World Allround Championships 2018
Amsterdam-Olympic (NED)
9 - 11 March 2018

500m Ladies - 9 March 2018
1	Takagi, Miho             	                  	LSA	JPN	39,01	
2	Hirschbichler, Gabriele  	                  	L30	GER	40,22	
3	Kikuchi, Ayaka           	                  	L30	JPN	40,32	
4	de Jong, Antoinette      	                  	LN4	NED	40,47	
4	Zdráhalová, Nikola       	                  	LN3	CZE	40,47	
6	Njåtun, Ida              	                  	LSA	NOR	40,55	
7	Czerwonka, Natalia       	                  	LSA	POL	40,75	
8	Lollobrigida, Francesca  	                  	LSA	ITA	40,78	SB
9	Wüst, Ireen              	                  	L30	NED	40,81	
10	van der Weijden, Annouk  	                  	L30	NED	40,89	
11	Li, Dan (1994)           	李丹 (1994)         	LSA	CHN	40,90	
12	Blondin, Ivanie          	                  	LSA	CAN	41,10	SB
13	Skokova, Yuliya          	Скокова, Юлия     	L35	RUS	41,13	
14	Haugen, Sofie Karoline   	                  	LN4	NOR	41,24	
15	Lalenkova, Evgeniia      	Лаленкова, Евгения	LSA	RUS	41,36	
16	Hao, Jiachen             	郝佳晨               	LSA	CHN	41,68	
17	Złotkowska, Luiza        	                  	L30	POL	41,70	
18	Pechstein, Claudia       	                  	L45	GER	41,77	
19	Sáblíková, Martina       	                  	L30	CZE	41,81	
20	Woźniak, Katarzyna       	                  	LSA	POL	42,21	
21	Peeters, Jelena          	                  	L30	BEL	42,36	
22	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie  	                  	LN1	CZE	42,98	
WDR	Voronina, Natalia        	Воронина, Наталья 	LN4	RUS	WDR	

3000m Ladies - 9 March 2018
1	Wüst, Ireen              	                  	L30	NED	4.15,80	
2	Takagi, Miho             	                  	LSA	JPN	4.19,78	
3	Sáblíková, Martina       	                  	L30	CZE	4.21,05	
4	van der Weijden, Annouk  	                  	L30	NED	4.22,35	
5	de Jong, Antoinette      	                  	LN4	NED	4.23,04	
6	Kikuchi, Ayaka           	                  	L30	JPN	4.24,01	
7	Lollobrigida, Francesca  	                  	LSA	ITA	4.24,04	
8	Lalenkova, Evgeniia      	Лаленкова, Евгения	LSA	RUS	4.24,50	
9	Zdráhalová, Nikola       	                  	LN3	CZE	4.26,47	
10	Blondin, Ivanie          	                  	LSA	CAN	4.26,55	
11	Pechstein, Claudia       	                  	L45	GER	4.27,43	
12	Hao, Jiachen             	郝佳晨               	LSA	CHN	4.28,85	
13	Njåtun, Ida              	                  	LSA	NOR	4.28,93	
14	Haugen, Sofie Karoline   	                  	LN4	NOR	4.29,67	
15	Czerwonka, Natalia       	                  	LSA	POL	4.30,29	
16	Skokova, Yuliya          	Скокова, Юлия     	L35	RUS	4.30,31	
17	Złotkowska, Luiza        	                  	L30	POL	4.32,62	
18	Woźniak, Katarzyna       	                  	LSA	POL	4.33,07	
19	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie  	                  	LN1	CZE	4.34,17	
20	Li, Dan (1994)           	李丹 (1994)         	LSA	CHN	4.35,64	
21	Peeters, Jelena          	                  	L30	BEL	4.36,27	
22	Hirschbichler, Gabriele  	                  	L30	GER	4.40,21	
WDR	Voronina, Natalia        	Воронина, Наталья 	LN4	RUS	WDR	

