Selectie en YF
Den Haag (NED)
7 January 2018

500m Ladies
1	Sacha van der Weide            	LB1	NED	43,07	
2	Inge de Heer                   	LB2	NED	43,16	
3	Eva van Til                    	LA1	NED	43,59	
4	Eline van Voorden              	LB2	NED	43,71	
5	Daphne de Ruiter               	LB2	NED	43,75	
6	Mirthe Paul                    	LB2	NED	44,63	
7	Kiki Tellier                   	LB2	NED	44,68	
8	ChloƩ Hoogendoorn              	LC1	NED	44,69	
9	Dominique de Beer              	LA2	NED	45,06	
10	Brit Qualm                     	LB2	NED	45,14	
11	Sophie Kraaijeveld             	LC1	NED	45,19	
12	Lianne Koetsier                	LB1	NED	45,44	
13	Sosha Zuiderduin               	LB2	NED	45,46	
14	Olin Verhoog                   	LB2	NED	45,64	
15	Anna Dijkers                   	LB1	NED	46,19	
16	Laura Qualm                    	LC2	NED	46,34	
17	Veerle van Koppen              	LC1	NED	46,47	
18	Patou de Haas                  	LC2	NED	46,73	PR SB
19	Floortje Janssen               	LC1	NED	46,79	
20	Nena Vollering                 	LB1	NED	47,41	
21	Ruby van Tol                   	LB1	NED	47,64	
22	Floor van der Stap             	LC1	NED	48,23	
23	Bodine Vollering               	LC1	NED	48,55	
24	Kathelijne van der Giessen     	LC2	NED	49,12	

1000m Ladies
1	Eline van Voorden              	LB2	NED	1.25,30	
2	Inge de Heer                   	LB2	NED	1.25,60	
3	Sophie Kraaijeveld             	LC1	NED	1.28,59	
4	Brit Qualm                     	LB2	NED	1.28,72	
5	Sacha van der Weide            	LB1	NED	1.29,07	
6	Mirthe Paul                    	LB2	NED	1.29,82	PR SB
7	ChloƩ Hoogendoorn              	LC1	NED	1.31,17	
8	Sosha Zuiderduin               	LB2	NED	1.31,62	
9	Dominique de Beer              	LA2	NED	1.31,82	SB
10	Lianne Koetsier                	LB1	NED	1.32,11	
11	Olin Verhoog                   	LB2	NED	1.32,19	
12	Kiki Tellier                   	LB2	NED	1.32,63	
13	Laura Qualm                    	LC2	NED	1.33,63	
14	Veerle van Koppen              	LC1	NED	1.34,06	
15	Ruby van Tol                   	LB1	NED	1.34,68	
16	Floortje Janssen               	LC1	NED	1.35,30	SB
17	Patou de Haas                  	LC2	NED	1.35,70	
18	Bodine Vollering               	LC1	NED	1.36,70	PR SB
19	Kathelijne van der Giessen     	LC2	NED	1.38,26	
20	Floor van der Stap             	LC1	NED	1.39,52	
DNS	Nena Vollering                 	LB1	NED		
DNF	Anna Dijkers                   	LB1	NED		

1500m Ladies
1	Daphne de Ruiter               	LB2	NED	2.20,41	
DNS	Eva van Til                    	LA1	NED		

500m Men
1	Daan Spruit                    	MB1	NED	39,14	
2	Armand Broos                   	MB2	NED	39,23	
3	Remon van de Velde             	MA2	NED	39,25	
4	Jesse Speijers                 	MB1	NED	39,57	
5	Leon de Hoop                   	MA1	NED	39,79	
6	Flo van der Vlist              	MB2	NED	40,20	
7	Jarno Verheij                  	MB2	NED	40,23	
8	Sjoerd IJzerman                	MB2	NED	40,39	SB
9	Pim Stuy                       	MC2	NED	40,44	
10	Remco Langemaire               	MB2	NED	40,46	
11	Henk van Atten                 	MC2	NED	40,96	
12	Swen Kleijbeuker               	MB2	NED	41,17	
13	Ruben van Randeraat            	MB2	NED	41,21	
14	Matthijs Janssen               	MB2	NED	41,23	
15	Sander Hoogendoorn             	MB2	NED	41,38	
16	Niels d' Huy                   	MB1	NED	41,62	
17	Tom Leltz                      	MB1	NED	41,73	
18	Stan Springer                  	MB1	NED	41,88	
19	Jan Dirk Harting               	MB1	NED	41,94	
20	Colin Duivenvoorden            	MC2	NED	41,97	
21	Paddy Smit                     	MC2	NED	42,16	
22	Sjors Tettero                  	MC2	NED	42,30	
23	Jordy Blokland                 	MA2	NED	42,36	
24	Jelle Rieff                    	MC2	NED	42,76	
25	Ivan Slingerland               	MB1	NED	42,77	
26	Bob Boek                       	MB1	NED	42,81	
27	Okke Mouwen                    	MC1	NED	43,13	
28	Jeremy Brinkers                	MC2	NED	45,02	
29	Jeroen Wilhelm                 	MC2	NED	45,36	
30	Diede de Vries                 	MC1	NED	45,65	
31	Ivo Ridder                     	MC1	NED	49,62	

1000m Men
1	Jarno Verheij                  	MB2	NED	1.18,78	
2	Jesse Speijers                 	MB1	NED	1.18,83	
3	Armand Broos                   	MB2	NED	1.18,92	
4	Remco Langemaire               	MB2	NED	1.20,90	
5	Sjoerd IJzerman                	MB2	NED	1.21,64	SB
6	Stan Springer                  	MB1	NED	1.22,08	SB
7	Ruben van Randeraat            	MB2	NED	1.22,22	
8	Henk van Atten                 	MC2	NED	1.22,52	
9	Niels d' Huy                   	MB1	NED	1.23,08	
10	Jan Dirk Harting               	MB1	NED	1.23,16	
11	Pim Stuy                       	MC2	NED	1.23,65	
12	Tom Leltz                      	MB1	NED	1.23,93	PR SB
13	Paddy Smit                     	MC2	NED	1.24,60	PR SB
14	Sander Hoogendoorn             	MB2	NED	1.24,69	
15	Jelle Rieff                    	MC2	NED	1.25,94	
16	Sjors Tettero                  	MC2	NED	1.27,28	
17	Ivan Slingerland               	MB1	NED	1.27,59	
18	Okke Mouwen                    	MC1	NED	1.28,59	
19	Jeremy Brinkers                	MC2	NED	1.29,99	
20	Diede de Vries                 	MC1	NED	1.34,59	
21	Ivo Ridder                     	MC1	NED	1.41,14	
DNS	Colin Duivenvoorden            	MC2	NED		
DNS	Jeroen Wilhelm                 	MC2	NED		
DNF	Swen Kleijbeuker               	MB2	NED		

1500m Men
1	Daan Spruit                    	MB1	NED	2.01,06	
2	Jordy Blokland                 	MA2	NED	2.02,46	
3	Matthijs Janssen               	MB2	NED	2.03,39	
4	Remon van de Velde             	MA2	NED	2.04,54	
5	Leon de Hoop                   	MA1	NED	2.06,09	
6	Flo van der Vlist              	MB2	NED	2.06,57	
7	Bob Boek                       	MB1	NED	2.16,09	

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook