
3	Arina German              	LC2	RUS	1.25,14	PR SB
4	Veronika Plenkina         	LC1	RUS	1.25,52	
5	Milena Beregovenko        	LC1	RUS	1.26,92	
6	Olesya Sergienya          	LC2	RUS	1.27,08	
7	Yuliya Epifanova          	LC2	RUS	1.27,61	PR SB
8	Ekaterina Kazakova (2002) 	LC2	RUS	1.28,09	
9	Valeriya Androsova        	LC2	RUS	1.29,26	
10	Raziya Gadzhiumarova      	LC1	RUS	1.29,62	
11	Alena Zavalishina         	LC2	RUS	1.30,57	
12	Yauheniya Tserashonak     	LC2	BLR	1.31,18	
13	Lidiya Motorina           	LC2	RUS	1.31,34	
14	Darya Sharik              	LC1	RUS	1.31,43	
15	Polina Petrunina          	LC1	RUS	1.31,79	
16	Olga Chernyaeva           	LC2	RUS	1.33,63	
17	Kseniya Vlasova           	LC1	RUS	1.34,32	PR SB
18	Polina Rozina             	LC1	RUS	1.34,38	
19	Mariya Khlyzova           	LC2	RUS	1.35,68	PR SB
20	Yasmina Mukhametshina     	LC1	RUS	1.35,69	
21	Darya Kiryanova           	LC1	RUS	1.36,77	PR SB
22	Milana Talybova           	LC1	RUS	1.36,93	PR SB
23	Mariya Portnova           	LC1	RUS	1.37,01	
24	Anastasiya Sarajkina      	LC1	RUS	1.37,02	
25	Yana Otmakhova            	LC1	RUS	1.39,04	
26	Elina Nuriazova           	LC2	RUS	1.41,32	SB
27	Zlata Gimbarova           	L?	RUS	1.41,42	
28	Regina Guseva             	LC1	RUS	1.41,48	PR SB
29	Anastasiya Dmitrieva      	LC1	RUS	1.41,65	
30	Elizaveta Barinova        	LC2	RUS	1.41,66	
31	Adelina Eremeeva          	LC2	RUS	1.42,01	SB
32	Esmiralda Akhmedova       	LC1	RUS	1.43,66	PR SB
33	Valeriya Vool             	LC2	RUS	1.45,33	
34	Ekaterina Mutovkina       	LC2	RUS	1.45,50	PR SB
35	Dina Ilmetova             	LC2	RUS	1.49,86	
36	Sofya Cherepanova         	LC2	RUS	1.51,17	
37	Viktoriya Volushkova      	LC1	RUS	1.52,33	
38	Karina Ziganshina         	LC2	RUS	1.54,58	
DNS	Anna Ivanova (2003)       	LC1	RUS		
DNS	Alina Salakhova           	LC2	RUS		
DNF	Alina Babkina (2004)      	LC1	RUS		

1500m Men - 23 March 2018
1	Denis Yuskov              	MSA	RUS	1.45,13	
2	Sergey Trofimov           	MN3	RUS	1.47,30	
3	Sergey Gryaztsov          	M30	RUS	1.47,76	
4	Mikhail Kozlov            	MSA	RUS	1.48,39	
5	Mikhail Koksharov         	MSA	RUS	1.48,82	

500m Men - 24 March 2018
1	Pavel Kulizhnikov         	MSA	RUS	34,63	
2	Alexey Yesin              	M30	RUS	35,03	
3	Artyom Kuznetsov          	M30	RUS	35,27	
4	Ruslan Murashov           	MSA	RUS	35,39	
5	Viktor Mushtakov          	MN2	RUS	35,47	
6	Mikhail Kazelin           	MN2	RUS	35,60	
7	Ruslan Zakharov (1998)    	MA2	RUS	35,73	
8	Ruslan Rafikov            	MN2	RUS	36,11	
9	Kirill Golubev            	MSA	RUS	36,19	SB
10	Roman Moskvinov           	M30	RUS	36,23	

5000m Men - 24 March 2018
1	Danila Semerikov          	MN4	RUS	6.17,46	
2	Alexander Rumyantsev      	M30	RUS	6.20,97	
3	Ruslan Zakharov (1987)    	M30	RUS	6.28,56	
4	Sergey Gryaztsov          	M30	RUS	6.29,25	
5	Valerij Konyshev          	M30	RUS	6.30,57	PR SB
6	Sergey Trofimov           	MN3	RUS	6.31,66	
7	Yevgeny Seryaev           	MSA	RUS	6.35,86	
8	Danil Sinitsyn            	MSA	RUS	6.42,18	
9	Ilya Ivanov               	MA2	RUS	6.53,84	

500m Men - Junior A - 24 March 2018
1	Stefan Nevmerzhitskii     	MA2	RUS	37,01	PR SB
2	Daniil Chmutov            	MA1	RUS	37,30	PR SB
3	Uladzislau Zapoikin       	MA2	BLR	37,56	
4	Amal Mukhamedov           	MA1	RUS	37,62	SB
5	Danil Kuprin              	MA1	RUS	38,16	PR SB
6	Herman Loseu              	MA2	BLR	38,30	
7	Tsimafey Tsimafeyev       	MA1	BLR	38,34	PR SB
8	Artyom Monakhov           	MA1	RUS	38,76	
9	Andrej Pavlov (2000)      	MA1	RUS	40,55	PR SB
10	Maksim Bordiyan           	MA1	RUS	40,63	SB
11	Mikhail Pirozhnikov       	MA2	RUS	41,20	PR SB
12	Maksim Panteleev          	MA2	RUS	41,24	
13	Fedor Dorkin              	M?	RUS	41,42	SB
14	Gleb Baukov               	MA1	RUS	42,45	
DNF	Aleksandr Petrov          	MA1	RUS		

