Germany - Junior A/B Championships 2018
Inzell (GER)
9 - 10 February 2018

500m Ladies - 9 February 2018
1	Scholz, Lea-Sophie     	LA2	GER	40,04	PR SB
2	Stirnemann, Victoria   	LB1	GER	40,99	
3	Heimerl, Josephine     	LB2	GER	41,28	PR SB
4	Ostlender, Anna        	LB1	GER	41,31	PR SB
5	Saurler, Marie         	LA1	GER	41,91	PR SB
6	Kapischke, Miriam      	LA2	GER	42,23	
7	Mühle, Xenia           	LA1	GER	42,42	SB
8	Günther, Michelle      	LB2	GER	42,43	PR SB
9	Müller, Chantal        	LB2	GER	42,45	
9	Pönisch, Katharina     	LB1	GER	42,45	PR SB
11	Baier, Elisabeth       	LA1	GER	42,53	SB
12	Künstler, Gianina      	LB1	GER	42,67	PR SB
13	Anders, Christl        	LA1	GER	42,89	SB
14	Günther, Joelle        	LA1	GER	42,96	PR SB
15	Wystrichowski, Meghan  	LB1	GER	43,05	
16	Rothenfußer, Steffi    	LB2	GER	43,21	PR SB
17	Jakubeit, Cellina      	LB2	GER	43,63	
18	Mönnich, Josephine     	LB1	GER	43,83	PR SB
19	Lämmchen, Sina         	LB1	GER	43,89	
20	Niznik, Vanessa Nana   	LB2	GER	44,43	
21	Olejak-Matthes, Franka 	LB1	GER	44,54	
22	Mehnert, Lucy          	LB1	GER	45,10	
23	Wagner, Maja           	LB1	GER	46,34	

1500m Ladies - 9 February 2018
1	Stirnemann, Victoria   	LB1	GER	2.02,04	PR SB
2	Scholz, Lea-Sophie     	LA2	GER	2.02,26	PR SB
3	Heimerl, Josephine     	LB2	GER	2.08,11	SB
4	Saurler, Marie         	LA1	GER	2.08,50	PR SB
5	Ostlender, Anna        	LB1	GER	2.09,22	PR SB
6	Mühle, Xenia           	LA1	GER	2.09,27	SB
7	Pönisch, Katharina     	LB1	GER	2.09,70	PR SB
8	Günther, Joelle        	LA1	GER	2.10,31	
9	Müller, Chantal        	LB2	GER	2.11,05	SB
10	Günther, Michelle      	LB2	GER	2.11,74	SB
11	Künstler, Gianina      	LB1	GER	2.12,20	PR SB
12	Baier, Elisabeth       	LA1	GER	2.12,40	PR SB
13	Anders, Christl        	LA1	GER	2.13,45	
14	Rothenfußer, Steffi    	LB2	GER	2.13,53	SB
15	Wystrichowski, Meghan  	LB1	GER	2.13,88	
16	Mönnich, Josephine     	LB1	GER	2.14,22	PR SB
17	Mehnert, Lucy          	LB1	GER	2.14,64	PR SB
18	Jakubeit, Cellina      	LB2	GER	2.17,13	
19	Niznik, Vanessa Nana   	LB2	GER	2.17,23	PR SB
20	Kapischke, Miriam      	LA2	GER	2.19,57	
21	Lämmchen, Sina         	LB1	GER	2.23,87	
22	Wagner, Maja           	LB1	GER	2.27,42	