1500m Ladies - 10 March 2018
1	Takagi, Miho             	                  	LSA	JPN	1.58,82	TR
2	Wüst, Ireen              	                  	L30	NED	1.58,89	
3	Lollobrigida, Francesca  	                  	LSA	ITA	2.00,48	
4	van der Weijden, Annouk  	                  	L30	NED	2.00,94	
5	Złotkowska, Luiza        	                  	L30	POL	2.01,80	
6	de Jong, Antoinette      	                  	LN4	NED	2.01,90	
7	Sáblíková, Martina       	                  	L30	CZE	2.02,49	
8	Njåtun, Ida              	                  	LSA	NOR	2.02,86	
9	Kikuchi, Ayaka           	                  	L30	JPN	2.03,15	
10	Lalenkova, Evgeniia      	Лаленкова, Евгения	LSA	RUS	2.03,35	
11	Pechstein, Claudia       	                  	L45	GER	2.03,53	
12	Zdráhalová, Nikola       	                  	LN3	CZE	2.03,60	
13	Czerwonka, Natalia       	                  	LSA	POL	2.03,66	
14	Woźniak, Katarzyna       	                  	LSA	POL	2.04,09	
15	Skokova, Yuliya          	Скокова, Юлия     	L35	RUS	2.05,06	
16	Haugen, Sofie Karoline   	                  	LN4	NOR	2.05,24	
17	Blondin, Ivanie          	                  	LSA	CAN	2.05,32	
18	Hirschbichler, Gabriele  	                  	L30	GER	2.05,48	
19	Li, Dan (1994)           	李丹 (1994)         	LSA	CHN	2.05,94	
20	Hao, Jiachen             	郝佳晨               	LSA	CHN	2.06,55	
21	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie  	                  	LN1	CZE	2.10,63	

5000m Ladies - 10 March 2018
1	Wüst, Ireen              	                  	L30	NED	7.26,85	SB
2	Sáblíková, Martina       	                  	L30	CZE	7.28,17	
3	van der Weijden, Annouk  	                  	L30	NED	7.29,12	
4	Takagi, Miho             	                  	LSA	JPN	7.29,93	SB
5	de Jong, Antoinette      	                  	LN4	NED	7.30,73	
6	Lollobrigida, Francesca  	                  	LSA	ITA	7.32,35	
7	Zdráhalová, Nikola       	                  	LN3	CZE	7.39,70	
8	Kikuchi, Ayaka           	                  	L30	JPN	7.46,71	

500m Men - 10 March 2018
1	Roest, Patrick           	                  	MN3	NED	36,97	
2	Niedźwiedzki, Konrad     	                  	M30	POL	37,00	
3	Silovs, Haralds          	                  	M30	LAT	37,04	
4	Szymański, Jan           	                  	MSA	POL	37,21	
5	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde   	                  	MSA	NOR	37,42	
6	Kramer, Sven             	                  	M30	NED	37,43	
7	Nilsen, Simen Spieler    	                  	MSA	NOR	37,50	
8	Nakamura, Shota          	                  	MSA	JPN	37,51	
9	Bøkko, Håvard            	                  	M30	NOR	37,55	
10	Trofimov, Sergey         	Трофимов, Сергей  	MN3	RUS	37,64	
11	Gélinas-Beaulieu, Antoine	                  	MSA	CAN	37,65	
12	Bosker, Marcel           	                  	MN2	NED	37,85	
13	Gryaztsov, Sergey        	Грязцов, Сергей   	M30	RUS	37,91	
14	Swings, Bart             	                  	MSA	BEL	37,96	
15	Morrison, Denny          	                  	M30	CAN	37,97	
16	Giovannini, Andrea       	                  	MSA	ITA	38,06	
17	van der Poel, Nils       	                  	MN3	SWE	38,35	SB
18	Semerikov, Danila        	Семериков, Данила 	MN4	RUS	38,73	
19	Bloemen, Ted-Jan         	                  	M30	CAN	38,81	SB
20	Heidegger, Linus         	                  	MN3	AUT	38,98	
21	Geisreiter, Moritz (1987)	                  	M30	GER	39,57	
22	Thorup, Viktor Hald      	                  	MN4	DEN	39,58	SB
23	Ghiotto, Davide          	                  	MSA	ITA	40,46	
24	Druszkiewicz, Sebastian  	                  	M30	CZE	40,89	