1000m Men - Junior A - 24 March 2018
1	Daniil Chmutov            	MA1	RUS	1.13,29	PR SB
2	Stefan Nevmerzhitskii     	MA2	RUS	1.13,46	
3	Uladzislau Zapoikin       	MA2	BLR	1.15,21	
4	Herman Loseu              	MA2	BLR	1.15,56	PR SB
5	Tsimafey Tsimafeyev       	MA1	BLR	1.16,25	
6	Aleksandr Petrov          	MA1	RUS	1.18,58	
7	Danil Kuprin              	MA1	RUS	1.19,00	
8	Artyom Monakhov           	MA1	RUS	1.19,02	
9	Maksim Bordiyan           	MA1	RUS	1.20,35	PR SB
10	Andrej Pavlov (2000)      	MA1	RUS	1.21,11	PR SB
11	Mikhail Pirozhnikov       	MA2	RUS	1.21,72	PR SB
12	Maksim Panteleev          	MA2	RUS	1.24,38	SB
13	Fedor Dorkin              	M?	RUS	1.27,32	SB
14	Gleb Baukov               	MA1	RUS	1.30,01	
DNS	Amal Mukhamedov           	MA1	RUS		

500m Men - Junior B - 24 March 2018
1	Ilya Nikulin              	MB2	RUS	37,50	PR SB
2	Kirill Sivcev             	MB1	RUS	38,01	PR SB
3	Maksim Sharapov           	MB1	RUS	38,17	PR SB
4	Vladimir Demidov          	MB2	RUS	38,21	PR SB
5	Andrej Shilovskij         	MB2	RUS	38,25(1)	PR SB
6	Aleksej Kolyasnikov       	MB2	RUS	38,25(7)	PR SB
7	Mikita Kanonik            	MB2	BLR	38,45	
8	Demid Golubchikov         	MB1	RUS	38,89	PR SB
9	Maksim Bakhvalov          	MB2	RUS	39,03	PR SB
10	Ariel Lejvant             	MB1	RUS	39,24	
11	Efim Trofimov             	MB2	RUS	39,30	PR SB
12	Dmitrij Czarev            	MB1	RUS	39,31	
13	Kirill Zajcev             	MB2	RUS	39,49	PR SB
14	Roman Latukhin            	MB1	RUS	39,51	PR SB
15	Viktor Gavrilin           	MB2	RUS	39,54	
16	Ilmas Shamsutdinov        	MB1	RUS	39,70	
17	Maksim Golovanov          	MB2	RUS	39,78	PR SB
18	Nikita Mironov            	MB1	RUS	39,89	PR SB
19	German Grachev            	MB1	RUS	39,97	PR SB
20	Roman Najdenov            	MB1	RUS	40,01	
21	Denis Kiselev (2001)      	MB2	RUS	40,08	PR SB
22	Vadim Samarin             	MB1	RUS	40,11(5)	PR SB
23	Kirill Roslyakov          	MB1	RUS	40,11(9)	
24	Dmitrij Nikiforov         	MB1	RUS	40,17	
25	Egor Menshikov            	MB1	RUS	40,27	
26	Dmitrij Ivanishhev        	MB2	RUS	40,53	SB
27	Denis Kiselev (2002)      	MB1	RUS	40,59	PR SB
28	Roman Sinelnikov          	MB1	RUS	40,68	PR SB
29	Maksim Kruglov            	MB1	RUS	40,87	
30	Daniil Olikh              	MB2	RUS	40,89	PR SB
31	Konstantin Alekseev       	MB2	RUS	41,06	
32	Andrej Ovchinnikov        	MB1	RUS	41,07	PR SB
33	Artemij Dzhos             	MB1	RUS	41,21	PR SB
34	Aleksandr Sopochkin       	MB2	RUS	41,27	PR SB
35	Ilnur Akhmetkhanov        	MB1	RUS	41,29	PR SB
36	Ivan Rodionov             	MB1	RUS	41,37	PR SB
37	Danil Rozhnov             	MB2	RUS	41,43	PR SB
38	Egor Kuzneczov            	MB2	RUS	41,57	
39	Maksim Salov              	M?	RUS	41,65	PR SB
40	Maksim Grigorev           	MB1	RUS	41,88	PR SB
41	Lev Sedov                 	MB2	RUS	41,98	
42	Vladimir Trabo            	MB2	RUS	42,04	PR SB
43	Maksim Ivushkin           	MB1	RUS	42,11	SB
44	Andrej Artamonov          	MB1	RUS	42,43	PR SB
45	Andrej Pavlov (2002)      	MB1	RUS	42,68	PR SB
46	Artem Gerasimov           	MB1	RUS	42,98	SB
47	Aleksej Voronin           	MB1	RUS	43,40	
48	Semyon Klimkov            	MB1	RUS	43,62	
49	Vladislav Liskov          	MB1	RUS	44,53	
50	Nikita Sokolov (2001)     	MB2	RUS	44,70	PR SB
51	Timofej Semenyuk          	MB1	RUS	44,82	SB
52	Artem Mochalov            	MB2	RUS	44,86	
53	Nikita Tkachenko          	MB1	RUS	45,95	PR SB
54	Savelij Krenev            	M?	RUS	46,31	PR SB
55	Nikita Popov              	MB1	RUS	46,60	PR SB
56	Maksim Krivczov           	M?	RUS	46,97	PR SB
57	Stanislav Minkevich       	MB2	RUS	48,18	
58	Dmitrij Song              	MB1	RUS	52,46	
59	Rodion Petrov             	M?	RUS	1.07,67	
DNS	Andrej Lebedev (2002)     	MB1	RUS		
DNS	Arsenij Zinin             	MB1	RUS		
DNS	Arsenij Kryzhevskij       	MB2	RUS		
DNF	Georgij Zhukov            	MB2	RUS		
DQ	Ivan Ushakov              	MB2	RUS		
DQ	Aleksej Larionov (2001)   	MB2	RUS		