1000m Ladies - 10 February 2018
1	Scholz, Lea-Sophie     	LA2	GER	1.18,64	PR SB
2	Stirnemann, Victoria   	LB1	GER	1.21,36	
3	Heimerl, Josephine     	LB2	GER	1.21,77	PR SB
4	Ostlender, Anna        	LB1	GER	1.22,27	PR SB
5	Saurler, Marie         	LA1	GER	1.23,58	PR SB
6	Günther, Michelle      	LB2	GER	1.23,93	PR SB
7	Baier, Elisabeth       	LA1	GER	1.24,02	PR SB
8	Pönisch, Katharina     	LB1	GER	1.24,16	
9	Wystrichowski, Meghan  	LB1	GER	1.24,38	
10	Mühle, Xenia           	LA1	GER	1.24,50	
11	Günther, Joelle        	LA1	GER	1.24,63	
12	Müller, Chantal        	LB2	GER	1.24,90	
13	Anders, Christl        	LA1	GER	1.25,02	PR SB
14	Kapischke, Miriam      	LA2	GER	1.25,94	SB
15	Künstler, Gianina      	LB1	GER	1.25,95	
16	Rothenfußer, Steffi    	LB2	GER	1.27,17	PR SB
17	Mönnich, Josephine     	LB1	GER	1.27,61	PR SB
18	Mehnert, Lucy          	LB1	GER	1.28,22	
19	Lämmchen, Sina         	LB1	GER	1.29,37	PR SB
20	Niznik, Vanessa Nana   	LB2	GER	1.30,18	PR SB
21	Wagner, Maja           	LB1	GER	1.32,63	
DQ	Jakubeit, Cellina      	LB2	GER	DQ	

3000m Ladies - 10 February 2018
1	Stirnemann, Victoria   	LB1	GER	4.23,15	PR SB
2	Scholz, Lea-Sophie     	LA2	GER	4.30,43	
3	Saurler, Marie         	LA1	GER	4.34,30	
4	Pönisch, Katharina     	LB1	GER	4.35,49	PR SB
5	Ostlender, Anna        	LB1	GER	4.40,84	PR SB
6	Günther, Joelle        	LA1	GER	4.40,97	
7	Mühle, Xenia           	LA1	GER	4.41,19	SB
8	Müller, Chantal        	LB2	GER	4.41,82	SB
9	Wystrichowski, Meghan  	LB1	GER	4.41,84	PR SB
10	Heimerl, Josephine     	LB2	GER	4.43,25	
11	Anders, Christl        	LA1	GER	4.46,26	SB
12	Künstler, Gianina      	LB1	GER	4.47,04	PR SB
13	Mönnich, Josephine     	LB1	GER	4.47,57	PR SB
14	Rothenfußer, Steffi    	LB2	GER	4.49,87	
15	Niznik, Vanessa Nana   	LB2	GER	4.51,98	PR SB
16	Günther, Michelle      	LB2	GER	4.55,06	
17	Kapischke, Miriam      	LA2	GER	4.55,07	SB
DNF	Mehnert, Lucy          	LB1	GER	DNF	

500m Men - 9 February 2018
1	Reder, Max             	MA1	GER	36,51	PR SB
2	Jeske, Ole             	MA2	GER	36,61	PR SB
3	Galczinsky, Paul       	MA2	GER	36,63	PR SB
4	Mann, Lukas            	MA1	GER	37,48	PR SB
5	Götze, Konstantin      	MB2	GER	37,81	PR SB
6	Herrmann, Richard      	MA1	GER	37,93	PR SB
6	Rudolph, Tom           	MB1	GER	37,93	
8	Plate, Franz           	MA1	GER	38,01	PR SB
9	Klein, Moritz          	MB2	GER	38,02	PR SB
10	Lederer, Dennis        	MB1	GER	38,07	PR SB
11	Langnaese, Niklas Björn	MA1	GER	38,22	
12	Pagels, Philipp        	MA1	GER	38,57	PR SB
13	Jasch, Lennart         	MB2	GER	38,77	PR SB
14	Malysz, Tom            	MB1	GER	38,87	
15	Büschgens, Tim         	MB1	GER	38,96	
16	Jahn, Justus           	MA1	GER	39,07	PR SB
17	Prause, Henning        	MA1	GER	39,25	PR SB
17	Haake, Maximilian      	MA1	GER	39,25	
19	Wellnitz, Thorben      	MB1	GER	39,32	
20	Emschermann, Kirill    	MB1	GER	39,43	PR SB
21	Schulze, Carl Gustav   	MB1	GER	39,44	
22	Hecker, Yannic         	MA1	GER	39,50	
23	Görhardt, Nils         	MB1	GER	39,58	PR SB
24	Junge, Lukas           	MB2	GER	39,80	PR SB
25	Erdmann, Clemens       	MB1	GER	40,34	
26	Udin, Azhar            	MB1	GER	40,44	
27	Lubahn, Tami           	MB1	GER	41,26	PR SB
28	Drossel, Maverick      	MB2	GER	41,34	
29	Wilberg, Justin        	MB2	GER	41,62	
30	Meinig, Max            	MB1	GER	41,86	PR SB
31	Eisleb, Heinrich       	MB1	GER	51,00	
DNF	Schmidt, Julian        	MB2	GER	DNF	
DQ	Frenken, Maximilian    	MA1	GER	DQ	
DQ	Kurzmann, Niklas       	MB2	GER	DQ	

