Sweden - Youth Championships 2018
Falun (SWE)
10 - 11 February 2018

500m Ladies - 10 February 2018
1	Forslund, Clara          	LB2	SWE	46,43	
2	Hjelm, Vinnie            	LC2	SWE	46,75	
3	Svensson, Tina           	LB1	SWE	48,84	
4	Åkesson, Emma            	LB2	SWE	49,14	
5	Winroth, Alva            	LC2	SWE	50,47	
5	Palm, Sonja              	LB1	SWE	50,47	
7	Allard, Nadine           	LC1	SWE	50,58	
8	Arnell, Disa             	LC2	SWE	52,90	
9	Eriksson, Elin           	LB1	SWE	53,35	
10	Åström, Tova             	LB1	SWE	55,87	

1500m Ladies - 10 February 2018
1	Hjelm, Vinnie            	LC2	SWE	2.33,26	TR
2	Forslund, Clara          	LB2	SWE	2.34,38	
3	Svensson, Tina           	LB1	SWE	2.36,17	
4	Winroth, Alva            	LC2	SWE	2.40,61	
5	Allard, Nadine           	LC1	SWE	2.44,59	SB
6	Åkesson, Emma            	LB2	SWE	2.47,15	
7	Palm, Sonja              	LB1	SWE	2.50,87	
8	Arnell, Disa             	LC2	SWE	2.52,34	
9	Eriksson, Elin           	LB1	SWE	2.52,38	
10	Åström, Tova             	LB1	SWE	3.03,71	

1000m Ladies - 11 February 2018
1	Forslund, Clara          	LB2	SWE	1.37,88	
2	Hjelm, Vinnie            	LC2	SWE	1.38,82	
3	Svensson, Tina           	LB1	SWE	1.41,70	
4	Åkesson, Emma            	LB2	SWE	1.44,40	
5	Winroth, Alva            	LC2	SWE	1.44,41	
6	Arnell, Disa             	LC2	SWE	1.47,15	
7	Palm, Sonja              	LB1	SWE	1.49,85	
8	Allard, Nadine           	LC1	SWE	1.50,38	
9	Åström, Tova             	LB1	SWE	1.54,06	
10	Eriksson, Elin           	LB1	SWE	1.54,38	

3000m Ladies - 11 February 2018
1	Forslund, Clara          	LB2	SWE	5.34,49	TR SB
2	Svensson, Tina           	LB1	SWE	5.35,95	
3	Åström, Tova             	LB1	SWE	5.56,39	
4	Åkesson, Emma            	LB2	SWE	6.03,87	
5	Eriksson, Elin           	LB1	SWE	6.10,90	
6	Palm, Sonja              	LB1	SWE	6.20,37	

500m Men - 10 February 2018
1	Ekensskär, Albin         	MB2	SWE	43,36	SB
2	Klockar, Emil            	MB1	SWE	44,04	
3	Forslund, Isac           	MC2	SWE	44,39	
4	Lönnberg, David          	MB2	SWE	44,40	
5	Söderberg, Anton         	MC2	SWE	45,22	
6	Karlingsjö, Arvid        	MB2	SWE	45,52	
7	Brander, Fredrik         	MB1	SWE	45,99	PR SB
8	Sjöstedt-Eriksson, Gustav	MC2	SWE	46,21	
9	Forsmark, Sebastian      	MC1	SWE	46,95	
10	Nylén, Ludvig            	MC1	SWE	47,02	PR SB
11	Norberg, Kaspar          	MC1	SWE	47,23	
12	Olofsson, Nils           	MC2	SWE	48,84	
13	Jeppsson, Simon          	MC1	SWE	51,59	

1500m Men - 10 February 2018
1	Ekensskär, Albin         	MB2	SWE	2.14,30	SB
2	Klockar, Emil            	MB1	SWE	2.17,33	
3	Forslund, Isac           	MC2	SWE	2.24,23	
4	Söderberg, Anton         	MC2	SWE	2.24,50	
5	Lönnberg, David          	MB2	SWE	2.26,20	SB
6	Karlingsjö, Arvid        	MB2	SWE	2.27,13	
7	Sjöstedt-Eriksson, Gustav	MC2	SWE	2.27,30	
8	Brander, Fredrik         	MB1	SWE	2.28,02	
9	Forsmark, Sebastian      	MC1	SWE	2.34,63	
10	Nylén, Ludvig            	MC1	SWE	2.35,83	
11	Norberg, Kaspar          	MC1	SWE	2.36,32	
12	Olofsson, Nils           	MC2	SWE	2.41,77	SB
13	Jeppsson, Simon          	MC1	SWE	3.28,78	

1000m Men - 11 February 2018
1	Ekensskär, Albin         	MB2	SWE	1.27,54	
2	Klockar, Emil            	MB1	SWE	1.28,64	
3	Forslund, Isac           	MC2	SWE	1.31,64	
4	Söderberg, Anton         	MC2	SWE	1.33,91	
5	Lönnberg, David          	MB2	SWE	1.34,50	
6	Brander, Fredrik         	MB1	SWE	1.35,24	SB
7	Karlingsjö, Arvid        	MB2	SWE	1.36,05	
8	Sjöstedt-Eriksson, Gustav	MC2	SWE	1.36,89	
9	Nylén, Ludvig            	MC1	SWE	1.38,34	PR SB
10	Olofsson, Nils           	MC2	SWE	1.41,13	
11	Forsmark, Sebastian      	MC1	SWE	1.41,82	
12	Norberg, Kaspar          	MC1	SWE	1.42,26	
13	Jeppsson, Simon          	MC1	SWE	1.49,37	

3000m Men - 11 February 2018
1	Ekensskär, Albin         	MB2	SWE	4.54,30	TR
2	Karlingsjö, Arvid        	MB2	SWE	5.17,37	
3	Lönnberg, David          	MB2	SWE	5.26,65	
4	Brander, Fredrik         	MB1	SWE	5.31,46	PR SB
DQ	Klockar, Emil            	MB1	SWE	DQ