19th Masters International Speed Skating Master Cup 2018
Berlin (GER)
10 - 11 February 2018

500m Ladies - 10 February 2018
1	Hüser, Imke             	L30	GER	44,38	
2	Kloß, Christiane        	L45	GER	45,38	
3	Bockje, Sandra          	LSA	GER	46,69	
4	Fink, Emma              	LN1	USA	47,44	SB
5	Reichert, Janine        	LSA	GER	48,18	
6	Manthee, Iris           	L50	GER	49,49	
7	Zillmann, Ute           	L60	GER	50,26	
8	Stubø, Marit            	L30	NOR	51,07	PR SB
9	Paeschke, Liane         	L45	GER	51,95	
10	Neumann, Anja           	L45	GER	54,07	
11	Vangen Stensvaag, Susanne	L45	NOR	1.08,64	
DNS	van Oosten, Linda       	L40	NED	DNS	

1500m Ladies - 10 February 2018
1	Hüser, Imke             	L30	GER	2.12,66	SB
2	Kloß, Christiane        	L45	GER	2.17,54	PR SB
3	Bockje, Sandra          	LSA	GER	2.26,35	
4	Zillmann, Ute           	L60	GER	2.30,52	SB
5	Reichert, Janine        	LSA	GER	2.30,96	
6	Manthee, Iris           	L50	GER	2.31,37	SB
7	Fink, Emma              	LN1	USA	2.32,38	SB
8	Stubø, Marit            	L30	NOR	2.40,15	PR SB
9	Neumann, Anja           	L45	GER	2.41,00	SB
10	Paeschke, Liane         	L45	GER	2.46,80	SB
11	Vangen Stensvaag, Susanne	L45	NOR	3.28,53	SB

1000m Ladies - 11 February 2018
1	Hüser, Imke             	L30	GER	1.27,27	
2	Kloß, Christiane        	L45	GER	1.29,76	
3	Bockje, Sandra          	LSA	GER	1.33,97	SB
4	Fink, Emma              	LN1	USA	1.37,68	SB
5	Zillmann, Ute           	L60	GER	1.38,79	
6	Manthee, Iris           	L50	GER	1.39,58	
7	Reichert, Janine        	LSA	GER	1.39,70	
8	Stubø, Marit            	L30	NOR	1.44,85	PR SB
9	Paeschke, Liane         	L45	GER	1.45,63	SB
10	Neumann, Anja           	L45	GER	1.46,48	
11	Vangen Stensvaag, Susanne	L45	NOR	2.16,58	SB

3000m Ladies - 11 February 2018
1	Hüser, Imke             	L30	GER	4.41,25	SB
2	Kloß, Christiane        	L45	GER	4.46,52	PR SB
3	Zillmann, Ute           	L60	GER	5.14,93	SB
4	Bockje, Sandra          	LSA	GER	5.16,10	
5	Manthee, Iris           	L50	GER	5.19,93	SB
6	Fink, Emma              	LN1	USA	5.20,89	SB
7	Neumann, Anja           	L45	GER	5.25,22	SB
8	Reichert, Janine        	LSA	GER	5.32,80	SB
9	Stubø, Marit            	L30	NOR	5.41,46	PR SB
10	Paeschke, Liane         	L45	GER	6.08,07	SB
11	Vangen Stensvaag, Susanne	L45	NOR	7.03,52	SB

500m Men - 10 February 2018
1	van Bernum, Rene        	M50	GER	39,61	
2	Midjo, Frode            	M40	NOR	40,85	SB
3	Adeberg, Peter          	M50	GER	41,52	SB
4	Frodal, Hans Arne       	MSA	NOR	41,77	
5	Kopka, Tjard            	M50	GER	41,84	
6	Tindvik, Frank Erik     	M35	NOR	42,04	SB
7	Witkamp, Danny          	M50	NED	42,11	
8	Visti, Vesa             	M55	FIN	42,18	
9	van den Hoff, Victor    	M60	NED	42,42	
10	Rodius, Andreas         	M55	GER	42,68	
11	Petzet, Alexander       	M35	GER	42,75	SB
12	Rach, Florian           	MN1	GER	42,85	SB
13	Jorde, Hans Kristian    	M30	NOR	43,03	SB
14	Akselsen, Øystein       	MSA	NOR	43,23	SB
15	Kristensen, John Ivar   	M45	NOR	43,37	SB
16	Eilertsen, Morten       	M45	NOR	43,51	
17	Mammitzsch, Andre       	M50	GER	43,62	SB
18	Bengtsson, Per          	M50	SWE	43,74	SB
19	Kotva, Olaf             	M50	GER	43,99	
20	Vranceanu, Mircea       	M60	GER	44,25	
21	Henriksson, Lars        	M50	SWE	44,26	
22	Aho, Pekka              	M50	FIN	44,42	PR SB
23	Akselsen, Sigmund       	M55	NOR	45,15	SB
24	Hestad, Geir            	M60	NOR	45,48	
25	Rumpf, Thomas           	M55	GER	46,37	
26	Lehmann, Steffen        	M40	GER	46,42	
27	Laubhan, Roman          	M65	GER	46,63	
28	Marsollek, Reinhold     	M60	GER	46,71	
29	Stensvaag, Per Gunnar   	M60	NOR	47,13	
30	Gaillard, Bernard       	M55	SUI	47,91	
31	Probst, Frank           	M50	GER	47,99	SB
32	Guldteig, Kjell Arnfinn 	M70	NOR	48,73	
33	Grimmer, Sören          	M50	GER	49,15	
33	Moga, Octavian          	M50	ROU	49,15	SB
35	Felix, Roman            	M45	GER	49,68	SB
36	Langeland, Olav         	M60	NOR	49,87	
37	Gauslaa, Jon            	M55	NOR	50,04	SB
38	Gruhl, Sven             	M55	GER	50,56	SB
39	Heyne, Hans-Gerd        	M50	GER	50,65	
40	Töyrälä, Heikki         	M70	FIN	51,34	
41	Hoogewerf, Lou          	M65	NED	52,58	SB
42	Langen, Klaus-Dieter    	M75	GER	59,46	
43	Schrenick, Günter       	M75	GER	1.13,12	SB
44	Yuzubkin, Ivan          	M85	RUS	1.17,24	
DNS	van Wersch, Vincent     	M45	NED	DNS	
DNS	Hansen, Arne K.         	M60	NOR	DNS	

1500m Men - 10 February 2018
1	Laubhan, Roman          	M65	GER	2.24,14	
2	Guldteig, Kjell Arnfinn 	M70	NOR	2.35,83	SB
3	Hoogewerf, Lou          	M65	NED	2.46,05	SB
4	Töyrälä, Heikki         	M70	FIN	2.53,19	SB
5	Langen, Klaus-Dieter    	M75	GER	3.16,25	SB
6	Schrenick, Günter       	M75	GER	3.46,45	SB
7	Yuzubkin, Ivan          	M85	RUS	4.16,94	SB

3000m Men - 10 February 2018
1	Witkamp, Danny          	M50	NED	4.12,24	SB
2	van Bernum, Rene        	M50	GER	4.13,91	SB
3	Kotva, Olaf             	M50	GER	4.15,87	SB
4	Bengtsson, Per          	M50	SWE	4.19,65	SB
5	Midjo, Frode            	M40	NOR	4.21,29	SB
6	Tindvik, Frank Erik     	M35	NOR	4.21,39	SB
7	Eilertsen, Morten       	M45	NOR	4.22,86	SB
8	Adeberg, Peter          	M50	GER	4.23,08	SB
9	Kopka, Tjard            	M50	GER	4.25,59	
10	Jorde, Hans Kristian    	M30	NOR	4.26,36	SB
11	Rodius, Andreas         	M55	GER	4.34,28	
12	van den Hoff, Victor    	M60	NED	4.35,33	SB
13	Petzet, Alexander       	M35	GER	4.38,71	SB
14	Hestad, Geir            	M60	NOR	4.40,92	SB
15	Henriksson, Lars        	M50	SWE	4.41,32	PR SB
16	Vranceanu, Mircea       	M60	GER	4.43,02	
17	Lehmann, Steffen        	M40	GER	4.44,42	PR SB
18	Kristensen, John Ivar   	M45	NOR	4.45,41	SB
19	Frodal, Hans Arne       	MSA	NOR	4.46,11	PR SB
20	Probst, Frank           	M50	GER	4.46,45	SB
21	Rumpf, Thomas           	M55	GER	4.50,05	
22	Langeland, Olav         	M60	NOR	4.50,29	SB
23	Mammitzsch, Andre       	M50	GER	4.50,68	SB
24	Akselsen, Sigmund       	M55	NOR	4.50,69	SB
25	Gauslaa, Jon            	M55	NOR	4.56,97	SB
26	Rach, Florian           	MN1	GER	4.57,49	PR SB
27	Moga, Octavian          	M50	ROU	5.00,25	SB
28	Heyne, Hans-Gerd        	M50	GER	5.01,58	SB
29	Visti, Vesa             	M55	FIN	5.02,09	SB
30	Gruhl, Sven             	M55	GER	5.03,77	PR SB
31	Akselsen, Øystein       	MSA	NOR	5.04,76	SB
32	Aho, Pekka              	M50	FIN	5.08,53	PR SB
33	Marsollek, Reinhold     	M60	GER	5.13,29	
34	Felix, Roman            	M45	GER	5.16,36	SB
35	Stensvaag, Per Gunnar   	M60	NOR	5.20,42	
DNS	van Wersch, Vincent     	M45	NED	DNS	
DNS	Hansen, Arne K.         	M60	NOR	DNS	
DQ	Grimmer, Sören          	M50	GER	DQ	
DQ	Gaillard, Bernard       	M55	SUI	DQ	

1000m Men - 11 February 2018
1	Laubhan, Roman          	M65	GER	1.32,09	
2	Guldteig, Kjell Arnfinn 	M70	NOR	1.39,53	
3	Hoogewerf, Lou          	M65	NED	1.49,42	
4	Töyrälä, Heikki         	M70	FIN	1.52,92	
5	Langen, Klaus-Dieter    	M75	GER	2.05,49	
6	Schrenick, Günter       	M75	GER	2.33,29	
7	Yuzubkin, Ivan          	M85	RUS	2.48,99	

1500m Men - 11 February 2018
1	van Bernum, Rene        	M50	GER	1.58,88	
2	Tindvik, Frank Erik     	M35	NOR	2.03,99	SB
3	Witkamp, Danny          	M50	NED	2.04,05	SB
4	van den Hoff, Victor    	M60	NED	2.05,49	SB
5	Kopka, Tjard            	M50	GER	2.05,60	
6	Bengtsson, Per          	M50	SWE	2.05,70	SB
7	Jorde, Hans Kristian    	M30	NOR	2.06,15	SB
8	Midjo, Frode            	M40	NOR	2.06,23	SB
9	Eilertsen, Morten       	M45	NOR	2.06,31	SB
10	Kotva, Olaf             	M50	GER	2.07,76	SB
11	Frodal, Hans Arne       	MSA	NOR	2.11,09	
12	Petzet, Alexander       	M35	GER	2.11,36	SB
13	Henriksson, Lars        	M50	SWE	2.11,67	PR SB
14	Vranceanu, Mircea       	M60	GER	2.12,01	
15	Rodius, Andreas         	M55	GER	2.12,08	SB
16	Kristensen, John Ivar   	M45	NOR	2.13,07	SB
17	Hestad, Geir            	M60	NOR	2.15,05	SB
18	Visti, Vesa             	M55	FIN	2.16,60	SB
19	Akselsen, Sigmund       	M55	NOR	2.16,98	SB
20	Mammitzsch, Andre       	M50	GER	2.17,18	SB
21	Lehmann, Steffen        	M40	GER	2.17,55	PR SB
22	Rach, Florian           	MN1	GER	2.19,18	SB
23	Rumpf, Thomas           	M55	GER	2.19,76	
24	Probst, Frank           	M50	GER	2.20,06	SB
25	Akselsen, Øystein       	MSA	NOR	2.20,23	SB
26	Aho, Pekka              	M50	FIN	2.20,55	PR SB
27	Gauslaa, Jon            	M55	NOR	2.20,83	SB
28	Langeland, Olav         	M60	NOR	2.22,45	
29	Marsollek, Reinhold     	M60	GER	2.26,33	SB
30	Moga, Octavian          	M50	ROU	2.28,33	SB
31	Felix, Roman            	M45	GER	2.29,30	SB
32	Grimmer, Sören          	M50	GER	2.29,47	PR SB
33	Gruhl, Sven             	M55	GER	2.30,28	SB
34	Heyne, Hans-Gerd        	M50	GER	2.32,20	
35	Stensvaag, Per Gunnar   	M60	NOR	2.34,17	
DNS	Gaillard, Bernard       	M55	SUI	DNS	
DNF	Adeberg, Peter          	M50	GER	DNF	

3000m Men - 11 February 2018
1	Laubhan, Roman          	M65	GER	4.52,81	SB
2	Guldteig, Kjell Arnfinn 	M70	NOR	5.28,79	SB
3	Töyrälä, Heikki         	M70	FIN	6.30,69	SB
4	Langen, Klaus-Dieter    	M75	GER	7.10,93	SB
5	Yuzubkin, Ivan          	M85	RUS	9.02,19	SB
DQ	Hoogewerf, Lou          	M65	NED	DQ	
DQ	Schrenick, Günter       	M75	GER	DQ	

5000m Men - 11 February 2018
1	Kotva, Olaf             	M50	GER	7.15,34	SB
2	Bengtsson, Per          	M50	SWE	7.29,02	SB
3	Witkamp, Danny          	M50	NED	7.29,97	SB
4	van Bernum, Rene        	M50	GER	7.31,56	SB
5	Eilertsen, Morten       	M45	NOR	7.33,14	SB
6	Kopka, Tjard            	M50	GER	7.34,14	SB
7	Midjo, Frode            	M40	NOR	7.34,32	SB
8	Jorde, Hans Kristian    	M30	NOR	7.39,06	SB
9	Tindvik, Frank Erik     	M35	NOR	7.39,19	SB
10	Henriksson, Lars        	M50	SWE	7.54,92	PR SB
11	Hestad, Geir            	M60	NOR	8.04,60	SB
12	van den Hoff, Victor    	M60	NED	8.09,18	SB
13	Probst, Frank           	M50	GER	8.11,62	SB
14	Vranceanu, Mircea       	M60	GER	8.13,20	SB
15	Rumpf, Thomas           	M55	GER	8.13,24	PR SB
16	Akselsen, Sigmund       	M55	NOR	8.15,47	SB
17	Langeland, Olav         	M60	NOR	8.16,91	SB
18	Petzet, Alexander       	M35	GER	8.17,24	SB
19	Lehmann, Steffen        	M40	GER	8.21,60	PR SB
20	Mammitzsch, Andre       	M50	GER	8.28,01	SB
21	Moga, Octavian          	M50	ROU	8.40,76	SB
22	Heyne, Hans-Gerd        	M50	GER	8.41,91	SB
23	Gruhl, Sven             	M55	GER	8.53,76	PR SB
24	Marsollek, Reinhold     	M60	GER	8.57,91	SB
25	Grimmer, Sören          	M50	GER	9.14,21	PR SB
26	Stensvaag, Per Gunnar   	M60	NOR	9.14,55	SB
27	Akselsen, Øystein       	MSA	NOR	9.16,55	SB
28	Felix, Roman            	M45	GER	9.22,49	SB
DNF	Visti, Vesa             	M55	FIN	DNF	
DQ	Aho, Pekka              	M50	FIN	DQ	
DQ	Rodius, Andreas         	M55	GER	DQ	
DQ	Gauslaa, Jon            	M55	NOR	DQ