1500m Men - 9 February 2018
1	Reder, Max             	MA1	GER	1.49,76	NRJ PR SB
2	Galczinsky, Paul       	MA2	GER	1.50,15	PR SB
3	Mann, Lukas            	MA1	GER	1.51,09	SB
4	Jeske, Ole             	MA2	GER	1.52,95	
5	Götze, Konstantin      	MB2	GER	1.54,89	PR SB
6	Lederer, Dennis        	MB1	GER	1.55,43	PR SB
7	Herrmann, Richard      	MA1	GER	1.55,57	PR SB
8	Wellnitz, Thorben      	MB1	GER	1.56,04	PR SB
9	Hecker, Yannic         	MA1	GER	1.56,18	
10	Pagels, Philipp        	MA1	GER	1.56,29	PR SB
11	Rudolph, Tom           	MB1	GER	1.56,47	PR SB
12	Kurzmann, Niklas       	MB2	GER	1.56,64	PR SB
13	Jahn, Justus           	MA1	GER	1.56,96	PR SB
14	Malysz, Tom            	MB1	GER	1.57,08	PR SB
15	Klein, Moritz          	MB2	GER	1.58,02	
16	Haake, Maximilian      	MA1	GER	1.58,05	PR SB
17	Plate, Franz           	MA1	GER	1.59,25	PR SB
18	Prause, Henning        	MA1	GER	1.59,91	PR SB
19	Schulze, Carl Gustav   	MB1	GER	2.00,28	PR SB
20	Langnaese, Niklas Björn	MA1	GER	2.02,97	
21	Erdmann, Clemens       	MB1	GER	2.03,05	PR SB
22	Büschgens, Tim         	MB1	GER	2.04,49	
23	Görhardt, Nils         	MB1	GER	2.04,95	PR SB
24	Udin, Azhar            	MB1	GER	2.04,98	
25	Lubahn, Tami           	MB1	GER	2.05,35	PR SB
26	Eisleb, Heinrich       	MB1	GER	2.05,50	PR SB
27	Frenken, Maximilian    	MA1	GER	2.06,88	SB
28	Wilberg, Justin        	MB2	GER	2.07,15	
29	Emschermann, Kirill    	MB1	GER	2.07,35	PR SB
30	Schmidt, Julian        	MB2	GER	2.07,77	
31	Drossel, Maverick      	MB2	GER	2.08,26	
32	Junge, Lukas           	MB2	GER	2.14,78	
33	Jasch, Lennart         	MB2	GER	2.28,21	
DQ	Meinig, Max            	MB1	GER	DQ	

1000m Men - 10 February 2018
1	Reder, Max             	MA1	GER	1.11,51	PR SB
2	Galczinsky, Paul       	MA2	GER	1.12,39	
3	Jeske, Ole             	MA2	GER	1.12,75	
4	Mann, Lukas            	MA1	GER	1.13,41	SB
5	Klein, Moritz          	MB2	GER	1.14,61	
6	Rudolph, Tom           	MB1	GER	1.14,69	
7	Lederer, Dennis        	MB1	GER	1.14,91	PR SB
8	Hecker, Yannic         	MA1	GER	1.15,04	SB
9	Götze, Konstantin      	MB2	GER	1.15,05	PR SB
10	Herrmann, Richard      	MA1	GER	1.15,08	PR SB
11	Malysz, Tom            	MB1	GER	1.15,76	PR SB
12	Kurzmann, Niklas       	MB2	GER	1.15,83	PR SB
13	Wellnitz, Thorben      	MB1	GER	1.16,09	PR SB
14	Jahn, Justus           	MA1	GER	1.16,13	PR SB
15	Pagels, Philipp        	MA1	GER	1.16,40	PR SB
16	Plate, Franz           	MA1	GER	1.16,87	PR SB
17	Jasch, Lennart         	MB2	GER	1.17,02	
18	Haake, Maximilian      	MA1	GER	1.17,56	PR SB
19	Schulze, Carl Gustav   	MB1	GER	1.17,62	PR SB
20	Prause, Henning        	MA1	GER	1.17,81	PR SB
21	Büschgens, Tim         	MB1	GER	1.18,05	PR SB
22	Görhardt, Nils         	MB1	GER	1.19,14	PR SB
23	Frenken, Maximilian    	MA1	GER	1.19,20	SB
24	Udin, Azhar            	MB1	GER	1.19,40	PR SB
25	Emschermann, Kirill    	MB1	GER	1.19,54	PR SB
26	Schmidt, Julian        	MB2	GER	1.20,26	
27	Eisleb, Heinrich       	MB1	GER	1.20,46	PR SB
28	Lubahn, Tami           	MB1	GER	1.20,63	PR SB
29	Meinig, Max            	MB1	GER	1.21,59	PR SB
30	Wilberg, Justin        	MB2	GER	1.21,69	PR SB
31	Drossel, Maverick      	MB2	GER	1.22,03	PR SB
32	Junge, Lukas           	MB2	GER	1.23,86	
DQ	Erdmann, Clemens       	MB1	GER	DQ	

3000m Men - 10 February 2018
1	Wellnitz, Thorben      	MB1	GER	4.06,50	PR SB
2	Götze, Konstantin      	MB2	GER	4.06,52	PR SB
3	Klein, Moritz          	MB2	GER	4.10,24	PR SB
4	Lederer, Dennis        	MB1	GER	4.12,56	SB
5	Rudolph, Tom           	MB1	GER	4.13,31	PR SB
6	Malysz, Tom            	MB1	GER	4.16,21	PR SB
7	Schulze, Carl Gustav   	MB1	GER	4.16,63	PR SB
8	Görhardt, Nils         	MB1	GER	4.28,75	PR SB
9	Büschgens, Tim         	MB1	GER	4.32,46	
10	Udin, Azhar            	MB1	GER	4.35,49	PR SB
11	Lubahn, Tami           	MB1	GER	4.36,42	PR SB
12	Emschermann, Kirill    	MB1	GER	4.42,28	PR SB

5000m Men - 10 February 2018
1	Mann, Lukas            	MA1	GER	6.50,88	
2	Galczinsky, Paul       	MA2	GER	6.53,45	
3	Pagels, Philipp        	MA1	GER	7.12,00	PR SB
4	Herrmann, Richard      	MA1	GER	7.17,42	PR SB
5	Jahn, Justus           	MA1	GER	7.26,52	PR SB
6	Prause, Henning        	MA1	GER	7.29,70	PR SB
7	Haake, Maximilian      	MA1	GER	7.31,06	PR SB
8	Hecker, Yannic         	MA1	GER	7.32,30	PR SB
9	Plate, Franz           	MA1	GER	7.32,83	PR SB

3000m Men - Out of Competition - 10 February 2018
1	Jasch, Lennart         	MB2	GER	4.11,19	
2	Kurzmann, Niklas       	MB2	GER	4.14,95	
3	Erdmann, Clemens       	MB1	GER	4.18,98	PR SB
4	Meinig, Max            	MB1	GER	4.24,94	PR SB