1000m Men - Junior B - 24 March 2018
1	Ilya Nikulin              	MB2	RUS	1.14,67	PR SB
2	Maksim Sharapov           	MB1	RUS	1.15,20	PR SB
3	Aleksej Kolyasnikov       	MB2	RUS	1.15,57	PR SB
4	Kirill Sivcev             	MB1	RUS	1.15,85	PR SB
5	Vladimir Demidov          	MB2	RUS	1.16,15	PR SB
6	Andrej Shilovskij         	MB2	RUS	1.16,39	PR SB
7	Dmitrij Czarev            	MB1	RUS	1.16,81	
8	Demid Golubchikov         	MB1	RUS	1.17,27	PR SB
9	Roman Latukhin            	MB1	RUS	1.17,67	PR SB
10	Kirill Zajcev             	MB2	RUS	1.18,36	PR SB
11	Ilmas Shamsutdinov        	MB1	RUS	1.18,47	PR SB
12	Efim Trofimov             	MB2	RUS	1.18,64(2)	PR SB
13	Mikita Kanonik            	MB2	BLR	1.18,64(8)	
14	Maksim Bakhvalov          	MB2	RUS	1.18,75	
15	Nikita Mironov            	MB1	RUS	1.19,02	
16	Dmitrij Nikiforov         	MB1	RUS	1.19,09	PR SB
17	Maksim Golovanov          	MB2	RUS	1.19,28	PR SB
18	Denis Kiselev (2001)      	MB2	RUS	1.19,40	PR SB
19	Egor Menshikov            	MB1	RUS	1.19,56	PR SB
20	Konstantin Alekseev       	MB2	RUS	1.20,35	PR SB
21	Vadim Samarin             	MB1	RUS	1.20,84	PR SB
22	Artemij Dzhos             	MB1	RUS	1.20,87	PR SB
23	Ariel Lejvant             	MB1	RUS	1.21,04	SB
24	Ivan Ushakov              	MB2	RUS	1.21,05	PR SB
25	German Grachev            	MB1	RUS	1.21,39	SB
26	Viktor Gavrilin           	MB2	RUS	1.21,60	
27	Roman Najdenov            	MB1	RUS	1.21,90	SB
28	Vladimir Trabo            	MB2	RUS	1.21,91	PR SB
29	Aleksandr Sopochkin       	MB2	RUS	1.22,02(6)	PR SB
30	Dmitrij Ivanishhev        	MB2	RUS	1.22,02(9)	SB
31	Ilnur Akhmetkhanov        	MB1	RUS	1.22,30	PR SB
32	Aleksej Larionov (2001)   	MB2	RUS	1.22,43	PR SB
33	Daniil Olikh              	MB2	RUS	1.22,62	PR SB
34	Lev Sedov                 	MB2	RUS	1.22,76	
35	Denis Kiselev (2002)      	MB1	RUS	1.22,82	PR SB
36	Dmitrij Song              	MB1	RUS	1.22,93	PR SB
37	Roman Sinelnikov          	MB1	RUS	1.23,06	PR SB
38	Andrej Ovchinnikov        	MB1	RUS	1.23,30	PR SB
39	Maksim Kruglov            	MB1	RUS	1.23,77	PR SB
40	Andrej Artamonov          	MB1	RUS	1.24,09	PR SB
41	Kirill Roslyakov          	MB1	RUS	1.24,25	
42	Andrej Pavlov (2002)      	MB1	RUS	1.25,34	PR SB
43	Maksim Salov              	M?	RUS	1.25,47	PR SB
44	Maksim Ivushkin           	MB1	RUS	1.25,74	
45	Semyon Klimkov            	MB1	RUS	1.26,03	PR SB
46	Maksim Grigorev           	MB1	RUS	1.26,13	PR SB
47	Egor Kuzneczov            	MB2	RUS	1.26,84	SB
48	Danil Rozhnov             	MB2	RUS	1.27,33	PR SB
49	Ivan Rodionov             	MB1	RUS	1.27,81	
50	Aleksej Voronin           	MB1	RUS	1.28,07	PR SB
51	Vladislav Liskov          	MB1	RUS	1.29,53	PR SB
52	Artem Gerasimov           	MB1	RUS	1.29,69	SB
53	Artem Mochalov            	MB2	RUS	1.30,64	PR SB
54	Nikita Sokolov (2001)     	MB2	RUS	1.32,58	PR SB
55	Rodion Petrov             	M?	RUS	1.32,69	PR SB
56	Maksim Krivczov           	M?	RUS	1.34,41	PR SB
57	Nikita Tkachenko          	MB1	RUS	1.34,51	
58	Savelij Krenev            	M?	RUS	1.35,35	PR SB
59	Nikita Popov              	MB1	RUS	1.35,68	PR SB
60	Timofej Semenyuk          	MB1	RUS	1.35,74	PR SB
DNS	Andrej Lebedev (2002)     	MB1	RUS		
DNS	Arsenij Zinin             	MB1	RUS		
DNS	Arsenij Kryzhevskij       	MB2	RUS		
DQ	Stanislav Minkevich       	MB2	RUS		
DQ	Georgij Zhukov            	MB2	RUS		

