European Championships 2018
Kolomna (RUS)
5 - 6 January 2018

500m Ladies - 5 January 2018
1	Herzog, Vanessa          	LN3	AUT	37,69	
2	Golikova, Angelina       	LSA	RUS	38,04	
3	Erbanová, Karolina       	LSA	CZE	38,18	
4	Fatkulina, Olga          	LSA	RUS	38,30	
5	Kachanova, Daria         	LN1	RUS	38,56	SB
6	de Jong, Letitia         	LSA	NED	38,70	
7	de Neeling, Sanneke      	LN3	NED	38,91	
8	Hirschbichler, Gabriele  	L30	GER	38,97	
9	Kuipers, Mayon           	L30	NED	39,17	
10	Daldossi, Yvonne         	LSA	ITA	39,25	
11	Risku, Elina             	LSA	FIN	39,58	
12	Zdráhalová, Nikola       	LN3	CZE	39,65(5)	
13	Sadouskaya, Kseniya      	LSA	BLR	39,65(6)	
14	Bettrone, Francesca      	LSA	ITA	39,72	
15	Ripsrud, Martine         	LN3	NOR	39,82	
16	Ziomek, Kaja             	LN1	POL	40,16	
17	Wójcik, Andżelika        	LN2	POL	40,64	
18	Dufter, Roxanne          	LSA	GER	40,73	SB
19	Vorobeva, Evgeniya       	LN1	BLR	40,89	
20	Jeppsson, Rikke          	LSA	NOR	41,90	

1500m Ladies - 5 January 2018
1	van Beek, Lotte          	LSA	NED	1.55,52	
2	Shikhova, Yekaterina     	L30	RUS	1.56,57	
3	Leenstra, Marrit         	LSA	NED	1.56,58	
4	de Vries, Linda (1988)   	L30	NED	1.57,98	
5	Hirschbichler, Gabriele  	L30	GER	1.58,18	
6	Czerwonka, Natalia       	LSA	POL	1.58,38	
7	Zdráhalová, Nikola       	LN3	CZE	1.59,69	
8	Dufter, Roxanne          	LSA	GER	1.59,75	
9	Bachleda-Curuś, Katarzyna	L35	POL	1.59,76	
10	Lollobrigida, Francesca  	LSA	ITA	1.59,80	
11	Skokova, Yuliya          	L35	RUS	2.00,03	
12	Kazelina, Elizaveta      	LN2	RUS	2.00,80	
13	Złotkowska, Luiza        	L30	POL	2.01,02	
14	Uhrig, Michelle          	LN3	GER	2.01,47	
15	Haugen, Sofie Karoline   	LN4	NOR	2.01,52	
16	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987)	L30	BLR	2.02,47	
17	Lund, Camilla            	LN4	NOR	2.02,65	SB
18	Bettrone, Francesca      	LSA	ITA	2.02,73	
19	Alusalu, Saskia          	LSA	EST	2.03,11	
20	Gulbrandsen, Anne        	LSA	NOR	2.04,94	
21	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie  	LN1	CZE	2.05,83	
22	Dřímalová, Eliška        	LN4	CZE	2.07,39	
23	Malfatti, Gloria         	LN2	ITA	2.07,82	