5000m Men - 10 March 2018
1	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde   	                  	MSA	NOR	6.33,81	TR
2	Kramer, Sven             	                  	M30	NED	6.34,15	
3	Bosker, Marcel           	                  	MN2	NED	6.35,39	
4	Roest, Patrick           	                  	MN3	NED	6.37,07	
5	Semerikov, Danila        	Семериков, Данила 	MN4	RUS	6.37,14	
5	van der Poel, Nils       	                  	MN3	SWE	6.37,14	
7	Swings, Bart             	                  	MSA	BEL	6.39,58	
8	Giovannini, Andrea       	                  	MSA	ITA	6.45,16	
9	Bøkko, Håvard            	                  	M30	NOR	6.45,46	
10	Thorup, Viktor Hald      	                  	MN4	DEN	6.48,10	
11	Heidegger, Linus         	                  	MN3	AUT	6.50,96	
12	Silovs, Haralds          	                  	M30	LAT	6.52,47	
13	Trofimov, Sergey         	Трофимов, Сергей  	MN3	RUS	6.52,81	
14	Gryaztsov, Sergey        	Грязцов, Сергей   	M30	RUS	6.53,01	
15	Bloemen, Ted-Jan         	                  	M30	CAN	6.53,08	
16	Geisreiter, Moritz (1987)	                  	M30	GER	6.53,38	
17	Ghiotto, Davide          	                  	MSA	ITA	6.53,61	
18	Nilsen, Simen Spieler    	                  	MSA	NOR	6.54,82	
19	Druszkiewicz, Sebastian  	                  	M30	CZE	6.56,10	
20	Szymański, Jan           	                  	MSA	POL	6.58,79	
21	Morrison, Denny          	                  	M30	CAN	6.59,34	
22	Gélinas-Beaulieu, Antoine	                  	MSA	CAN	7.03,22	
23	Niedźwiedzki, Konrad     	                  	M30	POL	7.05,57	
24	Nakamura, Shota          	                  	MSA	JPN	7.09,12	

1500m Men - 11 March 2018
1	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde   	                  	MSA	NOR	1.48,33	TR
2	Roest, Patrick           	                  	MN3	NED	1.49,87	
3	Silovs, Haralds          	                  	M30	LAT	1.49,97	
4	Swings, Bart             	                  	MSA	BEL	1.50,33	
5	Kramer, Sven             	                  	M30	NED	1.50,62	
6	Bloemen, Ted-Jan         	                  	M30	CAN	1.51,22	
7	Bosker, Marcel           	                  	MN2	NED	1.51,27	
8	Bøkko, Håvard            	                  	M30	NOR	1.51,60	
9	Trofimov, Sergey         	Трофимов, Сергей  	MN3	RUS	1.51,82	
10	Niedźwiedzki, Konrad     	                  	M30	POL	1.52,08	
11	Morrison, Denny          	                  	M30	CAN	1.52,09	
12	Gryaztsov, Sergey        	Грязцов, Сергей   	M30	RUS	1.53,02	
13	van der Poel, Nils       	                  	MN3	SWE	1.53,15	
14	Nilsen, Simen Spieler    	                  	MSA	NOR	1.53,30	
15	Semerikov, Danila        	Семериков, Данила 	MN4	RUS	1.53,43	
16	Nakamura, Shota          	                  	MSA	JPN	1.53,57	
17	Giovannini, Andrea       	                  	MSA	ITA	1.53,63	
18	Heidegger, Linus         	                  	MN3	AUT	1.53,74	
19	Gélinas-Beaulieu, Antoine	                  	MSA	CAN	1.53,76	
20	Szymański, Jan           	                  	MSA	POL	1.54,02	
21	Thorup, Viktor Hald      	                  	MN4	DEN	1.54,07	
22	Geisreiter, Moritz (1987)	                  	M30	GER	1.56,83	
23	Ghiotto, Davide          	                  	MSA	ITA	1.57,68	
24	Druszkiewicz, Sebastian  	                  	M30	CZE	1.58,58	

10000m Men - 11 March 2018
1	van der Poel, Nils       	                  	MN3	SWE	13.40,38	TR
2	Roest, Patrick           	                  	MN3	NED	13.44,94	
3	Bosker, Marcel           	                  	MN2	NED	13.49,49	
4	Swings, Bart             	                  	MSA	BEL	13.51,45	
5	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde   	                  	MSA	NOR	14.00,60	
6	Kramer, Sven             	                  	M30	NED	14.05,70	
7	Silovs, Haralds          	                  	M30	LAT	14.55,08	SB
DQ	Semerikov, Danila        	Семериков, Данила 	MN4	RUS	DQ	

            

Native Language Names