500m Men - Junior C - 24 March 2018
1	Ivan Tarasov              	MC2	RUS	38,36	PR SB
2	Danil Shitnikov           	MC2	RUS	38,74	PR SB
3	Sergej Bukuev             	MC1	RUS	39,62	PR SB
4	Dmitrij Grishhenko        	MC1	RUS	39,82	PR SB
5	Dmitrij Kortikov          	MC2	RUS	40,38	
6	Aleksandr Ravcheev        	MC2	RUS	40,46	PR SB
7	Maksim Kolczov            	MC1	RUS	40,51	
8	Dmitrij Plyusnin          	MC1	RUS	40,72	PR SB
9	Pavel Arefev              	MC2	RUS	40,82	PR SB
10	Timofej Lysov             	MC1	RUS	40,88	PR SB
11	Ilya Piatrou              	MC1	BLR	40,93	PR SB
12	Danila Lipatov            	MC1	RUS	41,07	
13	Denis Gilfanov            	MC2	RUS	41,29	PR SB
14	Ivan Ogurczov             	MC2	RUS	41,31	
15	Fidel Kadyrov             	MC2	RUS	41,36	
16	Nikita Malyshkin          	MC2	RUS	41,44	PR SB
17	Nikita Burmistrov         	MC2	RUS	41,51	PR SB
18	Pavel Bunin               	MC1	RUS	41,53	
19	Vadim Ivanov (2)          	M?	RUS	41,89	PR SB
20	Mikhail Sobolev (2003)    	MC1	RUS	41,93	PR SB
21	Sergej Shushkov           	MC2	RUS	41,96	PR SB
22	Andrej Znakov             	MC2	RUS	42,25	PR SB
23	Dmitrij Tatarkin          	MC2	RUS	42,46	PR SB
24	Aleksej Plachinda         	MC1	RUS	42,50	PR SB
25	Aleksej Ivanov (2002)     	MC2	RUS	42,55	
26	Makar Pankratenkov        	M?	BLR	42,64	PR SB
27	Artem Omelchenko          	MC1	RUS	42,97	PR SB
28	Lev Vostroknutov          	MC2	RUS	43,06	PR SB
29	Matvej Matveev            	MC1	RUS	43,09	PR SB
30	Yaroslav Boriskin         	MC1	RUS	43,23	PR SB
31	Daniil Mylov              	MC2	RUS	43,27	PR SB
32	Mikhail Piltyaev          	MC2	RUS	43,30(1)	
33	Aleksandr Guba            	MC2	RUS	43,30(5)	PR SB
34	Mikhail Vasilev           	MC1	RUS	43,32	PR SB
35	Matvej Novikov            	MC1	RUS	43,33	PR SB
36	Ivan Kalashnikov          	MC2	RUS	43,34	PR SB
37	Pavel Makarov             	MC2	RUS	43,48	PR SB
38	Kirill Podgornyj          	MC2	RUS	43,50	PR SB
39	Daniil Orlov              	MC2	RUS	43,54	PR SB
40	Oleg Osokin               	MC1	RUS	43,56	
41	Daniil Goryachev          	MC2	RUS	43,75	PR SB
42	Aleksandr Sokolov         	M?	RUS	43,82	PR SB
43	Andrej Kalinkin           	MC1	RUS	43,91	PR SB
44	Ivan Razin                	MC1	RUS	44,01	PR SB
45	Oleg Parshkov             	MC1	RUS	44,11	PR SB
46	Sergej Lokhmaev           	MC2	RUS	44,46	
47	Artur Bolshakov           	MC2	RUS	44,62	PR SB
48	Georgij Grubov            	M?	RUS	44,66	SB
49	Dmitrij Zajcev (2004)     	MC1	RUS	44,75	PR SB
50	Arkadij Serov             	M?	RUS	44,81	PR SB
51	Artem Lomonosov           	MC1	RUS	45,11	PR SB
52	Daniil Ezhov              	MC2	RUS	45,14	PR SB
53	Timur Vitviczkij          	MC1	RUS	45,60	PR SB
54	Artem Bagalin             	MC2	RUS	45,99	PR SB
55	Egor Konovalov            	MC1	RUS	46,22	PR SB
56	Artem Aleshin             	MC2	RUS	46,45	PR SB
57	Mikhail Ruzhenskij        	M?	RUS	46,84	PR SB
58	Daniil Zheltov            	M?	RUS	47,26	PR SB
59	Artem Komarov             	MC2	RUS	47,49	
60	Ruslan Rusakov            	M?	RUS	47,81	PR SB
61	Daniil Bolotin            	MC1	RUS	47,84	PR SB
62	Ilya Anisimov             	M?	RUS	48,11	SB
63	Semyon Shherbakov         	M?	RUS	51,47	PR SB
64	Bogdan Brauer             	MC2	RUS	52,16	
65	Maksim Petrov (2)         	M?	RUS	53,63	PR SB
66	Mikhail Shuravev          	MC2	RUS	1.02,85	
DNS	Aleksej Sagajdak          	M?	RUS		
DNF	Aleksandr Brichikov       	MC2	RUS		
DQ	Roman Arshinskij          	M?	RUS		
DQ	Andrej Matveev            	MC1	RUS		
DQ	Daniil Laktanov           	MC2	RUS		
DQ	Ayaz Fakhrutdinov         	MC2	RUS		

1000m Men - Junior C - 24 March 2018
1	Ivan Tarasov              	MC2	RUS	1.15,53	PR SB
2	Danil Shitnikov           	MC2	RUS	1.17,74	PR SB
3	Dmitrij Kortikov          	MC2	RUS	1.20,11	
4	Dmitrij Grishhenko        	MC1	RUS	1.21,30	PR SB
5	Pavel Arefev              	MC2	RUS	1.21,82	
6	Nikita Burmistrov         	MC2	RUS	1.22,08	PR SB
7	Ilya Piatrou              	MC1	BLR	1.23,24	
8	Sergej Shushkov           	MC2	RUS	1.23,37	PR SB
9	Vadim Ivanov (2)          	M?	RUS	1.23,42	PR SB
10	Denis Gilfanov            	MC2	RUS	1.23,57	PR SB
11	Ayaz Fakhrutdinov         	MC2	RUS	1.24,00	PR SB
12	Timofej Lysov             	MC1	RUS	1.24,25	
13	Dmitrij Plyusnin          	MC1	RUS	1.24,55	PR SB
14	Fidel Kadyrov             	MC2	RUS	1.24,58	
15	Ivan Ogurczov             	MC2	RUS	1.24,84	
16	Kirill Podgornyj          	MC2	RUS	1.24,90	PR SB
17	Maksim Kolczov            	MC1	RUS	1.24,99	
18	Danila Lipatov            	MC1	RUS	1.25,05	
19	Oleg Osokin               	MC1	RUS	1.25,14	PR SB
20	Aleksej Plachinda         	MC1	RUS	1.25,48	PR SB
21	Lev Vostroknutov          	MC2	RUS	1.25,55	PR SB
22	Mikhail Sobolev (2003)    	MC1	RUS	1.25,77	
23	Aleksandr Ravcheev        	MC2	RUS	1.25,81	
24	Aleksandr Sokolov         	M?	RUS	1.26,00	PR SB
25	Aleksej Ivanov (2002)     	MC2	RUS	1.26,02	PR SB
26	Nikita Malyshkin          	MC2	RUS	1.26,26	PR SB
27	Makar Pankratenkov        	M?	BLR	1.26,57	PR SB
28	Matvej Matveev            	MC1	RUS	1.27,03	PR SB
29	Daniil Goryachev          	MC2	RUS	1.27,15	PR SB
30	Artem Omelchenko          	MC1	RUS	1.27,24	
31	Aleksandr Guba            	MC2	RUS	1.27,34	PR SB
32	Pavel Bunin               	MC1	RUS	1.27,74	
33	Andrej Matveev            	MC1	RUS	1.27,90	PR SB
34	Yaroslav Boriskin         	MC1	RUS	1.28,39	PR SB
35	Ivan Razin                	MC1	RUS	1.28,98	PR SB
36	Daniil Orlov              	MC2	RUS	1.29,00	PR SB
37	Artem Komarov             	MC2	RUS	1.29,02	PR SB
38	Oleg Parshkov             	MC1	RUS	1.29,03	PR SB
39	Mikhail Shuravev          	MC2	RUS	1.29,67	PR SB
40	Andrej Znakov             	MC2	RUS	1.29,74	PR SB
41	Mikhail Vasilev           	MC1	RUS	1.29,78	PR SB
42	Mikhail Piltyaev          	MC2	RUS	1.30,12	
43	Artem Lomonosov           	MC1	RUS	1.30,31	PR SB
44	Andrej Kalinkin           	MC1	RUS	1.30,47	PR SB
45	Matvej Novikov            	MC1	RUS	1.30,75	PR SB
46	Ivan Kalashnikov          	MC2	RUS	1.30,84	PR SB
47	Dmitrij Tatarkin          	MC2	RUS	1.30,96	PR SB
48	Pavel Makarov             	MC2	RUS	1.31,54	SB
49	Artur Bolshakov           	MC2	RUS	1.31,55	
50	Georgij Grubov            	M?	RUS	1.31,69	PR SB
51	Dmitrij Zajcev (2004)     	MC1	RUS	1.31,81	PR SB
52	Daniil Ezhov              	MC2	RUS	1.32,26	PR SB
53	Ilya Anisimov             	M?	RUS	1.32,52	PR SB
54	Roman Arshinskij          	M?	RUS	1.32,57	PR SB
55	Mikhail Ruzhenskij        	M?	RUS	1.32,71	PR SB
56	Artem Aleshin             	MC2	RUS	1.32,90	PR SB
57	Artem Bagalin             	MC2	RUS	1.33,95	PR SB
58	Timur Vitviczkij          	MC1	RUS	1.34,21	PR SB
59	Aleksandr Brichikov       	MC2	RUS	1.34,62	PR SB
60	Arkadij Serov             	M?	RUS	1.34,85	PR SB
61	Egor Konovalov            	MC1	RUS	1.35,43	PR SB
62	Daniil Bolotin            	MC1	RUS	1.36,58	PR SB
63	Daniil Zheltov            	M?	RUS	1.36,90	PR SB
64	Ruslan Rusakov            	M?	RUS	1.37,91	PR SB
65	Semyon Shherbakov         	M?	RUS	1.46,51	PR SB
66	Maksim Petrov (2)         	M?	RUS	1.49,86	PR SB
DNS	Sergej Lokhmaev           	MC2	RUS		
DNS	Aleksej Sagajdak          	M?	RUS		
DNS	Daniil Laktanov           	MC2	RUS		
DQ	Daniil Mylov              	MC2	RUS		
DQ	Bogdan Brauer             	MC2	RUS		

1000m Men - 25 March 2018
1	Denis Yuskov              	MSA	RUS	1.08,75	
2	Pavel Kulizhnikov         	MSA	RUS	1.09,00	
3	Alexey Yesin              	M30	RUS	1.09,62	
4	Mikhail Kozlov            	MSA	RUS	1.10,15	
5	Kirill Golubev            	MSA	RUS	1.10,67	
6	Viktor Mushtakov          	MN2	RUS	1.10,71	
7	Mikhail Kazelin           	MN2	RUS	1.10,92	
8	Sergey Trofimov           	MN3	RUS	1.11,04	
9	Mikhail Koksharov         	MSA	RUS	1.11,75	

500m Men - Junior A - 25 March 2018
1	Stefan Nevmerzhitskii     	MA2	RUS	36,83	PR SB
2	Amal Mukhamedov           	MA1	RUS	37,44	PR SB
3	Uladzislau Zapoikin       	MA2	BLR	37,79	
4	Daniil Chmutov            	MA1	RUS	37,88	
5	Tsimafey Tsimafeyev       	MA1	BLR	38,35	
6	Herman Loseu              	MA2	BLR	38,54	
7	Danil Kuprin              	MA1	RUS	38,56	
8	Aleksandr Petrov          	MA1	RUS	39,57	
9	Ilya Ivanov               	MA2	RUS	39,97	
10	Andrej Pavlov (2000)      	MA1	RUS	40,31	PR SB
11	Maksim Bordiyan           	MA1	RUS	40,80	
12	Fedor Dorkin              	M?	RUS	40,92	PR SB
13	Mikhail Pirozhnikov       	MA2	RUS	41,48	
14	Gleb Baukov               	MA1	RUS	42,81	
WDR	Maksim Panteleev          	MA2	RUS		
WDR	Artyom Monakhov           	MA1	RUS		

1000m Men - Junior A - 25 March 2018
1	Stefan Nevmerzhitskii     	MA2	RUS	1.12,97	
2	Daniil Chmutov            	MA1	RUS	1.13,24	PR SB
3	Uladzislau Zapoikin       	MA2	BLR	1.14,78	
4	Tsimafey Tsimafeyev       	MA1	BLR	1.15,73	
5	Herman Loseu              	MA2	BLR	1.16,18	
6	Ilya Ivanov               	MA2	RUS	1.17,35	PR SB
7	Aleksandr Petrov          	MA1	RUS	1.18,15	
8	Mikhail Pirozhnikov       	MA2	RUS	1.21,84	
9	Fedor Dorkin              	M?	RUS	1.24,52	SB
10	Gleb Baukov               	MA1	RUS	1.30,77	
11	Andrej Pavlov (2000)      	MA1	RUS	1.39,97	
DNF	Danil Kuprin              	MA1	RUS		
DQ	Maksim Bordiyan           	MA1	RUS		
WDR	Maksim Panteleev          	MA2	RUS		
WDR	Artyom Monakhov           	MA1	RUS		

500m Men - Junior B - 25 March 2018
1	Maksim Sharapov           	MB1	RUS	37,81	PR SB
2	Ilya Nikulin              	MB2	RUS	37,92	
3	Andrej Shilovskij         	MB2	RUS	37,99	PR SB
4	Demid Golubchikov         	MB1	RUS	38,31	PR SB
5	Vladimir Demidov          	MB2	RUS	38,55	
6	Mikita Kanonik            	MB2	BLR	38,59	
7	Kirill Sivcev             	MB1	RUS	38,69	
8	Ariel Lejvant             	MB1	RUS	38,90	PR SB
9	Dmitrij Czarev            	MB1	RUS	39,01	PR SB
10	Kirill Zajcev             	MB2	RUS	39,28	PR SB
11	Viktor Gavrilin           	MB2	RUS	39,29	
12	Efim Trofimov             	MB2	RUS	39,32	
13	Roman Latukhin            	MB1	RUS	39,64	
14	Dmitrij Nikiforov         	MB1	RUS	39,71	PR SB
15	Maksim Golovanov          	MB2	RUS	39,80	
16	German Grachev            	MB1	RUS	39,83	PR SB
17	Denis Kiselev (2001)      	MB2	RUS	39,89	PR SB
18	Dmitrij Ivanishhev        	MB2	RUS	40,00	SB
19	Egor Menshikov            	MB1	RUS	40,07	
20	Kirill Roslyakov          	MB1	RUS	40,13	
21	Nikita Mironov            	MB1	RUS	40,18	
22	Ivan Ushakov              	MB2	RUS	40,22	PR SB
23	Denis Kiselev (2002)      	MB1	RUS	40,35	PR SB
24	Roman Sinelnikov          	MB1	RUS	40,43	PR SB
25	Konstantin Alekseev       	MB2	RUS	40,44	PR SB
26	Vadim Samarin             	MB1	RUS	40,50	
27	Danil Rozhnov             	MB2	RUS	40,51	PR SB
28	Maksim Kruglov            	MB1	RUS	40,66	
29	Daniil Olikh              	MB2	RUS	40,75	PR SB
30	Andrej Ovchinnikov        	MB1	RUS	40,89	PR SB
31	Egor Kuzneczov            	MB2	RUS	40,91	PR SB
32	Aleksandr Sopochkin       	MB2	RUS	40,94	PR SB
33	Ilnur Akhmetkhanov        	MB1	RUS	41,09	PR SB
34	Ivan Rodionov             	MB1	RUS	41,10	PR SB
35	Dmitrij Song              	MB1	RUS	41,39	PR SB
36	Maksim Salov              	M?	RUS	41,54	PR SB
37	Aleksej Larionov (2001)   	MB2	RUS	41,74	PR SB
38	Artem Gerasimov           	MB1	RUS	41,76	PR SB
39	Vladimir Trabo            	MB2	RUS	41,77	PR SB
40	Maksim Ivushkin           	MB1	RUS	41,96	PR SB
41	Semyon Klimkov            	MB1	RUS	42,43(8)	PR SB
42	Andrej Artamonov          	MB1	RUS	42,43(9)	
43	Maksim Grigorev           	MB1	RUS	42,51	
44	Georgij Zhukov            	MB2	RUS	42,83	PR SB
45	Andrej Pavlov (2002)      	MB1	RUS	43,41	
46	Vladislav Liskov          	MB1	RUS	43,97	
47	Timofej Semenyuk          	MB1	RUS	44,05	PR SB
48	Artem Mochalov            	MB2	RUS	44,53	
49	Nikita Sokolov (2001)     	MB2	RUS	44,78	
50	Rodion Petrov             	M?	RUS	45,37	PR SB
51	Nikita Tkachenko          	MB1	RUS	46,08	
52	Nikita Popov              	MB1	RUS	46,28	PR SB
53	Savelij Krenev            	M?	RUS	46,69	
54	Maksim Krivczov           	M?	RUS	47,84	
55	Stanislav Minkevich       	MB2	RUS	48,88	
56	Aleksej Voronin           	MB1	RUS	49,00	
DNS	Lev Sedov                 	MB2	RUS		
DNS	Maksim Bakhvalov          	MB2	RUS		
DNF	Artemij Dzhos             	MB1	RUS		
DNF	Ilmas Shamsutdinov        	MB1	RUS		
DQ	Aleksej Kolyasnikov       	MB2	RUS		

1000m Men - Junior B - 25 March 2018
1	Ilya Nikulin              	MB2	RUS	1.14,46	PR SB
2	Maksim Sharapov           	MB1	RUS	1.14,88	PR SB
3	Aleksej Kolyasnikov       	MB2	RUS	1.15,27	PR SB
4	Vladimir Demidov          	MB2	RUS	1.15,53	PR SB
5	Dmitrij Czarev            	MB1	RUS	1.16,02	PR SB
6	Andrej Shilovskij         	MB2	RUS	1.16,23	PR SB
7	Kirill Sivcev             	MB1	RUS	1.16,54	
8	Demid Golubchikov         	MB1	RUS	1.17,13	PR SB
9	Efim Trofimov             	MB2	RUS	1.17,21	PR SB
10	Nikita Mironov            	MB1	RUS	1.17,45	PR SB
11	Roman Latukhin            	MB1	RUS	1.17,60	PR SB
12	Kirill Zajcev             	MB2	RUS	1.17,96	PR SB
13	Mikita Kanonik            	MB2	BLR	1.17,99	PR SB
14	Dmitrij Nikiforov         	MB1	RUS	1.18,41	PR SB
15	Ariel Lejvant             	MB1	RUS	1.18,89	SB
16	Maksim Golovanov          	MB2	RUS	1.19,12	PR SB
17	Egor Menshikov            	MB1	RUS	1.19,32	PR SB
18	Denis Kiselev (2001)      	MB2	RUS	1.19,68	
19	German Grachev            	MB1	RUS	1.19,83	PR SB
20	Konstantin Alekseev       	MB2	RUS	1.19,89	PR SB
21	Ilmas Shamsutdinov        	MB1	RUS	1.20,11	
22	Ivan Ushakov              	MB2	RUS	1.20,22	PR SB
23	Vadim Samarin             	MB1	RUS	1.20,58	PR SB
24	Kirill Roslyakov          	MB1	RUS	1.21,23	PR SB
25	Aleksandr Sopochkin       	MB2	RUS	1.21,26	PR SB
26	Vladimir Trabo            	MB2	RUS	1.21,28	PR SB
27	Maksim Kruglov            	MB1	RUS	1.21,63	PR SB
28	Artemij Dzhos             	MB1	RUS	1.21,71	
29	Ilnur Akhmetkhanov        	MB1	RUS	1.21,72	PR SB
30	Denis Kiselev (2002)      	MB1	RUS	1.22,06	PR SB
31	Dmitrij Ivanishhev        	MB2	RUS	1.22,45	
32	Daniil Olikh              	MB2	RUS	1.22,64	
33	Maksim Salov              	M?	RUS	1.22,83	PR SB
34	Andrej Ovchinnikov        	MB1	RUS	1.23,05	PR SB
35	Roman Sinelnikov          	MB1	RUS	1.23,59	
36	Andrej Artamonov          	MB1	RUS	1.24,03	PR SB
37	Maksim Ivushkin           	MB1	RUS	1.24,78	
38	Semyon Klimkov            	MB1	RUS	1.25,74	PR SB
39	Danil Rozhnov             	MB2	RUS	1.26,25	PR SB
40	Andrej Pavlov (2002)      	MB1	RUS	1.26,59	
41	Aleksej Voronin           	MB1	RUS	1.27,40	PR SB
42	Egor Kuzneczov            	MB2	RUS	1.27,52	
43	Maksim Grigorev           	MB1	RUS	1.27,68	
44	Artem Gerasimov           	MB1	RUS	1.28,30	SB
45	Vladislav Liskov          	MB1	RUS	1.29,28	PR SB
46	Artem Mochalov            	MB2	RUS	1.30,15	PR SB
47	Georgij Zhukov            	MB2	RUS	1.30,36	PR SB
48	Nikita Sokolov (2001)     	MB2	RUS	1.31,52	PR SB
49	Rodion Petrov             	M?	RUS	1.32,47	PR SB
50	Nikita Popov              	MB1	RUS	1.32,84	PR SB
51	Maksim Krivczov           	M?	RUS	1.34,56	
52	Savelij Krenev            	M?	RUS	1.34,70	PR SB
53	Nikita Tkachenko          	MB1	RUS	1.35,12	
54	Timofej Semenyuk          	MB1	RUS	1.36,37	
55	Stanislav Minkevich       	MB2	RUS	1.39,63	PR SB
DNS	Viktor Gavrilin           	MB2	RUS		
DNS	Dmitrij Song              	MB1	RUS		
DNS	Lev Sedov                 	MB2	RUS		
DNF	Ivan Rodionov             	MB1	RUS		
DNF	Aleksej Larionov (2001)   	MB2	RUS		