1000m Ladies - 6 January 2018
1	Shikhova, Yekaterina     	L30	RUS	1.15,34	
2	Herzog, Vanessa          	LN3	AUT	1.15,44	
3	Leenstra, Marrit         	LSA	NED	1.15,74	
4	van Beek, Lotte          	LSA	NED	1.15,74(8)	
5	de Jong, Letitia         	LSA	NED	1.16,34	
6	Fatkulina, Olga          	LSA	RUS	1.16,64	
7	Kachanova, Daria         	LN1	RUS	1.16,85	
8	Czerwonka, Natalia       	LSA	POL	1.17,66	
9	Hirschbichler, Gabriele  	L30	GER	1.17,98	
10	Daldossi, Yvonne         	LSA	ITA	1.18,76	
11	Gulbrandsen, Anne        	LSA	NOR	1.19,40	SB
12	Uhrig, Michelle          	LN3	GER	1.19,75	
13	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987)	L30	BLR	1.19,97	
14	Wójcik, Andżelika        	LN2	POL	1.20,03	SB
15	Woźniak, Katarzyna       	LSA	POL	1.20,21	
16	Risku, Elina             	LSA	FIN	1.21,13	
17	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie  	LN1	CZE	1.21,28	
18	Ripsrud, Martine         	LN3	NOR	1.21,63	
19	Jeppsson, Rikke          	LSA	NOR	1.22,24	
20	Dřímalová, Eliška        	LN4	CZE	1.23,06	
DNF	Bettrone, Francesca      	LSA	ITA	DNF	
WDR	Erbanová, Karolina       	LSA	CZE	WDR	

3000m Ladies - 6 January 2018
1	Visser, Esmee            	LN3	NED	4.05,31	PR SB
2	Achtereekte, Carlijn     	LSA	NED	4.06,81	
3	Voronina, Natalia        	LN4	RUS	4.07,62	
4	Lollobrigida, Francesca  	LSA	ITA	4.08,77	
5	Yurakova, Anna           	LSA	RUS	4.09,33	
6	Graf, Olga               	L30	RUS	4.11,28	
7	Lund, Camilla            	LN4	NOR	4.11,89	SB
8	van der Weijden, Annouk  	L30	NED	4.12,48	
9	Dufter, Roxanne          	LSA	GER	4.13,24	
10	Zdráhalová, Nikola       	LN3	CZE	4.13,71	
11	Haugen, Sofie Karoline   	LN4	NOR	4.14,25	
12	Alusalu, Saskia          	LSA	EST	4.14,61	
13	Bachleda-Curuś, Katarzyna	L35	POL	4.14,84	
14	Złotkowska, Luiza        	L30	POL	4.14,91	
15	Bosiek, Karolina         	LA1	POL	4.15,59	
16	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie  	LN1	CZE	4.19,90	
17	Malfatti, Gloria         	LN2	ITA	4.28,33	
18	Dřímalová, Eliška        	LN4	CZE	4.30,20	

500m Men - 5 January 2018
1	Mulder, Ronald           	M30	NED	34,80	
2	Poutala, Mika            	M35	FIN	34,85(4)	
3	Kulizhnikov, Pavel       	MSA	RUS	34,85(8)	
4	Ihle, Nico               	M30	GER	35,03	
5	Kuznetsov, Artyom        	M30	RUS	35,06	
6	Koskela, Pekka           	M35	FIN	35,19	
7	Mulder, Michel           	M30	NED	35,23	
8	Nogal, Artur             	MSA	POL	35,24	
9	Murashov, Ruslan         	MSA	RUS	35,28	
10	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli    	MN2	NOR	35,38	
11	Michalski, Piotr         	MN4	POL	35,51	
12	Vosté, Mathias           	MSA	BEL	35,67	
13	Dufter, Joel             	MN4	GER	35,71	
14	Kłosiński, Sebastian     	MSA	POL	35,84(1)	
15	Magnussen, Bjørn         	MN1	NOR	35,84(4)	
16	Levo, Harri              	MSA	FIN	35,89	
17	Sæves, Johann Jørgen     	MN4	NOR	35,93	
18	Liiv, Marten             	MN2	EST	36,29	
19	Chaban, Artsiom          	MN4	BLR	36,55	

1500m Men - 5 January 2018
1	Yuskov, Denis            	MSA	RUS	1.44,53	
2	Krol, Thomas             	MSA	NED	1.45,20	
3	Verweij, Koen            	MSA	NED	1.46,40	
4	Bosker, Marcel           	MN2	NED	1.46,50	
5	Gryaztsov, Sergey        	M30	RUS	1.46,72	
6	Tumolero, Nicola         	MN4	ITA	1.47,59	
7	Silovs, Haralds          	M30	LAT	1.47,60	
8	Niedźwiedzki, Konrad     	M30	POL	1.47,98	
9	Szymański, Jan           	MSA	POL	1.48,07	
10	Bródka, Zbigniew         	M30	POL	1.48,44	
11	Sinitsyn, Danil          	MSA	RUS	1.49,42	SB
12	Dufter, Joel             	MN4	GER	1.49,52	
13	Vosté, Mathias           	MSA	BEL	1.50,24	
14	Haugli, Magnus Bakken    	MN1	NOR	1.50,33	PR SB
15	Krøyer, Runar Njåtun     	MN4	NOR	1.50,51	
16	Mikhailov, Vitaly        	M30	BLR	1.50,57	
17	Andersson, David         	MSA	SWE	1.51,02	
18	Malfatti, Michele        	MN4	ITA	1.51,53	
19	Suomalainen, Samuli      	MA2	FIN	1.51,67	
20	Bugari, Riccardo         	MSA	ITA	1.51,75	
21	Engebråten, Hallgeir     	MA1	NOR	1.53,41	
22	Grob, Oliver             	MN2	SUI	1.55,15	

1000m Men - 6 January 2018
1	Kulizhnikov, Pavel       	MSA	RUS	1.08,84	
2	Yuskov, Denis            	MSA	RUS	1.08,92	
3	Ihle, Nico               	M30	GER	1.08,95	
4	Krol, Thomas             	MSA	NED	1.09,28	
5	Poutala, Mika            	M35	FIN	1.09,41	
6	Yesin, Alexey            	M30	RUS	1.09,72	
7	Verweij, Koen            	MSA	NED	1.09,87	
8	Otterspeer, Hein         	MSA	NED	1.09,91	
9	Kłosiński, Sebastian     	MSA	POL	1.10,04	
10	Silovs, Haralds          	M30	LAT	1.10,22	
11	Vosté, Mathias           	MSA	BEL	1.10,33	
12	Michalski, Piotr         	MN4	POL	1.10,45	
13	Dufter, Joel             	MN4	GER	1.10,51	
14	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli    	MN2	NOR	1.10,72	
15	Bródka, Zbigniew         	M30	POL	1.11,14	
16	Liiv, Marten             	MN2	EST	1.11,15	
17	Sæves, Johann Jørgen     	MN4	NOR	1.11,42	SB
18	Andersson, David         	MSA	SWE	1.11,47	
19	Suomalainen, Samuli      	MA2	FIN	1.11,75	
20	Krøyer, Runar Njåtun     	MN4	NOR	1.12,61	
21	Grob, Oliver             	MN2	SUI	1.14,98	

5000m Men - 6 January 2018
1	Tumolero, Nicola         	MN4	ITA	6.16,85	
2	Rumyantsev, Alexander    	M30	RUS	6.18,13	
3	Bosker, Marcel           	MN2	NED	6.20,45	
4	Blokhuijsen, Jan         	MSA	NED	6.21,97	
5	Semerikov, Danila        	MN4	RUS	6.24,14	
6	Ghiotto, Davide          	MSA	ITA	6.29,08	
7	Schouten, Simon          	MSA	NED	6.30,08	
8	Heidegger, Linus         	MN3	AUT	6.31,87	
9	van der Horst, Fredrik   	MSA	NOR	6.32,41	SB
10	Mikhailov, Vitaly        	M30	BLR	6.36,06	
11	Druszkiewicz, Sebastian  	M30	CZE	6.36,67	
12	Haugli, Magnus Bakken    	MN1	NOR	6.36,72	SB
13	Sinitsyn, Danil          	MSA	RUS	6.37,08	
14	Szymański, Jan           	MSA	POL	6.37,36	
15	Giovannini, Andrea       	MSA	ITA	6.40,65	
16	Wielgat, Adrian          	MSA	POL	6.47,39	
17	Engebråten, Hallgeir     	MA1	NOR	6.53,72	
18	McMillen, Jordan         	MN4	BEL	6.58,25