500m Men - Junior C - 25 March 2018
1	Danil Shitnikov           	MC2	RUS	38,46	PR SB
2	Ivan Tarasov              	MC2	RUS	38,68	
3	Sergej Bukuev             	MC1	RUS	39,58	PR SB
4	Dmitrij Grishhenko        	MC1	RUS	40,05	
5	Aleksandr Ravcheev        	MC2	RUS	40,14	PR SB
6	Dmitrij Kortikov          	MC2	RUS	40,36	
7	Maksim Kolczov            	MC1	RUS	40,78(0)	
8	Fidel Kadyrov             	MC2	RUS	40,78(9)	
9	Nikita Burmistrov         	MC2	RUS	40,90	PR SB
10	Ivan Ogurczov             	MC2	RUS	40,92	PR SB
11	Nikita Malyshkin          	MC2	RUS	40,95	PR SB
12	Dmitrij Plyusnin          	MC1	RUS	41,12	
13	Pavel Arefev              	MC2	RUS	41,16	
14	Pavel Bunin               	MC1	RUS	41,18	
15	Denis Gilfanov            	MC2	RUS	41,24	PR SB
16	Timofej Lysov             	MC1	RUS	41,31	
17	Danila Lipatov            	MC1	RUS	41,47	
18	Sergej Shushkov           	MC2	RUS	41,64	PR SB
19	Vadim Ivanov (2)          	M?	RUS	41,98	
20	Mikhail Sobolev (2003)    	MC1	RUS	42,10	
21	Lev Vostroknutov          	MC2	RUS	42,13	PR SB
22	Oleg Osokin               	MC1	RUS	42,20	PR SB
23	Ayaz Fakhrutdinov         	MC2	RUS	42,25(0)	
24	Makar Pankratenkov        	M?	BLR	42,25(7)	PR SB
25	Andrej Znakov             	MC2	RUS	42,30	
26	Aleksej Plachinda         	MC1	RUS	42,34	PR SB
27	Artem Omelchenko          	MC1	RUS	42,45	PR SB
28	Aleksandr Guba            	MC2	RUS	42,49	PR SB
29	Oleg Parshkov             	MC1	RUS	42,61	PR SB
30	Yaroslav Boriskin         	MC1	RUS	42,64	PR SB
31	Mikhail Piltyaev          	MC2	RUS	42,67	PR SB
32	Mikhail Vasilev           	MC1	RUS	43,14	PR SB
33	Ivan Kalashnikov          	MC2	RUS	43,17	PR SB
34	Andrej Matveev            	MC1	RUS	43,20	PR SB
35	Dmitrij Tatarkin          	MC2	RUS	43,22	
36	Daniil Mylov              	MC2	RUS	43,27	
37	Pavel Makarov             	MC2	RUS	43,30	PR SB
38	Daniil Goryachev          	MC2	RUS	43,40	PR SB
39	Kirill Podgornyj          	MC2	RUS	43,57	
40	Aleksandr Sokolov         	M?	RUS	43,58	PR SB
41	Ivan Razin                	MC1	RUS	43,97	PR SB
42	Artem Komarov             	MC2	RUS	43,98(1)	PR SB
43	Andrej Kalinkin           	MC1	RUS	43,98(3)	
44	Mikhail Shuravev          	MC2	RUS	44,00	PR SB
45	Georgij Grubov            	M?	RUS	44,29	SB
46	Dmitrij Zajcev (2004)     	MC1	RUS	44,42(7)	PR SB
47	Artur Bolshakov           	MC2	RUS	44,42(9)	PR SB
48	Artem Aleshin             	MC2	RUS	44,69	PR SB
49	Aleksandr Brichikov       	MC2	RUS	44,78	PR SB
50	Artem Lomonosov           	MC1	RUS	44,87	PR SB
51	Arkadij Serov             	M?	RUS	44,92	
52	Daniil Ezhov              	MC2	RUS	45,35	
53	Bogdan Brauer             	MC2	RUS	45,42	PR SB
54	Roman Arshinskij          	M?	RUS	45,50	PR SB
55	Artem Bagalin             	MC2	RUS	45,97	PR SB
56	Egor Konovalov            	MC1	RUS	46,02	PR SB
57	Timur Vitviczkij          	MC1	RUS	46,28	
58	Ilya Anisimov             	M?	RUS	46,54	SB
59	Daniil Bolotin            	MC1	RUS	47,16	PR SB
60	Mikhail Ruzhenskij        	M?	RUS	47,17	
61	Daniil Zheltov            	M?	RUS	47,43	
62	Ruslan Rusakov            	M?	RUS	47,56	PR SB
63	Matvej Novikov            	MC1	RUS	48,21	
64	Semyon Shherbakov         	M?	RUS	50,90	PR SB
65	Daniil Laktanov           	MC2	RUS	51,75	
66	Aleksej Ivanov (2002)     	MC2	RUS	53,30	
67	Maksim Petrov (2)         	M?	RUS	54,64	
DNS	Ilya Piatrou              	MC1	BLR		
DNF	Daniil Orlov              	MC2	RUS		
DQ	Matvej Matveev            	MC1	RUS		
DQ	Sergej Lokhmaev           	MC2	RUS		

1000m Men - Junior C - 25 March 2018
1	Ivan Tarasov              	MC2	RUS	1.16,13	
2	Danil Shitnikov           	MC2	RUS	1.17,74	
3	Dmitrij Kortikov          	MC2	RUS	1.20,02	PR SB
4	Nikita Burmistrov         	MC2	RUS	1.22,36	
5	Aleksandr Ravcheev        	MC2	RUS	1.22,45	
6	Dmitrij Grishhenko        	MC1	RUS	1.22,62	
7	Pavel Arefev              	MC2	RUS	1.22,67	
8	Timofej Lysov             	MC1	RUS	1.23,38	
9	Danila Lipatov            	MC1	RUS	1.23,47	PR SB
10	Fidel Kadyrov             	MC2	RUS	1.23,49	
11	Ayaz Fakhrutdinov         	MC2	RUS	1.23,78	PR SB
12	Denis Gilfanov            	MC2	RUS	1.23,88	
13	Ivan Ogurczov             	MC2	RUS	1.24,01	
14	Mikhail Sobolev (2003)    	MC1	RUS	1.24,33	
15	Sergej Shushkov           	MC2	RUS	1.24,49	
16	Oleg Osokin               	MC1	RUS	1.24,53	PR SB
17	Kirill Podgornyj          	MC2	RUS	1.25,16	
18	Vadim Ivanov (2)          	M?	RUS	1.25,36	
19	Aleksej Plachinda         	MC1	RUS	1.25,84	
20	Daniil Goryachev          	MC2	RUS	1.26,12	PR SB
21	Makar Pankratenkov        	M?	BLR	1.26,31	PR SB
22	Aleksandr Sokolov         	M?	RUS	1.26,54	
23	Aleksej Ivanov (2002)     	MC2	RUS	1.26,56	
24	Matvej Matveev            	MC1	RUS	1.26,81	PR SB
25	Lev Vostroknutov          	MC2	RUS	1.26,95	
26	Artem Omelchenko          	MC1	RUS	1.27,39	
27	Artem Komarov             	MC2	RUS	1.27,43	PR SB
28	Mikhail Piltyaev          	MC2	RUS	1.28,04	PR SB
29	Ivan Razin                	MC1	RUS	1.28,21	PR SB
30	Andrej Znakov             	MC2	RUS	1.28,27(0)	PR SB
31	Andrej Matveev            	MC1	RUS	1.28,27(4)	
32	Daniil Mylov              	MC2	RUS	1.28,33	PR SB
33	Oleg Parshkov             	MC1	RUS	1.29,08	
34	Yaroslav Boriskin         	MC1	RUS	1.29,38	
35	Mikhail Shuravev          	MC2	RUS	1.29,56	PR SB
36	Artem Lomonosov           	MC1	RUS	1.29,63	PR SB
37	Mikhail Vasilev           	MC1	RUS	1.29,69	PR SB
38	Pavel Makarov             	MC2	RUS	1.30,49	SB
39	Artur Bolshakov           	MC2	RUS	1.31,09	
40	Dmitrij Zajcev (2004)     	MC1	RUS	1.31,25	PR SB
41	Ivan Kalashnikov          	MC2	RUS	1.31,35	
42	Georgij Grubov            	M?	RUS	1.31,59	PR SB
43	Artem Aleshin             	MC2	RUS	1.32,05	PR SB
44	Artem Bagalin             	MC2	RUS	1.32,34	PR SB
45	Mikhail Ruzhenskij        	M?	RUS	1.32,53	PR SB
46	Dmitrij Tatarkin          	MC2	RUS	1.32,71	
47	Daniil Ezhov              	MC2	RUS	1.33,21	
48	Egor Konovalov            	MC1	RUS	1.33,93	PR SB
49	Ilya Anisimov             	M?	RUS	1.34,60	
50	Roman Arshinskij          	M?	RUS	1.34,77	
51	Timur Vitviczkij          	MC1	RUS	1.35,03	
52	Ruslan Rusakov            	M?	RUS	1.36,21	PR SB
53	Arkadij Serov             	M?	RUS	1.37,22	
54	Daniil Bolotin            	MC1	RUS	1.37,91	
55	Bogdan Brauer             	MC2	RUS	1.41,69	SB
56	Aleksandr Brichikov       	MC2	RUS	1.44,80	
57	Semyon Shherbakov         	M?	RUS	1.46,98	
58	Daniil Zheltov            	M?	RUS	1.49,34	
59	Maksim Petrov (2)         	M?	RUS	1.50,54	
DNS	Matvej Novikov            	MC1	RUS		
DNS	Andrej Kalinkin           	MC1	RUS		
DNS	Aleksandr Guba            	MC2	RUS		
DNS	Dmitrij Plyusnin          	MC1	RUS		
DNS	Nikita Malyshkin          	MC2	RUS		
DNS	Maksim Kolczov            	MC1	RUS		
DNF	Daniil Orlov              	MC2	RUS		
DNF	Ilya Piatrou              	MC1	BLR		
WDR	Pavel Bunin               	MC1	RUS		

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook